All Schools Results
2027 StackFast Challenge // All stackers
Awards will be given for the fastest 3-6-3 times in both Male and Female divisions for the following grade groups: K‑2, 3‑5, 6‑8, 9‑12
  • 1st Place:
    • Stacker: G5 Pro Competitor (G5 Mat, Timer, Gear Bag and Pro Series Set)
    • School: $50 US Games Gift Certificate + 3 G5 StackMats (G5 Mat, Timer and Gear Bag)
  • 2nd Place:
    • Stacker: G5 Pro Competitor (G5 Mat, Timer, Gear Bag and Pro Series Set)
    • School: 3 G5 StackMats (G5 Mat, Timer and Gear Bag)
  • 3rd Place:
    • Stacker: G5 Pro Competitor (G5 Mat, Timer, Gear Bag and Pro Series Set)
    • School: 2 G5 StackMats (G5 Mat, Timer and Gear Bag)
  • Top 5 Teachers:
    • G5 Pro Competitor (G5 Mat, Timer, Gear Bag and Pro Series Set)
School Prize Drawings (2 schools selected for each)
  • Completed all three events (3-3-3, 3-6-3, Cycle) // Speed Stacks Jumbo Pack.
    • Tiffaney Wiedeman // Dorothy Dodds Elementary // MN
    • Luke Garringer // Central Elementary // NE
  • Submit 50+ student times // $150 US Games Gift Certificate.
    • Todd Lutz // Mattawan Later Elementary // MI
    • Jennifer Osburn // Tucker School // AR

Division: K-2

Male - K-2

PlaceNameGradeSchoolTime
No entries

Female - K-2

PlaceNameGradeSchoolTime
No entries

Division: 3-5

Male - 3-5

PlaceNameGradeSchoolTime
No entries

Female - 3-5

PlaceNameGradeSchoolTime
No entries

Division: 6-8

Male - 6-8

PlaceNameGradeSchoolTime
No entries

Female - 6-8

PlaceNameGradeSchoolTime
No entries

Division: 9-12

Male - 9-12

PlaceNameGradeSchoolTime
No entries

Female - 9-12

PlaceNameGradeSchoolTime
No entries

Division: Teachers

Male - Teachers

PlaceNameGradeSchoolTime
No entries

Female - Teachers

PlaceNameGradeSchoolTime
No entries

The top 25 stackers per division receive an exclusive invitation to the WSSA Hall of Fame Online Competition! Winners in this competition will be eligible for FREE Speed Stacks gear as prizes. We will follow up with your teacher with details on how you can take part.

Division: K-2

Male // Grades K-2

#NameGradeSchool3-6-3 Time
No entries

Female // Grades K-2

#NameGradeSchool3-6-3 Time
No entries

Division: 3-5

Male // Grades 3-5

#NameGradeSchool3-6-3 Time
No entries

Female // Grades 3-5

#NameGradeSchool3-6-3 Time
No entries

Division: 6-8

Male // Grades 6-8

#NameGradeSchool3-6-3 Time
No entries

Female // Grades 6-8

#NameGradeSchool3-6-3 Time
No entries

Division: 9-12

Male // Grades 9-12

#NameGradeSchool3-6-3 Time
No entries

Female // Grades 9-12

#NameGradeSchool3-6-3 Time
No entries

We would like to congratulate all the schools and the 3,700+ students who took part in this year's StackFast Challenge! We would also like to extend a huge thank you to the teachers/instructors who took the time to organize and enter times for their students.

Below you will find the full results of the challenge and rankings for several different categories.

Legend:

1st Place / 2nd Place / 3rd Place / 4th Place / 5th Place / 6th Place

Filter:
Show all stackers // Top 3 per school

All Around (3-3-3 + 3-6-3 + Cycle)

All Around Male

#NameSchoolGradeTimeGap
1Silas M.Hunter Magnet Elementary School515.422
2Aiden J.Frank J Dugan Elementary School515.8200.398
3Berck P.Hunter Magnet Elementary School515.9600.538
4Jeffery K.Hunter Magnet Elementary School516.4821.06
5Jaime O.Lawrence Powell Elementary516.7891.367
6Doug B.Renaissance Magnet SchoolT16.9791.557
7Josh M.Hunter Magnet Elementary SchoolT17.5072.085
8Andrew S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School417.7792.357
9Landon K.Crown Of Life Lutheran School417.7992.377
10Eric T.Lawrence Powell Elementary417.8262.404
11Colton H.Hunter Magnet Elementary School518.1172.695
12Harrison M.Renaissance Magnet School218.1442.722
13Griffin D.Macmillan International Academy418.1702.748
14Khaison B.Renaissance Magnet School618.4283.006
15Kingston W.Macmillan International Academy518.8353.413
16Luke S.Macmillan International Academy519.0303.608
17Rylan C.Renaissance Magnet School519.0553.633
18Coach R.Macmillan International AcademyT19.0693.647
19Sidd S.Frank J Dugan Elementary School419.1113.689
20Owen S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School519.2453.823
21Sai P.Hunter Magnet Elementary School519.2593.837
22Rowan K.Concordia Turners519.3193.897
23Henry J.Renaissance Magnet School219.7844.362
24Hayden S.Alanton Elementary419.8404.418
25Warner W.Hunter Magnet Elementary School519.9564.534
26Levi L.Crown Of Life Lutheran School420.0584.636
27Ethan C.Renaissance Magnet School220.1034.681
28Muxin L.Worcester Elementary420.2284.806
29Miles K.Hunter Magnet Elementary School520.2934.871
30Christopher M.Worcester Elementary420.5625.14
31Colton C.Renaissance Magnet School221.2695.847
32Rodrick C.Macmillan International Academy521.3585.936
33Matthew G.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy621.5076.085
34Noah K.Worcester Elementary421.5746.152
35Grayson M.Crown Of Life Lutheran School421.9146.492
36Cameron P.Madison Elementary School321.9906.568
37Evan C.Madison Elementary School622.0376.615
38Blake H.Olympia Brown Elementary422.1496.727
39Jude D.Hunter Magnet Elementary School322.1736.751
40Liam E.Hunter Magnet Elementary School522.1986.776
41Donovan D.Hunter Magnet Elementary School522.7347.312
42Alex M.Hunter Magnet Elementary School522.8627.44
43Ethan D.Crown Of Life Lutheran School623.0467.624
44Sal B.Central Elementary523.1747.752
45Carter S.Renaissance Magnet School423.2317.809
46Dylan K.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy623.3027.88
47Jalil A.Macmillan International Academy523.3497.927
48Myles R.Worcester Elementary423.5948.172
49Jacob C.Madison Elementary SchoolT23.8608.438
50Elijah A.Crown Of Life Lutheran School524.0108.588
51Matthew A.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary424.0138.591
52Dante M.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy524.0328.61
53Ellis K.Concordia Turners424.0978.675
54Jonah B.Hunter Magnet Elementary School524.2638.841
55Elias G.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy224.3938.971
56Carter T.Bryant Elementary524.4088.986
57Sully W.Concordia Turners424.5979.175
58Steven L.Central Elementary424.7749.352
59Eli S.St Henry Elementary324.8519.429
60Drey G.Central Elementary524.9479.525
61Patrick T.Renaissance Magnet School425.0379.615
62Steven M.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy325.0739.651
63Miles S.Bass Hoover Elementary School425.1039.681
64Beckett A.Hunter Magnet Elementary School325.49010.068
65Suleiman A.Manor Hill Elementary525.71610.294
66Cameron D.Central Elementary School225.73010.308
67Theodore R.Worcester Elementary425.73110.309
68Preston G.Hunter Magnet Elementary School425.75110.329
69Kyron F.Madison Elementary School425.79810.376
70Nate H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School325.84110.419
71Aayan I.Ideal Charter School325.93010.508
72John K.Albert Cassens Elementary525.96510.543
73Charlie B.Bass Hoover Elementary School326.06010.638
74Gabriel P.Neary Elementary526.10910.687
75Wesson S.Bryant Elementary426.14610.724
76Connor L.Rockhill Elementary526.15610.734
77Jayden R.Central Elementary326.24710.825
78Ben O.Neary Elementary526.40410.982
79Nate K.First Baptist Academy426.64611.224
80Matt H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School326.74611.324
81David A.Bryant Elementary426.82511.403
82Samuel L.Tucker School526.86211.44
83Michael I.Frank J Dugan Elementary School427.05911.637
84David M.Crown Of Life Lutheran School427.27111.849
85Levi H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School627.35011.928
86Almaez A.Ideal Charter School727.47012.048
87Parker S.Bass Hoover Elementary School527.65812.236
88Brayden B.Renaissance Magnet School227.76112.339
89Daniel C.Frank J Dugan Elementary School327.93312.511
90Andres M.Central Elementary427.93612.514
91Ulrich F.Crown Of Life Lutheran School327.94912.527
92Angelo A.Central Elementary428.16612.744
93Joseph I.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy528.30212.88
94Ansh S.Nixon Elementary528.34712.925
95Haruhiko T.Nixon Elementary528.44113.019
96Coach S.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary SchoolT28.56413.142
97Davis P.Central Elementary228.59213.17
98Wesley B.Crown Of Life Lutheran School328.61813.196
99Scott F.Frank J Dugan Elementary School428.79313.371
100Evan P.Bass Hoover Elementary School428.91313.491
101Noah L.First Baptist Academy529.18013.758
102Ayden S.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy629.18313.761
103Eric H.Astoria ElementaryT29.19813.776
104Varshith V.Frank J Dugan Elementary School429.22413.802
105Jace J.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy429.31213.89
106Lincoln L.Bass Hoover Elementary School429.43014.008
107Dominic R.First Baptist Academy529.43214.01
108Kordell M.Bass Hoover Elementary School329.52914.107
109Liam P.Bass Hoover Elementary School429.66514.243
110Emmett A.Bryant Elementary529.72414.302
111Ishaan G.Neary Elementary529.86414.442
112Owen D.Crown Of Life Lutheran School330.02514.603
113Colin F.Westport Elementary430.12014.698
114Gabriel H.Neary Elementary530.15114.729
115Nathaniel R.Bass Hoover Elementary School330.19614.774
116Satname S.Olympia Brown Elementary330.32914.907
117Christopher K.Central Elementary430.34414.922
118Gregg M.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolT30.43215.01
119Shourya R.Nixon Elementary530.51515.093
120Chachue V.Edgerton Elementary School630.77315.351
121Joseph B.Rockhill Elementary530.80915.387
122Rylan B.Peachtree Elementary School130.90715.485
123Wesley P.Concordia Turners331.16615.744
124Justin H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School131.21415.792
125Jace L.Midland Elementary331.33015.908
126Caiden F.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy731.36315.941
127Hayden M.St Henry Elementary431.48816.066
128Ezra G.Bass Hoover Elementary School131.75716.335
129Cole C.Astoria Elementary431.81616.394
130Owen C.Bryant Elementary431.92716.505
131Milo H.Central Elementary431.95416.532
132Jacob P.Bass Hoover Elementary School332.16416.742
133Kristopher F.Central Elementary432.27716.855
134Lucas A.Madison Elementary School232.37116.949
135Peyton S.Bryant Elementary532.57417.152
136Gus M.Central Elementary332.85017.428
137Corbin H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School233.02417.602
138Canaan K.First Baptist Academy533.06517.643
139Asher Z.Central Elementary433.16617.744
140Judah W.Nixon Elementary533.23917.817
141Vincenzo D.Crown Of Life Lutheran School133.72718.305
142Ahren H.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School533.88218.46
143Logan H.Madison Elementary School233.97218.55
144William G.Bass Hoover Elementary School234.16718.745
145Liam M.First Baptist Academy534.58519.163
146Kadon S.Astoria Elementary434.73919.317
147Maverick V.St Henry Elementary335.21419.792
148William W.St Henry Elementary335.23219.81
149Terrence T.West Hillsborough Elementary435.41619.994
150George W.St Henry Elementary435.44720.025
151Sulley S.First Baptist Academy435.50020.078
152Conor M.Hunter Magnet Elementary School435.51920.097
153Jonah B.Central Elementary235.66320.241
154August U.Albert Cassens Elementary436.05420.632
155Jarrett M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary336.17220.75
156Amonte L.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy336.24620.824
157Arlo Q.First Baptist Academy536.57921.157
158Carter D.St Henry Elementary436.58421.162
159Adrian R.Rockhill Elementary536.82921.407
160Ashton C.First Baptist Academy437.05421.632
161Angel V.Central Elementary337.13421.712
162Arion L.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy337.16221.74
163Collin A.Albert Cassens Elementary537.18521.763
164Bennett K.Concordia TurnersK37.64722.225
165Dominic N.First Baptist Academy537.70422.282
166Andy W.Westport Elementary437.75022.328
167Jace P.Frank J Dugan Elementary School337.89722.475
168Uriah S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School237.91822.496
169Kerolos K.Frank J Dugan Elementary School438.13522.713
170Max C.Nixon Elementary539.04623.624
171Jaxen N.Central Elementary339.17123.749
172Myles L.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy139.23423.812
173Jonah G.Nixon Elementary539.31023.888
174Dylan E.Midland Elementary339.52024.098
175Jr B.Saint Mary's School439.58024.158
176Riley R.Central Elementary339.98224.56
177Ja'King T.Hunter Magnet Elementary School440.00124.579
178Sam L.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary240.05024.628
179Kaleb B.Hunter Magnet Elementary School540.09824.676
180Jack Y.Astoria Elementary440.43325.011
181Weslley D.Neary Elementary540.61025.188
182Owen C.Westport Elementary340.86025.438
183Arlo M.St Henry Elementary240.95825.536
184Jameson C.West Hillsborough Elementary541.13125.709
185Grayson W.Peachtree Elementary School141.13425.712
186Jacob R.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School341.15925.737
187Owen C.Bass Hoover Elementary School241.75826.336
188Jacob L.Nixon Elementary441.94326.521
189Tripp A.Astoria Elementary442.03026.608
190Lucas A.Central Elementary342.72027.298
191Aaron M.Rockhill Elementary543.44128.019
192Mason M.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School543.69728.275
193Naveed J.Peachtree Elementary School143.82028.398
194Ryan B.Bass Hoover Elementary School243.92028.498
195Luke A.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary144.05728.635
196Alex H.Midland Elementary344.22028.798
197Finnegan R.Astoria Elementary444.48229.06
198Xander B.Bass Hoover Elementary School244.80929.387
199Lincoln M.First Baptist Academy445.08929.667
200Gabe B.First Baptist Academy445.15029.728
201Michael S.Midland Elementary345.40029.978
202Elijah S.Central Elementary245.70930.287
203Oliver L.Nixon Elementary445.76730.345
204Landon K.Nixon Elementary146.13430.712
205Turner C.Astoria Elementary446.38630.964
206Macklin S.Dorothy Dodds Elementary346.99931.577
207Dubem I.Midland Elementary347.34031.918
208Dae'Vion J.Hunter Magnet Elementary School247.76732.345
209Danny D.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy348.33432.912
210Jaxon C.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary348.41532.993
211Finn S.Hunter Magnet Elementary School249.06733.645
212Owen S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School449.21833.796
213Adam F.Midland Elementary349.68034.258
214Ethan B.Renaissance Magnet School450.09834.676
215Philip D.Midland Elementary350.30034.878
216Caleb F.Rockhill Elementary450.33834.916
217Donovan M.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary351.09535.673
218Ezra B.Rockhill Elementary351.16135.739
219Aamir A.Midland Elementary351.35035.928
220Gabe M.Astoria Elementary451.41435.992
221Connor K.Astoria Elementary451.62236.2
222Carson C.Rabun County Elementary551.73536.313
223Liam L.Frank J Dugan Elementary School552.53337.111
224Ezan B.Midland Elementary353.08037.658
225Keane S.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary353.41637.994
226Faiz S.Nixon Elementary454.35038.928
227Ax G.Astoria Elementary455.48740.065
228Shota K.Midland Elementary255.78040.358
229Alex B.Midland Elementary356.53041.108
230Jinsuh K.Nixon Elementary559.82044.398
231Steven V.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy360.44645.024
232Parker C.Astoria Elementary460.45145.029
233Thano P.Midland Elementary260.57045.148
234Donovan M.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK60.60045.178
235Alex B.Astoria Elementary461.01945.597
236Kyson M.Astoria Elementary461.29645.874
237Giuseppe B.Midland Elementary362.22046.798
238Adrian Z.Nixon Elementary162.51147.089
239Leif A.Concordia TurnersK63.69848.276
240William W.Midland Elementary365.07849.656
241Nicholas V.Midland Elementary466.21050.788
242Neyland B.Rockhill Elementary566.67351.251
243Caleb J.Midland Elementary367.56052.138
244Aris S.Nixon Elementary169.46454.042
245Ari C.Nixon Elementary271.14255.72
246Andrew C.Midland Elementary371.75056.328
247Charles L.Nixon Elementary272.62057.198
248Jaxton W.Dorothy Dodds Elementary473.06757.645
249Zach A.Astoria Elementary473.91458.492
250Cristobal L.Midland Elementary374.84059.418
251Chase Z.Olympia Brown ElementaryK77.78562.363
252Alex P.Midland Elementary278.64063.218
253Deacon F.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK80.00764.585
254Boyd W.Rockhill Elementary281.56066.138
255Boston B.Astoria Elementary485.47470.052
256Steven C.Nixon Elementary287.77972.357
257Micah G.Nixon Elementary288.03372.611
258Theo W.Nixon Elementary188.46773.045
259Austin B.Nixon Elementary396.26880.846
260Maddix W.Astoria Elementary4101.32485.902
261Phillip D.Nixon Elementary5114.75999.337

All Around Female

#NameSchoolGradeTimeGap
1Caylee' L.Macmillan International Academy416.112
2Lamaiya E.Macmillan International Academy517.6261.514
3Georgia W.Pinckneyville Middle School618.6832.571
4Reyne H.First Baptist AcademyT19.1213.009
5Chloe F.Macmillan International Academy419.3233.211
6Mila M.Peachtree Elementary School419.3883.276
7Jayda R.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy519.5263.414
8Reaghan B.Macmillan International Academy519.7853.673
9Alyssa R.Macmillan International Academy520.5984.486
10Petra V.Nixon Elementary520.6874.575
11Marwa A.Lawrence Powell Elementary520.8054.693
12Billie S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School620.8524.74
13Ayla S.Lawrence Powell Elementary421.0054.893
14Lena E.Peachtree Elementary School421.3175.205
15Tiare R.Macmillan International Academy521.6085.496
16Aubrey K.Crown Of Life Lutheran School721.7985.686
17Abby G.Bass Hoover Elementary School521.9075.795
18Raven R.Macmillan International Academy522.1706.058
19Ari E.Macmillan International Academy522.1766.064
20Peyton D.Macmillan International Academy522.2796.167
21Taia G.Macmillan International Academy522.6696.557
22Leighna S.Olympia Brown Elementary422.6756.563
23Merari C.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy522.7176.605
24Savannah R.Westport Elementary322.8306.718
25Eva V.Bass Hoover Elementary School522.9026.79
26Ms. Sarah S.Mary Lynch ElementaryT23.0926.98
27Melissa M.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolT23.1177.005
28Paige D.Macmillan International Academy523.3887.276
29Sawyer M.Peachtree Elementary School423.5167.404
30Emery C.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary623.7517.639
31Emmie T.Peachtree Elementary School223.7557.643
32Destiney E.Lawrence Powell Elementary424.1268.014
33Jennifer O.Tucker SchoolT24.6298.517
34Hadley O.Wauneta Palisade School424.7538.641
35Michaela A.Frank J Dugan Elementary School524.7688.656
36Avery M.Bass Hoover Elementary School424.7868.674
37Laura C.Frank J Dugan Elementary School524.8948.782
38Charlee F.Alanton Elementary525.1509.038
39Noah T.Peachtree Elementary School325.1999.087
40Angelica L.Frank J Dugan Elementary School525.3409.228
41Maddie S.Olympia Brown Elementary525.4289.316
42Emma M.First Baptist Academy425.5149.402
43Ayana N.Nixon Elementary425.5999.487
44Grace M.Westport Elementary325.6209.508
45Skylar S.Central Elementary525.8729.76
46Isabella W.Mattawan Later Elementary525.9879.875
47Brynle U.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy426.0759.963
48Maya W.Peachtree Elementary School326.14510.033
49Yulissa M.Bryant Elementary526.14810.036
50Dulce D.Central Elementary526.27410.162
51Riley B.Macmillan International Academy426.55410.442
52Belinda M.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolT26.63010.518
53Avonlee N.Bryant Elementary526.82610.714
54Louise H.First Baptist Academy426.90810.796
55Piper L.Hortonville Elementary School427.00310.891
56Charli R.Frank J Dugan Elementary School527.10310.991
57Maggie E.Central Elementary427.17011.058
58Mackenzie S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School427.17211.06
59Stanley S.Bryant Elementary527.39211.28
60Anna M.Worcester ElementaryK27.60011.488
61Gigi D.Renaissance Magnet School428.01911.907
62Madeline B.Westport Elementary328.42012.308
63Nora W.Westport Elementary328.48312.371
64Pau A.Mattawan Later Elementary428.68612.574
65Maddie T.Renaissance Magnet School228.75412.642
66Stella T.Crown Of Life Lutheran School428.85412.742
67Mariah S.Peachtree Elementary School328.86712.755
68Emory S.Bryant Elementary528.90212.79
69Abby C.Albert Cassens ElementaryT28.93812.826
70Leidy R.Frank J Dugan Elementary School229.02412.912
71Emory S.Bryant Elementary529.13413.022
72Sawyor B.Wauneta Palisade School429.41313.301
73Sophia S.Bryant Elementary529.50713.395
74Caroline H.Renaissance Magnet School429.67413.562
75Donneice M.Ames Visual & Performing Arts ElementaryT29.73013.618
76Ava M.Frank J Dugan Elementary School529.90913.797
77Sophia W.Crown Of Life Lutheran School429.93613.824
78Eliana G.Midland Elementary429.96013.848
79Lydia M.Central Elementary430.12514.013
80Emily H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School530.17614.064
81Megan M.West Hillsborough ElementaryT30.19214.08
82Cherie N.Carol Rae Ranch ElementaryT30.56714.455
83Sofia B.Peachtree Elementary School430.59914.487
84Michelle T.Central Elementary SchoolT30.65514.543
85Brooklyn W.Bryant Elementary330.70114.589
86Ava M.Frank J Dugan Elementary School530.78614.674
87Marlowe W.West Hillsborough Elementary531.14615.034
88Mackenzie L.Macmillan International Academy431.27715.165
89Leilani F.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy331.36615.254
90Alexandria L.St Henry Elementary331.56815.456
91Lucy D.Nixon Elementary531.70015.588
92Vera S.Alanton Elementary331.83015.718
93Lilly B.Bass Hoover Elementary School432.11316.001
94Brooks D.Albert Cassens Elementary432.23516.123
95Elsa F.Crown Of Life Lutheran School332.29516.183
96Emery M.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School532.33616.224
97Evelyn S.Bass Hoover Elementary School432.37116.259
98Jessabella J.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy332.79016.678
99Dakota B.Olympia Brown Elementary232.79516.683
100Cora S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School432.83316.721
101Briaja B.Central Elementary332.91316.801
102Diem E.Bryant Elementary432.92416.812
103Kaira S.Nixon Elementary433.00516.893
104Matilda G.Hunter Magnet Elementary School333.05216.94
105Aizah A.Midland Elementary433.40017.288
106Greenlee W.Astoria Elementary433.40417.292
107Harper A.Bryant Elementary433.56517.453
108Ruby M.St Henry Elementary433.78717.675
109Kennedy S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School334.05917.947
110Eden T.Astoria Elementary434.19818.086
111Lana H.First Baptist Academy434.27018.158
112Crystal S.Bryant Elementary434.51718.405
113Kayla W.St Henry Elementary434.71818.606
114Naomi F.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy534.77718.665
115Ariana M.Nixon Elementary534.79218.68
116Lailah H.Neary Elementary535.24719.135
117Clara S.Bass Hoover Elementary School335.39019.278
118Vera J.Peachtree Elementary School335.43119.319
119Keiko N.Astoria Elementary435.48319.371
120Savanna S.St Henry Elementary235.67119.559
121Jocelyn V.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy135.69019.578
122Onnica J.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary435.77419.662
123Kailey M.Macmillan International Academy435.99219.88
124Elena B.Rockhill Elementary336.03019.918
125Siyan Z.Neary Elementary536.05119.939
126Milly W.Wauneta Palisade School536.16520.053
127Joy H.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary536.77020.658
128Hattie S.Olympia Brown Elementary237.19721.085
129Ava S.Mary Lynch Elementary437.29821.186
130Raelyn B.Midland Elementary437.71021.598
131Lexi O.First Baptist Academy537.79921.687
132Aniylah R.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary537.89021.778
133Diana W.Astoria Elementary438.11622.004
134Katie H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School538.40022.288
135Liana B.Frank J Dugan Elementary School538.71822.606
136Lianne A.Nixon Elementary438.96822.856
137Aria H.Midland Elementary439.22023.108
138Harper B.First Baptist Academy439.46723.355
139Rohana K.Neary Elementary539.58723.475
140Romaisa K.Neary Elementary539.61023.498
141Anhelina S.Bryant Elementary239.62223.51
142Mila R.Saint Mary's School439.76023.648
143Mia D.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary239.78523.673
144Dorothy D.Olympia Brown Elementary340.40724.295
145Brooklyn D.Bryant Elementary340.47224.36
146Sloane C.First Baptist Academy440.68524.573
147Hannah R.Rockhill Elementary240.69724.585
148Nora Y.Albert Cassens Elementary540.94024.828
149Allye M.Nixon ElementaryT41.74625.634
150Addilyn M.Crown Of Life Lutheran School341.79025.678
151Sofie B.Rockhill Elementary341.91025.798
152Aaliyah D.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary541.91025.798
153Celine H.Frank J Dugan Elementary School542.41926.307
154Aliah B.Nixon Elementary542.51226.4
155Shelby B.Astoria Elementary442.55826.446
156Marlene R.Neary Elementary542.71026.598
157Jordyn D.Frank J Dugan Elementary School542.74226.63
158Olive M.First Baptist Academy543.06426.952
159Blake C.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary243.10226.99
160Madison T.Hunter Magnet Elementary School543.29527.183
161Rylee S.Dorothy Dodds Elementary443.37927.267
162Charlotte Z.Olympia Brown Elementary243.89427.782
163Madison R.Hunter Magnet Elementary School244.37028.258
164Samantha D.Midland Elementary344.73028.618
165Scottlynn G.Midland Elementary344.74028.628
166Sofie D.Olympia Brown Elementary344.76928.657
167Eva S.Midland Elementary444.78028.668
168Jael M.Central Elementary244.84028.728
169Magnolia L.Frank J Dugan Elementary School445.26329.151
170Ella K.Tucker School445.46029.348
171Emma P.Midland Elementary245.83029.718
172Grace K.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary546.24030.128
173Arabella B.Astoria Elementary446.52030.408
174Astraea P.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary246.56830.456
175Kotori N.Astoria Elementary447.40131.289
176Maya R.Midland Elementary447.55031.438
177Elle S.St Henry Elementary247.81131.699
178Janelle C.Nixon Elementary547.85431.742
179Ava W.St Henry Elementary347.88831.776
180Evie L.Renaissance Magnet School248.06231.95
181Dior B.Peachtree Elementary School148.26832.156
182Rio M.Midland Elementary448.27032.158
183J'La W.Peachtree Elementary School348.60932.497
184Rowan A.Peachtree Elementary SchoolK48.72932.617
185Yurly J.Nixon Elementary448.91232.8
186Arwen W.Nixon Elementary549.15433.042
187Gus R.Westport Elementary249.67133.559
188Leah B.Astoria Elementary449.67233.56
189Ava H.Dorothy Dodds Elementary350.10133.989
190Emmerson G.Midland Elementary450.40034.288
191Hudson J.First Baptist Academy551.22235.11
192Lucy D.Renaissance Magnet School251.22635.114
193Olivia G.Peachtree Elementary School151.23935.127
194Sarah C.Nixon Elementary551.33035.218
195Morgan S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School152.20936.097
196Valery P.Midland Elementary452.31036.198
197Veda K.Dorothy Dodds Elementary452.33936.227
198Gabby R.Midland Elementary352.60036.488
199Arya J.Midland Elementary454.08037.968
200Liisi T.First Baptist Academy554.24938.137
201Ellie C.Midland Elementary454.65038.538
202Alice G.Midland Elementary355.19039.078
203Ezel K.Nixon Elementary455.64039.528
204Sophie B.Nixon Elementary555.69939.587
205Soumya P.Midland Elementary456.39040.278
206Isabella D.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy457.53241.42
207Josie I.Peachtree Elementary SchoolK57.67241.56
208Delal T.Nixon Elementary459.90943.797
209Ilithyia B.Midland Elementary360.70044.588
210Jill V.Midland Elementary360.93044.818
211Noah D.St Henry Elementary261.11445.002
212Michelle K.Nixon Elementary461.12845.016
213Grace P.Dorothy Dodds Elementary362.25646.144
214Amelia R.First Baptist Academy463.87647.764
215Emma R.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary164.01247.9
216Maeven L.Rockhill ElementaryK64.10347.991
217Luna G.Concordia Turners165.82549.713
218Rose H.First Baptist Academy466.22150.109
219Ava S.Rockhill Elementary167.43851.326
220Laveen M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary467.49251.38
221Sofia D.Nixon Elementary469.94953.837
222Monica S.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy572.29456.182
223Jenika D.Dorothy Dodds Elementary273.82957.717
224Amelia B.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary174.16258.05
225Athena K.Midland Elementary275.46059.348
226Naia I.Midland Elementary276.33060.218
227Gemma C.Midland Elementary277.16061.048
228Kamila R.Midland Elementary377.66061.548
229Sirathow M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary279.36863.256
230Harper K.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK81.86165.749
231Skyla A.Midland Elementary488.71072.598
232Ariah G.Midland Elementary292.82076.708
233Fehmieh M.Midland Elementary293.94077.828
234A'Azaryah W.Dorothy Dodds Elementary496.56980.457
235Briar K.Astoria Elementary4108.35992.247

Overall

Overall Male 3-3-3

#NameSchoolGradeTimeGap
1Lucas G.Alanton Elementary32.140
2Kamm B.Wauneta Palisade School32.3770.237
3Silas M.Hunter Magnet Elementary School52.4250.285
4Logan T.Frank J Dugan Elementary School52.5060.366
5Colton H.Hunter Magnet Elementary School52.5370.397
6Bryson P.Mattawan Later Elementary32.5490.409
7Rowan K.Concordia Turners52.5570.417
8Jeffery K.Hunter Magnet Elementary School52.5600.42
9Aiden J.Frank J Dugan Elementary School52.5610.421
10Berck P.Hunter Magnet Elementary School52.5910.451
11Adonis U.Edgerton Elementary School62.6240.484
12Hisashi A.Nixon Elementary42.6540.514
13Harrison M.Renaissance Magnet School22.6550.515
14Sai P.Hunter Magnet Elementary School52.7440.604
15Coach R.Macmillan International AcademyT2.7620.622
16Luke S.Macmillan International Academy52.7970.657
17Doug B.Renaissance Magnet SchoolT2.8320.692
18Warner W.Hunter Magnet Elementary School52.8410.701
19Kingston W.Macmillan International Academy52.8630.723
20Josh M.Hunter Magnet Elementary SchoolT2.8930.753
21Griffin D.Macmillan International Academy42.9080.768
22Jaime O.Lawrence Powell Elementary52.9230.783
23Carson G.Country Heights Elementary52.9300.79
24Shourya R.Nixon Elementary52.9360.796
25Jalil A.Macmillan International Academy52.9570.817
26Eric T.Lawrence Powell Elementary42.9830.843
27Alex M.Hunter Magnet Elementary School52.9870.847
28Donovan D.Hunter Magnet Elementary School52.9920.852
29Khush P.Country Heights Elementary53.0100.87
30Shree P.Country Heights Elementary53.0250.885
31Landon K.Crown Of Life Lutheran School43.0540.914
32Christopher M.Worcester Elementary43.0650.925
33Miles K.Hunter Magnet Elementary School53.0930.953
34Chachue V.Edgerton Elementary School63.1210.981
35Almaez A.Ideal Charter School73.2001.06
36Max G.Hunter Magnet Elementary School23.2041.064
37Brock M.Wauneta Palisade School43.2041.064
38Preston G.Hunter Magnet Elementary School43.2261.086
39Luke B.Mattawan Later Elementary43.2271.087
40Blane S.Village Oaks ElementaryT3.2441.104
41Cameron D.Central Elementary School23.2501.11
42Daniel B.Rabun County Elementary53.2631.123
43Dominic N.First Baptist Academy53.2841.144
44Michael S.Country Heights Elementary53.3091.169
45Anthony A.Jordan Elementary School43.3101.17
46Khaison B.Renaissance Magnet School63.3101.17
47Elijah A.Crown Of Life Lutheran School53.3391.199
48Rodrick C.Macmillan International Academy53.3411.201
49Max J.Wauneta Palisade School43.3491.209
50Andrew S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School43.3531.213
51Sidd S.Frank J Dugan Elementary School43.3631.223
52Matthew A.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary43.3661.226
53Sawyer R.Wauneta Palisade School53.3761.236
54Owen S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School53.3931.253
55Beckett A.Hunter Magnet Elementary School33.3981.258
56Levi L.Crown Of Life Lutheran School43.4011.261
57Lincoln A.Central Elementary School33.4101.27
58Michael C.Jordan Elementary SchoolT3.4101.27
59Drey G.Central Elementary53.4141.274
60Liam E.Hunter Magnet Elementary School53.4321.292
61Kangwoo N.Village Oaks Elementary33.4351.295
62Ellis K.Concordia Turners43.4581.318
63Noah K.Worcester Elementary43.4601.32
64Jonah B.Hunter Magnet Elementary School53.4651.325
65Wyatt B.Central Elementary School43.4701.33
66Jayden R.Central Elementary33.4811.341
67Nick L.Village Oaks ElementaryT3.4891.349
68Sal B.Central Elementary53.4901.35
69Jason G.Jordan Elementary SchoolT3.4901.35
70Andrew S.Mattawan Later Elementary53.4911.351
71Jacob C.Madison Elementary SchoolT3.5001.36
72Landon B.Mattawan Later Elementary53.5001.36
73Colton C.Renaissance Magnet School23.5021.362
74Matthew G.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy63.5061.366
75Brayden M.First Baptist Academy43.5111.371
76Miles S.Bass Hoover Elementary School43.5411.401
77Kannon F.Wauneta Palisade School33.5431.403
78Vincenzo D.Crown Of Life Lutheran School13.5461.406
79Evan C.Madison Elementary School63.5481.408
80Graham R.Mattawan Later Elementary53.5481.408
81Sebastian H.Nixon Elementary13.5491.409
82Brad H.Rabun County ElementaryT3.5651.425
83Jude D.Hunter Magnet Elementary School33.5751.435
84Muxin L.Worcester Elementary43.5751.435
85Liam B.Mattawan Later Elementary53.5801.44
86Silas B.Mattawan Later Elementary43.5851.445
87Rylan C.Renaissance Magnet School53.5871.447
88Sawyer H.Country Heights Elementary53.5901.45
89Hoyt F.Country Heights Elementary33.5941.454
90Ben M.Redstone Elementary53.6031.463
91Kenneth C.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy43.6031.463
92Ethan C.Renaissance Magnet School23.6031.463
93Conor M.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary53.6171.477
94Thomas B.Frank J Dugan Elementary School33.6241.484
95Cj P.Meigs North Elem.53.6351.495
96Colton E.Village Oaks Elementary43.6391.499
97Jasper H.Mattawan Later Elementary43.6451.505
98Nathan C.Mattawan Later Elementary53.6591.519
99Rafael D.Madison Elementary School43.6651.525
100Henry J.Renaissance Magnet School23.6661.526
101Daniel S.Dover Elementery53.6701.53
102Owen B.Jordan Elementary School43.6901.55
103Angelo A.Central Elementary43.6911.551
104Drake V.Edgerton Elementary School43.7001.56
105Alex V.Katie Reed Elementary33.7011.561
106Conor M.Hunter Magnet Elementary School43.7031.563
107Ezra G.Bass Hoover Elementary School13.7141.574
108John K.Albert Cassens Elementary53.7161.576
109Myles R.Worcester Elementary43.7311.591
110Andy W.Westport Elementary43.7401.6
111Jase C.Wauneta Palisade School53.7401.6
112Hudson B.Mattawan Later Elementary43.7431.603
113Ethan D.Crown Of Life Lutheran School63.7451.605
114Elijah W.Central Elementary33.7491.609
115Hayden S.Alanton Elementary43.7501.61
116Kaden M.Hewitt Elementary43.7511.611
117Cameron P.Madison Elementary School33.7531.613
118Raghav R.Village Oaks Elementary33.7531.613
119George M.Saint Christophers School53.7601.62
120Parker S.Rabun County Elementary63.7621.622
121Patrick T.Renaissance Magnet School43.7661.626
122Will S.Neary Elementary53.7701.63
123Chase B.Wauneta Palisade School63.7701.63
124Scott F.Frank J Dugan Elementary School43.7801.64
125Philip L.First Baptist Academy53.7831.643
126Brydon E.Katie Reed Elementary43.7851.645
127Cj W.Pates Creek Elementary53.7911.651
128Sean O.Mattawan Later Elementary43.7941.654
129Mike S.Frank J Dugan Elementary SchoolT3.8021.662
130Charlie G.Mattawan Later Elementary33.8041.664
131Wesson S.Bryant Elementary43.8071.667
132Teagan C.Mattawan Later Elementary53.8091.669
133Mason M.Jordan Elementary School33.8101.67
134Nash G.Meigs North Elem.53.8111.671
135Benjamin S.Mattawan Later Elementary53.8131.673
136Bryce G.Wauneta Palisade School33.8231.683
137Angel V.Central Elementary33.8271.687
138Carson P.Country Heights Elementary53.8281.688
139Cole C.Astoria Elementary43.8291.689
140Carter T.Bryant Elementary53.8351.695
141Aiden C.Dover Elementery43.8401.7
142Johnny V.Rabun County Elementary53.8521.712
143Grayson M.Crown Of Life Lutheran School43.8561.716
144Charlie B.Bass Hoover Elementary School33.8591.719
145Eli P.Mattawan Later Elementary53.8721.732
146Owen C.Mattawan Later Elementary53.8741.734
147Miles T.Mattawan Later Elementary53.8741.734
148Steele W.Saint Christophers School53.8741.734
149Carter S.Renaissance Magnet School43.8741.734
150Jaxon C.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary33.8751.735
151Santi M.Village Oaks Elementary43.8781.738
152Riyaansh P.Village Oaks Elementary33.8781.738
153Lexington M.Bradford Elementary School63.8891.749
154Dallas G.Katie Reed Elementary33.8931.753
155Julian L.Katie Reed Elementary43.8941.754
156Blaise F.Mattawan Later Elementary53.8991.759
157Major W.Pates Creek ElementaryT3.9001.76
158Gabriel P.Neary Elementary53.9001.76
159Owen W.Jordan Elementary School43.9101.77
160James C.Jordan Elementary School33.9101.77
161Ben O.Neary Elementary53.9101.77
162Ishaan G.Neary Elementary53.9101.77
163Devin Z.Neary Elementary53.9101.77
164Nate H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School33.9121.772
165Steven L.Central Elementary43.9161.776
166Collin A.Albert Cassens Elementary53.9171.777
167Colin F.Westport Elementary43.9201.78
168Kai M.Dover Elementery53.9201.78
169Dallas R.Bradford Elementary School63.9221.782
170Daniel C.Frank J Dugan Elementary School33.9231.783
171Igor V.Nixon Elementary43.9241.784
172Yerfi M.Rabun County Elementary63.9241.784
173Brooks B.Country Heights Elementary53.9271.787
174Sully !.Gilmanton School23.9321.792
175Peyton S.Bryant Elementary53.9331.793
176Caleb A.First Baptist Academy43.9341.794
177Kaleb B.Hunter Magnet Elementary School53.9411.801
178Samuel L.Tucker School53.9421.802
179Connor L.Rockhill Elementary53.9481.808
180Yusei O.Nixon Elementary33.9501.81
181Sully W.Concordia Turners43.9511.811
182Cash T.Saint Christophers School53.9561.816
183Steven M.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy33.9611.821
184Oliver O.Edgerton Elementary School53.9701.83
185John D.Bradford Elementary School53.9721.832
186Robbie H.Mattawan Later Elementary53.9741.834
187Sebastian T.Dover Elementery53.9801.84
188Terry C.Katie Reed Elementary53.9821.842
189Kolby H.Mattawan Later Elementary53.9821.842
190Owen D.Crown Of Life Lutheran School33.9881.848
191Nate K.First Baptist Academy43.9921.852
192Krew O.Mattawan Later Elementary53.9951.855
193Liam P.Bass Hoover Elementary School43.9971.857
194Kwentin C.Rabun County Elementary43.9991.859
195Frank O.Manor Hill Elementary34.0011.861
196Damari J.Dorothy Dodds Elementary34.0011.861
197Henrik F.Dorothy Dodds Elementary34.0161.876
198Dominic R.First Baptist Academy54.0201.88
199Dylan H.Mattawan Later Elementary54.0251.885
200Aiden G.Mattawan Later Elementary54.0261.886
201Andres M.Central Elementary44.0281.888
202Enrico C.Winston Park Elementary School54.0321.892
203Theodore S.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy24.0361.896
204Emmett A.Bryant Elementary54.0371.897
205Kordell M.Bass Hoover Elementary School34.0391.899
206Ben N.Jordan Elementary School34.0401.9
207William W.St Henry Elementary34.0461.906
208Aayan I.Ideal Charter School34.0501.91
209Eric H.Astoria ElementaryT4.0521.912
210Dominic M.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary54.0561.916
211William G.Bass Hoover Elementary School24.0571.917
212Issac L.Nixon Elementary44.0571.917
213Emmanuel M.Rabun County Elementary64.0581.918
214Jace S.Mattawan Later Elementary44.0581.918
215Brayton T.West Hillsborough Elementary44.0581.918
216Matt H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School34.0581.918
217Evan M.Mattawan Later Elementary54.0661.926
218Charlton B.Mattawan Later Elementary54.0671.927
219Luke B.Mattawan Later Elementary44.0691.929
220Elijah J.Rabun County Elementary54.0731.933
221Parker S.Bass Hoover Elementary School54.0741.934
222Luca B.Redstone Elementary54.0741.934
223Haruhiko T.Nixon Elementary54.0751.935
224Charles H.Mattawan Later Elementary54.0751.935
225Donovan M.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary34.0771.937
226Dominic L.Neary Elementary54.0801.94
227Leonel D.Southwestern Middle School74.0811.941
228Parker C.Astoria Elementary44.0851.945
229Louie M.Mattawan Later Elementary54.0891.949
230Aryan B.Neary Elementary54.0901.95
231Riley R.Central Elementary34.0931.953
232Noah H.Mattawan Later Elementary54.0941.954
233Landon H.Mattawan Later Elementary54.1001.96
234Michael D.Neary Elementary54.1001.96
235Austin B.Nixon Elementary34.1001.96
236Owen A.Hortonville Elementary School44.1011.961
237Corbin B.Albert Cassens Elementary44.1031.963
238Oliver P.First Baptist Academy44.1161.976
239Jeremy B.Neary Elementary54.1201.98
240Christian C.Dover Elementery54.1201.98
241TaJaurian T.Bradford Elementary School54.1281.988
242Westley M.Alanton Elementary34.1301.99
243Max T.Neary Elementary54.1301.99
244Gregg M.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolT4.1311.991
245Eli S.St Henry Elementary34.1311.991
246Luca T.Nixon Elementary44.1351.995
247Emmet B.Hortonville Elementary School34.1361.996
248Jaynil C.Ideal Charter School64.1402
249Carson C.Rabun County Elementary54.1542.014
250Aayush K.Neary Elementary54.1602.02
251Daniel P.Dover Elementery44.1602.02
252Grayson W.Peachtree Elementary School14.1662.026
253Lochlan V.Mattawan Later Elementary44.1672.027
254Rowan M.Redstone Elementary54.1692.029
255Jinsuh K.Nixon Elementary54.1692.029
256Judah W.Nixon Elementary54.1692.029
257Pierce L.Mattawan Later Elementary34.1692.029
258Jackson K.Mattawan Later Elementary54.1692.029
259Steven S.Pates Creek Elementary54.1702.03
260Luke H.First Baptist Academy34.1772.037
261Benjamin K.West Hillsborough Elementary34.1772.037
262Burwell H.Saint Christophers School34.1772.037
263Landon F.Mattawan Later Elementary54.1792.039
264John B.Neary Elementary54.1802.04
265Kameron A.Mattawan Later Elementary44.1812.041
266Tyler K.West Hillsborough Elementary54.1872.047
267Mason D.Westport Elementary24.1902.05
268Eli E.Dover Elementery44.1902.05
269Ty S.Bradford Elementary School64.1982.058
270Varshith V.Frank J Dugan Elementary School44.1992.059
271Cooper C.Bradford Elementary School54.2022.062
272Christopher K.Central Elementary44.2092.069
273Ryan B.Neary Elementary54.2102.07
274Redding E.Mattawan Later Elementary34.2202.08
275Keaton K.Mattawan Later Elementary54.2202.08
276Wayne V.Frank J Dugan Elementary SchoolT4.2232.083
277Olsen F.Central Elementary School44.2302.09
278Wesley B.Crown Of Life Lutheran School34.2352.095
279Nathan A.Neary Elementary54.2402.1
280Joseph I.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy54.2482.108
281Adam W.Nixon Elementary44.2492.109
282Theodore R.Mattawan Later Elementary54.2522.112
283Henry S.Mattawan Later Elementary54.2522.112
284Theodore H.West Hillsborough Elementary44.2522.112
285Greyson !.Gilmanton School34.2562.116
286Xavier Z.Nixon Elementary24.2572.117
287Tebbs B.Saint Christophers School24.2572.117
288Nolan W.Mattawan Later Elementary54.2592.119
289David M.Neary Elementary54.2602.12
290Roman P.Mattawan Later Elementary44.2632.123
291Easton E.Mattawan Later Elementary54.2642.124
292Ulrich F.Crown Of Life Lutheran School34.2662.126
293Terrence T.West Hillsborough Elementary44.2682.128
294Wesley P.Concordia Turners34.2692.129
295Cameron G.Mattawan Later Elementary54.2692.129
296Keegan D.Bradford Elementary School44.2702.13
297Jacob K.Neary Elementary54.2702.13
298Isaiah F.Country Heights Elementary44.2712.131
299Liam F.First Baptist Academy14.2722.132
300Emmett S.Mattawan Later Elementary44.2752.135
301James D.Edgerton Elementary School54.2802.14
302Jax N.Mattawan Later Elementary44.2812.141
303Mason M.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School54.2822.142
304Maddox L.Mattawan Later Elementary44.2842.144
305Claiton M.Mattawan Later Elementary54.2852.145
306Miles H.Dorothy Dodds Elementary44.2862.146
307Blesssing L.Edgerton Elementary School54.2912.151
308Sawyer S.Mattawan Later Elementary54.2942.154
309Cal H.Mattawan Later Elementary44.2942.154
310Owen C.Bass Hoover Elementary School24.2952.155
311Michael I.Frank J Dugan Elementary School44.2952.155
312Vachi H.Edgerton Elementary School54.2952.155
313Saj S.Winston Park Elementary School44.2972.157
314Hayden M.St Henry Elementary44.2982.158
315Leo K.Edgerton Elementary School44.3002.16
316Josue S.Rabun County Elementary64.3002.16
317Tucker J.Neary Elementary54.3002.16
318David M.Crown Of Life Lutheran School44.3012.161
319Ben T.Village Oaks Elementary44.3022.162
320Dimitri E.Katie Reed Elementary34.3032.163
321Apollo B.Katie Reed Elementary44.3052.165
322Xavier N.Saint Christophers School44.3072.167
323Noah L.First Baptist Academy54.3082.168
324Stiles X.Edgerton Elementary School44.3102.17
325Jace L.Midland Elementary34.3102.17
326Theo A.Saint Christophers School44.3112.171
327Asher C.Country Heights Elementary44.3192.179
328Nolan B.Neary Elementary54.3202.18
329Guerschom C.Pates Creek Elementary54.3222.182
330Ishaan P.Frank J Dugan Elementary School44.3232.183
331Declan H.Mattawan Later Elementary34.3242.184
332Tenneson I.Country Heights Elementary54.3262.186
333Maverick M.Country Heights Elementary44.3292.189
334Mason G.Neary Elementary54.3302.19
335Killian D.Nixon Elementary44.3312.191
336Coach S.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary SchoolT4.3322.192
337Drake W.Wauneta Palisade School54.3332.193
338Oliver S.Mattawan Later Elementary44.3362.196
339Hudson H.Rabun County Elementary54.3422.202
340Jackson L.Hunter Magnet Elementary School44.3422.202
341Connor M.Mattawan Later Elementary54.3452.205
342River W.First Baptist Academy34.3462.206
343Tucker C.Neary Elementary54.3502.21
344Remi K.Nixon Elementary14.3512.211
345Cooper V.Mattawan Later Elementary54.3532.213
346Bentley K.Mattawan Later Elementary44.3532.213
347Carter D.St Henry Elementary44.3552.215
348Ben V.Dover Elementery44.3602.22
349Grant M.Saint Christophers School34.3612.221
350Owen T.Saint Christophers School44.3622.222
351Owen C.Bryant Elementary44.3632.223
352Sawyer S.Mattawan Later Elementary44.3632.223
353Jameson C.West Hillsborough Elementary54.3632.223
354Ford F.Country Heights Elementary34.3642.224
355Brooks C.Rabun County Elementary54.3652.225
356Knox A.Rabun County Elementary54.3672.227
357William T.Jordan Elementary School24.3702.23
358Jacob L.Nixon Elementary44.3702.23
359Karter S.Country Heights Elementary34.3702.23
360Gus M.Central Elementary34.3712.231
361Noah Z.Mattawan Later Elementary54.3712.231
362Lincoln W.Hortonville Elementary School24.3712.231
363Camden A.Mattawan Later Elementary54.3722.232
364Ryder R.Mattawan Later Elementary54.3722.232
365Cruz H.Country Heights Elementary54.3772.237
366Axel B.West Bourbon Elementary44.3792.239
367Andrew R.Jordan Elementary School24.3802.24
368Andre B.Neary Elementary54.3802.24
369Cooper L.Rabun County Elementary54.3812.241
370Roman R.Winston Park Elementary School44.3822.242
371Dalton H.Winston Park Elementary School44.3832.243
372Milo K.Mattawan Later Elementary54.3842.244
373Ari B.West Hillsborough Elementary44.3872.247
374Mason R.Bradford Elementary School34.3942.254
375Kayden V.Mary Lynch Elementary24.3952.255
376Kade C.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary44.3982.258
377James O.Bradford Elementary School44.4012.261
378Blake H.Olympia Brown Elementary44.4052.265
379Parker H.Mattawan Later Elementary44.4062.266
380Lucas S.Frank J Dugan Elementary School44.4082.268
381Paul K.Nixon Elementary54.4082.268
382Camden T.Mattawan Later Elementary44.4102.27
383Weslley D.Neary Elementary54.4102.27
384Parker G.Neary Elementary54.4102.27
385Jarrett M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary34.4122.272
386Dylan K.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy64.4142.274
387Carter J.Pates Creek Elementary44.4152.275
388Ryan M.Southwestern Middle School64.4162.276
389Hudson L.Hewitt Elementary44.4172.277
390George R.Mattawan Later Elementary44.4192.279
391Jackson !.Gilmanton School34.4202.28
392Caiden F.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy74.4222.282
393Kashmere H.Mattawan Later Elementary54.4262.286
394Milo H.Central Elementary44.4282.288
395Nicholas E.Mattawan Later Elementary54.4282.288
396Gage H.Mattawan Later Elementary44.4282.288
397Grayson T.Westport Elementary44.4312.291
398Samuel M.Albert Cassens Elementary34.4322.292
399Dante M.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy54.4362.296
400Grayson L.Frank J Dugan Elementary School54.4402.3
401Colin S.Coxsackie Elementary34.4402.3
402Andre M.Saint Mary's School44.4402.3
403Dewayne B.Ideal Charter School54.4402.3
404Coach O.Saint Christophers SchoolT4.4412.301
405Joseph S.Country Heights Elementary34.4442.304
406Maxwell T.Mattawan Later Elementary54.4452.305
407Michael C.Katie Reed Elementary34.4482.308
408Arsal B.Neary Elementary54.4502.31
409Cormac F.Neary Elementary54.4502.31
410Luke A.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary14.4512.311
411Ansh S.Nixon Elementary54.4512.311
412Brooks B.Albert Cassens Elementary34.4522.312
413Tristen S.Rabun County Elementary54.4542.314
414Kadon S.Astoria Elementary44.4552.315
415Wyatt W.Mattawan Later Elementary34.4622.322
416Johnny B.West Bourbon Elementary34.4622.322
417Cillian F.Albert Cassens Elementary34.4632.323
418Greyson W.Rabun County Elementary64.4662.326
419Zaur M.Nixon Elementary44.4682.328
420Harshveer G.Mattawan Later Elementary54.4712.331
421Kristopher F.Central Elementary44.4742.334
422Giovanni H.Tucker School54.4752.335
423Griffyn M.Mattawan Later Elementary34.4772.337
424Easton V.Mattawan Later Elementary34.4782.338
425Julian B.Jordan Elementary School24.4802.34
426Karver M.Central Elementary School44.4812.341
427Hays O.Saint Christophers School44.4902.35
428Ahren H.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School54.4942.354
429Jax P.Pecatonica Elementary44.4942.354
430David A.Bryant Elementary44.4962.356
431Hudson B.Alanton Elementary34.5002.36
432Jack J.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary54.5042.364
433Lucas B.Mattawan Later Elementary54.5062.366
434Porter K.Dorothy Dodds Elementary44.5062.366
435Turner C.Astoria Elementary44.5122.372
436Jonah M.Mattawan Later Elementary44.5132.373
437Dawson L.Saint Christophers School44.5182.378
438Harrison L.Coxsackie Elementary24.5202.38
439Andrew H.Mattawan Later Elementary54.5212.381
440James B.Mattawan Later Elementary54.5232.383
441Crues K.Coxsackie Elementary34.5302.39
442Summit B.First Baptist Academy34.5312.391
443Liam C.Central Elementary24.5342.394
444Hill C.Saint Christophers School24.5382.398
445Daniel D.Mattawan Later Elementary44.5412.401
446Landon S.Mattawan Later Elementary44.5412.401
447Masa H.Saint Christophers School34.5452.405
448Yousif A.Dorothy Dodds Elementary24.5452.405
449Connor C.First Baptist Academy24.5482.408
450Jaxon W.Rabun County Elementary44.5502.41
451Saahir M.Neary Elementary54.5502.41
452Lucas A.Central Elementary34.5522.412
453Easton M.Saint Mary's School44.5602.42
454Jesse F.Rabun County Elementary64.5662.426
455Canaan K.First Baptist Academy54.5782.438
456Beau B.Albert Cassens Elementary54.5802.44
457Haven. D.Dover Elementery34.5802.44
458Duke F.Neary Elementary54.5802.44
459Xavier M.Ideal Charter School84.5802.44
460Jensen S.Rabun County Elementary54.5812.441
461Benjamin H.Bradford Elementary School44.5822.442
462Win S.Saint Christophers School44.5862.446
463Asher Z.Central Elementary44.5892.449
464Jonny B.Central Elementary School44.5952.455
465Tomaz M.Mattawan Later Elementary34.5972.457
466Chad D.Winston Park Elementary School54.5972.457
467Gage N.Mattawan Later Elementary44.5992.459
468Jr B.Saint Mary's School44.6002.46
469Noah S.Neary Elementary54.6002.46
470Heitor C.Neary Elementary54.6002.46
471Lincoln D.Mattawan Later Elementary54.6052.465
472Ashton C.First Baptist Academy44.6092.469
473Owen S.Neary Elementary54.6102.47
474Arlo M.St Henry Elementary24.6122.472
475Austin A.Mattawan Later Elementary34.6152.475
476Ryan D.Mattawan Later Elementary54.6162.476
477Corbin H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School24.6252.485
478Eugene O.First Baptist Academy54.6262.486
479Spencer F.Mattawan Later Elementary54.6282.488
480Oskar F.Crown Of Life Lutheran School14.6312.491
481Abdi A.Dorothy Dodds Elementary34.6322.492
482Rylan B.Peachtree Elementary School14.6352.495
483Todd L.Mattawan Later ElementaryT4.6412.501
484Quan P.Winston Park Elementary School44.6412.501
485Theodore R.Worcester Elementary44.6412.501
486Michael A.Rabun County Elementary64.6492.509
487James R.Neary Elementary54.6502.51
488Easton F.Dorothy Dodds Elementary34.6552.515
489Cedar S.Edgerton Elementary School54.6572.517
490Black V.Manor Hill Elementary44.6572.517
491Declan I.Albert Cassens Elementary54.6642.524
492Evan L.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary64.6672.527
493Ishaan P.Frank J Dugan Elementary School44.6682.528
494Jaxen N.Central Elementary34.6692.529
495William C.First Baptist Academy54.6692.529
496Travis S.Mattawan Later Elementary44.6692.529
497Jonny S.Neary Elementary54.6702.53
498Steven H.Ideal Charter School84.6702.53
499Jayceon J.Katie Reed Elementary54.6752.535
500Rory S.Mattawan Later Elementary34.6782.538
501Jack H.Manor Hill Elementary44.6782.538
502Roman V.Westport Elementary24.6802.54
503Suleiman A.Manor Hill Elementary54.6802.54
504Satname S.Olympia Brown Elementary34.6852.545
505Evan G.Neary Elementary54.6902.55
506Macklin S.Dorothy Dodds Elementary34.6992.559
507Carter M.Mattawan Later Elementary34.7002.56
508Rory F.Neary Elementary54.7002.56
509Jordan L.Neary Elementary54.7002.56
510Owen J.Mattawan Later Elementary34.7022.562
511Juan H.Bradford Elementary School34.7052.565
512Jackson !.Gilmanton School24.7092.569
513Wyatt R.Dorothy Dodds Elementary44.7122.572
514Elliot R.First Baptist Academy54.7142.574
515Owen M.Wauneta Palisade School34.7192.579
516Jace M.Dover Elementery34.7202.58
517Jakeem C.Ideal Charter School54.7202.58
518Vincent W.Village Oaks Elementary44.7222.582
519Hudson K.Mattawan Later Elementary34.7242.584
520Elias G.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy24.7242.584
521Kaun O.Mattawan Later Elementary44.7272.587
522Ricky C.Mattawan Later Elementary54.7282.588
523Shea G.Neary Elementary54.7302.59
524Ryden D.Mattawan Later Elementary54.7312.591
525Parker D.Mattawan Later Elementary44.7352.595
526Levi H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School64.7372.597
527Beau W.Hunter Magnet Elementary School14.7382.598
528Henry V.Katie Reed Elementary44.7462.606
529Hart P.Saint Christophers School24.7462.606
530Luke M.Rabun County Elementary64.7472.607
531Owen C.First Baptist Academy34.7472.607
532Corbin C.Bass Hoover Elementary School24.7492.609
533Joseph W.Nixon Elementary54.7502.61
534Nicholas R.West Hillsborough Elementary54.7582.618
535Christopher K.Winston Park Elementary School44.7692.629
536Declan H.Mattawan Later Elementary34.7702.63
537Jackson P.Nixon Elementary24.7712.631
538Kadyn D.Mattawan Later Elementary44.7762.636
539Knox K.Mattawan Later Elementary44.7832.643
540Charlie H.West Hillsborough Elementary34.7852.645
541Jace J.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy44.7872.647
542Ryan B.Dover Elementery34.7902.65
543Gabriel H.Neary Elementary54.7902.65
544Henry M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary24.7932.653
545Faiz S.Nixon Elementary44.7952.655
546Easton K.Mattawan Later Elementary44.7962.656
547Nicolas P.Winston Park Elementary School54.7962.656
548Barnes F.Rabun County Elementary44.7972.657
549Justin H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School14.8012.661
550Payson J.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary24.8022.662
551Brooks J.Mattawan Later Elementary54.8042.664
552Lincoln L.Bass Hoover Elementary School44.8062.666
553Leo G.West Hillsborough Elementary44.8102.67
554Shoei T.Neary Elementary54.8102.67
555Noah S.Frank J Dugan Elementary School14.8112.671
556Sebastian P.Frank J Dugan Elementary School14.8112.671
557Levi W.Nixon Elementary44.8112.671
558Caleb R.First Baptist Academy34.8122.672
559Jacob S.Dorothy Dodds Elementary34.8122.672
560Bennett B.Mattawan Later Elementary44.8132.673
561Ryker A.Albert Cassens Elementary54.8132.673
562Davis P.Central Elementary24.8142.674
563John F.Saint Mary's School44.8202.68
564Jeremy V.Dover Elementery34.8202.68
565Caden P.Mattawan Later Elementary44.8232.683
566Sebastian U.First Baptist Academy14.8272.687
567Felix M.Mattawan Later Elementary44.8272.687
568Ridhay J.Village Oaks Elementary34.8272.687
569Christian A.Albert Cassens Elementary54.8282.688
570Luke A.Rabun County Elementary44.8292.689
571Joshua S.Mattawan Later Elementary34.8302.69
572Jonathan P.Mattawan Later Elementary54.8382.698
573Zhyon R.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy24.8432.703
574Leo F.Albert Cassens Elementary54.8462.706
575Conner G.Central Elementary School44.8502.71
576Ben F.Mattawan Later Elementary44.8512.711
577Nathaniel R.Bass Hoover Elementary School34.8662.726
578Finn S.Hunter Magnet Elementary School24.8662.726
579Christ K.Dorothy Dodds Elementary34.8662.726
580Aman J.Dorothy Dodds Elementary44.8672.727
581Nolan B.Mattawan Later Elementary44.8682.728
582Lennon F.Mattawan Later Elementary44.8682.728
583Kane M.Hortonville Elementary School24.8682.728
584Christian G.Mattawan Later Elementary54.8692.729
585Brooks R.Mattawan Later Elementary54.8692.729
586Jacob O.Neary Elementary54.8702.73
587Dane J.Wauneta Palisade School64.8752.735
588Anthony L.Mattawan Later Elementary54.8822.742
589Bennett K.Concordia TurnersK4.8882.748
590Tommy O.Neary Elementary54.8902.75
591Harvey A.Dorothy Dodds Elementary34.8902.75
592Lincoln M.First Baptist Academy44.8912.751
593Andrew V.Winston Park Elementary School34.8932.753
594Jb K.First Baptist Academy24.9042.764
595Dae'Vion J.Hunter Magnet Elementary School24.9062.766
596Elijah S.Central Elementary24.9072.767
597Brock J.Mattawan Later Elementary54.9092.769
598Terrance P.Mattawan Later Elementary54.9102.77
599Asher F.Neary Elementary54.9102.77
600Bryce H.Mattawan Later Elementary34.9112.771
601Caleb T.Nixon Elementary24.9172.777
602Jax S.Rabun County Elementary44.9182.778
603Flynn M.Mattawan Later Elementary44.9182.778
604Oliver L.Nixon Elementary44.9212.781
605Parker S.Mattawan Later Elementary44.9212.781
606Titan H.First Baptist Academy34.9212.781
607Jon-Carlo M.Winston Park Elementary School54.9212.781
608Lucas P.Winston Park Elementary School54.9212.781
609Eli S.Mattawan Later Elementary54.9242.784
610Evan P.Bass Hoover Elementary School44.9282.788
611Carter K.Central Elementary School44.9302.79
612Luke N.Manor Hill Elementary54.9312.791
613Carter F.Hunter Magnet Elementary School44.9332.793
614Carson R.Hunter Magnet Elementary School44.9332.793
615Jonah B.Central Elementary24.9342.794
616Myles P.Dorothy Dodds Elementary34.9352.795
617Tyler S.Neary Elementary54.9402.8
618Carson B.Mattawan Later Elementary34.9502.81
619Oliver C.Mattawan Later Elementary54.9522.812
620Ryo G.Mattawan Later Elementary54.9562.816
621Noah L.Frank J Dugan Elementary School14.9592.819
622Bradley S.Alanton Elementary54.9602.82
623Noah L.Katie Reed Elementary54.9612.821
624Sam A.First Baptist Academy14.9632.823
625Ryan S.Mattawan Later Elementary54.9652.825
626Weston M.Hortonville Elementary School44.9652.825
627Easton S.Dorothy Dodds Elementary34.9662.826
628Righteous J.Dorothy Dodds Elementary44.9712.831
629Trey B.Rabun County Elementary34.9732.833
630Joseph T.Mattawan Later Elementary44.9732.833
631Finley M.Albert Cassens Elementary54.9752.835
632Uriah S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School24.9772.837
633Henry P.West Hillsborough Elementary34.9792.839
634Kai T.Neary Elementary54.9802.84
635Carter S.Dorothy Dodds Elementary34.9812.841
636Elliot B.Mattawan Later Elementary34.9852.845
637Bradley K.Nixon Elementary44.9882.848
638Owen C.Westport Elementary34.9902.85
639Junior M.Katie Reed Elementary34.9942.854
640Cody R.Mattawan Later Elementary44.9952.855
641Raul A.Katie Reed Elementary54.9952.855
642Theo B.Mattawan Later Elementary54.9962.856
643Samuel E.Ideal Charter School35.0002.86
644Jace A.Katie Reed Elementary45.0012.861
645Lincoln M.First Baptist Academy35.0032.863
646Jacoub C.Mattawan Later Elementary35.0062.866
647James E.Christ The King Catholic School55.0072.867
648Bowie V.Mattawan Later Elementary35.0082.868
649Tommy M.Albert Cassens Elementary45.0092.869
650Porter R.Mattawan Later Elementary55.0102.87
651Eli G.Neary Elementary55.0102.87
652Jet T.Mattawan Later Elementary55.0122.872
653Kolten H.Mattawan Later Elementary55.0212.881
654Matheus D.Winston Park Elementary School45.0232.883
655Sranav J.Village Oaks Elementary25.0272.887
656Sloan S.Mattawan Later Elementary35.0312.891
657Reed B.West Hillsborough Elementary35.0312.891
658Greyson R.Central Elementary School35.0402.9
659Eric S.Manor Hill Elementary35.0402.9
660Logan J.Neary Elementary55.0402.9
661Logan B.Saint Christophers School25.0412.901
662Jasper M.Bradford Elementary School25.0442.904
663Teddy B.West Bourbon Elementary15.0512.911
664Reid V.Mattawan Later Elementary35.0522.912
665Philo P.Frank J Dugan Elementary School55.0612.921
666McCoy W.Rabun County Elementary65.0622.922
667Sawyer T.West Hillsborough Elementary35.0642.924
668Callan S.Mattawan Later Elementary55.0692.929
669Aneev M.Mattawan Later Elementary45.0702.93
670Ismael M.Neary Elementary55.0702.93
671Cato V.Mattawan Later Elementary35.0712.931
672Kowin P.Southwestern Middle School65.0722.932
673Ben B.Hewitt Elementary45.0732.933
674Kashton M.Katie Reed Elementary55.0802.94
675Carter B.Central Elementary School35.0802.94
676Nick H.Neary Elementary55.0802.94
677Racine G.Nixon Elementary15.0872.947
678Jordan W.Hunter Magnet Elementary School45.0942.954
679Zephyr F.Mattawan Later Elementary45.0952.955
680Mateo A.Nixon Elementary55.0962.956
681Joseph B.Rockhill Elementary55.0962.956
682Finnegan R.Astoria Elementary45.0982.958
683Levi Z.West Hillsborough Elementary35.1002.96
684Drew M.Neary Elementary55.1002.96
685Liam M.First Baptist Academy55.1072.967
686Oliver A.Mattawan Later Elementary45.1082.968
687Greyson !.Gilmanton School15.1172.977
688Jaxxon E.Katie Reed Elementary45.1192.979
689Lazarus S.Katie Reed Elementary35.1202.98
690Desmond H.Mattawan Later Elementary35.1222.982
691George W.St Henry Elementary45.1322.992
692Meraz M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary45.1322.992
693Jiyaan S.Village Oaks Elementary35.1352.995
694Sulley S.First Baptist Academy45.1392.999
695Maverick W.Central Elementary School45.1403
696Matthew D.Manor Hill Elementary35.1403
697Zayden R.Mattawan Later Elementary45.1453.005
698Blake C.Bradford Elementary School25.1453.005
699Lance M.Central Elementary School45.1503.01
700Jace P.Frank J Dugan Elementary School35.1523.012
701Jacob A.Nixon Elementary25.1523.012
702Micah J.Rabun County Elementary65.1543.014
703Arion L.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy35.1543.014
704Marcus T.Rabun County Elementary55.1553.015
705Kallan W.Mattawan Later Elementary45.1583.018
706Camilo R.Rabun County Elementary45.1613.021
707Platon C.Frank J Dugan Elementary School45.1633.023
708Adrian V.Wauneta Palisade School45.1703.03
709Owen S.Mattawan Later Elementary55.1733.033
710Apollo T.Nixon Elementary15.1743.034
711Oliver B.Winston Park Elementary School25.1763.036
712Ryder B.Mattawan Later Elementary45.1763.036
713Kamden E.Mattawan Later Elementary45.1793.039
714Mateo M.Winston Park Elementary School35.1793.039
715Joseph L.First Baptist Academy25.1883.048
716Clayton C.First Baptist Academy45.1883.048
717Auberon B.Tucker School45.1953.055
718Abdiel B.Mary Lynch Elementary25.1973.057
719Rolen F.Central Elementary School45.2003.06
720Na B.West Hillsborough Elementary35.2033.063
721Maleek S.Katie Reed Elementary35.2043.064
722Ara P.Mattawan Later Elementary45.2103.07
723Colton S.Dorothy Dodds Elementary45.2113.071
724Naveed J.Peachtree Elementary School15.2123.072
725Levi C.Mattawan Later Elementary45.2183.078
726Aaron M.Rockhill Elementary55.2223.082
727Kamdin T.Hewitt Elementary45.2233.083
728Jaxon H.Neary Elementary55.2263.086
729Michael M.Winston Park Elementary School45.2273.087
730Broden A.Wauneta Palisade School45.2273.087
731August U.Albert Cassens Elementary45.2283.088
732Vitor L.Neary Elementary55.2303.09
733Issac Z.Nixon Elementary25.2323.092
734Ja'King T.Hunter Magnet Elementary School45.2393.099
735Elijah M.Bass Hoover Elementary SchoolK5.2413.101
736Jermaine J.Hunter Magnet Elementary SchoolK5.2493.109
737Alex S.Tucker School35.2523.112
738Greyson H.Mattawan Later Elementary45.2573.117
739Marshall C.First Baptist Academy35.2573.117
740Bruce J.Hunter Magnet Elementary School15.2593.119
741Caleb F.Rockhill Elementary45.2693.129
742Kerolos K.Frank J Dugan Elementary School45.2763.136
743Mitchell C.Mattawan Later Elementary45.2803.14
744Lane K.Central Elementary School45.2803.14
745Zane P.Coxsackie Elementary35.2803.14
746Sam L.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary25.2833.143
747Conner S.Mattawan Later Elementary55.2853.145
748Lucas A.Madison Elementary School25.2883.148
749Landon C.Katie Reed Elementary55.2893.149
750Kyson M.Astoria Elementary45.2893.149
751Kyron F.Madison Elementary School45.2913.151
752Varshith V.Frank J Dugan Elementary School45.2933.153
753Robert R.Coxsackie Elementary25.3003.16
754Brayden S.Mattawan Later Elementary55.3023.162
755Kellan P.Mattawan Later Elementary45.3023.162
756Jonah W.Mattawan Later Elementary45.3063.166
757Jakob K.Nixon Elementary35.3073.167
758Adam M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary25.3093.169
759Songyang X.Hoover ElementaryK5.3103.17
760Jace P.Mattawan Later Elementary45.3163.176
761Ryker D.Dorothy Dodds Elementary55.3193.179
762Wyatt M.Mattawan Later Elementary35.3213.181
763Trace C.West Bourbon Elementary25.3213.181
764Camden B.Alanton Elementary55.3303.19
765Ryder P.Mattawan Later Elementary45.3323.192
766Ezra B.Rockhill Elementary35.3403.2
767Ecke U.Nixon Elementary15.3453.205
768Jacob R.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School35.3513.211
769Parker S.Mattawan Later Elementary35.3533.213
770Gabe M.Astoria Elementary45.3573.217
771Jordan G.Neary Elementary55.3603.22
772Brock W.Central Elementary School25.3613.221
773Gideon T.First Baptist Academy25.3623.222
774Bao P.Winston Park Elementary School35.3623.222
775Cato V.Mattawan Later Elementary35.3653.225
776Maddox C.Mattawan Later Elementary35.3663.226
777Theo M.Village Oaks Elementary25.3713.231
778Lucas B.Rabun County Elementary45.3803.24
779Bryce S.Coxsackie Elementary25.3803.24
780Wyatt S.Hunter Magnet Elementary School15.3823.242
781Benicio U.Bass Hoover Elementary School15.3863.246
782Jarvis L.Rabun County Elementary65.3863.246
783Billy D.Rabun County Elementary55.3923.252
784Elias T.Rabun County Elementary35.3983.258
785Alex B.Astoria Elementary45.4013.261
786Griffin W.Mattawan Later Elementary55.4023.262
787Lyle G.Winston Park Elementary School35.4023.262
788Arlyn H.First Baptist Academy25.4033.263
789Kyler D.Mattawan Later Elementary55.4043.264
790James H.Mattawan Later Elementary55.4083.268
791Wil D.Albert Cassens Elementary45.4083.268
792Bennett R.Albert Cassens Elementary35.4103.27
793Menelyk R.Alanton Elementary35.4103.27
794Emmett H.West Bourbon Elementary15.4153.275
795Westin R.Bradford Elementary School25.4183.278
796Patrick R.Winston Park Elementary School55.4213.281
797Amonte L.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy35.4233.283
798Eddie H.Mattawan Later Elementary55.4273.287
799Jayceon H.Pates Creek Elementary55.4273.287
800Jaxson D.Mattawan Later Elementary35.4313.291
801Thomas S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School15.4333.293
802Jacob P.Bass Hoover Elementary School35.4413.301
803Teddy C.Dorothy Dodds Elementary35.4413.301
804Ajax H.First Baptist Academy25.4443.304
805Maddix U.Mattawan Later Elementary55.4483.308
806Bo H.Mattawan Later Elementary35.4563.316
807Ben B.Mattawan Later Elementary55.4623.322
808Luciano M.Winston Park Elementary School45.4653.325
809R W.West Hillsborough Elementary45.4693.329
810Andy X.Nixon Elementary45.4793.339
811Amier A.Redstone Elementary55.4823.342
812Ryan B.Bass Hoover Elementary School25.4843.344
813Glenn D.Rabun County Elementary65.4903.35
814Colin B.Mattawan Later Elementary35.4903.35
815Danny D.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy35.4903.35
816Brooks B.Rabun County Elementary65.4913.351
817Peyton W.Central Elementary School25.5003.36
818Sylvester M.Tucker School45.5033.363
819Adrian R.Rockhill Elementary55.5113.371
820Jack H.Mattawan Later Elementary55.5153.375
821Ayden S.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy65.5183.378
822Rees H.Central Elementary School25.5203.38
823Jameson H.Trinity Lutheran SchoolK5.5203.38
824Lev B.Frank J Dugan Elementary School45.5213.381
825Cade L.Rabun County Elementary45.5303.39
826Micah W.First Baptist Academy35.5313.391
827Dustin F.Mattawan Later Elementary35.5333.393
828Xavier B.Mattawan Later Elementary55.5373.397
829Cord D.Rabun County Elementary45.5403.4
830Rowan D.First Baptist Academy45.5413.401
831Luke W.Rabun County Elementary35.5443.404
832Fernando P.Katie Reed Elementary35.5483.408
833Sebastian C.Katie Reed Elementary45.5513.411
834Wesley S.Mattawan Later Elementary55.5543.414
835Finn M.Nixon Elementary55.5563.416
836Mason E.Rabun County Elementary65.5593.419
837Reggie S.Mattawan Later Elementary45.5603.42
838Arlo Q.First Baptist Academy55.5623.422
839Brant G.First Baptist Academy15.5663.426
840Malakai G.Mattawan Later Elementary45.5743.434
841Miles M.Neary Elementary55.5803.44
842Lorenzo M.Nixon Elementary25.5833.443
843Kyden S.Mattawan Later Elementary55.5853.445
844Colin B.Nixon Elementary45.5863.446
845Ezekiel C.Hewitt Elementary35.5893.449
846Luke B.Central Elementary School45.5903.45
847Logan S.Coxsackie Elementary35.5903.45
848Alex B.Alanton Elementary35.5903.45
849Maddox C.Rabun County Elementary45.5913.451
850Max C.Nixon Elementary55.5913.451
851Hadrien H.Nixon Elementary25.5943.454
852Maximilian K.Frank J Dugan Elementary School35.5953.455
853Andrew D.Rabun County Elementary35.5973.457
854Francisco R.Katie Reed Elementary35.5973.457
855Cj H.Mattawan Later Elementary35.6013.461
856Dominic V.Mattawan Later Elementary35.6063.466
857Myles K.Mattawan Later Elementary45.6073.467
858Evan S.Neary Elementary55.6203.48
859Alec L.Nixon Elementary25.6303.49
860Jack B.Mattawan Later Elementary55.6333.493
861Jack D.Nixon Elementary35.6343.494
862Thang P.Winston Park Elementary School45.6423.502
863Sawyer M.Hunter Magnet Elementary SchoolK5.6453.505
864Yannis B.Nixon Elementary45.6573.517
865Kayden G.Hunter Magnet Elementary School25.6693.529
866Easton R.Rabun County Elementary45.6703.53
867Ryan M.Nixon Elementary25.6703.53
868Collin B.Rabun County Elementary55.6723.532
869Jonah G.Nixon Elementary55.6773.537
870Felix S.Bass Hoover Elementary School15.6813.541
871Zackery P.West Bourbon Elementary55.6813.541
872Landon R.Katie Reed Elementary35.6893.549
873Lukas M.First Baptist Academy25.6893.549
874Klay J.Central Elementary School35.6903.55
875Jullian W.Ideal Charter School45.6903.55
876Ax G.Astoria Elementary45.6933.553
877Caiden C.Winston Park Elementary School55.6943.554
878Asher S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School25.6983.558
879Reza A.West Hillsborough Elementary55.7043.564
880Henry R.Rabun County Elementary65.7053.565
881William D.Mattawan Later Elementary45.7053.565
882Mathias S.Winston Park Elementary School45.7063.566
883Jonathan G.Neary Elementary55.7103.57
884Mikey F.Pecatonica Elementary55.7143.574
885Isaac O.First Baptist Academy35.7213.581
886Owen S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School45.7233.583
887Carson M.First Baptist AcademyK5.7243.584
888Noah S.Central Elementary School45.7243.584
889Jacob C.Hunter Magnet Elementary School15.7253.585
890Bauer D.Christ The King Catholic School45.7253.585
891Kash T.Dorothy Dodds Elementary35.7253.585
892Karson W.Central Elementary School45.7303.59
893Maverick T.Trinity Lutheran SchoolK5.7303.59
894Jesus R.Rabun County Elementary45.7313.591
895Aidan W.Nixon Elementary35.7363.596
896Nolan L.Village Oaks Elementary25.7373.597
897Silas G.First Baptist AcademyK5.7393.599
898Steven V.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy35.7403.6
899Benjamin V.Winston Park Elementary School35.7493.609
900Daniel P.Katie Reed Elementary55.7503.61
901Kevoy S.Winston Park Elementary School35.7503.61
902Lincoln G.Hewitt Elementary35.7513.611
903Gabe B.First Baptist Academy45.7573.617
904Rocco W.Hunter Magnet Elementary SchoolK5.7573.617
905Kent G.Manor Hill Elementary15.7593.619
906Christian D.Central Elementary School35.7613.621
907Jeiden R.Rabun County Elementary55.7623.622
908Adrian Z.Nixon Elementary15.7623.622
909Jp R.Rabun County Elementary65.7663.626
910Alex L.Katie Reed Elementary45.7743.634
911Oakley P.Mattawan Later Elementary35.7743.634
912Grayson W.Central Elementary School15.7803.64
913Ryan S.Neary Elementary55.7803.64
914Everett B.Mattawan Later Elementary35.7813.641
915Ethan B.Renaissance Magnet School45.7823.642
916Gabe K.Mattawan Later Elementary45.7873.647
917Lane H.Central Elementary School15.7883.648
918Weston P.Central Elementary School35.7903.65
919Amariano M.Ideal Charter School35.7903.65
920Tripp A.Astoria Elementary45.7903.65
921Thomas R.Rabun County Elementary45.7983.658
922Noah W.First Baptist Academy35.8003.66
923Miles C.Rabun County Elementary55.8023.662
924Keagan H.Rabun County Elementary45.8063.666
925John G.Albert Cassens Elementary45.8183.678
926Hudson H.Mattawan Later Elementary45.8253.685
927Theo H.Nixon Elementary25.8263.686
928Simon B.Winston Park Elementary School35.8303.69
929Myles L.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy15.8313.691
930Blake H.Rabun County Elementary65.8373.697
931Luis R.Christ The King Catholic School65.8383.698
932Hunter D.Rabun County Elementary65.8393.699
933Braylon F.Central Elementary School15.8393.699
934Luis M.Rabun County Elementary45.8403.7
935Benjamin B.Winston Park Elementary School55.8453.705
936Jonah D.Mattawan Later Elementary45.8493.709
937Arnav P.Neary Elementary55.8503.71
938Matteo J.Tucker School35.8553.715
939Carter H.Rabun County Elementary55.8753.735
940Cooper M.Mattawan Later Elementary35.8753.735
941Boston B.Astoria Elementary45.8873.747
942Irfan I.Ideal Charter School25.8903.75
943Grayson C.Mattawan Later Elementary35.9003.76
944Justus W.Tucker School55.9023.762
945Brayden B.Renaissance Magnet School25.9103.77
946Neyland B.Rockhill Elementary55.9163.776
947Benjamin R.Winston Park Elementary School35.9173.777
948Alan X.Nixon Elementary45.9173.777
949Niko P.Winston Park Elementary School55.9213.781
950Clark G.Mattawan Later Elementary55.9273.787
951Micah G.Nixon Elementary25.9293.789
952Jayce P.Dorothy Dodds Elementary25.9303.79
953Leo W.Rabun County Elementary45.9323.792
954Toney V.Rabun County Elementary35.9323.792
955Cooper K.Mattawan Later Elementary35.9383.798
956William S.Katie Reed Elementary35.9403.8
957Hunter L.Central Elementary School45.9403.8
958Sam L.Coxsackie Elementary25.9403.8
959Jordan L.Winston Park Elementary School45.9413.801
960Bennett M.First Baptist Academy25.9413.801
961Holden C.Rabun County Elementary35.9483.808
962Remi W.Central Elementary School15.9493.809
963Johnathan L.Mattawan Later Elementary45.9573.817
964Ari P.Nixon Elementary35.9603.82
965Keane S.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary35.9613.821
966Jacob O.First Baptist Academy25.9613.821
967Connor K.Astoria Elementary45.9693.829
968Alex S.Village Oaks Elementary15.9723.832
969Nickolas R.West Bourbon Elementary15.9733.833
970Grayson C.First Baptist Academy35.9733.833
971Emmanuel H.Mattawan Later Elementary35.9803.84
972Liam K.Winston Park Elementary School45.9823.842
973Alexander S.Mattawan Later Elementary35.9833.843
974Avery T.Mattawan Later Elementary35.9923.852
975Cooper B.First Baptist Academy35.9943.854
976Jack Y.Astoria Elementary45.9963.856
977Felix H.Mary Lynch Elementary25.9973.857
978Dylan E.Midland Elementary36.0003.86
979Aj H.First Baptist Academy26.0013.861
980Wyatt D.West Hillsborough Elementary36.0023.862
981Giovanni G.Katie Reed Elementary46.0073.867
982Yedidyah L.Dorothy Dodds Elementary46.0143.874
983Xander B.Bass Hoover Elementary School26.0153.875
984Rowan M.Mattawan Later Elementary46.0193.879
985David D.Nixon Elementary26.0203.88
986Llewyn E.Rabun County Elementary46.0243.884
987Max B.Central Elementary School36.0303.89
988Luca R.First Baptist Academy36.0313.891
989Merrick F.Hewitt Elementary36.0353.895
990Jack H.Mattawan Later Elementary56.0373.897
991Jaxon R.Katie Reed Elementary36.0393.899
992Carter R.Central Elementary School36.0503.91
993Ethan V.Winston Park Elementary School26.0523.912
994Easton W.Crown Of Life Lutheran School16.0573.917
995Miles V.First Baptist Academy16.0593.919
996Adrew B.Mattawan Later Elementary36.0603.92
997Raiden K.Mattawan Later Elementary36.0603.92
998Kellen L.Mattawan Later Elementary56.0633.923
999Waylon B.Rabun County Elementary36.0643.924
1000Jack W.Nixon Elementary16.0653.925
1001Brock L.Rabun County Elementary36.0663.926
1002Harrison H.Katie Reed Elementary46.0713.931
1003Lucas H.Nixon Elementary26.0753.935
1004Brayden S.Mattawan Later Elementary56.0813.941
1005Hunter B.Mattawan Later Elementary36.0973.957
1006Konrad C.Nixon Elementary26.1063.966
1007Boyd W.Rockhill Elementary26.1103.97
1008Grayson C.Mattawan Later Elementary36.1113.971
1009Messiah M.Katie Reed Elementary36.1223.982
1010Declan M.Central Elementary School16.1303.99
1011Logan O.Winston Park Elementary School36.1333.993
1012Lennox C.Village Oaks Elementary16.1373.997
1013Kellan M.Redstone Elementary16.1414.001
1014Emrik A.Mattawan Later Elementary36.1504.01
1015Sawyer S.Mattawan Later Elementary56.1504.01
1016Lincoln T.Olympia Brown Elementary16.1544.014
1017Aiden A.Tucker School36.1564.016
1018Lincoln S.Bass Hoover Elementary School26.1594.019
1019Kan W.Nixon Elementary16.1594.019
1020Matthew F.Winston Park Elementary School36.1604.02
1021Erick L.Central Elementary School26.1614.021
1022Iason G.Nixon Elementary16.1774.037
1023Thano P.Midland Elementary26.1804.04
1024Charlie G.Central Elementary School16.1804.04
1025Jaxton W.Dorothy Dodds Elementary46.1814.041
1026Dylan L.Nixon Elementary36.1874.047
1027Dylan L.Nixon Elementary36.1874.047
1028Tayton W.Wauneta Palisade School66.1884.048
1029Bennett S.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK6.1894.049
1030Andrew R.Mattawan Later Elementary56.2094.069
1031Aris S.Nixon Elementary16.2114.071
1032Brayden B.Katie Reed Elementary36.2134.073
1033Yuliang G.Nixon Elementary26.2164.076
1034Jose C.Tucker School36.2174.077
1035Julian R.Mattawan Later Elementary36.2204.08
1036Adam S.Nixon Elementary56.2384.098
1037Lucas Y.Nixon Elementary36.2434.103
1038Kristian C.Hunter Magnet Elementary School26.2484.108
1039Rishi S.West Hillsborough Elementary56.2494.109
1040Elliot Y.Coxsackie Elementary26.2504.11
1041Brian S.Tucker School46.2514.111
1042Rory W.Mattawan Later Elementary56.2554.115
1043Graham C.Mattawan Later Elementary56.2604.12
1044Ezra H.Mattawan Later Elementary36.2714.131
1045Miles B.Mattawan Later Elementary46.2734.133
1046Rainer M.Rabun County Elementary36.2754.135
1047Kyle L.Katie Reed Elementary36.2754.135
1048Tucker W.Mattawan Later Elementary46.2794.139
1049Kiduse T.Nixon Elementary26.2814.141
1050Gino B.Frank J Dugan Elementary School16.2834.143
1051Easton V P.Central Elementary School46.2904.15
1052Scott B.Coxsackie Elementary36.2904.15
1053Levi R.Coxsackie Elementary26.3004.16
1054Toby M.Rabun County Elementary66.3044.164
1055Emiliano F.Winston Park Elementary School56.3074.167
1056Jacob V.Mattawan Later Elementary46.3084.168
1057Caleb P.First Baptist Academy26.3124.172
1058Advit M.Nixon Elementary36.3124.172
1059Brandon S.Central Elementary School16.3304.19
1060Avery T.Mattawan Later Elementary36.3344.194
1061Kenai P.Central Elementary School16.3484.208
1062Easten K.Central Elementary School16.3504.21
1063Ryder G.Central Elementary School36.3504.21
1064Liam O.Mattawan Later Elementary46.3524.212
1065Joonwoo J.Nixon Elementary26.3544.214
1066Oliver D.Mary Lynch Elementary16.3614.221
1067Chase H.Rabun County Elementary56.3674.227
1068Jorge R.Winston Park Elementary School46.3674.227
1069Max D.Nixon ElementaryK6.3674.227
1070Samuel D.Winston Park Elementary School56.3684.228
1071Griffin H.Mattawan Later Elementary36.3704.23
1072Liam D.First Baptist Academy36.3844.244
1073Grey G.Tucker School36.3844.244
1074Bryant P.Rabun County Elementary36.4034.263
1075Elijah H.Nixon Elementary36.4104.27
1076Carter E.Dorothy Dodds Elementary26.4154.275
1077William C.Tucker School26.4204.28
1078Jabari A.Winston Park Elementary School46.4244.284
1079Wade M.Central Elementary School16.4274.287
1080Sebastian S.Nixon ElementaryK6.4554.315
1081James B.Nixon Elementary26.4624.322
1082Michael B.Central Elementary School16.4804.34
1083Luis H.Rabun County Elementary46.4814.341
1084Max W.Frank J Dugan Elementary School26.4854.345
1085Hyrum C.Tucker School56.4854.345
1086Saket K.Neary Elementary56.4904.35
1087Jaxon E.Mattawan Later Elementary36.4924.352
1088Freddy V.Rabun County Elementary36.4944.354
1089Winston D.Central Elementary School26.4974.357
1090Abner M.Tucker School16.4974.357
1091Matthew R.Central Elementary School46.5004.36
1092Everett P.Hunter Magnet Elementary SchoolK6.5094.369
1093Easton R.Central Elementary School46.5104.37
1094Vaughn M.Mattawan Later Elementary56.5104.37
1095Daven B.Rabun County Elementary66.5124.372
1096Colt C.Hewitt Elementary46.5204.38
1097Zach L.Rabun County Elementary36.5214.381
1098Abdiel D.Rabun County Elementary46.5224.382
1099Alex A.Dorothy Dodds Elementary26.5264.386
1100Johnny T.Rabun County Elementary46.5274.387
1101Davide T.Nixon Elementary16.5274.387
1102Mauricio M.Nixon Elementary46.5324.392
1103Joshua J.Winston Park Elementary School56.5384.398
1104Logan H.Madison Elementary School26.5524.412
1105Bryce R.Rabun County Elementary66.5804.44
1106Shota K.Midland Elementary26.5804.44
1107Emmett H.Mattawan Later Elementary46.5804.44
1108Jonathan M.Mattawan Later Elementary36.5984.458
1109Lennon J.Central Elementary School46.6004.46
1110Rayyan A.Nixon Elementary36.6054.465
1111Liam B.Katie Reed Elementary46.6074.467
1112Kingston P.Mattawan Later Elementary36.6204.48
1113Lucas B.Central Elementary School36.6394.499
1114Leonardo A.Katie Reed Elementary46.6404.5
1115Chase K.Winston Park Elementary School36.6414.501
1116Wesley S.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK6.6454.505
1117Lucas B.Wakulla Christian School56.6464.506
1118Will B.Astoria Elementary46.6504.51
1119Fernando S.Nixon Elementary36.6524.512
1120Finnegan V.Mattawan Later Elementary36.6624.522
1121Owen W.Central Elementary School26.6704.53
1122Mingche H.Nixon Elementary16.6794.539
1123John Oliver M.Tucker School46.6904.55
1124Cameron T.Mattawan Later Elementary36.7034.563
1125Omar O.Frank J Dugan Elementary School56.7074.567
1126Cayden B.Tucker School36.7084.568
1127Owen G.Central Elementary School36.7104.57
1128Wallace L.Hewitt Elementary36.7104.57
1129Omar A.Alanton Elementary46.7104.57
1130Jackson Z.Mattawan Later Elementary46.7124.572
1131Colt M.First Baptist Academy56.7184.578
1132K'Leb C.Central Elementary School36.7204.58
1133Carter W.Coxsackie Elementary26.7204.58
1134Phil S.Winston Park Elementary School46.7224.582
1135Henry C.Nixon Elementary26.7274.587
1136Kyle K.Winston Park Elementary School36.7294.589
1137Dominic S.Winston Park Elementary School46.7344.594
1138Quinn Y.Mattawan Later Elementary46.7484.608
1139Tracer S.Hewitt Elementary36.7504.61
1140Leif A.Concordia TurnersK6.7514.611
1141Dubem I.Midland Elementary36.7704.63
1142Christopher H.Tucker School36.7734.633
1143Oliver C.First Baptist Academy16.7774.637
1144Ayden P.Central Elementary School26.7804.64
1145William P.Central Elementary School16.7904.65
1146Deacon F.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK6.7904.65
1147Joshua B.Midland Elementary26.8004.66
1148Logan S.Trinity Lutheran SchoolK6.8004.66
1149Bo D.Rabun County Elementary36.8014.661
1150Deacon S.First Baptist Academy16.8064.666
1151Blaize P.Central Elementary School26.8084.668
1152Lucien C.Nixon Elementary16.8104.67
1153Donovan M.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK6.8164.676
1154Miles R.Winston Park Elementary School36.8274.687
1155Maddix W.Astoria Elementary46.8354.695
1156Bo G.Saint Christophers SchoolK6.8364.696
1157Quincy S.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK6.8364.696
1158Harrison R.Winston Park Elementary School56.8384.698
1159Jeremiah J.Winston Park Elementary School46.8444.704
1160Aj C.Hunter Magnet Elementary School36.8734.733
1161Sawyer S.First Baptist Academy16.8814.741
1162Ivan R.Central Elementary School46.8904.75
1163Cristobal L.Midland Elementary36.9004.76
1164Carter D.Coxsackie Elementary16.9104.77
1165Lane W.Rabun County Elementary46.9114.771
1166Everett R.Central Elementary School36.9204.78
1167Sebastian R.Nixon Elementary16.9404.8
1168Cooper S.Central Elementary School46.9404.8
1169Isaiah R.Winston Park Elementary School36.9424.802
1170Anthony G.Winston Park Elementary SchoolK6.9464.806
1171Mark L.Winston Park Elementary School56.9464.806
1172Heston M.Tucker School16.9504.81
1173Sawyer P.Katie Reed Elementary36.9534.813
1174Quinton M.Mattawan Later Elementary36.9574.817
1175Raphael B.Tucker School46.9604.82
1176Malachi G.Crown Of Life Lutheran School16.9604.82
1177Collin S.Central Elementary School46.9694.829
1178Noah T.Central Elementary School16.9704.83
1179Tomo T.Nixon Elementary36.9764.836
1180Iker A.Tucker School36.9774.837
1181Nick B.Nixon ElementaryK6.9874.847
1182Benjamin F.Winston Park Elementary School46.9884.848
1183Jeremiah D.Hewitt Elementary46.9904.85
1184Johnny B.Central Elementary School16.9944.854
1185Matthias A.Katie Reed Elementary57.0114.871
1186Cameron D.Winston Park Elementary School47.0164.876
1187Saban P.Rabun County Elementary37.0184.878
1188John Parker H.Wakulla Christian School57.0364.896
1189Josiah H.Katie Reed Elementary37.0404.9
1190Conner T.Hewitt Elementary47.0504.91
1191Bryson S.Bass Hoover Elementary SchoolK7.0594.919
1192Moises M.Hewitt Elementary37.0614.921
1193Eder R.Hunter Magnet Elementary SchoolK7.0744.934
1194Landon M.Central Elementary School47.0804.94
1195Gabriel B.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy37.0974.957
1196Braysin M.Crown Of Life Lutheran School17.1014.961
1197Owen M.Rabun County Elementary37.1024.962
1198Ethan H.West Bourbon Elementary17.1044.964
1199Larry L.Nixon Elementary27.1074.967
1200Sumkar D.Nixon Elementary27.1114.971
1201Santiago M.Nixon Elementary47.1154.975
1202Kiyan N.Nixon Elementary17.1184.978
1203Tobias R.Rabun County Elementary37.1204.98
1204Illest N.Katie Reed Elementary57.1234.983
1205Payton R.Central Elementary School47.1234.983
1206Michael S.Midland Elementary37.1304.99
1207Wyatt E.Central Elementary School27.1304.99
1208Paxton F.Olympia Brown ElementaryK7.1314.991
1209Oliver O.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy27.1445.004
1210Harry L.Nixon Elementary17.1565.016
1211Liam L.Frank J Dugan Elementary School57.1835.043
1212Oliver B.First Baptist AcademyK7.1875.047
1213Kristofer S.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK7.2015.061
1214Dylan S.First Baptist Academy37.2145.074
1215Kaiden Y.Hoover ElementaryK7.2205.08
1216Bennett E.Central Elementary School17.2245.084
1217Theo W.Nixon Elementary17.2265.086
1218Jaxon R.Rabun County Elementary47.2295.089
1219Yahel A.Nixon Elementary47.2405.1
1220Matthew P.Katie Reed Elementary37.2435.103
1221Alex H.Midland Elementary37.2505.11
1222Shan P.Midland Elementary27.2505.11
1223Ari C.Nixon Elementary27.2565.116
1224James D.Nixon Elementary17.2675.127
1225Arjun J.Midland Elementary27.2705.13
1226Madden C.First Baptist AcademyK7.2785.138
1227Robby F.Mattawan Later Elementary47.2815.141
1228Jorge F.Nixon Elementary17.2875.147
1229Dax G.Renaissance Magnet School27.2915.151
1230Ayman A.Nixon Elementary47.3055.165
1231Leo V.Coxsackie Elementary27.3105.17
1232Gabe C.Mattawan Later Elementary37.3135.173
1233Kameron H.Central Elementary School17.3195.179
1234William Q.Nixon Elementary17.3205.18
1235Maverick V.St Henry Elementary37.3335.193
1236Bernardo G.Winston Park Elementary School27.3385.198
1237Bryson J.Katie Reed Elementary37.3785.238
1238Adam F.Midland Elementary37.3805.24
1239Xander C.Mattawan Later Elementary57.3825.242
1240Owen C.First Baptist Academy37.3905.25
1241Aden A.Winston Park Elementary School37.3985.258
1242Evan S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School27.3995.259
1243Andrew C.Midland Elementary37.4005.26
1244Reed H.Rabun County Elementary47.4055.265
1245Zayden P.Mary Lynch Elementary17.4135.273
1246Sawyer S.Wakulla Christian School57.4205.28
1247Hunter R.Rabun County Elementary47.4265.286
1248Geoffrey D.West Hillsborough Elementary57.4265.286
1249Cole B.Central Elementary School47.4305.29
1250Mohamed S.Katie Reed Elementary37.4305.29
1251Waylon K.Crown Of Life Lutheran School27.4455.305
1252Graham T.Dorothy Dodds Elementary27.4465.306
1253Arjun K.Nixon Elementary27.4495.309
1254Canaan B.Katie Reed Elementary47.4535.313
1255Finn M.Hoover ElementaryK7.4605.32
1256Mauricio A.Rabun County Elementary37.4625.322
1257Sebi M.Nixon Elementary27.4675.327
1258Ezan B.Midland Elementary37.4705.33
1259Isaiah P.First Baptist AcademyK7.4875.347
1260Jared T.Nixon Elementary27.4885.348
1261Maverick B.Central Elementary School27.4955.355
1262Liam P.Central Elementary School17.5165.376
1263Tucker T.Hunter Magnet Elementary SchoolK7.5275.387
1264Tianmu X.Hoover ElementaryK7.5305.39
1265Sartaj S.Nixon Elementary27.5355.395
1266Chase R.Central Elementary School27.5395.399
1267Warren D.Central Elementary School47.5505.41
1268Nazaiah G.Mary Lynch Elementary47.5505.41
1269Brayden S.Katie Reed Elementary37.5645.424
1270Meyer L.Central Elementary School47.5755.435
1271Massih S.Winston Park Elementary School37.5785.438
1272Avery C.Winston Park Elementary School47.5815.441
1273Leto S.Nixon Elementary27.5965.456
1274Thomas C.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary57.6125.472
1275Brooks A.Christ The King Catholic SchoolK7.6265.486
1276Matthew C.First Baptist AcademyK7.6375.497
1277Jeremiah O.Katie Reed Elementary47.6425.502
1278Casey M.Tucker School37.6455.505
1279Bentley C.Central Elementary School37.6495.509
1280Jacob B.First Baptist Academy17.6495.509
1281Mateo M.Midland Elementary17.6505.51
1282Tyson P.West Bourbon Elementary27.6585.518
1283Carter C.Rabun County Elementary37.6635.523
1284Solomon R.First Baptist Academy17.6705.53
1285Cam G.Rabun County Elementary37.6835.543
1286Christopher J.Dorothy Dodds Elementary37.7115.571
1287Liam B.Katie Reed Elementary57.7125.572
1288Giuseppe B.Midland Elementary37.7205.58
1289Ryker K.Central Elementary School17.7305.59
1290Grayson D.Carol Rae Ranch ElementaryK7.7355.595
1291Warren C.Tucker School37.7385.598
1292Auggie C.First Baptist AcademyK7.7535.613
1293Liam D.Winston Park Elementary School37.7615.621
1294Bentley C.Rabun County Elementary57.7635.623
1295Noah R.Katie Reed Elementary57.7655.625
1296Lincoln M.Christ The King Catholic School17.7775.637
1297Jonathan M.Nixon ElementaryK7.7805.64
1298Declan L.Hewitt Elementary37.7985.658
1299Waylon B.Tucker School37.8205.68
1300Landon K.Nixon Elementary17.8475.707
1301Camron D.Mattawan Later Elementary57.8495.709
1302William F.Hewitt Elementary47.8655.725
1303Liam B.Katie Reed Elementary37.8725.732
1304Kolton B.Central Elementary School17.8805.74
1305Elliot M.Rabun County Elementary47.9085.768
1306Keelan W.Rabun County Elementary37.9185.778
1307Xavier H.Tucker School47.9285.788
1308Jasper S.Nixon ElementaryK7.9405.8
1309Ulices G.Rabun County Elementary47.9515.811
1310Travis H.Coxsackie Elementary27.9605.82
1311Ocean K.Rabun County Elementary37.9795.839
1312Brennan W.Rabun County Elementary37.9845.844
1313Dante V.Katie Reed Elementary37.9865.846
1314Aarash H.Nixon Elementary37.9885.848
1315Jax S.Rabun County Elementary37.9945.854
1316Gunner M.West Bourbon ElementaryK8.0265.886
1317Rowen C.Frank J Dugan Elementary School28.0365.896
1318Liam D.First Baptist Academy28.0945.954
1319Jackson C.Mattawan Later Elementary38.1185.978
1320Oliver G.Katie Reed Elementary38.1205.98
1321Andrew Y.Hoover ElementaryK8.1205.98
1322Dale M.Mattawan Later Elementary38.1245.984
1323Joan R.Tucker School48.1255.985
1324Krew M.West Bourbon ElementaryK8.1255.985
1325Elijah T.First Baptist Academy18.1436.003
1326Aasim S.Winston Park Elementary School38.1496.009
1327Desmond S.Central Elementary School28.1606.02
1328Ryland R.Rabun County Elementary68.1646.024
1329Cole R.Rabun County Elementary38.1726.032
1330Saif S.Nixon Elementary18.2136.073
1331JoJo W.Nixon Elementary18.2236.083
1332Henry D.Hoover ElementaryK8.2506.11
1333Togo T.Hoover ElementaryK8.2506.11
1334Aaron M.West Bourbon ElementaryK8.2566.116
1335Tristan W.Hunter Magnet Elementary School28.2566.116
1336Alex B.Nixon Elementary38.2626.122
1337Kurt M.West Bourbon ElementaryK8.3006.16
1338Gabe C.Mattawan Later Elementary38.3046.164
1339Ethan K.Katie Reed Elementary48.3056.165
1340Casen C.West Bourbon ElementaryK8.3506.21
1341Jack H.Dorothy Dodds Elementary28.3616.221
1342Owen O.First Baptist AcademyK8.3676.227
1343Hector Y.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy28.3796.239
1344Easton L.Tucker School28.3846.244
1345Newt H.Central Elementary School38.4106.27
1346Jupi R.Nixon Elementary28.4136.273
1347Wesson K.Central Elementary School38.4216.281
1348Xavier M.Tucker School18.4286.288
1349Cameron O.First Baptist Academy18.4376.297
1350Parker R.Rabun County Elementary38.4426.302
1351Jacob M.Katie Reed Elementary38.4506.31
1352Tong Z.Nixon Elementary18.4646.324
1353Weston E.Mattawan Later Elementary38.5196.379
1354Caleb J.Midland Elementary38.5306.39
1355Trevor D.Winston Park Elementary School18.5366.396
1356Massi M.Nixon Elementary48.5376.397
1357Zaiden H.First Baptist Academy18.5396.399
1358Lincoln R.Central Elementary School28.5536.413
1359Andrew B.Crown Of Life Lutheran School18.5556.415
1360Aamir A.Midland Elementary38.5606.42
1361Kenon H.Katie Reed Elementary38.5746.434
1362Arthur M.Winston Park Elementary School48.6006.46
1363Alex W.Central Elementary School38.6036.463
1364Jayce W.Central Elementary School18.6136.473
1365Jericho A.Katie Reed Elementary48.6236.483
1366Zayden G.Katie Reed Elementary38.6416.501
1367Cameron G.Winston Park Elementary School28.6436.503
1368Asher V.Pates Creek Elementary48.6496.509
1369Ashok B.Nixon Elementary18.6526.512
1370Chase Z.Olympia Brown ElementaryK8.6646.524
1371Milo W.Mattawan Later Elementary38.6906.55
1372Omar Ezequiel B.Tucker School28.6956.555
1373Noah Q.Winston Park Elementary School28.7086.568
1374Brayden L.Mattawan Later Elementary48.7126.572
1375Philip D.Midland Elementary38.7206.58
1376Nicholas V.Midland Elementary48.7206.58
1377Carter H.Redstone ElementaryK8.7396.599
1378Greyson M.Winston Park Elementary School28.7696.629
1379Ethan O.Midland Elementary28.7806.64
1380Easton T P.Central Elementary School48.7906.65
1381John L.Hoover ElementaryK8.7906.65
1382Lucas G.Midland Elementary18.8006.66
1383Jett C.First Baptist AcademyK8.8026.662
1384Joseph C.Coxsackie Elementary18.8106.67
1385Hanru L.Hoover ElementaryK8.8406.7
1386Liam W.Hunter Magnet Elementary SchoolK8.8646.724
1387Thomas H.Nixon Elementary38.8806.74
1388William W.Midland Elementary38.9406.8
1389Riley J.Coxsackie Elementary18.9546.814
1390Santi S.Nixon ElementaryK8.9716.831
1391Jack R.West Bourbon Elementary48.9886.848
1392Corban F.Katie Reed Elementary49.0406.9
1393Akhil C.Hunter Magnet Elementary SchoolK9.0406.9
1394Paxton H.Central Elementary School29.0426.902
1395Seijin W.Midland Elementary19.0606.92
1396Yibo J.Nixon ElementaryK9.0686.928
1397Haven C.Carol Rae Ranch ElementaryK9.1056.965
1398Alex P.Midland Elementary29.1106.97
1399Dylan C.Winston Park Elementary School39.1116.971
1400Noah C.First Baptist AcademyK9.1216.981
1401Elias P.Tucker School29.1246.984
1402Daqwain D.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary19.1407
1403Kayden N.Tucker School19.1417.001
1404Cairo N.Nixon ElementaryK9.1527.012
1405Cameron K.Tucker School29.1887.048
1406Stanley L.Nixon ElementaryK9.2047.064
1407Evan H.West Bourbon Elementary19.2137.073
1408Theo G.Midland Elementary19.2207.08
1409Wyatt S.West Bourbon ElementaryK9.2437.103
1410Sebastian L.Katie Reed Elementary39.2567.116
1411Shai S.Nixon Elementary29.2577.117
1412Keegan P.Tucker School39.2707.13
1413Hunter W.Central Elementary School29.2887.148
1414Cameron B.Rabun County Elementary49.3057.165
1415Corbin G.Central Elementary School19.3067.166
1416Dan M.Rabun County Elementary39.3207.18
1417Carson B.Dorothy Dodds Elementary39.3557.215
1418Austin H.Hoover ElementaryK9.3707.23
1419Kai H.Winston Park Elementary School39.4037.263
1420Benson C.Central Elementary School39.4207.28
1421Beckett A.Central Elementary School39.4207.28
1422Kaden K.West Bourbon Elementary29.4697.329
1423Alex B.Midland Elementary39.4707.33
1424Mateo H.Tucker School29.4827.342
1425Hudson D.Central Elementary School39.5107.37
1426Brayden M.Hewitt Elementary39.5377.397
1427Zain S.Midland Elementary19.5507.41
1428Hugo T.Tucker School39.5517.411
1429Franco C.Nixon ElementaryK9.5707.43
1430Yann-Carlo P.Winston Park Elementary School39.5717.431
1431John Tucker S.Tucker School39.5767.436
1432Caleb P.Midland Elementary19.6107.47
1433Julian H.Midland Elementary19.6107.47
1434Aidryn S.Mary Lynch Elementary19.6117.471
1435Khaleb O.Mary Lynch Elementary29.6327.492
1436Zachariah F.Central Elementary School49.6607.52
1437Aayan P.Midland Elementary19.6807.54
1438Siah C.Nixon Elementary49.7017.561
1439Christopher M.Midland Elementary19.7107.57
1440Manu P.Nixon Elementary19.7237.583
1441Subaru M.Nixon ElementaryK9.7787.638
1442Issac K.Central Elementary School49.7907.65
1443Elias G.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK9.8087.668
1444Braycen W.Rabun County Elementary39.8137.673
1445Kane J.Katie Reed Elementary49.8147.674
1446Elijah T.Winston Park Elementary School39.8167.676
1447Braxton L.Central Elementary School49.8297.689
1448Jude G.Bass Hoover Elementary SchoolK9.8557.715
1449Zach A.Astoria Elementary49.8567.716
1450D'Elijah W.Dorothy Dodds Elementary49.8627.722
1451Jacob L.Midland Elementary29.8807.74
1452Matthew M.Bradford Elementary School49.9087.768
1453Trace G.Midland ElementaryK9.9107.77
1454Yussuf N.Neary Elementary59.9507.81
1455Robert J.Katie Reed Elementary39.9607.82
1456Manni R.Rabun County Elementary39.9937.853
1457Mac P.Tucker School39.9967.856
1458Amir L.Katie Reed Elementary410.0697.929
1459Duncan M.Central Elementary School210.0807.94
1460Maiza Z.Midland Elementary110.1307.99
1461Gamaliel A.Mary Lynch Elementary110.1508.01
1462Bryson F.Midland Elementary110.1808.04
1463Dale K.Mattawan Later Elementary310.1908.05
1464Ethan B.Katie Reed Elementary410.2148.074
1465Aaron P.Rabun County Elementary310.2238.083
1466Timothy H.Nixon Elementary210.3218.181
1467Lev Z.Winston Park Elementary School310.3218.181
1468Santiago A.Katie Reed Elementary310.3868.246
1469Peter L.Nixon Elementary210.3948.254
1470Silas J.Central Elementary School410.4408.3
1471Phoniex R.West Bourbon ElementaryK10.5288.388
1472Steven C.Nixon Elementary210.5668.426
1473Finley H.Astoria Elementary410.6628.522
1474Sebastian P.Tucker School310.7508.61
1475Wesley M.Hewitt Elementary310.7848.644
1476Max J.Katie Reed Elementary310.9788.838
1477Kingston L.Midland ElementaryK11.0008.86
1478Sebatian B.Winston Park Elementary School111.0208.88
1479Gavin K.Winston Park Elementary SchoolK11.0208.88
1480Henry M.Midland Elementary211.0608.92
1481Dellynn B.Tucker School311.0618.921
1482Theodore H.Tucker School111.1258.985
1483Bear A.West Bourbon ElementaryK11.1969.056
1484Giuseppe M.Midland Elementary211.2509.11
1485Noah S.Central Elementary School111.2609.12
1486Kyzer J.Hewitt Elementary311.2609.12
1487Josue D.Katie Reed Elementary311.2809.14
1488James H.Tucker School411.2959.155
1489Kekona U.Katie Reed Elementary411.3339.193
1490Jerry G.West Bourbon ElementaryK11.3379.197
1491Max D.Hoover ElementaryK11.3709.23
1492Charles L.Nixon Elementary211.6129.472
1493Kang H.Hoover ElementaryK11.7509.61
1494Barrett G.Nixon Elementary211.7829.642
1495Leto L.Central Elementary School411.8779.737
1496Vedang V.Hoover ElementaryK11.9009.76
1497Elliot R.Central Elementary School411.9309.79
1498Daniyal D.Midland Elementary111.9609.82
1499Benjamin Z.Hoover ElementaryK11.9709.83
1500Noah Q.Nixon ElementaryK12.0439.903
1501Finn S.West Bourbon ElementaryK12.1029.962
1502Brazos C.Hewitt Elementary312.1089.968
1503Issac D.Central Elementary School212.21010.07
1504Cooper M.Tucker School112.30210.162
1505Jovan M.Nixon ElementaryK12.35010.21
1506Jace S.Katie Reed Elementary312.50410.364
1507Quinn E.Nixon Elementary212.57310.433
1508Diego C.Nixon ElementaryK12.67210.532
1509Carson M.Midland Elementary212.90010.76
1510A J R.Dorothy Dodds Elementary212.92610.786
1511Lochlan B.Winston Park Elementary School212.96010.82
1512Mikee H.Nixon ElementaryK12.96110.821
1513Ishaan K.Nixon Elementary112.96510.825
1514Chriszander L.Winston Park Elementary School313.54911.409
1515Liam M.Nixon ElementaryK13.67011.53
1516Diego M.Tucker School114.00911.869
1517Noyan V.Midland Elementary114.18012.04
1518Maverick G.Dorothy Dodds Elementary414.21812.078
1519Colton T.Rabun County Elementary314.68012.54
1520Lucius M.Mary Lynch ElementaryK14.78612.646
1521Donte G.Tucker School214.87112.731
1522Eli B.Midland Elementary214.90012.76
1523Hunter P.Coxsackie Elementary114.96012.82
1524Eduardo B.Tucker School114.97212.832
1525Atharv Y.Midland Elementary115.00012.86
1526Yu-I L.Hoover ElementaryK15.03012.89
1527Alexander H.First Baptist AcademyK15.15313.013
1528Lucas D.Mattawan Later Elementary315.17413.034
1529Trevor R.Coxsackie Elementary115.44013.3
1530Hendrix M.Central Elementary School215.56013.42
1531Elliot Y.Nixon Elementary115.87413.734
1532Tucker S.Central Elementary School116.00813.868
1533Ethan B.Midland Elementary117.28015.14
1534Phillip D.Nixon Elementary518.01415.874
1535Jude H.West Bourbon ElementaryK18.13215.992
1536Joseph M.Central Elementary School118.38016.24
1537Jesus R.Nixon ElementaryK18.71616.576
1538Crisanto M.Julia Lee Performing Arts AcademyK19.07516.935
1539Noah Z.Hoover ElementaryK19.09016.95
1540Tucker B.Central Elementary School419.55517.415
1541Aj F.Hewitt Elementary421.06018.92
1542Karter M.West Bourbon ElementaryK21.25819.118
1543Mia O.Mattawan Later Elementary322.56120.421
1544Timothy S.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy225.31023.17
1545Orfeo V.Nixon Elementary227.41925.279
1546Hunter M.Midland Elementary129.33027.19

Overall Female 3-3-3

#NameSchoolGradeTimeGap
1Anne C.Nixon Elementary52.120
2Caylee' L.Macmillan International Academy42.4850.365
3Lamaiya E.Macmillan International Academy52.5590.439
4Chloe F.Macmillan International Academy42.6850.565
5Raven R.Macmillan International Academy52.6890.569
6Sunnie W.Edgerton Elementary School62.7300.61
7Tiare R.Macmillan International Academy52.8000.68
8Reaghan B.Macmillan International Academy52.8390.719
9Paige D.Macmillan International Academy52.8570.737
10Peyton D.Macmillan International Academy52.8650.745
11Taia G.Macmillan International Academy52.9130.793
12Alyssa R.Macmillan International Academy52.9310.811
13Ari E.Macmillan International Academy52.9750.855
14Kaleia M.Country Heights Elementary52.9890.869
15Kailey M.Macmillan International Academy42.9900.87
16Reyne H.First Baptist AcademyT2.9990.879
17Alenna C.Meigs North Elem.53.0170.897
18Maddie T.Renaissance Magnet School23.1110.991
19Laura C.Frank J Dugan Elementary School53.1431.023
20Michaela A.Frank J Dugan Elementary School53.1431.023
21Jeslyn L.Edgerton Elementary School63.1441.024
22Jayda R.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy53.1491.029
23Mila M.Peachtree Elementary School43.1681.048
24Sophia K.Frank J Dugan Elementary School43.1861.066
25Claire K.Mattawan Later Elementary53.2111.091
26Zoey B.Mattawan Later Elementary43.2351.115
27Olivia S.Mattawan Later Elementary53.2361.116
28Lilliann D.Alanton Elementary33.2401.12
29Mackenzie L.Macmillan International Academy43.2461.126
30Billie S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School63.2481.128
31Nabetze L.Wauneta Palisade School43.2521.132
32Sidney H.Mattawan Later Elementary43.2921.172
33Rayna V.Mattawan Later Elementary43.2921.172
34Petra V.Nixon Elementary53.3381.218
35Daylee H.Mattawan Later Elementary33.3381.218
36Savannah R.Westport Elementary33.3401.22
37Riley B.Macmillan International Academy43.3421.222
38Nora W.Westport Elementary33.3621.242
39Abby G.Bass Hoover Elementary School53.4131.293
40Sophia Q.Dover Elementery53.4301.31
41Emery C.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary63.4311.311
42Bella T.Wauneta Palisade School63.4401.32
43Dulce D.Central Elementary53.4741.354
44Eva V.Bass Hoover Elementary School53.4861.366
45Yulissa M.Bryant Elementary53.4951.375
46Lena E.Peachtree Elementary School43.5131.393
47Leighna S.Olympia Brown Elementary43.5171.397
48Matilda G.Hunter Magnet Elementary School33.5201.4
49Abby H.First Baptist Academy33.5641.444
50Aubrey K.Crown Of Life Lutheran School73.5841.464
51Alexa D.Frank J Dugan Elementary School53.5921.472
52Angelica L.Frank J Dugan Elementary School53.5991.479
53Raelyn B.Westport Elementary33.6081.488
54Madeline B.Westport Elementary33.6201.5
55Jennifer O.Tucker SchoolT3.6251.505
56Elsie O.Manor Hill Elementary53.6341.514
57Greenlee W.Astoria Elementary43.6341.514
58Stanley S.Bryant Elementary53.6401.52
59Ameena C.Pinckneyville Middle School73.6431.523
60Marwa A.Lawrence Powell Elementary53.6581.538
61Melissa M.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolT3.6661.546
62Addison L.Frank J Dugan Elementary School43.6761.556
63Jayden D.West Bourbon Elementary43.6771.557
64Amy T.Westport ElementaryT3.6801.56
65Reyabell N.Katie Reed Elementary43.6801.56
66Madelyn B.Westport Elementary33.6961.576
67Autumn B.First Baptist Academy63.6981.578
68Aria C.Mattawan Later Elementary53.7151.595
69Emmie T.Peachtree Elementary School23.7151.595
70Avonlee N.Bryant Elementary53.7231.603
71Georgia W.Pinckneyville Middle School63.7291.609
72Moselle L.Katie Reed Elementary33.7381.618
73Charli R.Frank J Dugan Elementary School53.7421.622
74Lyla M.Frank J Dugan Elementary School33.7531.633
75Rachael K.Country Heights Elementary53.7711.651
76Briaja B.Central Elementary33.7831.663
77Hailee B.Mattawan Later Elementary43.7931.673
78Layla P.First Baptist Academy63.7961.676
79Olivia D.Mattawan Later Elementary53.8151.695
80Ms. Sarah S.Mary Lynch ElementaryT3.8151.695
81Charlee F.Alanton Elementary53.8201.7
82Natalie G.Neary Elementary53.8201.7
83Madison T.Hunter Magnet Elementary School53.8431.723
84Destiney E.Lawrence Powell Elementary43.8441.724
85Daphne S.Jordan Elementary School43.8501.73
86Daphne S.Jordan Elementary School43.8501.73
87Megan M.West Hillsborough ElementaryT3.8531.733
88Jade A.Frank J Dugan Elementary School23.8581.738
89Campbell W.Hunter Magnet Elementary School13.8631.743
90Mara W.Mattawan Later Elementary53.8881.768
91Onnica J.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary43.8901.77
92Abby C.Albert Cassens ElementaryT3.8911.771
93Jordyn D.Frank J Dugan Elementary School53.8931.773
94Alexine M.Christ The King Catholic School53.8981.778
95Hadley C.Jordan Elementary School43.9001.78
96Grace C.Neary Elementary53.9001.78
97Parker K.Mattawan Later Elementary53.9041.784
98Ayla S.Lawrence Powell Elementary43.9081.788
99Paislee B.Bradford Elementary School53.9111.791
100Jencii E.Bradford Elementary School43.9131.793
101Hannah D.Rabun County ElementaryT3.9141.794
102Skylar S.Central Elementary53.9231.803
103Diem E.Bryant Elementary43.9271.807
104Hadley S.Southwestern Middle School63.9401.82
105Piper L.Hortonville Elementary School43.9471.827
106Hadley O.Wauneta Palisade School43.9471.827
107Stella T.Crown Of Life Lutheran School43.9551.835
108Donneice M.Ames Visual & Performing Arts ElementaryT3.9701.85
109Brynle U.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy43.9731.853
110Sophia S.Bryant Elementary53.9791.859
111Giovanna S.Winston Park Elementary School53.9861.866
112Lillian P.Mattawan Later Elementary53.9871.867
113Eden H.Jordan Elementary School43.9901.87
114Marianne P.Village Oaks ElementaryT3.9901.87
115Anneliese B.First Baptist Academy63.9951.875
116Aisleigh H.Rabun County Elementary53.9971.877
117Belinda M.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolT3.9971.877
118Zoey H.Country Heights Elementary33.9991.879
119J'La W.Peachtree Elementary School34.0001.88
120Rebecca B.Country Heights Elementary34.0001.88
121Viviana O.Mattawan Later Elementary44.0041.884
122Lily G.Mattawan Later Elementary54.0091.889
123Taylynn U.Mattawan Later Elementary34.0101.89
124Miller S.Country Heights Elementary44.0171.897
125Maggie E.Central Elementary44.0181.898
126Evelina V.Frank J Dugan Elementary School44.0191.899
127Addison M.First Baptist Academy64.0251.905
128Evelyn R.First Baptist Academy64.0261.906
129Maddie S.Olympia Brown Elementary54.0311.911
130Madilyn G.Mattawan Later Elementary44.0321.912
131Charlotte M.Mattawan Later Elementary54.0411.921
132Harper R.Country Heights Elementary44.0461.926
133Naomi F.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy54.0481.928
134Noelle S.Alanton Elementary44.0501.93
135Avery M.Bass Hoover Elementary School44.0561.936
136Lucy F.Mattawan Later Elementary54.0601.94
137Hope W.First Baptist Academy54.0611.941
138Michelle T.Central Elementary SchoolT4.0801.96
139Graycen W.Dover Elementery34.0801.96
140Noah T.Peachtree Elementary School34.0811.961
141Samira L.West Hillsborough Elementary44.0971.977
142Anne Z.Neary Elementary54.1101.99
143Rachel Z.Village Oaks Elementary44.1111.991
144Sophia W.Crown Of Life Lutheran School44.1111.991
145Ella Kate G.Wakulla Christian School54.1161.996
146Timber R.West Bourbon Elementary54.1212.001
147Dakota B.Olympia Brown Elementary24.1262.006
148Hazel F.Mattawan Later Elementary54.1292.009
149Clara C.Mattawan Later Elementary54.1302.01
150Emory S.Bryant Elementary54.1362.016
151Amelia C.Country Heights Elementary24.1372.017
152Merari C.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy54.1382.018
153Keiko N.Astoria Elementary44.1382.018
154Rosella W.First Baptist Academy64.1412.021
155Sa'Layah V.Country Heights Elementary54.1452.025
156Maya W.Peachtree Elementary School34.1462.026
157Lana H.First Baptist Academy44.1492.029
158Sadie A.Country Heights Elementary44.1552.035
159Ava A.Frank J Dugan Elementary School54.1572.037
160Aubree B.Country Heights Elementary54.1612.041
161Kimora R.Mary Lynch Elementary54.1622.042
162Camila P.Katie Reed Elementary34.1632.043
163Milena C.Mattawan Later Elementary54.1672.047
164Annalynn R.Country Heights Elementary44.1722.052
165Caroline H.Renaissance Magnet School44.1792.059
166Ariana M.Dover Elementery34.1802.06
167Brianna S.Dover Elementery54.1802.06
168Tessa H.Neary Elementary54.1802.06
169Allie R.First Baptist Academy64.1922.072
170Harper B.West Bourbon Elementary54.1922.072
171Tinny L.Neary Elementary54.2002.08
172Amiyah T.Bradford Elementary School64.2012.081
173Ava H.West Bourbon Elementary34.2012.081
174Emery M.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School54.2052.085
175Natalie W.Dorothy Dodds Elementary44.2062.086
176Magnolia L.Frank J Dugan Elementary School44.2092.089
177Harlie J.Dover Elementery44.2102.09
178Ellery S.Dover Elementery44.2112.091
179Savannah B.Katie Reed Elementary54.2172.097
180Nyra P.Neary Elementary54.2202.1
181Hazel H.Mattawan Later Elementary54.2242.104
182Isabella D.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy44.2252.105
183Zoya U.Village Oaks Elementary44.2262.106
184Yashaswini M.Village Oaks Elementary44.2272.107
185Stella M.Mattawan Later Elementary54.2302.11
186Olivia K.Mattawan Later Elementary44.2312.111
187Arwen W.Nixon Elementary54.2332.113
188Logan G.Winston Park Elementary School54.2342.114
189Makenna C.Country Heights Elementary44.2342.114
190Louise H.First Baptist Academy44.2392.119
191Laine B.West Bourbon Elementary24.2392.119
192Emory S.Bryant Elementary54.2422.122
193Kayla W.St Henry Elementary44.2442.124
194Laasya P.Neary Elementary54.2462.126
195Carolyn B.Edgerton Elementary School44.2502.13
196Aanvi S.Neary Elementary54.2502.13
197Savannah N.Dover Elementery34.2502.13
198Alexyss R.Dover Elementery54.2502.13
199Elizabeth T.Neary Elementary54.2502.13
200Eden R.Ideal Charter School54.2502.13
201Hajrah M.Katie Reed Elementary34.2562.136
202Brylee E.Central Elementary School24.2572.137
203Scarlet H.Mattawan Later Elementary54.2582.138
204Harper M.Country Heights Elementary54.2582.138
205Lydia M.Central Elementary44.2602.14
206Ally G.Dover Elementery54.2602.14
207Emma M.First Baptist Academy44.2632.143
208Emily L.Neary Elementary54.2702.15
209Clara S.Bass Hoover Elementary School34.2712.151
210Cora H.Country Heights Elementary54.2722.152
211Grace A.Mattawan Later Elementary54.2732.153
212Baker M.Meigs North Elem.34.2732.153
213Sunny W.First Baptist Academy64.2772.157
214Aliyah M.Bradford Elementary School54.2772.157
215Raylan C.Mattawan Later Elementary54.2772.157
216Arlet R.Dover Elementery34.2802.16
217Maeve J.Mattawan Later Elementary54.2832.163
218Mackenzie S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School44.2852.165
219Zoey F.Mattawan Later Elementary54.2882.168
220Riley C.Central Elementary School24.2902.17
221Eliana D.Dover Elementery44.2902.17
222Aspen R.Mattawan Later Elementary54.2942.174
223Sienna H.First Baptist Academy54.2962.176
224Kaylee P.Tucker School44.2992.179
225Kylie B.Neary Elementary54.3002.18
226Lucia E.Neary Elementary54.3002.18
227Tina R.Neary Elementary54.3002.18
228Julia G.Neary Elementary54.3002.18
229Kinsley J.Neary Elementary54.3002.18
230Skye R.Mattawan Later Elementary54.3012.181
231Meher S.Nixon Elementary54.3032.183
232Rylee D.Mattawan Later Elementary44.3062.186
233Sofia H.Mattawan Later Elementary34.3092.189
234Sadie L.Alanton Elementary34.3102.19
235Kailin R.Neary Elementary54.3102.19
236Cora S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School44.3112.191
237Evie W.Nixon Elementary44.3202.2
238Olivia G.West Hillsborough Elementary54.3202.2
239Leidy R.Frank J Dugan Elementary School24.3262.206
240Emilia B.Mattawan Later Elementary54.3262.206
241Lucy D.Nixon Elementary54.3272.207
242Monroe B.Mattawan Later Elementary34.3272.207
243Annabelle L.Mattawan Later Elementary54.3272.207
244Stella M.First Baptist Academy24.3292.209
245Eliana G.Midland Elementary44.3302.21
246Isla N.Mattawan Later Elementary44.3312.211
247Delilah W.First Baptist Academy44.3322.212
248Eleanor O.Mattawan Later Elementary54.3392.219
249Aubrie P.Country Heights Elementary34.3392.219
250Cherie N.Carol Rae Ranch ElementaryT4.3402.22
251Chloe S.Mattawan Later Elementary54.3422.222
252Elisabeth M.West Hillsborough Elementary54.3442.224
253Pearl M.First Baptist Academy64.3462.226
254Asmine A.Winston Park Elementary School54.3512.231
255Aubrynn R.West Bourbon Elementary44.3572.237
256Kyleigh W.Wauneta Palisade School54.3592.239
257Cassidy M.Mattawan Later Elementary54.3602.24
258Hadley S.First Baptist Academy64.3612.241
259Ariel M.Winston Park Elementary School54.3612.241
260Rafaela T.Mattawan Later Elementary54.3632.243
261Quinn O.Mattawan Later Elementary54.3642.244
262Lyla F.Mattawan Later Elementary54.3642.244
263Hudson J.First Baptist Academy54.3732.253
264Joo L.Country Heights Elementary24.3742.254
265Anhelina S.Bryant Elementary24.3782.258
266Rory A.Jordan Elementary School34.3802.26
267Rayne S.Mary Lynch Elementary54.3802.26
268Lucy L.Mattawan Later Elementary44.3822.262
269Eleanor O.Mattawan Later Elementary54.3832.263
270Kimberly K.Jordan Elementary School34.3902.27
271Cora G.Jordan Elementary School34.3902.27
272Robyn F.Mattawan Later Elementary44.3912.271
273Alessa F.Country Heights Elementary44.3942.274
274Mia D.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary24.4012.281
275Sophia M.Mattawan Later Elementary44.4022.282
276Aubree A.Hunter Magnet Elementary School24.4042.284
277Mia G.Nixon Elementary54.4092.289
278Abby W.Neary Elementary54.4102.29
279Addy S.Mattawan Later Elementary54.4112.291
280Elmina D.Dorothy Dodds Elementary44.4112.291
281Mia F.First Baptist Academy24.4132.293
282Aaliyah R.Nixon Elementary44.4152.295
283Zoey D.Winston Park Elementary School54.4222.302
284Brooklyn D.Bryant Elementary34.4252.305
285Lyla K.Mattawan Later Elementary44.4282.308
286Belle B.Neary Elementary54.4302.31
287Ruby F.Neary Elementary54.4302.31
288Frida L.Mattawan Later Elementary54.4322.312
289Luna C.Wakulla Christian School54.4372.317
290Avery M.Mattawan Later Elementary54.4382.318
291Capri B.Winston Park Elementary School44.4392.319
292Kaydence G.Meigs North Elem.24.4452.325
293Marlowe W.West Hillsborough Elementary54.4452.325
294Adley W.Wakulla Christian School54.4452.325
295Elena C.Wakulla Christian School54.4472.327
296Paizlee S.Tucker School44.4512.331
297Celine H.Frank J Dugan Elementary School54.4522.332
298Adilyn M.Mattawan Later Elementary54.4532.333
299Brianna W.Albert Cassens Elementary54.4542.334
300Abigail G.Dover Elementery44.4602.34
301Bennett G.Neary Elementary54.4602.34
302Shaurya S.Neary Elementary54.4602.34
303Hannah C.Mattawan Later Elementary44.4612.341
304Cailin H.First Baptist Academy44.4622.342
305Maya C.Mattawan Later Elementary44.4662.346
306Nora Y.Albert Cassens Elementary54.4682.348
307Ella S.Mattawan Later Elementary44.4702.35
308Enela V.Neary Elementary54.4702.35
309Taylor G.Bradford Elementary School64.4712.351
310Jovie W.Mattawan Later Elementary54.4722.352
311Magnolia H.Wakulla Christian School54.4722.352
312Evelyn S.Bass Hoover Elementary School44.4772.357
313Ada K.Pecatonica Elementary54.4772.357
314Ava R.Katie Reed Elementary44.4802.36
315Agnes A.Saint Mary's School44.4802.36
316Sofia G.Mattawan Later Elementary44.4832.363
317Sadie T.West Bourbon Elementary54.4832.363
318Lilly B.Bass Hoover Elementary School44.4882.368
319Olivia L.Mattawan Later Elementary34.4892.369
320Ashley H.Pates Creek Elementary44.4902.37
321Elsa F.Crown Of Life Lutheran School34.4922.372
322Sawyer M.Peachtree Elementary School44.4952.375
323Julia S.Winston Park Elementary School54.4962.376
324Ryan P.Mattawan Later Elementary54.5002.38
325Hadley B.Coxsackie Elementary34.5002.38
326Julie B.Rabun County Elementary64.5082.388
327Arianna C.Winston Park Elementary School54.5082.388
328Reagan P.Jordan Elementary School24.5102.39
329Ivy L.Neary Elementary54.5102.39
330Kjersti K.Dorothy Dodds Elementary44.5102.39
331Meyla N.Jordan Elementary School24.5202.4
332Meyla N.Jordan Elementary School24.5202.4
333Evelyn A.Hewitt Elementary54.5222.402
334Harper R.Hewitt Elementary44.5222.402
335Amelia C.Madison Elementary School44.5232.403
336Eileen G.Katie Reed Elementary44.5262.406
337Piper H.Mattawan Later Elementary54.5292.409
338Elouise H.Mattawan Later Elementary54.5342.414
339Isabella W.Mattawan Later Elementary54.5342.414
340Crystal S.Bryant Elementary44.5362.416
341Jessabella J.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy34.5402.42
342Paisley P.Rabun County Elementary64.5432.423
343Amina M.Frank J Dugan Elementary School44.5552.435
344Amelie E.Nixon Elementary44.5562.436
345Lydia B.Mattawan Later Elementary44.5582.438
346Sakura T.Nixon Elementary34.5582.438
347Avery D.Frank J Dugan Elementary School54.5612.441
348Kaelyn H.First Baptist Academy64.5612.441
349Alexandria L.St Henry Elementary34.5622.442
350Sophia B.Mattawan Later Elementary54.5632.443
351Olivia K.West Hillsborough Elementary34.5642.444
352Brielle R.Olympia Brown Elementary14.5702.45
353Sawyor B.Wauneta Palisade School44.5732.453
354Grace M.Westport Elementary34.5802.46
355Aria H.Midland Elementary44.5902.47
356Ellie N.Neary Elementary54.5902.47
357Anne D.Neary Elementary54.5902.47
358Mackenzie C.Wauneta Palisade School64.5902.47
359Sofia M.Katie Reed Elementary54.5912.471
360Brooke W.Wakulla Christian School54.5992.479
361Millie F.Mattawan Later Elementary54.6002.48
362Siyan Z.Neary Elementary54.6002.48
363Amina M.Frank J Dugan Elementary School44.6012.481
364Gabby J.Frank J Dugan Elementary School24.6022.482
365Lucy L.Albert Cassens Elementary44.6022.482
366Ariana M.Nixon Elementary54.6032.483
367Leah J.Mattawan Later Elementary54.6042.484
368Lyla !.Gilmanton School34.6052.485
369Everly C.Mattawan Later Elementary34.6062.486
370Juliet A.Albert Cassens Elementary54.6062.486
371Scotti S.West Bourbon Elementary54.6072.487
372Charlotte V.Manor Hill Elementary54.6082.488
373Lilya M.Mattawan Later Elementary54.6092.489
374Neve M.Neary Elementary54.6102.49
375Ashley G.Rabun County Elementary44.6112.491
376Ella M.First Baptist Academy34.6112.491
377Amara G.Mattawan Later Elementary34.6142.494
378Aries C.Pates Creek Elementary54.6202.5
379Stella R.Mattawan Later Elementary54.6212.501
380Katya L.Mattawan Later Elementary54.6252.505
381Abigail P.Frank J Dugan Elementary School34.6272.507
382Sophie G.Neary Elementary54.6302.51
383Esmerelda F.Bradford Elementary School34.6312.511
384Ellie H.Mattawan Later Elementary34.6332.513
385Lucy R.Mattawan Later Elementary54.6392.519
386Shauna B.Pates Creek Elementary44.6502.53
387Ava M.Frank J Dugan Elementary School54.6522.532
388Ava M.Frank J Dugan Elementary School54.6522.532
389Valentina M.Mattawan Later Elementary54.6522.532
390Brianna P.Mattawan Later Elementary54.6542.534
391Daphne R.Mattawan Later Elementary54.6612.541
392Markayla M.West Bourbon Elementary24.6642.544
393Ellie C.First Baptist Academy54.6662.546
394Harper B.First Baptist Academy44.6672.547
395Zariah E.Winston Park Elementary School54.6672.547
396Hayden H.Winston Park Elementary School54.6722.552
397Charlotte F.Mattawan Later Elementary54.6792.559
398Julia L.Neary Elementary54.6802.56
399Olivia Z.Alanton Elementary34.6802.56
400Maizie L.Edgerton Elementary School54.6812.561
401Aubrey G.First Baptist Academy34.6862.566
402Charlotte U.Nixon Elementary54.6882.568
403Ruby W.Village Oaks Elementary44.6882.568
404Adeline K.Mattawan Later Elementary54.6952.575
405Olivia S.Dorothy Dodds Elementary44.6982.578
406Lennie P.West Hillsborough Elementary44.7002.58
407Penny N.Neary Elementary54.7002.58
408Marlene R.Neary Elementary54.7002.58
409Charleston M.Mattawan Later Elementary54.7012.581
410Renata G.Tucker School34.7092.589
411Vayda T.Neary Elementary54.7102.59
412Lailah H.Neary Elementary54.7102.59
413Lilith J.Alanton Elementary34.7102.59
414Rylee B.Mattawan Later Elementary54.7112.591
415Elia C.Manor Hill Elementary34.7152.595
416Noelle N.Mattawan Later Elementary44.7202.6
417Lia E.Nixon Elementary34.7212.601
418Nia B.First Baptist Academy34.7232.603
419Addison J.West Hillsborough Elementary54.7272.607
420Mariah S.Peachtree Elementary School34.7312.611
421Hailey M.Mary Lynch Elementary54.7332.613
422Emmaline !.Gilmanton School24.7352.615
423Brooklyn W.Bryant Elementary34.7382.618
424Vada S.Hortonville Elementary School44.7382.618
425Alice B.Neary Elementary54.7402.62
426Brynlee R.St Henry Elementary24.7402.62
427Amelia B.Albert Cassens Elementary54.7412.621
428Emily P.Mattawan Later Elementary54.7442.624
429Alissan P.Bradford Elementary School34.7502.63
430Izzy H.Rabun County Elementary44.7512.631
431Emily H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School54.7512.631
432Inga T.Pecatonica Elementary34.7512.631
433Aliza S.Mattawan Later Elementary54.7542.634
434Kam A.First Baptist Academy54.7542.634
435Jael M.Central Elementary24.7612.641
436Gigi D.Renaissance Magnet School44.7612.641
437Piper M.Rabun County Elementary44.7642.644
438Ana Luiza C.Winston Park Elementary School54.7642.644
439Ellie G.Mattawan Later Elementary34.7652.645
440Ava H.Dorothy Dodds Elementary34.7652.645
441Cali B.Westport Elementary24.7662.646
442Hana W.Mattawan Later Elementary54.7692.649
443Paizlee C.Central Elementary School34.7702.65
444Anika G.Neary Elementary54.7702.65
445Madeleine S.Nixon Elementary44.7722.652
446Kalea H.West Hillsborough Elementary54.7722.652
447Delaney !.Gilmanton School14.7732.653
448Ryleigh S.Mattawan Later Elementary34.7792.659
449Sofia D.Nixon Elementary44.7842.664
450Rose K.Christ The King Catholic School14.7852.665
451Madi B.Mattawan Later Elementary54.7892.669
452Eliannah B.Pates Creek Elementary44.7902.67
453Ruby M.St Henry Elementary44.7952.675
454Emma W.First Baptist Academy64.7962.676
455Lola A.Katie Reed Elementary54.7982.678
456Emelia L.Mattawan Later Elementary54.7992.679
457Tara M.West Hillsborough Elementary54.7992.679
458Yianna M.Ideal Charter School34.8002.68
459Malia J.West Bourbon Elementary54.8022.682
460Emma M.Frank J Dugan Elementary School24.8052.685
461Savanna S.St Henry Elementary24.8052.685
462Victoria C.Hunter Magnet Elementary School44.8062.686
463Elianna Y.Mattawan Later Elementary54.8112.691
464Olivia M.Coxsackie Elementary14.8112.691
465Jaysen L.Bradford Elementary School24.8122.692
466Ruby H.Rabun County Elementary64.8132.693
467Alexia B.Nixon Elementary54.8202.7
468Giorgia B.Neary Elementary54.8202.7
469Ainsley B.Neary Elementary54.8202.7
470Olivia R.Alanton Elementary44.8202.7
471Laura S.Winston Park Elementary School44.8212.701
472Olyvia L.Mattawan Later Elementary34.8212.701
473Leah M.Winston Park Elementary School54.8222.702
474Stella G.Katie Reed Elementary34.8272.707
475Alivia O.Katie Reed Elementary54.8272.707
476Brooklyn K.Mattawan Later Elementary44.8292.709
477Umrah M.Ideal Charter School54.8302.71
478Madalynn B.West Bourbon Elementary34.8342.714
479Halen C.Bradford Elementary School34.8362.716
480Brooke G.Neary Elementary54.8402.72
481Clem B.Neary Elementary54.8402.72
482Gabriella C.Frank J Dugan Elementary School14.8432.723
483Yurly J.Nixon Elementary44.8462.726
484Emily P.Nixon Elementary44.8542.734
485Sarah N.Christ The King Catholic School34.8552.735
486Addilyn W.First Baptist Academy54.8562.736
487Emme B.Winston Park Elementary School44.8652.745
488Madison R.Hunter Magnet Elementary School24.8672.747
489Manuela L.Winston Park Elementary School44.8702.75
490Raelynn G.First Baptist Academy44.8712.751
491Marleigh O.Mattawan Later Elementary54.8732.753
492Adalee J.West Bourbon Elementary14.8752.755
493Hallie N.Mattawan Later Elementary54.8772.757
494Chloe V.Mattawan Later Elementary54.8772.757
495Sloane C.First Baptist Academy44.8812.761
496Blake C.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary24.8812.761
497Lorelai E.Mattawan Later Elementary54.8822.762
498Ava S.Mary Lynch Elementary44.8842.764
499Sienna N.Mattawan Later Elementary54.8872.767
500Kaycee S.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary24.8882.768
501Kotori N.Astoria Elementary44.8892.769
502Chloe M.Neary Elementary54.8902.77
503Juliet H.Neary Elementary54.8902.77
504Alex C.Neary Elementary54.8902.77
505Jocelyn V.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy14.8972.777
506Annalise P.Central Elementary School44.9002.78
507Haley H.Central Elementary School24.9002.78
508Izzy M.Neary Elementary54.9002.78
509Zamirah R.Ideal Charter School44.9002.78
510Julia F.Hortonville Elementary School34.9012.781
511Paige W.Dorothy Dodds Elementary34.9012.781
512Aubrie R.Wauneta Palisade School64.9032.783
513Bao T.Winston Park Elementary School54.9092.789
514Nur Suhana Z.Ideal Charter School34.9102.79
515Jillian K.Nixon Elementary54.9112.791
516Mila L.Rabun County Elementary44.9122.792
517Violet R.Mattawan Later Elementary44.9132.793
518Ayana N.Nixon Elementary44.9162.796
519Dorothy D.Olympia Brown Elementary34.9192.799
520Callie R.West Bourbon Elementary24.9252.805
521Claire F.Nixon Elementary54.9292.809
522Ellie F.Mattawan Later Elementary34.9312.811
523Cody Q.Rabun County Elementary44.9322.812
524Sophie S.Neary Elementary54.9402.82
525Tori C.Neary Elementary54.9402.82
526Vibha K.Neary Elementary54.9402.82
527Haven H.Pecatonica Elementary54.9402.82
528Elodie R.Mattawan Later Elementary44.9412.821
529Satsuki A.Nixon Elementary14.9422.822
530Brynlee H.Mattawan Later Elementary34.9462.826
531Berkley W.West Bourbon Elementary24.9462.826
532Maggie H.West Bourbon Elementary54.9532.833
533Yoon Soe S.Edgerton Elementary School54.9552.835
534Keira S.West Hillsborough Elementary44.9562.836
535Gracynne D.Mattawan Later Elementary54.9582.838
536Sarah C.Nixon Elementary54.9582.838
537Penny S.Neary Elementary54.9602.84
538Maliah D.Winston Park Elementary School54.9612.841
539Aanya P.Neary Elementary54.9612.841
540Ruby F.Mattawan Later Elementary54.9642.844
541Kendra G.Mattawan Later Elementary54.9652.845
542Lauren H.West Hillsborough Elementary54.9652.845
543Taylor H.Dorothy Dodds Elementary34.9652.845
544Nevaeh L.Pates Creek Elementary44.9672.847
545Jaida L.Mattawan Later Elementary54.9682.848
546Cora C.Mattawan Later Elementary54.9702.85
547Fatoumata D.Ideal Charter School54.9702.85
548Brynley E.Dorothy Dodds Elementary34.9742.854
549Piper G.Hunter Magnet Elementary School24.9762.856
550Rose H.First Baptist Academy44.9772.857
551Lydia T.Neary Elementary54.9802.86
552Hadley C.Nixon Elementary44.9812.861
553Grace S.Mattawan Later Elementary34.9832.863
554Harper A.Bryant Elementary44.9852.865
555Jenesis H.Katie Reed Elementary54.9872.867
556Anna K.Gilbert Arts AcademyT4.9902.87
557Vivienne D.First Baptist Academy44.9942.874
558Eden R.First Baptist Academy64.9942.874
559Mila W.West Hillsborough Elementary34.9962.876
560Harley E.Rabun County Elementary54.9992.879
561Talia A.Neary Elementary55.0002.88
562Kinsley K.Mattawan Later Elementary55.0012.881
563Kennedy S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School35.0032.883
564Ximena D.Rabun County Elementary65.0042.884
565Addy S.Mattawan Later Elementary45.0052.885
566Keira C.West Hillsborough Elementary55.0152.895
567Peyton F.Mattawan Later Elementary55.0162.896
568Hailey Q.West Hillsborough Elementary35.0172.897
569Arabella B.Astoria Elementary45.0172.897
570Eden T.Astoria Elementary45.0192.899
571Aevaeh J.Hewitt Elementary45.0202.9
572Juliana C.Mattawan Later Elementary55.0212.901
573Ava E.Winston Park Elementary School35.0222.902
574Cora M.First Baptist Academy25.0222.902
575Elineta L.West Bourbon Elementary25.0252.905
576Kaira S.Nixon Elementary45.0282.908
577Mia N.Mattawan Later Elementary55.0292.909
578Raelyn B.Midland Elementary45.0302.91
579Aaliyah D.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary55.0302.91
580Norah H.Rabun County Elementary55.0322.912
581Zarina P.West Bourbon Elementary25.0332.913
582Nora T.Albert Cassens Elementary45.0342.914
583Edie D.First Baptist Academy35.0352.915
584Rohana K.Neary Elementary55.0402.92
585Elena B.Rockhill Elementary35.0502.93
586Autumn K.Tucker School45.0502.93
587Alexandra W.Winston Park Elementary School45.0522.932
588Claire G.Frank J Dugan Elementary School45.0572.937
589Antonella C.Winston Park Elementary School45.0582.938
590Grace E.Neary Elementary55.0602.94
591Abby G.Mattawan Later Elementary45.0622.942
592Milly W.Wauneta Palisade School55.0622.942
593Eva T.Mattawan Later Elementary55.0632.943
594Nora A.Mattawan Later Elementary35.0672.947
595Jenna S.Mattawan Later Elementary55.0672.947
596Sophia S.West Hillsborough Elementary55.0762.956
597Kai R.Mattawan Later Elementary55.0772.957
598Bella Clyde W.Rabun County Elementary35.0832.963
599Eilse A.Mattawan Later Elementary55.0832.963
600Zoey W.Katie Reed Elementary45.0842.964
601Kinley W.Mattawan Later Elementary45.0882.968
602Eva T.Winston Park Elementary School25.0892.969
603Bella J.Pecatonica Elementary45.0892.969
604Landrey K.Central Elementary School15.0902.97
605Luciana C.Mattawan Later Elementary45.0902.97
606Annie S.First Baptist Academy25.0922.972
607Lexi O.First Baptist Academy55.0942.974
608Jesslyn H.Bradford Elementary School25.0942.974
609Harlyn S.West Bourbon Elementary15.1012.981
610Bella W.Rabun County Elementary65.1052.985
611Aubree P.Rabun County Elementary65.1062.986
612Aliza F.Nixon Elementary45.1102.99
613Ellie Grace G.First Baptist Academy35.1162.996
614Hannah !.Gilmanton School15.1172.997
615Blaire S.Mattawan Later Elementary45.1172.997
616Katie G.Mattawan Later Elementary55.1203
617Brianna G.Katie Reed Elementary55.1213.001
618Leilani F.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy35.1233.003
619Fiona P.Frank J Dugan Elementary School55.1243.004
620Ursula S.Mattawan Later Elementary55.1243.004
621Leah T.Mattawan Later Elementary55.1283.008
622Annie B.Central Elementary School25.1303.01
623Summiah G.Mary Lynch Elementary35.1303.01
624Caroline G.Ideal Charter School55.1303.01
625Charli L.Pecatonica Elementary55.1313.011
626Natalie T.Wauneta Palisade School45.1333.013
627Eleanor F.Nixon Elementary35.1393.019
628Madison H.Mattawan Later Elementary45.1403.02
629Laney H.Central Elementary School45.1403.02
630Matis T.First Baptist Academy25.1423.022
631Allye M.Nixon ElementaryT5.1463.026
632Madison D.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary15.1503.03
633Aniylah R.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary55.1503.03
634Lennon P.Trinity Lutheran SchoolK5.1503.03
635Liana B.Frank J Dugan Elementary School55.1543.034
636Ellie J.Central Elementary School45.1603.04
637Alex B.Neary Elementary55.1603.04
638Ariana R.Mary Lynch Elementary35.1623.042
639Ava C.Rabun County Elementary45.1633.043
640Amelia H.Central Elementary School45.1703.05
641Aria E.Mattawan Later Elementary35.1703.05
642Chloe F.Neary Elementary55.1703.05
643Ellie H.Mattawan Later Elementary35.1723.052
644Raegan C.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK5.1743.054
645Diana W.Astoria Elementary45.1793.059
646Hailey K.Nixon Elementary45.1823.062
647Harper G.Mattawan Later Elementary55.1843.064
648Shelby B.Astoria Elementary45.1873.067
649Sofia B.Peachtree Elementary School45.1923.072
650Taryn B.Winston Park Elementary School35.1983.078
651Greta S.Pecatonica Elementary35.2003.08
652Katiana S.Mattawan Later Elementary55.2013.081
653Emmersyn C.West Bourbon Elementary15.2023.082
654Sawyer S.Tucker School45.2023.082
655Taylor K.Dorothy Dodds Elementary25.2033.083
656Enzleigh A.Mattawan Later Elementary55.2143.094
657Leah B.Astoria Elementary45.2213.101
658Ellie L.Mattawan Later Elementary35.2243.104
659Lyla B.Mattawan Later Elementary55.2253.105
660Wrenn F.Mattawan Later Elementary35.2273.107
661Aliyah G.Tucker School55.2313.111
662Hannah S.West Hillsborough Elementary45.2323.112
663Larissa V.Winston Park Elementary School55.2373.117
664Joy H.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary55.2403.12
665Veronica G.Winston Park Elementary School55.2413.121
666Hattie S.Olympia Brown Elementary25.2413.121
667Lily D.Mattawan Later Elementary45.2423.122
668Amaris D.Katie Reed Elementary45.2423.122
669Isadora G.Winston Park Elementary School45.2453.125
670Allie M.Mattawan Later Elementary55.2513.131
671Autumn P.Christ The King Catholic School55.2523.132
672Reina A.Peachtree Elementary School15.2593.139
673Vendacee H.Central Elementary School45.2673.147
674Brigid C.Neary Elementary55.2703.15
675Madi B.Wauneta Palisade School35.2703.15
676Isabell G.Tucker School45.2753.155
677Addison G.Albert Cassens Elementary35.2763.156
678Olivia G.Peachtree Elementary School15.2783.158
679Aizah A.Midland Elementary45.2803.16
680Callie S.Mattawan Later Elementary35.2803.16
681Stella C.Coxsackie Elementary35.2803.16
682Aleah H.Ideal Charter School45.2803.16
683Miranda W.First Baptist Academy65.2813.161
684Isabella V.Mary Lynch Elementary45.2843.164
685Jimah W.Rabun County Elementary35.2903.17
686Brooks D.Albert Cassens Elementary45.2913.171
687Olivia H.Winston Park Elementary School35.2963.176
688Clare S.Neary Elementary55.3003.18
689Chloe T.Mary Lynch Elementary55.3013.181
690Amelia R.First Baptist Academy45.3033.183
691Hannah R.Rockhill Elementary25.3033.183
692Avery R.Tucker School55.3053.185
693Terissa S.Winston Park Elementary School45.3053.185
694Emberlynn D.Bass Hoover Elementary School15.3073.187
695Breslyn S.Mattawan Later Elementary55.3083.188
696Autmn S.Rabun County Elementary45.3093.189
697Adalyn L.Mattawan Later Elementary45.3093.189
698Ayla Y.Coxsackie Elementary25.3103.19
699Georgia K.Renaissance Magnet School45.3123.192
700Madeline A.Christ The King Catholic School35.3173.197
701Julia M.Mattawan Later Elementary35.3213.201
702Sophie B.Nixon Elementary55.3233.203
703Corrin S.Dorothy Dodds Elementary45.3323.212
704Sienna B.Albert Cassens Elementary45.3383.218
705Abigail W.Mattawan Later Elementary45.3433.223
706Gabrriela G.Winston Park Elementary School35.3443.224
707Cali F.Winston Park Elementary School55.3483.228
708Morgan S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School15.3593.239
709Sumayya I.Ideal Charter School25.3603.24
710Luna D.Nixon Elementary25.3613.241
711Bridget M.Winston Park Elementary School45.3623.242
712Juliet D.Frank J Dugan Elementary School45.3643.244
713Riley L.Central Elementary School15.3673.247
714Zoe M.Christ The King Catholic School35.3673.247
715Adleigh P.Rabun County Elementary35.3683.248
716Naylani C.Mattawan Later Elementary55.3693.249
717Makenzie R.Saint Mary's School45.3703.25
718Elsie B.First Baptist Academy45.3863.266
719Ara G.Hewitt Elementary45.3903.27
720Melia S.Neary Elementary55.3903.27
721Skye T.Central Elementary School45.3953.275
722Reva J.Village Oaks Elementary35.4003.28
723Camilla V.Coxsackie Elementary25.4003.28
724Isabelle I.Neary Elementary55.4003.28
725Adeline H.Central Elementary School15.4013.281
726Nora 0.Mattawan Later Elementary45.4013.281
727Ana Sofia S.Mattawan Later Elementary45.4053.285
728John R.Mattawan Later Elementary55.4073.287
729June R.Mattawan Later Elementary45.4073.287
730Ruian T.Nixon ElementaryK5.4083.288
731Valery P.Midland Elementary45.4103.29
732Katelyn S.First Baptist Academy35.4163.296
733Kendal C.Christ The King Catholic School25.4193.299
734Chang K.Winston Park Elementary School55.4223.302
735Gemma L.Coxsackie Elementary35.4303.31
736Megen M.Ideal Charter School55.4303.31
737Nora S.Rabun County Elementary65.4313.311
738Vyvian M.Mattawan Later Elementary55.4363.316
739Ellie P.Dorothy Dodds Elementary45.4363.316
740Alexis N.Mattawan Later Elementary45.4413.321
741McKenna S.West Bourbon Elementary45.4413.321
742Piper W.Mattawan Later Elementary55.4423.322
743Sophia W.Nixon Elementary25.4443.324
744Astraea P.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary25.4473.327
745Kenzie G.Central Elementary School45.4503.33
746Akemi R.Mattawan Later Elementary45.4513.331
747Parker B.Central Elementary School25.4653.345
748Nola N.Mattawan Later Elementary45.4663.346
749Aubrey H.Winston Park Elementary School45.4703.35
750Rylee L.Mattawan Later Elementary55.4703.35
751Camila G.Katie Reed Elementary55.4703.35
752Grace L.Mattawan Later Elementary55.4703.35
753Anna S.Neary Elementary55.4703.35
754Brielle A.Village Oaks Elementary25.4733.353
755Alessia I.Winston Park Elementary School45.4743.354
756Marley M.Mattawan Later Elementary45.4783.358
757Vera J.Peachtree Elementary School35.4803.36
758Maddy S.Mattawan Later Elementary45.4813.361
759Anna M.Worcester ElementaryK5.4893.369
760Elizabeth F.Mattawan Later Elementary55.4973.377
761Mileena D.Rabun County Elementary55.5003.38
762Logan W.Central Elementary School45.5003.38
763Grace K.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary55.5003.38
764Rachel F.Winston Park Elementary School45.5013.381
765Amiya G.Bradford Elementary School25.5033.383
766Marissa M.Hewitt Elementary35.5053.385
767Cheyenne R.West Bourbon Elementary35.5103.39
768Emma R.First Baptist Academy55.5123.392
769Aliah B.Nixon Elementary55.5133.393
770Melody R.Mattawan Later Elementary45.5163.396
771Rio M.Midland Elementary45.5303.41
772Felicity F.Saint Mary's School45.5303.41
773Ava S.Wauneta Palisade School55.5333.413
774Lianne A.Nixon Elementary45.5523.432
775Kinsley D.Katie Reed Elementary45.5523.432
776Demi A.Katie Reed Elementary55.5533.433
777Marcela L.West Bourbon Elementary15.5543.434
778Brylynn H.West Bourbon Elementary15.5593.439
779Norah W.Mattawan Later Elementary55.5603.44
780Mia A.Bass Hoover Elementary School15.5613.441
781Adriana A.Mattawan Later Elementary55.5643.444
782Ava W.St Henry Elementary35.5653.445
783Rylee E.Rabun County Elementary55.5683.448
784Charlotte Z.Olympia Brown Elementary25.5683.448
785Maya K.Neary Elementary55.5703.45
786Annabelle A.Trinity Lutheran SchoolK5.5703.45
787Henrietta T.Dorothy Dodds Elementary35.5713.451
788Rylee S.Dorothy Dodds Elementary45.5713.451
789Cigoa W.Dorothy Dodds Elementary25.5723.452
790Eliana P.Rabun County Elementary45.5733.453
791Eliana P.First Baptist Academy35.5743.454
792Alice R.First Baptist Academy25.5753.455
793Nicole D.Winston Park Elementary School45.5763.456
794Peyton S.Rabun County Elementary45.5773.457
795Pepper M.Alanton Elementary35.5803.46
796Sarah N.West Bourbon Elementary45.5813.461
797Eva G.Katie Reed Elementary55.5823.462
798Gabi B.Frank J Dugan Elementary School15.5853.465
799Kiley G.West Hillsborough Elementary35.5853.465
800Abigail M.Central Elementary School45.5873.467
801Juliette P.Rabun County Elementary45.5883.468
802Rosie S.Central Elementary School45.5903.47
803Evelyn S.Dorothy Dodds Elementary35.5903.47
804Bailey A.Rabun County Elementary35.5913.471
805Cattleya V.Mattawan Later Elementary55.5923.472
806Jade F.Mattawan Later Elementary55.5953.475
807Ainhoa R.Katie Reed Elementary55.6003.48
808Hannah Z.Tucker School45.6003.48
809Aubrey P.Winston Park Elementary School45.6013.481
810Cloie L.Rabun County Elementary55.6023.482
811Naya M.Albert Cassens Elementary45.6033.483
812Aria W.Katie Reed Elementary55.6073.487
813Elisa C.Nixon Elementary35.6093.489
814Alyda R.Central Elementary School15.6103.49
815Romaisa K.Neary Elementary55.6103.49
816Alice L.First Baptist Academy35.6123.492
817Serenity E.Winston Park Elementary School55.6163.496
818Aria G.Manor Hill Elementary45.6203.5
819Jillian J.Mattawan Later Elementary45.6223.502
820Riley M.Mattawan Later Elementary55.6313.511
821Lina B.Nixon Elementary15.6323.512
822Kate H.Mattawan Later Elementary55.6343.514
823Aubri B.Rabun County Elementary65.6393.519
824Elizabeth P.Rabun County Elementary35.6393.519
825Layla S.Mattawan Later Elementary35.6413.521
826Zendaya O.Central Elementary School45.6433.523
827Natalia R.Mattawan Later Elementary45.6433.523
828Arya L.Nixon Elementary45.6493.529
829Annie T.Central Elementary School25.6653.545
830Lucy G.West Hillsborough Elementary35.6653.545
831Lyla S.Nixon Elementary15.6723.552
832Riley T.Manor Hill Elementary45.6723.552
833Athena S.Tucker School45.6763.556
834Beatrice H.Nixon Elementary35.6783.558
835Ayah A.Mattawan Later Elementary35.6793.559
836Lyla W.Central Elementary School45.6803.56
837Sophie O.Coxsackie Elementary35.6803.56
838Diana I.Neary Elementary55.6803.56
839Revie V.Central Elementary School15.6903.57
840Monica S.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy55.6903.57
841Julia S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School15.6903.57
842Katarina A.Mattawan Later Elementary35.6983.578
843Addelynn N.Mattawan Later Elementary55.7033.583
844Claire P.Mattawan Later Elementary35.7093.589
845Mila R.Saint Mary's School45.7103.59
846Julia B.Frank J Dugan Elementary School15.7133.593
847Mianya E.Winston Park Elementary School45.7193.599
848Eleanor T.Coxsackie Elementary25.7203.6
849Aubriana M.Mattawan Later Elementary55.7213.601
850Arina M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary45.7223.602
851Rebecca D.Mattawan Later Elementary55.7233.603
852Lauren S.Christ The King Catholic School55.7243.604
853Harper W.Rabun County Elementary35.7293.609
854Mariana A.Winston Park Elementary School45.7293.609
855Zoey P.West Bourbon Elementary35.7313.611
856Carina S.West Hillsborough Elementary45.7363.616
857Phoebe K.First Baptist Academy15.7373.617
858Ellie T.Central Elementary School15.7433.623
859Anna S.Mattawan Later Elementary35.7453.625
860Madison B.Mattawan Later Elementary45.7463.626
861Rosie E.Central Elementary School15.7503.63
862Halle C.Rabun County Elementary45.7523.632
863Morgan L.Mattawan Later Elementary35.7563.636
864Lainey Y.Mattawan Later Elementary35.7573.637
865Estella C.Rabun County Elementary55.7613.641
866Maddie H.Mattawan Later Elementary35.7613.641
867Remi V.Mattawan Later Elementary35.7673.647
868Avery V.Wauneta Palisade School35.7683.648
869Mallory M.Winston Park Elementary School35.7693.649
870Katherine D.Hewitt Elementary45.7743.654
871Helena R.Mattawan Later Elementary55.7793.659
872Hana W.West Hillsborough Elementary35.7843.664
873Gus R.Westport Elementary25.7853.665
874Amara G.Mattawan Later Elementary55.7883.668
875Cara B.Mattawan Later Elementary45.7883.668
876Ellinor U.Nixon Elementary35.7893.669
877Harper S.Rabun County Elementary45.7903.67
878Kelsey R.Neary Elementary55.8003.68
879Ryliejean T.Mattawan Later Elementary55.8013.681
880Sofia H.Katie Reed Elementary55.8013.681
881Gwendolyn D.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK5.8063.686
882Kylie M.Katie Reed Elementary35.8103.69
883Javanna L.Winston Park Elementary School45.8143.694
884Vayda T.Mattawan Later Elementary45.8193.699
885Kenzie O.Mattawan Later Elementary55.8213.701
886Sayuri I.Nixon Elementary35.8243.704
887Antoinette D.Mattawan Later Elementary45.8293.709
888Emelia P.Mattawan Later Elementary55.8323.712
889Daphne C.First Baptist Academy25.8463.726
890Anja B.Trinity Lutheran SchoolK5.8503.73
891Danika M.Central Elementary School25.8523.732
892Alina S.Mattawan Later Elementary45.8653.745
893Rowan A.Peachtree Elementary SchoolK5.8653.745
894Ava T.Mattawan Later Elementary45.8663.746
895Harper S.Mattawan Later Elementary45.8773.757
896Jazela W.Katie Reed Elementary55.8803.76
897Alaina D.Katie Reed Elementary35.8803.76
898Addison K.Coxsackie Elementary25.8803.76
899Cora K.Central Elementary School25.8853.765
900Lea K.Mattawan Later Elementary45.8863.766
901Lydia G.Pecatonica Elementary35.8863.766
902Eleanor M.Mattawan Later Elementary35.8893.769
903Alina M.Neary Elementary55.9003.78
904Isabella M.Mattawan Later Elementary35.9013.781
905Emma D.Mattawan Later Elementary35.9023.782
906Julia S.Mattawan Later Elementary55.9073.787
907Noah D.St Henry Elementary25.9073.787
908Viola P.Saint Mary's School45.9103.79
909Ella B.Central Elementary School45.9203.8
910Ava D.Rabun County Elementary45.9253.805
911Ailis R.Mattawan Later Elementary45.9323.812
912Skylar E.Mattawan Later Elementary55.9353.815
913Whitley S.Central Elementary School15.9403.82
914Chloe L.Mattawan Later Elementary35.9403.82
915Zoe C.Nixon Elementary35.9453.825
916Setarah D.Rabun County Elementary35.9483.828
917Vera S.Alanton Elementary35.9503.83
918Lael L.Winston Park Elementary School35.9513.831
919Dior B.Peachtree Elementary School15.9553.835
920Addison K.Central Elementary School35.9573.837
921Grace Y.Village Oaks Elementary15.9633.843
922Hady V.Mattawan Later Elementary55.9703.85
923Nalana P.Mattawan Later Elementary55.9733.853
924Camryn E.Nixon Elementary45.9753.855
925Madison M.Mattawan Later Elementary55.9783.858
926Safiyah N.Katie Reed Elementary55.9813.861
927Emma W.Nixon Elementary15.9893.869
928Brycelee P.West Bourbon Elementary25.9903.87
929Lucy P.First Baptist Academy15.9973.877
930Chanylah H.Hewitt Elementary46.0003.88
931Lily E.Nixon Elementary26.0013.881
932Audrey H.Nixon Elementary36.0013.881
933Delal T.Nixon Elementary46.0113.891
934Eliora S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School26.0213.901
935Veda K.Dorothy Dodds Elementary46.0263.906
936Aubree B.Mattawan Later Elementary36.0303.91
937Amelia D.Winston Park Elementary School46.0353.915
938Alexandria W.Hewitt Elementary46.0373.917
939Kasyn G.Rabun County Elementary46.0433.923
940Alison M.Mattawan Later Elementary36.0463.926
941Jenna S.First Baptist Academy26.0493.929
942Kaylee R.First Baptist Academy36.0563.936
943Liisi T.First Baptist Academy56.0593.939
944Emily R.First Baptist Academy16.0593.939
945Sophie C.Rabun County Elementary56.0603.94
946Ruby B.Neary Elementary56.0603.94
947Hannah S.Mattawan Later Elementary46.0613.941
948Ella A.Mattawan Later Elementary56.0663.946
949Katerina S.Nixon Elementary26.0793.959
950Fiona C.Nixon ElementaryK6.0793.959
951Phoebe J.Nixon Elementary56.0823.962
952Olive M.First Baptist Academy56.0843.964
953Kaitlyn C.First Baptist Academy26.0863.966
954Trinh P.Winston Park Elementary School46.0883.968
955Quinn H.Central Elementary School46.0903.97
956Namiko M.Winston Park Elementary School46.0913.971
957Scarlett E.Nixon Elementary16.0913.971
958Calista N.Mattawan Later Elementary36.0943.974
959Brielle K.Dorothy Dodds Elementary46.0943.974
960Ezel K.Nixon Elementary46.0983.978
961Avery C.Mattawan Later Elementary46.1013.981
962Zoe C.Nixon Elementary46.1033.983
963Ariana K.Winston Park Elementary School36.1063.986
964Sydney B.Central Elementary School16.1103.99
965Camilla A.Trinity Lutheran SchoolK6.1103.99
966Jidenna J.Winston Park Elementary School46.1133.993
967Lizzy T.Hewitt Elementary36.1163.996
968Clara M.Winston Park Elementary School46.1214.001
969Momo T.Nixon Elementary16.1234.003
970Samantha K.Rabun County Elementary46.1304.01
971Elise F.Nixon Elementary26.1324.012
972Adelyn B.Crown Of Life Lutheran School16.1334.013
973Esme L.First Baptist Academy16.1344.014
974Wellie K.Nixon ElementaryK6.1354.015
975Emma R.West Bourbon Elementary26.1404.02
976Samira E.Ideal Charter School46.1404.02
977Evie L.Renaissance Magnet School26.1414.021
978Mae S.Nixon Elementary26.1484.028
979Avianna R.Katie Reed Elementary36.1484.028
980Khloe R.Winston Park Elementary School36.1484.028
981Maeve W.Nixon ElementaryK6.1524.032
982Emma R.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary16.1584.038
983Sophie S.Central Elementary School16.1604.04
984Elaina P.Katie Reed Elementary56.1734.053
985Maya R.Midland Elementary46.1804.06
986Samantha D.Midland Elementary36.1804.06
987Emmaleigh M.Rabun County Elementary46.1824.062
988Zai M.Nixon Elementary26.1834.063
989Kennedy G.Rabun County Elementary46.1864.066
990Wrenna B.Central Elementary School26.1894.069
991Rozlynn M.Mattawan Later Elementary46.1934.073
992Cora G.Nixon ElementaryK6.1974.077
993Dela A.First Baptist Academy26.1984.078
994Lilly G.Rabun County Elementary56.2004.08
995Georgia K.Rabun County Elementary46.2014.081
996Maleigha B.Rabun County Elementary56.2024.082
997Haley K.Mattawan Later Elementary36.2034.083
998Emery K.Winston Park Elementary School46.2074.087
999Aurora J.Central Elementary School46.2164.096
1000Katie H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School56.2294.109
1001Sawyer V.Central Elementary School46.2304.11
1002Lanae J.Katie Reed Elementary56.2404.12
1003Alice R.First Baptist Academy16.2424.122
1004Avery V.Tucker School36.2424.122
1005Hailey F.Central Elementary School46.2504.13
1006Ella K.Tucker School46.2554.135
1007Elise M.Rabun County Elementary36.2584.138
1008Millie H.Mattawan Later Elementary36.2604.14
1009Parker D.Alanton Elementary46.2604.14
1010Ariana B.Winston Park Elementary School36.2634.143
1011Reagan W.Rabun County Elementary56.2754.155
1012Alice G.Midland Elementary36.2804.16
1013Annalia O.Mattawan Later Elementary36.2814.161
1014Alana W.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy16.2814.161
1015Amelia B.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary16.2824.162
1016Ethan O.First Baptist Academy26.2854.165
1017Audrey S.Mattawan Later Elementary36.2954.175
1018Sofie B.Rockhill Elementary36.3004.18
1019Emma F.Mattawan Later Elementary56.3124.192
1020Nova S.Mattawan Later Elementary36.3234.203
1021Ellie L.Nixon Elementary16.3304.21
1022Katie R.Central Elementary School16.3304.21
1023Hazel B.Tucker School56.3314.211
1024Estella M.Winston Park Elementary School36.3384.218
1025Harper R.Central Elementary School26.3384.218
1026Arya J.Midland Elementary46.3404.22
1027Momoko R.Nixon Elementary16.3414.221
1028Alivia P.Mary Lynch Elementary36.3504.23
1029Annalia O.Mattawan Later Elementary36.3514.231
1030Cora P.West Bourbon Elementary16.3534.233
1031Evelyn W.Christ The King Catholic School16.3544.234
1032Emily H.Rabun County Elementary46.3634.243
1033Adley L.Central Elementary School16.3654.245
1034Elena L.Nixon Elementary26.3664.246
1035Abby P.Rabun County Elementary46.3794.259
1036Noelle F.Winston Park Elementary School46.3834.263
1037Veronica O.Winston Park Elementary School36.3864.266
1038Ellie C.Rabun County Elementary66.3874.267
1039Ava R.Dorothy Dodds Elementary46.3914.271
1040Cecelia G.First Baptist AcademyK6.3924.272
1041Nalani T.Hunter Magnet Elementary School26.3934.273
1042Erina H.Nixon Elementary26.3964.276
1043Genesis B.Winston Park Elementary School36.3994.279
1044Allison S.Central Elementary School16.4004.28
1045Daisy B.Central Elementary School16.4004.28
1046Reylee H.Hewitt Elementary36.4014.281
1047Miley A.Rabun County Elementary36.4034.283
1048Olivia B.Rabun County Elementary46.4084.288
1049Camila S. S.Katie Reed Elementary46.4204.3
1050Sofie D.Olympia Brown Elementary36.4234.303
1051Cecilia Q.Rabun County Elementary46.4294.309
1052Emma P.Midland Elementary26.4304.31
1053Charleigh H.Mattawan Later Elementary36.4324.312
1054Isabelle K.Nixon Elementary26.4344.314
1055Harper K.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK6.4374.317
1056Emily N.Coxsackie Elementary16.4404.32
1057Beautiful A.Winston Park Elementary School36.4404.32
1058Luna R.First Baptist Academy26.4454.325
1059Aranza B.Tucker School26.4574.337
1060Evelyn W.Nixon Elementary26.4604.34
1061Reese R.Mattawan Later Elementary36.4614.341
1062Lacy W.Nixon Elementary36.4774.357
1063Elle S.St Henry Elementary26.4784.358
1064Grace P.Central Elementary School16.4934.373
1065Emily S.Mattawan Later Elementary46.4944.374
1066Isabella M.Central Elementary School46.4954.375
1067Cecilia M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary36.4964.376
1068Ila H.Central Elementary School16.4994.379
1069Paisley G.First Baptist Academy36.4994.379
1070Maggie E.First Baptist Academy26.5004.38
1071Penelope B.Mary Lynch Elementary16.5024.382
1072Callaway W.Winston Park Elementary School16.5084.388
1073Ateka B.Mattawan Later Elementary56.5124.392
1074Eliza S.Mattawan Later Elementary46.5134.393
1075Aviana S.Katie Reed Elementary36.5144.394
1076Rigby B.Mattawan Later Elementary36.5144.394
1077Ariella F.Tucker School36.5174.397
1078Sofia C.Mattawan Later Elementary36.5214.401
1079Karlene O.Central Elementary School26.5254.405
1080Victoria C.Winston Park Elementary School46.5354.415
1081Mercy N.Hewitt Elementary36.5404.42
1082Avneet M.Mattawan Later Elementary56.5434.423
1083Tilly H.Nixon Elementary16.5474.427
1084Evelynn C.Central Elementary School36.5484.428
1085Samantha N.First Baptist AcademyK6.5494.429
1086Liv A.Midland Elementary16.5504.43
1087Scarlett Q.Coxsackie Elementary26.5504.43
1088Emma L.Mattawan Later Elementary36.5554.435
1089Mia N.First Baptist Academy16.5574.437
1090Sierra K.Nixon ElementaryK6.5594.439
1091Ellory W.Hewitt Elementary36.5604.44
1092Brooklyn W.Hewitt Elementary36.5604.44
1093Isabella C.Wakulla Christian School56.5614.441
1094Athena K.Nixon Elementary36.5624.442
1095Shannon H.Winston Park Elementary School46.5724.452
1096Ava S.Rockhill Elementary16.5874.467
1097Silvia B.Mattawan Later Elementary36.5884.468
1098Edith W.Mattawan Later Elementary56.5884.468
1099Luella W.Coxsackie Elementary26.5904.47
1100Emmy S.Mattawan Later Elementary36.5964.476
1101Maddie E.Nixon Elementary26.6024.482
1102Harper X.Nixon Elementary16.6104.49
1103Maya P.Midland Elementary16.6104.49
1104Sasha S.Katie Reed Elementary36.6114.491
1105Meloney D.Neary Elementary56.6204.5
1106Olivia H.Dorothy Dodds Elementary46.6234.503
1107Ajay W.Winston Park Elementary School36.6314.511
1108Willow B.First Baptist Academy16.6334.513
1109Genevive Y.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy56.6364.516
1110Grace S.Mattawan Later Elementary36.6414.521
1111Mazi A.First Baptist Academy16.6454.525
1112Marley M.Rabun County Elementary46.6464.526
1113Ivy V.Winston Park Elementary School36.6594.539
1114Lucy D.Renaissance Magnet School26.6614.541
1115Avah R.Winston Park Elementary School26.6694.549
1116Emma T.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy36.6784.558
1117Grace S.First Baptist Academy56.6794.559
1118Eva S.Midland Elementary46.6804.56
1119Laura T.Winston Park Elementary School26.6844.564
1120Savannah R.First Baptist Academy36.6994.579
1121Annalia O.Mattawan Later Elementary36.7094.589
1122Addison D.Tucker School36.7104.59
1123Meredith H.Central Elementary School16.7194.599
1124Kathryn N.Mattawan Later Elementary46.7204.6
1125Eloise M.Coxsackie Elementary26.7204.6
1126Luna M.Central Elementary School36.7204.6
1127Brinley W.Bass Hoover Elementary SchoolK6.7214.601
1128Penelope H.First Baptist Academy16.7214.601
1129Autumn C.Rabun County Elementary46.7274.607
1130Brielle H.Katie Reed Elementary36.7284.608
1131Vayda H.First Baptist Academy16.7354.615
1132Nicole R.Neary Elementary56.7374.617
1133Miley F.Winston Park Elementary School46.7474.627
1134Kendall P.Rabun County Elementary46.7494.629
1135Addison F.Coxsackie Elementary26.7504.63
1136Naveah A.Tucker School26.7514.631
1137Ava L.Neary Elementary56.7804.66
1138Atanna R.Rabun County Elementary46.7824.662
1139Luci P.Mattawan Later Elementary46.7824.662
1140Alani S.Winston Park Elementary School46.7854.665
1141Pau A.Mattawan Later Elementary46.7924.672
1142Gianna V.Winston Park Elementary School26.7934.673
1143Camille W.Nixon Elementary16.7964.676
1144Felicha H.Rabun County Elementary56.8034.683
1145Lucy S.Jordan Elementary School26.8104.69
1146Elina R.Nixon Elementary26.8124.692
1147Monica S.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy56.8124.692
1148Lyric M.Katie Reed Elementary46.8204.7
1149Lauren B.Winston Park Elementary School46.8324.712
1150Mina I.Nixon ElementaryK6.8334.713
1151Naia I.Midland Elementary26.8404.72
1152Sage H.Nixon Elementary36.8414.721
1153Haley L.Mattawan Later Elementary56.8424.722
1154Braylee P.Rabun County Elementary36.8484.728
1155Abigail G.Tucker School26.8484.728
1156Laveen M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary46.8514.731
1157Jordyn M.Winston Park Elementary School26.8564.736
1158Luna P.Katie Reed Elementary36.8574.737
1159Amelia G.First Baptist Academy16.8594.739
1160Abigail K.Christ The King Catholic School26.8654.745
1161Grace P.Dorothy Dodds Elementary36.8734.753
1162Sophia C.Central Elementary School16.8764.756
1163Rebecca M.Mattawan Later Elementary56.8804.76
1164Emmie G.First Baptist Academy16.8804.76
1165Yushi L.Nixon Elementary16.8854.765
1166Dani K.Central Elementary School46.8904.77
1167Millie C.Rabun County Elementary46.8914.771
1168Ashlyn W.Astoria Elementary46.8914.771
1169Anaya D.Nixon Elementary16.9014.781
1170Maria R.Winston Park Elementary School26.9034.783
1171EhzraMae M.Christ The King Catholic School26.9064.786
1172Isabel C.Nixon Elementary16.9124.792
1173Jenika D.Dorothy Dodds Elementary26.9134.793
1174Isabella H.Winston Park Elementary School26.9164.796
1175Jesia O.Mary Lynch Elementary56.9174.797
1176Sophia S.Winston Park Elementary School16.9354.815
1177Layla W.Mary Lynch Elementary26.9404.82
1178Segenn K.First Baptist AcademyK6.9414.821
1179Roselynn B.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK6.9484.828
1180Naya T.Rabun County Elementary36.9544.834
1181Luna M.First Baptist Academy16.9714.851
1182Olivia C.Carol Rae Ranch ElementaryK6.9734.853
1183Willa D.Mattawan Later Elementary36.9894.869
1184Quinn H.West Bourbon Elementary16.9894.869
1185Neriah P.Winston Park Elementary School37.0014.881
1186Anelise B.Katie Reed Elementary37.0184.898
1187Zaley S.West Bourbon Elementary17.0194.899
1188Abigail T.Midland Elementary17.0204.9
1189Liliana E.Rabun County Elementary37.0234.903
1190Maeven L.Rockhill ElementaryK7.0234.903
1191Hadley W.Central Elementary School27.0354.915
1192Jayde M.Central Elementary School47.0404.92
1193Laila B.Nixon Elementary37.0564.936
1194Gaia S.Hunter Magnet Elementary SchoolK7.0674.947
1195Payslie T.Central Elementary School47.0704.95
1196Kalliope L.Rabun County Elementary47.0744.954
1197Karsym M.Katie Reed Elementary37.0784.958
1198Aubree R.Central Elementary School27.0804.96
1199Mia H.First Baptist AcademyK7.0874.967
1200Lyndsey L.Mattawan Later Elementary37.0944.974
1201Li T.West Hillsborough Elementary37.0964.976
1202Dylan H.Mattawan Later Elementary37.1004.98
1203Deja C.Christ The King Catholic School17.1024.982
1204Malia D.Central Elementary School27.1104.99
1205Lillian O.Mattawan Later Elementary47.1174.997
1206Blakelyn W.Mattawan Later Elementary37.1215.001
1207Raelynn P.Central Elementary School47.1345.014
1208Mabel C.Central Elementary School17.1385.018
1209Kambria S.Rabun County Elementary37.1395.019
1210Raelyn M.First Baptist Academy17.1425.022
1211Leslie C.Tucker School47.1445.024
1212Quinn F.Mattawan Later Elementary37.1545.034
1213Riley R.West Bourbon Elementary17.1625.042
1214Layla M.Winston Park Elementary School47.1685.048
1215Meadow M.Mattawan Later Elementary47.1725.052
1216Addilyn M.Crown Of Life Lutheran School37.1755.055
1217Emma E.Central Elementary School37.1805.06
1218Lennox C.Mattawan Later Elementary47.1855.065
1219Sophia M.Rabun County Elementary37.1875.067
1220Tainaz A.Nixon Elementary17.1965.076
1221Lyric M.Katie Reed Elementary47.2025.082
1222Tally E.West Bourbon Elementary17.2065.086
1223Aspen H.Redstone Elementary27.2085.088
1224Josie I.Peachtree Elementary SchoolK7.2115.091
1225Ruby M.Central Elementary School17.2175.097
1226Janessa H.Central Elementary School47.2235.103
1227Reagan R.First Baptist Academy17.2275.107
1228Elenor C.Tucker School37.2455.125
1229Elizabeth H.Astoria Elementary47.2615.141
1230Michelle K.Nixon Elementary47.2685.148
1231Samantha H.Nixon Elementary17.2695.149
1232JoJo C.Nixon Elementary27.2705.15
1233Katie S.Tucker School47.2735.153
1234Lailah M.Hunter Magnet Elementary School27.2765.156
1235Reign C.Ames Visual & Performing Arts ElementaryK7.2805.16
1236Norah B.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK7.2895.169
1237Dalia S.Tucker School37.2905.17
1238Kyla A.Winston Park Elementary School57.2935.173
1239Naho N.Nixon Elementary17.2995.179
1240Maddison O.Coxsackie Elementary37.3005.18
1241Maya H.Winston Park Elementary School57.3025.182
1242Hollis F.Rabun County Elementary47.3045.184
1243Paisleigh M.West Bourbon Elementary27.3045.184
1244Emmerson G.Midland Elementary47.3105.19
1245Audrey W.Hoover ElementaryK7.3105.19
1246Elena R.First Baptist AcademyK7.3175.197
1247Aurora D.Nixon Elementary37.3185.198
1248Dahlia O.Winston Park Elementary School37.3245.204
1249Brianna S.Winston Park Elementary School47.3255.205
1250Anna F.Rabun County Elementary57.3345.214
1251Samantha E.Nixon Elementary17.3365.216
1252Nova S.Mattawan Later Elementary37.3405.22
1253Harley G.Dorothy Dodds Elementary47.3615.241
1254Adetoun A.Dorothy Dodds Elementary27.3815.261
1255Lydia G.Neary Elementary57.3905.27
1256Gatlynn H.Central Elementary School37.4105.29
1257Faheemah A.Dorothy Dodds Elementary27.4285.308
1258Adelina D.Katie Reed Elementary47.4485.328
1259Zola P.Central Elementary School17.4505.33
1260Miriam V.Mattawan Later Elementary37.4525.332
1261Julia M.Tucker School37.4665.346
1262Briar A.Central Elementary School17.4695.349
1263Kamila M.Tucker School47.4875.367
1264Dylan T.Crown Of Life Lutheran School17.4885.368
1265Adi C.Central Elementary School47.4905.37
1266Aubree F.Tucker School37.4905.37
1267Kyra D.Hewitt Elementary47.4915.371
1268Paxton M.West Bourbon ElementaryK7.5025.382
1269Harper J.First Baptist Academy57.5155.395
1270Lyndsey L.Mattawan Later Elementary37.5215.401
1271Ibanez J.Central Elementary School17.5305.41
1272Maddie R.Katie Reed Elementary57.5325.412
1273Claire C.Nixon Elementary27.5405.42
1274Aliyah R.Katie Reed Elementary37.5455.425
1275Khloe G.Katie Reed Elementary57.5625.442
1276Kora K.Central Elementary School17.5685.448
1277Emi S.Central Elementary School27.5705.45
1278Mia Z.Winston Park Elementary School37.5715.451
1279Oaklie P.West Bourbon Elementary27.5845.464
1280Ada G.Coxsackie Elementary27.5905.47
1281Charlotte A.Mattawan Later Elementary37.6005.48
1282Scottlynn G.Midland Elementary37.6105.49
1283Sophie R.Central Elementary School37.6265.506
1284Mariam M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary37.6305.51
1285Selena N.Winston Park Elementary School37.6355.515
1286Olivia V.Hewitt Elementary37.6435.523
1287Rayanne F.Central Elementary School47.6505.53
1288Nadine C.Nixon ElementaryK7.6655.545
1289Mariana R.Winston Park Elementary School27.6855.565
1290Kendall C.Mattawan Later Elementary47.6885.568
1291Arshiya T.Nixon Elementary27.7015.581
1292Kremid M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary27.7175.597
1293Alisa M.Midland Elementary17.7205.6
1294Matilda C.Katie Reed Elementary57.7265.606
1295Lily Grace O.Wakulla Christian School57.7345.614
1296Luna G.Concordia Turners17.7405.62
1297Aanya S.Nixon Elementary37.7515.631
1298Blakelyn W.Rabun County Elementary37.7685.648
1299Sawyer W.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK7.7785.658
1300Paityn S.West Bourbon Elementary17.8005.68
1301Penny W.Mattawan Later Elementary47.8185.698
1302Stella M.Katie Reed Elementary37.8685.748
1303Noor A.Nixon Elementary27.8755.755
1304Aadhya P.Midland Elementary17.8805.76
1305Brenna T.Coxsackie Elementary17.9005.78
1306Devlyn G.First Baptist Academy17.9125.792
1307Takiyah W.Hewitt Elementary37.9315.811
1308Abby D.Central Elementary School47.9865.866
1309Kaidan L.West Bourbon Elementary28.0055.885
1310Jazlyn G.Tucker School18.0135.893
1311Chloe R.Rabun County Elementary38.0185.898
1312Ilaria A.Midland Elementary28.0205.9
1313Braylen L.Central Elementary School28.0405.92
1314Ava A.Winston Park Elementary SchoolK8.0415.921
1315Vianette O.Katie Reed Elementary48.0435.923
1316Gabby R.Midland Elementary38.0505.93
1317Leonora P.Nixon Elementary28.0505.93
1318Athena K.Midland Elementary28.0605.94
1319Mia C.Central Elementary School18.0605.94
1320Alexis R.West Bourbon Elementary28.0795.959
1321Dyani F.Ames Visual & Performing Arts ElementaryK8.0805.96
1322Brighton S.Rabun County Elementary38.0845.964
1323Sirathow M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary28.0915.971
1324Blakely K.Mattawan Later Elementary38.0985.978
1325Gabriella R.Rabun County Elementary38.1095.989
1326Valentina J.Nixon Elementary28.1216.001
1327Andrea C.Nixon ElementaryK8.1326.012
1328Scarlette V.West Bourbon Elementary38.1496.029
1329Maranda G.Rabun County Elementary38.1516.031
1330Roya O.Nixon Elementary18.1666.046
1331Skyla H.Winston Park Elementary School28.1796.059
1332Tu P.Winston Park Elementary School28.1826.062
1333Lola Q.First Baptist Academy28.1986.078
1334Alanna A.Winston Park Elementary School18.2276.107
1335Aaliyah S.Winston Park Elementary School38.2456.125
1336Ellie S.Mattawan Later Elementary38.2676.147
1337Shayla M.Rabun County Elementary38.2736.153
1338Kamila R.Midland Elementary38.2806.16
1339Emersyn C.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK8.2816.161
1340Payton B.Crown Of Life Lutheran School18.2966.176
1341Callie C.Coxsackie Elementary28.3006.18
1342Haven Y.Tucker School48.3046.184
1343Elise T.Rabun County Elementary38.3056.185
1344Charlotte W.Central Elementary School38.3106.19
1345Emery P.Katie Reed Elementary38.3306.21
1346Leah T.Midland Elementary28.3406.22
1347Cason S.Central Elementary School28.3506.23
1348Gabe C.Rabun County Elementary38.3576.237
1349Analia H.Nixon Elementary18.3726.252
1350Lillian C.Nixon ElementaryK8.3726.252
1351Mary Kate P.Rabun County Elementary38.3736.253
1352Alina Y.Katie Reed Elementary38.4166.296
1353Gabi M.Katie Reed Elementary48.4246.304
1354Clemmie T.Nixon ElementaryK8.4526.332
1355Gemma C.Midland Elementary28.4706.35
1356Anjali M.West Hillsborough Elementary48.5206.4
1357Ellie C.Midland Elementary48.5306.41
1358Victoria S.Winston Park Elementary School38.5316.411
1359Mia S.Tucker School48.5426.422
1360Sophia H.West Bourbon ElementaryK8.5596.439
1361Kayla S.Winston Park Elementary School28.5716.451
1362Peri S.Nixon Elementary28.6016.481
1363A'Azaryah W.Dorothy Dodds Elementary48.6276.507
1364Peyton D.Winston Park Elementary School18.6336.513
1365Sophia A.Katie Reed Elementary58.6406.52
1366Siggy J.Nixon Elementary28.6416.521
1367Jocelyn O.Tucker School38.6506.53
1368Amarie P.Katie Reed Elementary48.6536.533
1369Winnie H.Nixon Elementary28.6856.565
1370Alayna A.Midland Elementary18.7106.59
1371Lyanna H.Midland Elementary18.7106.59
1372Isabella R.Midland Elementary18.7106.59
1373Ilithyia B.Midland Elementary38.7206.6
1374Eva W.Tucker School38.7266.606
1375Saylor H.Winston Park Elementary School28.7396.619
1376Lilika S.Hoover ElementaryK8.7506.63
1377Lee'Ani S.Winston Park Elementary School38.7546.634
1378Isabella C.Central Elementary School18.7806.66
1379Isabella V.Nixon ElementaryK8.8116.691
1380Jill V.Midland Elementary38.8306.71
1381Antoinette P.Midland Elementary18.8606.74
1382Mia H.Tucker School38.8976.777
1383Bentlee J.West Bourbon Elementary18.9026.782
1384Camila A.Katie Reed Elementary58.9246.804
1385Amber H.Midland Elementary28.9606.84
1386Patricia H.Winston Park Elementary School58.9646.844
1387Asiya C.Hewitt Elementary48.9696.849
1388Serena B.Nixon Elementary28.9846.864
1389Heyven B.Mary Lynch Elementary28.9846.864
1390Anayiah N.Hewitt Elementary39.0406.92
1391Braylee F.Rabun County Elementary39.0426.922
1392Boadicea B.Nixon Elementary19.0536.933
1393Sofia B.Winston Park Elementary School39.0766.956
1394Soumya P.Midland Elementary49.0906.97
1395Josephine P.Midland Elementary19.0906.97
1396Maddi R.West Bourbon Elementary19.1016.981
1397Sadie G.First Baptist AcademyK9.1026.982
1398Vilot S.Tucker School39.1237.003
1399Leyla R.Katie Reed Elementary39.1337.013
1400Kaydence W.Mary Lynch Elementary29.1407.02
1401Krishna D.Midland Elementary29.1907.07
1402Lillian B.West Bourbon ElementaryK9.1977.077
1403Olivia B.West Bourbon ElementaryK9.2087.088
1404Natalie M.Mattawan Later Elementary59.2107.09
1405Darcy A.Nixon ElementaryK9.2217.101
1406Carina V.Winston Park Elementary School39.2307.11
1407Scarlett P.West Bourbon ElementaryK9.2447.124
1408Gabriella R.Hewitt Elementary39.2617.141
1409Lily F.Midland Elementary19.2707.15
1410Kahlil W.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary19.2707.15
1411Nylah B.Winston Park Elementary School59.2727.152
1412Chrisabel M.Katie Reed Elementary39.3137.193
1413Yatzil R.Nixon ElementaryK9.3217.201
1414Holly M.Winston Park Elementary School29.3397.219
1415Delilah G.Midland Elementary19.3607.24
1416Lindsey F.Winston Park Elementary SchoolK9.3717.251
1417Emily I.Winston Park Elementary School29.3857.265
1418Sophia T.Central Elementary School49.3907.27
1419Isabella V.Midland Elementary29.4007.28
1420Madelyn O.Rabun County Elementary39.4127.292
1421Sienna A.Midland Elementary19.4407.32
1422Miriam B.Nixon Elementary19.4447.324
1423Kylie B.Tucker School29.4487.328
1424Ivy X.Nixon Elementary19.4507.33
1425Yuna S.Central Elementary School19.5007.38
1426Yui H.Midland Elementary19.5207.4
1427Abby A.First Baptist Academy19.5547.434
1428Alina D.First Baptist AcademyK9.5767.456
1429Hareem A.Midland Elementary29.5807.46
1430Simone C.Midland Elementary29.5807.46
1431Camilia P.Coxsackie Elementary39.6107.49
1432Melanie J.Mary Lynch Elementary29.6147.494
1433Josie B.Rabun County Elementary39.6907.57
1434Josie M.West Bourbon ElementaryK9.6967.576
1435Blessing A.Winston Park Elementary School39.7137.593
1436Kimber A.Rabun County Elementary39.7387.618
1437Camila G.Winston Park Elementary School49.7467.626
1438Millie H.Central Elementary School19.7507.63
1439Zoe P.Katie Reed Elementary39.7777.657
1440Daphne T.Rabun County Elementary49.8177.697
1441Annie W.Midland Elementary19.8407.72
1442Abby A.Ames Visual & Performing Arts ElementaryK9.8607.74
1443Rowan T.Winston Park Elementary School49.8737.753
1444Caroline W.Tucker School39.9027.782
1445Eloise H.Central Elementary School29.9117.791
1446Heily R.Winston Park Elementary School49.9207.8
1447Isla D.Winston Park Elementary School29.9227.802
1448Brooke P.Katie Reed Elementary310.0057.885
1449Elena B.Nixon ElementaryK10.0247.904
1450Anna B.Midland Elementary210.0307.91
1451Amethyst R.Nixon ElementaryK10.0757.955
1452Iris H.Hoover ElementaryK10.0907.97
1453Harper S.Dorothy Dodds Elementary210.1067.986
1454Fehmieh M.Midland Elementary210.1308.01
1455Antonela S.Tucker School110.1618.041
1456Nina L.Midland Elementary210.1908.07
1457Della W.First Baptist Academy110.2318.111
1458Mirayeliz H.Mary Lynch ElementaryK10.2588.138
1459Liyana C.Katie Reed Elementary410.2678.147
1460Riley Z.Midland Elementary110.2708.15
1461Kaleigh T.Tucker School210.4418.321
1462Aanya R.Hoover ElementaryK10.4708.35
1463Kaydence T.Rabun County Elementary310.5728.452
1464Vivian H.Central Elementary School110.5968.476
1465Lily H.Rabun County Elementary610.6158.495
1466Merida B.Katie Reed Elementary310.6498.529
1467Odessa C.Central Elementary School310.7108.59
1468Xailah M.Hewitt Elementary310.7908.67
1469Mana K.Midland Elementary110.8008.68
1470Lillian V.First Baptist Academy110.8128.692
1471Claire D.Nixon Elementary110.8718.751
1472Rhea A.Tucker School110.9208.8
1473Teagan Y.Tucker School110.9518.831
1474Lucy L.Nixon ElementaryK11.1108.99
1475Sagelee S.Tucker School211.1279.007
1476Janelle C.Nixon Elementary511.1849.064
1477Lydia N.Tucker School211.2629.142
1478Olivia D.Midland Elementary111.3009.18
1479Cali R.Midland Elementary111.3409.22
1480Dani V.Hewitt Elementary411.3789.258
1481Ava T.Tucker School311.3879.267
1482Eriah B.Katie Reed Elementary311.4059.285
1483Paula L.Tucker School211.4139.293
1484Mia P.West Bourbon Elementary111.4679.347
1485Kinlee C.West Bourbon ElementaryK11.5429.422
1486Kehlani F.Katie Reed Elementary511.6359.515
1487Madison M.Hoover ElementaryK11.6609.54
1488Jessa B.Winston Park Elementary School111.7109.59
1489Ariah G.Midland Elementary211.7809.66
1490Emma C.Nixon ElementaryK11.8679.747
1491Dakota P.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK11.9089.788
1492Scarlett V.Central Elementary School311.9109.79
1493Hania K.Midland Elementary111.9309.81
1494Mila B.Midland ElementaryK11.9709.85
1495Kylle A.Katie Reed Elementary312.0259.905
1496Chaitra G.Neary Elementary512.0409.92
1497Jing L.Hoover ElementaryK12.0609.94
1498Skyla A.Midland Elementary412.0809.96
1499Aniyah B.Katie Reed Elementary512.12410.004
1500Cassidy B.Central Elementary School212.25010.13
1501Ava W.West Bourbon ElementaryK12.25310.133
1502Mao U.Midland Elementary112.27010.15
1503Josie C.Coxsackie Elementary112.65010.53
1504Darla G.Hewitt Elementary412.70210.582
1505Nevaeh A.Hewitt Elementary412.72010.6
1506Behara D.Dorothy Dodds Elementary312.75510.635
1507Ellie H.Nixon ElementaryK12.79910.679
1508Arevique M.Nixon ElementaryK12.88410.764
1509Nadia B.Nixon ElementaryK13.06310.943
1510Amaya B.Hewitt Elementary513.35311.233
1511Kaitlyn F.Nixon ElementaryK13.57211.452
1512Adriana H.Midland Elementary113.59011.47
1513Sloane F.Midland Elementary213.61011.49
1514Romina P.Tucker School413.66011.54
1515Catherine L.Midland ElementaryK13.97011.85
1516Zara A.Midland Elementary214.05011.93
1517Margeaux W.First Baptist AcademyK14.07011.95
1518Acacia N.Tucker School114.12112.001
1519Stella C.Nixon ElementaryK14.16812.048
1520Merida B.Katie Reed Elementary314.21312.093
1521Ruby M.Nixon ElementaryK14.23812.118
1522Bonnie B.Hewitt Elementary314.35712.237
1523Emilia D.Midland Elementary114.41012.29
1524Lilah D.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK14.44912.329
1525Annie V.Tucker School214.49012.37
1526Yashvi K.Midland Elementary214.69012.57
1527Ava N.Dorothy Dodds Elementary314.78912.669
1528Mia M.Nixon Elementary215.16413.044
1529Kaithin R.Midland Elementary115.22013.1
1530Anandi P.Nixon ElementaryK15.65013.53
1531Raina L.Nixon Elementary315.71313.593
1532Lydia V.West Bourbon ElementaryK15.91113.791
1533Autumn P.Midland Elementary116.46014.34
1534Kelly P.Hoover ElementaryK16.50014.38
1535Vivianna S.Tucker School217.31015.19
1536Sabrina J.Tucker School118.28716.167
1537Lexi B.Hewitt Elementary318.51216.392
1538Lydia K.Dorothy Dodds Elementary319.24917.129
1539Auubriella C.Mattawan Later Elementary421.97519.855
1540Summer M.Katie Reed Elementary523.93621.816
1541Briar K.Astoria Elementary427.77825.658
1542Layla S.Tucker School242.77040.65

Overall Male 3-6-3

#NameSchoolGradeTimeGap
1Silas M.Hunter Magnet Elementary School53.274
2Landon !.Gilmanton School83.3060.032
3Eric T.Lawrence Powell Elementary43.3400.066
4Aiden J.Frank J Dugan Elementary School53.4360.162
5Berck P.Hunter Magnet Elementary School53.4700.196
6Jeffery K.Hunter Magnet Elementary School53.4910.217
7Sai P.Hunter Magnet Elementary School53.5610.287
8Sidd S.Frank J Dugan Elementary School43.5690.295
9Logan T.Frank J Dugan Elementary School53.5800.306
10Graham !.Gilmanton School83.5880.314
11Doug B.Renaissance Magnet SchoolT3.6460.372
12Jaime O.Lawrence Powell Elementary53.6560.382
13Kingston W.Macmillan International Academy53.6710.397
14Harrison M.Renaissance Magnet School23.6810.407
15Colton H.Hunter Magnet Elementary School53.6990.425
16Josh M.Hunter Magnet Elementary SchoolT3.7930.519
17Patrick A.Gilmanton SchoolT3.8010.527
18Luke S.Macmillan International Academy53.8020.528
19Landon K.Crown Of Life Lutheran School43.8370.563
20Khaison B.Renaissance Magnet School63.8760.602
21Andrew S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School43.8770.603
22Coach R.Macmillan International AcademyT3.8920.618
23Griffin D.Macmillan International Academy43.9000.626
24Owen S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School53.9820.708
25Kenneth C.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy43.9880.714
26Rylan C.Renaissance Magnet School54.0900.816
27Shree P.Country Heights Elementary54.1250.851
28Henry J.Renaissance Magnet School24.1520.878
29Warner W.Hunter Magnet Elementary School54.1750.901
30Evan S.Frank J Dugan Elementary School34.1940.92
31Landon J.Trinity Lutheran School24.2100.936
32Christopher M.Worcester Elementary44.2260.952
33Grayson L.Frank J Dugan Elementary School54.2811.007
34Landon S.Mattawan Later Elementary44.2821.008
35Muxin L.Worcester Elementary44.2891.015
36Ethan C.Renaissance Magnet School24.3031.029
37Cameron P.Madison Elementary School34.3321.058
38Rodrick C.Macmillan International Academy54.3491.075
39Calvin S.Trinity Lutheran School24.4001.126
40Jude D.Hunter Magnet Elementary School34.4281.154
41Miles K.Hunter Magnet Elementary School54.4341.16
42Xander W.Trinity Lutheran School44.4401.166
43Evan C.Madison Elementary School64.4411.167
44Levi L.Crown Of Life Lutheran School44.4431.169
45Ben M.Redstone Elementary54.4531.179
46Joe !.Gilmanton School54.4581.184
47Emmett !.Gilmanton School84.5061.232
48Sal B.Central Elementary54.5121.238
49Matthew G.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy64.5231.249
50Brad H.Rabun County ElementaryT4.5261.252
51Bodhi C.Grand Prairie Elementary School24.5301.256
52Preston G.Hunter Magnet Elementary School44.5321.258
53Nao O.Nixon Elementary54.5361.262
54Jonah B.Hunter Magnet Elementary School54.5471.273
55Keenan !.Gilmanton School74.5761.302
56Ira !.Gilmanton School44.5781.304
57Jason N.Trinity Lutheran School44.5801.306
58Rowan K.Concordia Turners54.5881.314
59Jalil A.Macmillan International Academy54.5911.317
60Mateo S.Katie Reed Elementary44.6171.343
61Blake H.Olympia Brown Elementary44.6241.35
62Alex M.Hunter Magnet Elementary School54.7091.435
63Ram P.Frank J Dugan Elementary School54.7131.439
64Steven L.Central Elementary44.7161.442
65Carter S.Renaissance Magnet School44.7211.447
66Higreev E.Frank J Dugan Elementary School54.7361.462
67Wesson S.Bryant Elementary44.7711.497
68David A.Bryant Elementary44.7731.499
69Colton C.Renaissance Magnet School24.7771.503
70Daniel C.Frank J Dugan Elementary School34.7901.516
71Hayden S.Alanton Elementary44.7901.516
72George P.Grand Prairie Elementary School24.8051.531
73Ansh S.Nixon Elementary54.8151.541
74Jonathan P.Grand Prairie Elementary School24.8181.544
75Fox K.Trinity Lutheran School44.8201.546
76Liam E.Hunter Magnet Elementary School54.8251.551
77Chachue V.Edgerton Elementary School64.8291.555
78Myles R.Worcester Elementary44.8501.576
79Maverick V.St Henry Elementary34.8531.579
80Jacob C.Madison Elementary SchoolT4.8601.586
81Scott F.Frank J Dugan Elementary School44.8831.609
82James B.Trinity Lutheran School34.8901.616
83Drey G.Central Elementary54.9151.641
84Carter T.Bryant Elementary54.9201.646
85Sully W.Concordia Turners44.9211.647
86Ty R.Grand Prairie Elementary School24.9211.647
87Ethan D.Crown Of Life Lutheran School64.9221.648
88Angelo A.Central Elementary44.9371.663
89Ara P.Mattawan Later Elementary44.9421.668
90Noah K.Worcester Elementary44.9631.689
91Cedar S.Edgerton Elementary School54.9771.703
92Elijah A.Crown Of Life Lutheran School54.9791.705
93Adrian V.Wauneta Palisade School44.9861.712
94Patrick T.Renaissance Magnet School44.9871.713
95Daniel B.Rabun County Elementary54.9881.714
96Elias G.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy24.9951.721
97Parker S.Bass Hoover Elementary School55.0021.728
98Ben O.Neary Elementary55.0101.736
99John K.Albert Cassens Elementary55.0311.757
100Terry C.Katie Reed Elementary55.0351.761
101Steven M.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy35.0721.798
102Theodore S.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy25.0861.812
103Jack H.Manor Hill Elementary45.0921.818
104Jase C.Wauneta Palisade School55.0991.825
105Brayden S.Grand Prairie Elementary School25.1111.837
106Ezra G.Bass Hoover Elementary School15.1141.84
107Donovan D.Hunter Magnet Elementary School55.1161.842
108Declan I.Albert Cassens Elementary55.1271.853
109Zhyon R.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy25.1331.859
110Samuel L.Tucker School55.1441.87
111Almaez A.Ideal Charter School75.1501.876
112Vincent I.Frank J Dugan Elementary School45.1531.879
113David M.Crown Of Life Lutheran School45.1551.881
114Jayden R.Central Elementary35.1611.887
115Christopher R.Thompson Elementary45.1901.916
116Nate H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School35.1971.923
117Lincoln S.Bass Hoover Elementary School25.2171.943
118Eli S.St Henry Elementary35.2221.948
119Drake D.Grand Prairie Elementary School25.2311.957
120Noah A.Katie Reed Elementary55.2361.962
121Kyron F.Madison Elementary School45.2381.964
122Thomas B.Frank J Dugan Elementary School35.2451.971
123Mason T.Mount Vernon Elementary45.2701.996
124Mike S.Frank J Dugan Elementary SchoolT5.2812.007
125Max G.Hunter Magnet Elementary School25.2812.007
126Matt H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School35.2862.012
127Dylan S.Grand Prairie Elementary School25.2952.021
128Liam !.Gilmanton School75.3022.028
129Dante M.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy55.3142.04
130Lowel T.Dover Elementery55.3302.056
131Gabriel P.Neary Elementary55.3602.086
132Andres M.Central Elementary45.3612.087
133Ulrich F.Crown Of Life Lutheran School35.3752.101
134George C.Alanton Elementary55.3802.106
135Owen W.Jordan Elementary School45.3902.116
136Rory F.Neary Elementary55.3902.116
137Grayson M.Crown Of Life Lutheran School45.3922.118
138Charlie B.Bass Hoover Elementary School35.4172.143
139Ellis K.Concordia Turners45.4442.17
140Bradley S.Alanton Elementary55.4602.186
141Cameron D.Central Elementary School25.4702.196
142Daniel S.Dover Elementery55.4702.196
143Oliver B.Grand Prairie Elementary School25.5052.231
144Michael C.Jordan Elementary SchoolT5.5102.236
145Varshith V.Frank J Dugan Elementary School45.5112.237
146Parker D.Mattawan Later Elementary45.5212.247
147Connor L.Rockhill Elementary55.5492.275
148Brayton T.West Hillsborough Elementary45.5522.278
149Elijah M.Germantown Hills Elementary35.5612.287
150Van !.Gilmanton School75.5612.287
151Conor M.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary55.5622.288
152Beckett A.Hunter Magnet Elementary School35.5742.3
153Michael S.Country Heights Elementary55.5802.306
154Logan !.Gilmanton School45.5912.317
155Jacob K.Neary Elementary55.6102.336
156Ben N.Jordan Elementary School35.6202.346
157Ben N.Jordan Elementary School35.6202.346
158Crew L.Trinity Lutheran School15.6202.346
159Ryder !.Gilmanton School45.6322.358
160Jeremy O.Nixon Elementary45.6392.365
161Lincoln L.Bass Hoover Elementary School45.6422.368
162Jacob P.Bass Hoover Elementary School35.6492.375
163Cody R.Mattawan Later Elementary45.6492.375
164Matthew S.Saint Mary's School45.6602.386
165Gentry M.Wauneta Palisade School65.6632.389
166Haruhiko T.Nixon Elementary55.6772.403
167J'Sean J.Ideal Charter School85.6902.416
168Owen C.Bass Hoover Elementary School25.7092.435
169Jonathan V.Bass Hoover Elementary School25.7102.436
170Parker G.Neary Elementary55.7102.436
171Ishaan G.Neary Elementary55.7202.446
172Kordell M.Bass Hoover Elementary School35.7232.449
173Marshall B.Dover Elementery55.7302.456
174Casey K.Frank J Dugan Elementary School35.7402.466
175Davis P.Central Elementary25.7422.468
176Hisashi A.Nixon Elementary45.7552.481
177Ryker A.Albert Cassens Elementary55.7612.487
178Justin H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School15.7632.489
179Devin Z.Neary Elementary55.7702.496
180Benjamin W.West Hillsborough Elementary55.7852.511
181Michael I.Frank J Dugan Elementary School45.7892.515
182Kai M.Dover Elementery55.7902.516
183Nathan A.Neary Elementary55.8002.526
184Yusei O.Nixon Elementary35.8262.552
185Drake W.Wauneta Palisade School55.8512.577
186Kaleb B.Hunter Magnet Elementary School55.8702.596
187Kade C.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary45.8772.603
188Emmett A.Bryant Elementary55.8782.604
189Summit B.First Baptist Academy35.8812.607
190Jace J.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy45.8852.611
191Lexington M.Bradford Elementary School65.8902.616
192Ishaan P.Frank J Dugan Elementary School45.8912.617
193Evan L.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary65.8932.619
194Christopher K.Central Elementary45.8942.62
195Rowan M.Redstone Elementary55.8972.623
196Joseph I.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy55.9142.64
197Noah H.Mattawan Later Elementary55.9162.642
198Ryan D.Mattawan Later Elementary55.9172.643
199Nolan B.Neary Elementary55.9202.646
200Lev B.Frank J Dugan Elementary School45.9232.649
201Tucker C.Neary Elementary55.9302.656
202Brayden !.Gilmanton School55.9342.66
203Wesley K.Jordan Elementary School45.9402.666
204Jonathan G.Grand Prairie Elementary School25.9482.674
205Dylan K.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy65.9562.682
206Peyton S.Bryant Elementary55.9572.683
207Chad D.Winston Park Elementary School55.9592.685
208Sire S.Edgerton Elementary School65.9602.686
209Caiden F.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy75.9672.693
210Kellan S.Jordan Elementary School35.9702.696
211Andre D.Ideal Charter School85.9702.696
212Matthew D.Manor Hill Elementary35.9802.706
213Nate K.First Baptist Academy45.9812.707
214Conor M.Hunter Magnet Elementary School45.9822.708
215Coach S.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary SchoolT5.9912.717
216Noah S.Neary Elementary56.0002.726
217Miles S.Bass Hoover Elementary School46.0012.727
218Brayden M.First Baptist Academy46.0042.73
219Michael D.Neary Elementary56.0102.736
220Macklin S.Dorothy Dodds Elementary36.0112.737
221Liam P.Bass Hoover Elementary School46.0132.739
222Luca B.Redstone Elementary56.0132.739
223Beau B.Albert Cassens Elementary56.0142.74
224Eric H.Astoria ElementaryT6.0242.75
225Kameron A.Mattawan Later Elementary46.0322.758
226Wayne V.Frank J Dugan Elementary SchoolT6.0362.762
227Jackon P.Mount Vernon Elementary26.0702.796
228Collin A.Albert Cassens Elementary56.0742.8
229Gabriel H.Neary Elementary56.0802.806
230Carter D.St Henry Elementary46.0812.807
231Chance M.Grand Prairie Elementary School16.0952.821
232Rylan B.Peachtree Elementary School16.0982.824
233Liam J.Winston Park Elementary School56.1172.843
234Jordan P.Frank J Dugan Elementary School46.1222.848
235Kristopher F.Central Elementary46.1292.855
236Sawyer R.Wauneta Palisade School56.1352.861
237Hayden M.St Henry Elementary46.1432.869
238Andre B.Neary Elementary56.1502.876
239Jacob L.Nixon Elementary46.1642.89
240Aven F.Trinity Lutheran School26.1702.896
241Aayan I.Ideal Charter School36.1702.896
242Terrence T.West Hillsborough Elementary46.1792.905
243Amonte L.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy36.1882.914
244Arthur O.Edgerton Elementary School56.2002.926
245Jameson C.West Hillsborough Elementary56.2042.93
246Theodore R.Worcester Elementary46.2152.941
247Satname S.Olympia Brown Elementary36.2202.946
248Wesley B.Crown Of Life Lutheran School36.2222.948
249Ja'King T.Hunter Magnet Elementary School46.2282.954
250Lincoln M.First Baptist Academy36.2292.955
251Jonathan P.Mattawan Later Elementary56.2302.956
252Charlie X.Edgerton Elementary School56.2492.975
253Henry P.West Hillsborough Elementary36.2492.975
254Juan P.Katie Reed Elementary56.2502.976
255Aidan S.Grand Prairie Elementary School26.2522.978
256Bennett B.Mattawan Later Elementary46.2632.989
257Aiden C.Dover Elementery46.2702.996
258Matthew A.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary46.2712.997
259James B.Mattawan Later Elementary56.2773.003
260Colin F.Westport Elementary46.2803.006
261Jr B.Saint Mary's School46.2803.006
262Asher F.Neary Elementary56.2803.006
263Camden B.Alanton Elementary56.2803.006
264Connor H.Grand Prairie Elementary School16.2813.007
265Rhett B.Mount Vernon Elementary36.3003.026
266Gus M.Central Elementary36.3203.046
267Evan P.Bass Hoover Elementary School46.3213.047
268Jaden L.Winston Park Elementary School46.3273.053
269Benjamin K.West Hillsborough Elementary36.3293.055
270Mikey K.Grand Prairie Elementary School26.3373.063
271Ellis H.Thompson Elementary36.3403.066
272Arlo M.St Henry Elementary26.3433.069
273Noah L.First Baptist Academy56.3693.095
274Carlo A.Alanton Elementary46.3703.096
275Milo H.Central Elementary46.3913.117
276Bryce G.Wauneta Palisade School36.3923.118
277Jaxon C.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary36.3933.119
278Donovan M.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary36.3933.119
279Ayden S.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy66.3953.121
280Gregg M.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolT6.3983.124
281Cole C.Astoria Elementary46.4033.129
282Milo W.Wauneta Palisade School26.4103.136
283Asher Z.Central Elementary46.4243.15
284Philip L.First Baptist Academy56.4253.151
285John G.Albert Cassens Elementary46.4403.166
286Caleb R.First Baptist Academy36.4433.169
287Jameson !.Gilmanton School66.4473.173
288Marcelo C.Katie Reed Elementary46.4483.174
289Arlo Q.First Baptist Academy56.4493.175
290Grayson W.Peachtree Elementary School16.4503.176
291Lucas A.Madison Elementary School26.4573.183
292Oliver L.Nixon Elementary46.4663.192
293Porter K.Dorothy Dodds Elementary46.4723.198
294Robbie H.Mattawan Later Elementary56.4743.2
295Fariz T.Frank J Dugan Elementary School56.4773.203
296Dominic L.Neary Elementary56.5003.226
297Ryan B.Neary Elementary56.5003.226
298Calvin R.Grand Prairie Elementary School26.5173.243
299Bennett T.Hortonville Elementary School36.5293.255
300Billy B.Winston Park Elementary School56.5363.262
301Jax Q.Dover Elementery46.5403.266
302Christian M.Grand Prairie Elementary School16.5503.276
303Ki'Rell N.Ideal Charter School86.5803.306
304Todd L.Mattawan Later ElementaryT6.5963.322
305Jeremiah L.Thompson Elementary56.6003.326
306Dae'Vion J.Hunter Magnet Elementary School26.6093.335
307Andre M.Saint Mary's School46.6103.336
308Arsal B.Neary Elementary56.6103.336
309William G.Bass Hoover Elementary School26.6203.346
310Cayson F.Winston Park Elementary School36.6213.347
311Kadon S.Astoria Elementary46.6393.365
312Leo G.West Hillsborough Elementary46.6523.378
313Mr. L.Midland ElementaryT6.6603.386
314Max T.Neary Elementary56.6603.386
315Clayton C.First Baptist Academy46.6643.39
316Damion G.Dover Elementery46.6703.396
317Cormac F.Neary Elementary56.6703.396
318Andre D.Ideal Charter School86.6703.396
319Jarrett M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary36.6713.397
320Dominic R.First Baptist Academy56.6813.407
321Theo L.Germantown Hills Elementary26.6883.414
322Owen C.Bryant Elementary46.6963.422
323Ayman A.Nixon Elementary46.7103.436
324Uriah S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School26.7193.445
325Liam M.First Baptist Academy56.7273.453
326Kane J.Katie Reed Elementary46.7343.46
327Spencer C.Albert Cassens Elementary56.7403.466
328Vincenzo D.Crown Of Life Lutheran School16.7403.466
329Luke N.Manor Hill Elementary56.7603.486
330David M.Neary Elementary56.7803.506
331Blaise F.Mattawan Later Elementary56.7823.508
332Ahren H.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School56.7873.513
333August U.Albert Cassens Elementary46.7903.516
334Will S.Neary Elementary56.8003.526
335River W.First Baptist Academy36.8013.527
336Corbin C.Bass Hoover Elementary School26.8073.533
337Jonah B.Central Elementary26.8073.533
338Major W.Pates Creek ElementaryT6.8103.536
339Dewayne B.Ideal Charter School56.8103.536
340Dominic N.First Baptist Academy56.8273.553
341Raiden M.Wauneta Palisade School36.8273.553
342Titus T.Mount Vernon Elementary26.8303.556
343George W.St Henry Elementary46.8413.567
344Jordan G.Neary Elementary56.8503.576
345Waldo C.Dover Elementery46.8503.576
346Sebastian P.Frank J Dugan Elementary School16.8573.583
347Levi H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School66.8603.586
348Shourya R.Nixon Elementary56.8863.612
349James E.Christ The King Catholic School56.9013.627
350Connor C.First Baptist Academy26.9093.635
351James B.Nixon Elementary26.9273.653
352Angel V.Central Elementary36.9413.667
353Caleb A.First Baptist Academy46.9483.674
354Ashton C.First Baptist Academy46.9493.675
355Owen M.Wauneta Palisade School36.9563.682
356Austin Z.Nixon Elementary46.9683.694
357Mason S.Grand Prairie Elementary SchoolK6.9733.699
358Jesse A.Hewitt Elementary47.0003.726
359Nick H.Neary Elementary57.0003.726
360Bennett K.Concordia TurnersK7.0203.746
361Cillian F.Albert Cassens Elementary37.0223.748
362Andy W.Westport Elementary47.0403.766
363Wesley P.Concordia Turners37.0413.767
364Mason M.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School57.0413.767
365Jb K.First Baptist Academy27.0523.778
366Patrick R.Winston Park Elementary School57.0613.787
367Andrew R.Jordan Elementary School27.0803.806
368James R.Neary Elementary57.1003.826
369Sergio H.Grand Prairie Elementary School27.1003.826
370Lucas H.Nixon Elementary27.1033.829
371Liam C.Central Elementary27.1083.834
372Haven. D.Dover Elementery37.1103.836
373William W.St Henry Elementary37.1103.836
374Max C.Nixon Elementary57.1143.84
375Jack B.Mattawan Later Elementary57.1233.849
376Turner C.Astoria Elementary47.1243.85
377Miles H.Dorothy Dodds Elementary47.1293.855
378Mateo A.Nixon Elementary57.1303.856
379William T.Jordan Elementary School27.1403.866
380Kai T.Neary Elementary57.1403.866
381Ismael M.Neary Elementary57.1403.866
382Ashton L.Grand Prairie Elementary School27.1473.873
383Zane R.Winston Park Elementary School17.1533.879
384Jack Y.Astoria Elementary47.1583.884
385Oliver P.First Baptist Academy47.1653.891
386Jacob R.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School37.1693.895
387Edwin S.Mount Vernon Elementary47.1703.896
388Owen C.First Baptist Academy37.1763.902
389John B.Neary Elementary57.1803.906
390Jonathon A.Dover Elementery37.1803.906
391Platon C.Frank J Dugan Elementary School47.2083.934
392Ryan L.Dover Elementery37.2103.936
393Damian C.Bradford Elementary School57.2203.946
394Wil D.Albert Cassens Elementary47.2233.949
395Sam A.First Baptist Academy17.2423.968
396William C.First Baptist Academy57.2423.968
397Jinsuh K.Nixon Elementary57.2483.974
398Judah W.Nixon Elementary57.2483.974
399Riley R.Central Elementary37.2533.979
400Jonny S.Neary Elementary57.2603.986
401Adam M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary27.2804.006
402Gage H.Mattawan Later Elementary47.2884.014
403Kerolos K.Frank J Dugan Elementary School47.2954.021
404Arlyn H.First Baptist Academy27.3074.033
405Weslley D.Neary Elementary57.3204.046
406Rodney F.Central Elementary School37.3304.056
407Sulley S.First Baptist Academy47.3364.062
408Shea G.Neary Elementary57.3504.076
409Joseph B.Rockhill Elementary57.3524.078
410Zayden R.Mattawan Later Elementary47.3754.101
411Broden A.Wauneta Palisade School47.3854.111
412Cristian M.Mount Vernon Elementary47.3904.116
413Ezekiel I.Bradford Elementary School57.3994.125
414Oliver O.Edgerton Elementary School57.4004.126
415James D.Edgerton Elementary School57.4004.126
416Ryo G.Mattawan Later Elementary57.4014.127
417Miles M.Grand Prairie Elementary School27.4024.128
418Sam L.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary27.4074.133
419Garrett D.Trinity Lutheran School17.4104.136
420Maddox J.Trinity Lutheran School17.4104.136
421Grayson P.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School47.4244.15
422Kannon F.Wauneta Palisade School37.4594.185
423Levi Z.West Hillsborough Elementary37.4604.186
424Aaron M.Rockhill Elementary57.4764.202
425Nathaniel R.Bass Hoover Elementary School37.4834.209
426Hudson L.Hewitt Elementary47.5004.226
427Calem T.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School47.5154.241
428Miles M.Neary Elementary57.5204.246
429Xavier B.Mattawan Later Elementary57.5354.261
430Ayden P.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School47.5394.265
431Reed J.Mattawan Later Elementary47.5444.27
432Canaan K.First Baptist Academy57.5494.275
433Jaxxon R.Katie Reed Elementary37.5524.278
434Black V.Manor Hill Elementary47.5544.28
435Tucker J.Neary Elementary57.5604.286
436Arlow S.Grand Prairie Elementary School17.5754.301
437Rory W.Mattawan Later Elementary57.5924.318
438Mazin A.Grand Prairie Elementary School27.5924.318
439Faiz S.Nixon Elementary47.5984.324
440Sawyer H.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School57.6034.329
441Adam F.Midland Elementary37.6104.336
442Mason G.Neary Elementary57.6304.356
443Eugene O.First Baptist Academy57.6364.362
444Adrian R.Rockhill Elementary57.6474.373
445Jordan L.Neary Elementary57.6704.396
446Lucas B.Mattawan Later Elementary57.6754.401
447Jaxen N.Central Elementary37.6854.411
448Jeremy A.Katie Reed Elementary57.6924.418
449Max W.Frank J Dugan Elementary School27.7184.444
450Michael R.Grand Prairie Elementary School17.7494.475
451Jace M.Dover Elementery37.7604.486
452Quinn M.Grand Prairie Elementary School27.7614.487
453Jonah G.Nixon Elementary57.7644.49
454Myles L.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy17.7724.498
455Grey G.Tucker School37.7784.504
456Kaun O.Mattawan Later Elementary47.8014.527
457Luke H.First Baptist Academy37.8094.535
458Ivan N.Winston Park Elementary School57.8154.541
459Armando M.Ideal Charter School87.8204.546
460Altair T.Katie Reed Elementary57.8404.566
461Owen D.Crown Of Life Lutheran School37.8554.581
462Aryan B.Neary Elementary57.8604.586
463Quinn R.Grand Prairie Elementary School27.8804.606
464Owen C.Westport Elementary37.8904.616
465Isaac H.Mount Vernon Elementary27.8904.616
466Theo B.Mattawan Later Elementary57.8924.618
467Gabe M.Astoria Elementary47.8974.623
468Connor M.Grand Prairie Elementary School27.9034.629
469Dean R.Winston Park Elementary School47.9074.633
470Drew M.Neary Elementary57.9104.636
471Lucas B.Wakulla Christian School57.9124.638
472Corbin H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School27.9154.641
473Liam B.Mattawan Later Elementary57.9214.647
474Wyatt R.Dorothy Dodds Elementary47.9214.647
475Flynn M.Mattawan Later Elementary47.9274.653
476Mateo M.Midland Elementary17.9304.656
477Roland B.First Baptist Academy47.9364.662
478Conner T.Hewitt Elementary47.9414.667
479Logan H.Madison Elementary School27.9454.671
480Luke A.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary17.9464.672
481Sean M.Grand Prairie Elementary School17.9524.678
482Ben P.Grand Prairie Elementary School27.9584.684
483Arion L.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy37.9654.691
484Oskar F.Crown Of Life Lutheran School17.9764.702
485Tripp A.Astoria Elementary47.9824.708
486Joseph T.Mattawan Later Elementary47.9884.714
487Brayden B.Renaissance Magnet School27.9904.716
488Elijah E.Katie Reed Elementary47.9914.717
489Evan M.Mattawan Later Elementary58.0004.726
490Reed B.West Hillsborough Elementary38.0164.742
491Max J.Wauneta Palisade School48.0194.745
492Owen S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School48.0594.785
493Evan G.Neary Elementary58.0804.806
494Jace L.Midland Elementary38.0904.816
495Alex H.Midland Elementary38.0904.816
496Merritt K.Mount Vernon Elementary48.0904.816
497Giovanni H.Tucker School58.1274.853
498Blake H.Rabun County Elementary68.1324.858
499Gavin L.Grand Prairie Elementary School28.1574.883
500Duke F.Neary Elementary58.1704.896
501Amier A.Redstone Elementary58.1844.91
502Jeremy B.Neary Elementary58.2004.926
503Amariano M.Ideal Charter School38.2104.936
504Liam D.First Baptist Academy38.2925.018
505Rowan D.First Baptist Academy48.2985.024
506Asher S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School28.3015.027
507Jacob O.Neary Elementary58.3105.036
508Xander B.Bass Hoover Elementary School28.3525.078
509Jace P.Frank J Dugan Elementary School38.3655.091
510Dallas R.Bradford Elementary School68.3675.093
511Aj H.First Baptist Academy28.3675.093
512Tommy M.Albert Cassens Elementary48.3705.096
513Arnav P.Neary Elementary58.3705.096
514Eli G.Neary Elementary58.3705.096
515Trevor K.Mount Vernon Elementary38.3805.106
516Evan S.Neary Elementary58.3905.116
517Brooks J.Mattawan Later Elementary58.3955.121
518Jacob O.First Baptist Academy28.4005.126
519Naveed J.Peachtree Elementary School18.4075.133
520Saahir M.Neary Elementary58.4105.136
521Roman P.Mattawan Later Elementary48.4155.141
522Parker S.Mattawan Later Elementary48.4155.141
523Gideon C.Madison Elementary School28.4185.144
524Bennett M.First Baptist Academy28.4375.163
525William W.Midland Elementary38.4405.166
526Steven V.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy38.4525.178
527Henry S.Grand Prairie Elementary School18.4605.186
528Hadrien H.Nixon Elementary28.4635.189
529Niko P.Winston Park Elementary School58.4915.217
530Layton M.Wauneta Palisade School48.5065.232
531Landon H.Mattawan Later Elementary58.5075.233
532Gabe B.First Baptist Academy48.5135.239
533Cooper M.Mattawan Later Elementary38.5605.286
534Jonathan G.Neary Elementary58.5605.286
535Jaxon H.Neary Elementary58.5605.286
536Justin O.Bradford Elementary School68.5645.29
537Finn S.Hunter Magnet Elementary School28.5715.297
538Sebastian U.First Baptist Academy18.5815.307
539Huxon A.Wauneta Palisade School18.5875.313
540Marshall C.First Baptist Academy38.5995.325
541Kyle A.Grand Prairie Elementary School28.6005.326
542Robert H.Grand Prairie Elementary School28.6075.333
543Bryce Y.Grand Prairie Elementary School28.6115.337
544Felix S.Bass Hoover Elementary School18.6325.358
545Lucas A.Central Elementary38.6355.361
546Keane S.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary38.6535.379
547Elliot R.First Baptist Academy58.6785.404
548Renon L.Germantown Hills Elementary18.6815.407
549Dubem I.Midland Elementary38.6905.416
550Matthew L.Grand Prairie Elementary School28.7005.426
551Jaxon S.Thompson Elementary38.7105.436
552Joseph L.First Baptist Academy28.7215.447
553Kenyon H.Katie Reed Elementary38.7215.447
554Dylan L.Nixon Elementary38.7425.468
555Neyland B.Rockhill Elementary58.7655.491
556Kamden E.Mattawan Later Elementary48.7775.503
557Micah W.First Baptist Academy38.7955.521
558Roman V.Westport Elementary28.8015.527
559Benicio U.Bass Hoover Elementary School18.8085.534
560Logan J.Neary Elementary58.8105.536
561Caleb P.First Baptist Academy28.8115.537
562Lincoln M.First Baptist Academy48.8225.548
563Elijah H.Nixon Elementary38.8265.552
564Dylan E.Midland Elementary38.8405.566
565Knox K.Mattawan Later Elementary48.9085.634
566Jackson L.Hunter Magnet Elementary School48.9125.638
567Giovanni G.Katie Reed Elementary48.9165.642
568Todd W.Winston Park Elementary School58.9235.649
569Shaun V.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy38.9385.664
570Mark D.Grand Prairie Elementary School18.9655.691
571Guerschom C.Pates Creek Elementary58.9705.696
572Righteous J.Dorothy Dodds Elementary48.9765.702
573Tommy T.Grand Prairie Elementary School18.9955.721
574Yannis B.Nixon Elementary49.0035.729
575Ben B.Grand Prairie Elementary School29.0175.743
576Ethan M.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary49.0205.746
577Niko G.Grand Prairie Elementary School29.0245.75
578Suleiman A.Manor Hill Elementary59.0365.762
579John Parker H.Wakulla Christian School59.0405.766
580Ax G.Astoria Elementary49.0575.783
581Holden N.Thompson Elementary39.1005.826
582Waylon K.Crown Of Life Lutheran School29.1105.836
583Joseph Y.Katie Reed Elementary49.1185.844
584Caleb F.Rockhill Elementary49.1305.856
585Elijah S.Central Elementary29.1505.876
586Max Q.Grand Prairie Elementary School29.1805.906
587Matthew S.Winston Park Elementary School49.1835.909
588Danny D.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy39.2325.958
589Philo P.Frank J Dugan Elementary School59.2415.967
590Cooper B.First Baptist Academy39.2776.003
591Ben S.Grand Prairie Elementary School29.3136.039
592Andrew H.Mattawan Later Elementary59.3156.041
593Gideon T.First Baptist Academy29.3276.053
594Henry M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary29.3316.057
595Brayden L.Mattawan Later Elementary49.3716.097
596Philip D.Midland Elementary39.4006.126
597Brayden K.Grand Prairie Elementary School29.4006.126
598Easton W.Crown Of Life Lutheran School19.4016.127
599Ezra B.Rockhill Elementary39.4116.137
600Benjamin H.Bradford Elementary School49.4146.14
601Ainhoa R.Katie Reed Elementary59.4276.153
602Titan H.First Baptist Academy39.4816.207
603Grayson C.First Baptist Academy39.5066.232
604Callum C.Grand Prairie Elementary School19.5106.236
605Princeton L.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School39.5316.257
606Santiago M.Nixon Elementary49.5386.264
607Liam B.Katie Reed Elementary59.5646.29
608Toby M.Rabun County Elementary69.5666.292
609Kallan W.Mattawan Later Elementary49.5876.313
610Jaxton W.Dorothy Dodds Elementary49.6036.329
611Camden I.Hortonville Elementary School29.6136.339
612Luke A.Grand Prairie Elementary School19.6386.364
613Casey M.Redstone Elementary19.6406.366
614Finnegan R.Astoria Elementary49.6426.368
615Ezan B.Midland Elementary39.6506.376
616Jake H.Winston Park Elementary School39.6516.377
617Yousif A.Dorothy Dodds Elementary29.6666.392
618Landon I.Winston Park Elementary School59.6966.422
619Alex B.Astoria Elementary49.7106.436
620Will L.Grand Prairie Elementary School19.7216.447
621Owen C.First Baptist Academy39.7256.451
622Deacon S.First Baptist Academy19.7286.454
623Tobias M.Bradford Elementary School39.7406.466
624Noah W.First Baptist Academy39.7516.477
625Eli P.Mattawan Later Elementary59.7716.497
626Julian H.Midland Elementary19.7806.506
627Ben B.Mattawan Later Elementary59.7896.515
628Donovan M.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK9.7986.524
629Michael S.Midland Elementary39.8306.556
630Adam-Noah G.Mattawan Later Elementary59.8306.556
631Micah G.Nixon Elementary29.9186.644
632Carter R.Central Elementary School39.9806.706
633Mauricio M.Nixon Elementary49.9866.712
634Saket K.Neary Elementary59.9906.716
635Lane W.Central Elementary School19.9926.718
636Rory S.Mattawan Later Elementary39.9996.725
637Jaire S.Katie Reed Elementary310.0076.733
638Thano P.Midland Elementary210.0306.756
639Jeriah D.Katie Reed Elementary310.0606.786
640Jacob G.Katie Reed Elementary310.1036.829
641Liam F.First Baptist Academy110.1076.833
642Braysin M.Crown Of Life Lutheran School110.1076.833
643Liam L.Frank J Dugan Elementary School510.1386.864
644Ajax H.First Baptist Academy210.1386.864
645Oliver C.First Baptist Academy110.1396.865
646Shoei T.Neary Elementary510.1406.866
647Issac Z.Nixon Elementary210.1756.901
648Giuseppe B.Midland Elementary310.1906.916
649Lincoln T.Olympia Brown Elementary110.2256.951
650Ezrah D. D.Katie Reed Elementary310.2466.972
651Omar A.Alanton Elementary410.2907.016
652Ryder B.Mattawan Later Elementary410.3207.046
653Edward G.Katie Reed Elementary310.3257.051
654Lucas G.Midland Elementary110.3307.056
655James O.Bradford Elementary School410.3357.061
656Carter J.Pates Creek Elementary410.3507.076
657Jordan L.Winston Park Elementary School410.3617.087
658Tyler S.Neary Elementary510.3807.106
659Kason G.Bradford Elementary School510.4507.176
660Payson J.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary210.4787.204
661Zaur M.Nixon Elementary410.4897.215
662Ethan B.Renaissance Magnet School410.5467.272
663Solomon R.First Baptist Academy110.5487.274
664Adrian W.Katie Reed Elementary410.5717.297
665Ezekiel C.Hewitt Elementary310.5807.306
666Elliot B.Mattawan Later Elementary310.5887.314
667Thomas C.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary510.5967.322
668Lincoln D.Mattawan Later Elementary510.6087.334
669Aamir A.Midland Elementary310.6307.356
670Aayush K.Neary Elementary510.6507.376
671Ryan S.Neary Elementary510.7407.466
672Avery C.Winston Park Elementary School410.7527.478
673Deacon F.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK10.7537.479
674Isaac O.First Baptist Academy310.7727.498
675Alexander C.Thompson Elementary310.8007.526
676Ari B.West Hillsborough Elementary410.8467.572
677Thomas S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School110.8667.592
678Ari C.Nixon Elementary210.9107.636
679Leif A.Concordia TurnersK10.9157.641
680Bryson F.Midland Elementary110.9407.666
681Ridge B.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School310.9817.707
682Cristobal L.Midland Elementary311.0007.726
683Adrew B.Mattawan Later Elementary311.0007.726
684Hyrum C.Tucker School511.0077.733
685Bennett S.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK11.0147.74
686Connor K.Astoria Elementary411.0307.756
687Theo W.Nixon Elementary111.0617.787
688Carson C.Rabun County Elementary511.0807.806
689Nicholas V.Midland Elementary411.1107.836
690Kristofer S.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK11.1707.896
691Christopher J.Dorothy Dodds Elementary311.2077.933
692Mike R.Winston Park Elementary School111.2197.945
693Nathanael B.Winston Park Elementary School311.2557.981
694Pablo M.Tucker School211.2597.985
695Jaxon H.Central Elementary School311.2908.016
696Kingston L.Midland ElementaryK11.3008.026
697Cayden B.Tucker School311.3048.03
698Christopher M.Midland Elementary111.3108.036
699Jonah D.Mattawan Later Elementary411.3218.047
700Na B.West Hillsborough Elementary311.3788.104
701Caleb J.Midland Elementary311.3808.106
702Heston M.Tucker School111.4108.136
703Aayan P.Midland Elementary111.4308.156
704Kyson M.Astoria Elementary411.5198.245
705Liam D.First Baptist Academy211.5548.28
706Iker A.Tucker School311.6008.326
707Alec L.Nixon Elementary211.6228.348
708Sawyer S.Wakulla Christian School511.6388.364
709Wesley S.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK11.6448.37
710Boston B.Astoria Elementary411.6668.392
711Tommy O.Neary Elementary511.7108.436
712Malachi G.Crown Of Life Lutheran School111.7178.443
713Colt M.First Baptist Academy511.7638.489
714Sawyer S.First Baptist Academy111.7838.509
715Jabari A.Winston Park Elementary School411.7968.522
716Brant G.First Baptist Academy111.8018.527
717Miles B.Mattawan Later Elementary411.8118.537
718Hamza J.Winston Park Elementary School111.8958.621
719David D.Nixon Elementary211.9048.63
720Caleb T.Nixon Elementary211.9208.646
721Arthur M.Winston Park Elementary School411.9268.652
722Elijah M.Bass Hoover Elementary SchoolK12.0318.757
723Henry C.Nixon Elementary212.0328.758
724Maddix U.Mattawan Later Elementary512.0458.771
725Evan S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School212.0998.825
726K'Leb C.Central Elementary School312.1008.826
727Adrian Z.Nixon Elementary112.1208.846
728Apollo T.Nixon Elementary112.1238.849
729Jack D.Nixon Elementary312.1418.867
730Austin B.Nixon Elementary312.1688.894
731Carter F.Hunter Magnet Elementary School412.1818.907
732Ryan B.Bass Hoover Elementary School212.1938.919
733Brayden S.Katie Reed Elementary312.2819.007
734Heitor C.Neary Elementary512.3009.026
735Andrew C.Midland Elementary312.3309.056
736Jace A.Katie Reed Elementary412.3789.104
737Aron O.Winston Park Elementary School212.3799.105
738Avery E.Midland ElementaryK12.5309.256
739Maiza Z.Midland Elementary112.5309.256
740Brayden B.Katie Reed Elementary312.5359.261
741Konrad C.Nixon Elementary212.6289.354
742Jack H.Mattawan Later Elementary512.6469.372
743Rowan M.Mattawan Later Elementary412.6629.388
744Ryan S.Mattawan Later Elementary512.7679.493
745Daven B.Rabun County Elementary612.7889.514
746Mingche H.Nixon Elementary112.8129.538
747Liam O.Mattawan Later Elementary412.8309.556
748Shota K.Midland Elementary212.8409.566
749Bryson H.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary312.8709.596
750Liam P.Midland ElementaryK12.9709.696
751Timothy H.Nixon Elementary212.9849.71
752Parker C.Astoria Elementary413.0089.734
753Anthony K.Midland ElementaryK13.0209.746
754Luca R.First Baptist Academy313.0569.782
755Yahel A.Nixon Elementary413.0809.806
756Advit M.Nixon Elementary313.1929.918
757Mason R.Bradford Elementary School313.2139.939
758Gabe K.Mattawan Later Elementary413.2299.955
759Gabriel B.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy313.2539.979
760Zach A.Astoria Elementary413.30310.029
761Aris S.Nixon Elementary113.40110.127
762Yuliang G.Nixon Elementary213.51110.237
763Tomo T.Nixon Elementary313.56610.292
764Maddix W.Astoria Elementary413.62610.352
765Bery P.Katie Reed Elementary313.63010.356
766Lukas M.First Baptist Academy213.63110.357
767Xavier Z.Nixon Elementary213.64210.368
768Kristian C.Hunter Magnet Elementary School213.64610.372
769Fernando S.Nixon Elementary313.68610.412
770Larry L.Nixon Elementary213.75910.485
771Caleb P.Midland Elementary113.77010.496
772Boyd W.Rockhill Elementary213.77010.496
773Porter R.Mattawan Later Elementary513.78910.515
774John Tucker S.Tucker School313.95610.682
775Nolan B.Mattawan Later Elementary413.97810.704
776Tracer S.Hewitt Elementary314.03310.759
777Finley H.Astoria Elementary414.03710.763
778Samuel C.Midland ElementaryK14.25010.976
779Zaiden H.First Baptist Academy114.27511.001
780Davide T.Nixon Elementary114.28011.006
781Seijin W.Midland Elementary114.33011.056
782Aarash H.Nixon Elementary314.38111.107
783Austin E.Midland ElementaryK14.50011.226
784Raphael B.Tucker School414.59911.325
785Ari P.Nixon Elementary314.61911.345
786Jordan W.Hunter Magnet Elementary School414.70511.431
787Landon K.Nixon Elementary114.80511.531
788Lucas Y.Nixon Elementary314.82011.546
789Aidan W.Nixon Elementary314.83811.564
790Matthew K.Midland ElementaryK14.88011.606
791Charles L.Nixon Elementary214.99511.721
792Shivam P.Midland ElementaryK15.09011.816
793Christ K.Dorothy Dodds Elementary315.09011.816
794Zachary M.Winston Park Elementary School115.11411.84
795Carter D.Katie Reed Elementary315.20611.932
796Santiago H.Winston Park Elementary School315.21011.936
797Meyer L.Central Elementary School415.22011.946
798Judah W.Katie Reed Elementary315.28112.007
799Will B.Astoria Elementary415.36512.091
800Manu P.Nixon Elementary115.44112.167
801Tucker W.Mattawan Later Elementary415.46812.194
802Sebi M.Nixon Elementary215.50312.229
803Emilio L.Midland ElementaryK15.52012.246
804Mateo N.Katie Reed Elementary315.54112.267
805Cameron O.First Baptist Academy115.59512.321
806Vitor L.Neary Elementary515.62012.346
807Ryan M.Nixon Elementary215.66012.386
808Jonathan M.Nixon ElementaryK15.68312.409
809Kayden G.Hunter Magnet Elementary School215.71012.436
810Derek S.Midland ElementaryK15.84012.566
811Helios R.Katie Reed Elementary415.86012.586
812Jude G.Bass Hoover Elementary SchoolK16.02312.749
813Arjun K.Nixon Elementary216.05712.783
814Jupi R.Nixon Elementary216.11712.843
815Saif S.Nixon Elementary116.24012.966
816Carson R.Hunter Magnet Elementary School416.33113.057
817Yug P.Midland Elementary416.36013.086
818Krew O.Mattawan Later Elementary516.43913.165
819Jaden K.Midland ElementaryK16.46013.186
820Kan W.Nixon Elementary116.48413.21
821Iason G.Nixon Elementary116.50113.227
822Zain S.Midland Elementary116.71013.436
823Dylan S.First Baptist Academy316.74213.468
824Sebastian R.Nixon Elementary116.97413.7
825Alex P.Midland Elementary217.00013.726
826Alex B.Nixon Elementary317.21913.945
827Steven C.Nixon Elementary217.25213.978
828Alex B.Midland Elementary317.46014.186
829Noyan V.Midland Elementary117.47014.196
830Siah C.Nixon Elementary417.61114.337
831Sartaj S.Nixon Elementary217.63914.365
832Gabriel S.Midland ElementaryK17.66014.386
833Jesse C.Midland ElementaryK17.69014.416
834Racine G.Nixon Elementary117.72114.447
835Quincy S.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK17.76114.487
836Leto S.Nixon Elementary217.77714.503
837Yussuf N.Neary Elementary517.78014.506
838Bryan J.Katie Reed Elementary317.83014.556
839Massi M.Nixon Elementary418.04414.77
840Kiyan N.Nixon Elementary118.06814.794
841D'Elijah W.Dorothy Dodds Elementary418.08214.808
842Atharv Y.Midland Elementary118.11014.836
843Trace G.Midland ElementaryK18.33015.056
844Thomas H.Nixon Elementary318.35415.08
845Grayson D.Carol Rae Ranch ElementaryK18.48915.215
846Josue A.Katie Reed Elementary318.76615.492
847Ethan B.Midland Elementary118.86015.586
848Jacob A.Nixon Elementary218.88215.608
849Jayden R.Katie Reed Elementary319.06115.787
850Hunter M.Midland Elementary119.27015.996
851Kai M.Katie Reed Elementary319.54116.267
852Jasper S.Nixon ElementaryK19.82416.55
853Shai S.Nixon Elementary219.86116.587
854William C.Tucker School219.93016.656
855William C.Midland ElementaryK19.97016.696
856Phillip D.Nixon Elementary520.05316.779
857Aj C.Hunter Magnet Elementary School320.70417.43
858Bryson S.Bass Hoover Elementary SchoolK20.86617.592
859Theo G.Midland Elementary120.97017.696
860Chase Z.Olympia Brown ElementaryK21.42918.155
861Noah Q.Nixon ElementaryK21.88418.61
862Donte G.Tucker School221.97718.703
863Jared T.Nixon Elementary222.01118.737
864Daniyal D.Midland Elementary122.65019.376
865Barrett G.Nixon Elementary222.95919.685
866Maverick G.Dorothy Dodds Elementary423.91920.645
867Maxwell T.Mattawan Later Elementary524.08720.813
868Zachary M.Katie Reed Elementary524.55021.276
869Ameir G.Midland ElementaryK24.59021.316
870Bernard J.Midland ElementaryK25.46022.186
871Enzo V.Midland ElementaryK26.27022.996
872Haven C.Carol Rae Ranch ElementaryK29.52026.246
873Paxton F.Olympia Brown ElementaryK30.14726.873
874Yianni K.Midland ElementaryK30.83027.556
875Joel C.Midland ElementaryK33.25029.976
876Timothy S.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy233.55830.284
877Logan D.Midland ElementaryK34.90031.626
878Eric C.Midland Elementary335.11031.836
879Cooper M.Tucker School138.44035.166
880Angelo D.Midland Elementary450.00046.726
881Quinn E.Nixon Elementary253.35450.08
882Subaru M.Nixon ElementaryK73.85270.578

Overall Female 3-6-3

#NameSchoolGradeTimeGap
1Lamaiya E.Macmillan International Academy53.352
2Caylee' L.Macmillan International Academy43.5690.217
3Jayda R.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy53.8010.449
4Georgia W.Pinckneyville Middle School63.9100.558
5Raven R.Macmillan International Academy53.9280.576
6Chloe F.Macmillan International Academy43.9510.599
7Mila M.Peachtree Elementary School43.9930.641
8Kaleia M.Country Heights Elementary54.0030.651
9Eva V.Bass Hoover Elementary School54.0180.666
10Leighna S.Olympia Brown Elementary44.0790.727
11Ayla S.Lawrence Powell Elementary44.1110.759
12Reyne H.First Baptist AcademyT4.1210.769
13Ari E.Macmillan International Academy54.1680.816
14Billie S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School64.2340.882
15Peyton D.Macmillan International Academy54.2410.889
16Lakelyn G.Grand Prairie Elementary School24.2600.908
17Taia G.Macmillan International Academy54.2750.923
18Paige D.Macmillan International Academy54.2990.947
19Petra V.Nixon Elementary54.3110.959
20Reaghan B.Macmillan International Academy54.3200.968
21Kenna N.Trinity Lutheran SchoolT4.3400.988
22Maddie S.Olympia Brown Elementary54.3571.005
23Alyssa R.Macmillan International Academy54.3901.038
24Reagan T.Trinity Lutheran School34.3901.038
25Adelyn T.Trinity Lutheran School44.4001.048
26Laura C.Frank J Dugan Elementary School54.4081.056
27Abby G.Bass Hoover Elementary School54.4981.146
28Marwa A.Lawrence Powell Elementary54.5311.179
29Lena E.Peachtree Elementary School44.5321.18
30Priscilla G.Trinity Lutheran School24.5401.188
31Emery C.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary64.5571.205
32Reyabell N.Katie Reed Elementary44.5881.236
33Aubrey K.Crown Of Life Lutheran School74.6011.249
34Sloan S.Alanton Elementary54.6101.258
35Lillian L.Alanton Elementary34.6201.268
36Michaela A.Frank J Dugan Elementary School54.6221.27
37Savannah R.Westport Elementary34.7101.358
38Sa'Layah V.Country Heights Elementary54.7341.382
39Greer M.Trinity Lutheran School44.7801.428
40Meher S.Nixon Elementary54.7931.441
41Aarya R.Ideal Charter School74.8001.448
42Layla P.First Baptist Academy64.8331.481
43Melissa M.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolT4.8491.497
44Charlotte V.Manor Hill Elementary54.8671.515
45Brynle U.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy44.8731.521
46Yulissa M.Bryant Elementary54.8851.533
47Hadley O.Wauneta Palisade School44.8871.535
48Mrs. M.Midland ElementaryT4.9001.548
49Riley B.Macmillan International Academy44.9051.553
50Sophia C.Trinity Lutheran School34.9101.558
51Angelica L.Frank J Dugan Elementary School54.9121.56
52Ms. Sarah S.Mary Lynch ElementaryT4.9161.564
53Jeslyn L.Edgerton Elementary School64.9291.577
54Morgan I.Hortonville Elementary School44.9401.588
55Tiare R.Macmillan International Academy54.9681.616
56Emmie T.Peachtree Elementary School24.9811.629
57Stanley S.Bryant Elementary54.9821.63
58Allie M.Mattawan Later Elementary55.0001.648
59Annabel M.Alanton Elementary45.0001.648
60Clem B.Neary Elementary55.0001.648
61Lillian T.Grand Prairie Elementary School25.0281.676
62Destiney E.Lawrence Powell Elementary45.0381.686
63Hope W.First Baptist Academy55.0571.705
64Norah S.Trinity Lutheran School45.0701.718
65Alexa D.Frank J Dugan Elementary School55.0751.723
66Jennifer O.Tucker SchoolT5.0951.743
67Elana S.Germantown Hills Elementary45.1351.783
68Emma M.First Baptist Academy45.1371.785
69Noah T.Peachtree Elementary School35.1611.809
70Avery M.Bass Hoover Elementary School45.1771.825
71Isabella W.Mattawan Later Elementary55.1771.825
72Luna C.Wakulla Christian School55.1941.842
73Raelyn B.Westport Elementary35.2101.858
74Grace M.Westport Elementary35.2101.858
75Madeline B.Westport Elementary35.2101.858
76Lola A.Katie Reed Elementary55.2261.874
77Avonlee N.Bryant Elementary55.2291.877
78Maya W.Peachtree Elementary School35.2361.884
79Kyla S.Trinity Lutheran School35.2501.898
80Celine H.Frank J Dugan Elementary School55.2701.918
81Nora W.Westport Elementary35.2801.928
82Emma S.Grand Prairie Elementary School25.2951.943
83Ms. K.Midland ElementaryT5.3101.958
84Milly W.Wauneta Palisade School55.3131.961
85Charli R.Frank J Dugan Elementary School55.3371.985
86Piper L.Hortonville Elementary School45.3511.999
87Elsie O.Manor Hill Elementary55.3562.004
88Michelle T.Central Elementary SchoolT5.3702.018
89Belinda M.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolT5.3702.018
90Ava H.Dorothy Dodds Elementary35.3862.034
91Sawyer M.Peachtree Elementary School45.3872.035
92Louise H.First Baptist Academy45.3922.04
93Megan M.West Hillsborough ElementaryT5.3982.046
94Stella T.Crown Of Life Lutheran School45.3992.047
95Sloan R.Redstone Elementary45.4052.053
96Evelyn R.First Baptist Academy65.4482.096
97Adelina N.Frank J Dugan Elementary School45.4612.109
98Kayla W.St Henry Elementary45.4812.129
99Maggie E.Central Elementary45.4832.131
100Abby C.Albert Cassens ElementaryT5.4892.137
101Merari C.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy55.4902.138
102Rachael K.Country Heights Elementary55.5182.166
103Raelyn B.Midland Elementary45.5202.168
104Remi M.Grand Prairie Elementary School25.5242.172
105Diem E.Bryant Elementary45.5252.173
106Hannah !.Gilmanton School65.5482.196
107Dulce D.Central Elementary55.5532.201
108Natalie G.Neary Elementary55.5702.218
109Isabella D.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy45.5762.224
110Penny C.Alanton Elementary35.5802.228
111Hazel M.Edgerton Elementary School65.6002.248
112Emory S.Bryant Elementary55.6102.258
113Sophia W.Crown Of Life Lutheran School45.6262.274
114Onnica J.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary45.6272.275
115Sophia K.Frank J Dugan Elementary School45.6892.337
116Abby H.First Baptist Academy35.6902.338
117Nyra P.Neary Elementary55.6902.338
118Bella A.Trinity Lutheran School35.7002.348
119Riley T.Manor Hill Elementary45.7072.355
120Elly !.Gilmanton School55.7172.365
121Lana H.First Baptist Academy45.7322.38
122Autumn B.First Baptist Academy65.7332.381
123Skye R.Mattawan Later Elementary55.7412.389
124Anneliese B.First Baptist Academy65.7702.418
125Lilly B.Bass Hoover Elementary School45.7722.42
126Briaja B.Central Elementary35.8132.461
127Charlee F.Alanton Elementary55.8202.468
128Elsa F.Crown Of Life Lutheran School35.8252.473
129Eliana D.Dover Elementery45.8302.478
130Mackenzie L.Macmillan International Academy45.8382.486
131Adelyn K.Saint Mark Lutheran School65.8602.508
132Anne Z.Neary Elementary55.8702.518
133Auubriella C.Mattawan Later Elementary45.8752.523
134Sophia S.Bryant Elementary55.8762.524
135Brooks D.Albert Cassens Elementary45.8762.524
136Emmy N.Albert Cassens Elementary45.8772.525
137Ashland M.Grand Prairie Elementary School25.8772.525
138Donneice M.Ames Visual & Performing Arts ElementaryT5.8802.528
139Kaelyn H.First Baptist Academy65.8812.529
140Sunnie W.Edgerton Elementary School65.9002.548
141Mariah S.Peachtree Elementary School35.9002.548
142Penny N.Neary Elementary55.9002.548
143Violet K.Grand Prairie Elementary School25.9082.556
144Skylar S.Central Elementary55.9102.558
145Eliot J.Jordan Elementary School35.9102.558
146Anhelina S.Bryant Elementary25.9152.563
147Wendy D.Alanton ElementaryT5.9202.568
148Mae R.Grand Prairie Elementary School25.9212.569
149Georgia K.Renaissance Magnet School45.9372.585
150Harper A.Bryant Elementary45.9392.587
151Paislee B.Bradford Elementary School55.9512.599
152Sawyor B.Wauneta Palisade School45.9532.601
153Caroline H.Renaissance Magnet School45.9572.605
154Laila J.Jordan Elementary School45.9602.608
155Cherie N.Carol Rae Ranch ElementaryT5.9632.611
156Eva C.Jordan Elementary School45.9702.618
157Gigi D.Renaissance Magnet School45.9782.626
158Ameena C.Pinckneyville Middle School75.9952.643
159Rosella W.First Baptist Academy66.0042.652
160Magnolia L.Frank J Dugan Elementary School46.0052.653
161Hannah D.Rabun County ElementaryT6.0152.663
162Ava M.Frank J Dugan Elementary School56.0162.664
163Landry P.Wauneta Palisade School36.0292.677
164Mackenzie S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School46.0302.678
165Elsa P.Edgerton Elementary School56.0382.686
166Tina R.Neary Elementary56.0502.698
167Anne D.Neary Elementary56.0502.698
168Aubrey G.First Baptist Academy36.0562.704
169Nora Y.Albert Cassens Elementary56.0572.705
170Siyan Z.Neary Elementary56.0602.708
171Matilda G.Hunter Magnet Elementary School36.0722.72
172Carter H.Alanton Elementary36.0802.728
173Melanie P.Dover Elementery46.0802.728
174Abigail P.Frank J Dugan Elementary School36.0812.729
175Josie! !.Gilmanton School66.0872.735
176Annie S.First Baptist Academy26.0932.741
177Pearl M.First Baptist Academy66.1102.758
178Allison A.Dover Elementery56.1202.768
179Jessica N.Dover Elementery56.1212.769
180Raylan C.Mattawan Later Elementary56.1222.77
181Alexis N.Grand Prairie Elementary School26.1232.771
182Alexine M.Christ The King Catholic School56.1272.775
183Harper B.First Baptist Academy46.1372.785
184Scarlet H.Mattawan Later Elementary56.1462.794
185Aubrey S.Grand Prairie Elementary School26.1462.794
186Sofia B.Peachtree Elementary School46.1582.806
187Brooklyn W.Bryant Elementary36.1592.807
188Taylor B.Thompson Elementary46.1902.838
189Calie R.Trinity Lutheran School16.1902.838
190Manuela L.Winston Park Elementary School46.1992.847
191Kylie B.Neary Elementary56.2002.848
192Julia B.Grand Prairie Elementary School26.2032.851
193Emery M.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School56.2042.852
194Lucy D.Nixon Elementary56.2052.853
195Marlowe W.West Hillsborough Elementary56.2072.855
196Evelyn R.Grand Prairie Elementary School26.2102.858
197Katherine M.Dover Elementery56.2202.868
198Emma W.First Baptist Academy66.2562.904
199Clara C.Mattawan Later Elementary56.2562.904
200Maeve J.Mattawan Later Elementary56.2562.904
201Lydia M.Central Elementary46.2642.912
202Leidy R.Frank J Dugan Elementary School26.2782.926
203Emory S.Bryant Elementary56.2802.928
204Margot B.Grand Prairie Elementary School26.2832.931
205Zariah E.Winston Park Elementary School56.2862.934
206Logan G.Winston Park Elementary School56.2972.945
207Kayleen D.Mount Vernon Elementary46.3102.958
208Dorothy D.Olympia Brown Elementary36.3142.962
209Sadie L.Alanton Elementary36.3302.978
210Quinn O.Mattawan Later Elementary56.3352.983
211Charleigh H.Mattawan Later Elementary36.3633.011
212Crystal S.Bryant Elementary46.3643.012
213Isabella C.Wakulla Christian School56.3653.013
214Jordyn D.Frank J Dugan Elementary School56.3673.015
215Lianne A.Nixon Elementary46.3673.015
216Stevie K.Trinity Lutheran School16.3703.018
217Greenlee W.Astoria Elementary46.3823.03
218Kyleigh W.Wauneta Palisade School56.3833.031
219Alexandria L.St Henry Elementary36.3853.033
220Delaynie L.Edgerton Elementary School46.3903.038
221Alex B.Neary Elementary56.4003.048
222Brielle R.Olympia Brown Elementary16.4093.057
223Zakiya Q.Ideal Charter School66.4103.058
224Clara S.Bass Hoover Elementary School36.4133.061
225Kaycee S.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary26.4143.062
226Cora S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School46.4223.07
227McKenna M.Saint Mark Lutheran School56.4403.088
228Paisley S.Mount Vernon Elementary46.4403.088
229Raelynn G.First Baptist Academy46.4453.093
230Ayana N.Nixon Elementary46.4493.097
231Cailin H.First Baptist Academy46.4513.099
232Sawyer S.Bradford Elementary School56.4513.099
233Emily H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School56.4553.103
234Laasya P.Neary Elementary56.4603.108
235Sienna D.Dover Elementery46.4603.108
236Anna S.Neary Elementary56.4703.118
237Mila R.Saint Mary's School46.4803.128
238Josie M.Saint Mary's School46.4903.138
239Charlotte S.Saint Mary's School46.4903.138
240Ariana M.Dover Elementery36.4903.138
241Ellie C.First Baptist Academy56.4983.146
242Addison M.First Baptist Academy66.5033.151
243Giovanna S.Winston Park Elementary School56.5033.151
244Stella M.First Baptist Academy26.5083.156
245Evelina V.Frank J Dugan Elementary School46.5103.158
246Melia S.Neary Elementary56.5103.158
247Charlotte W.Grand Prairie Elementary School26.5163.164
248Arlet R.Dover Elementery36.5203.168
249Shaurya S.Neary Elementary56.5203.168
250Brianna P.Mattawan Later Elementary56.5303.178
251Makenzie R.Saint Mary's School46.5303.178
252Naya M.Albert Cassens Elementary46.5323.18
253Alice B.Neary Elementary56.5603.208
254Enela V.Neary Elementary56.5603.208
255Zoey B.Mattawan Later Elementary46.5713.219
256Amina M.Frank J Dugan Elementary School46.5803.228
257Harley B.Thompson Elementary46.5803.228
258Delaney T.Dover Elementery46.5903.238
259Marlene R.Neary Elementary56.6003.248
260Bennett G.Neary Elementary56.6103.258
261Abby W.Neary Elementary56.6103.258
262Lailah H.Neary Elementary56.6203.268
263Hadley S.First Baptist Academy66.6223.27
264Katherine F.Grand Prairie Elementary School26.6233.271
265Ruby F.Neary Elementary56.6303.278
266Mia D.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary26.6453.293
267Allye M.Nixon ElementaryT6.6483.296
268Emma P.Midland Elementary26.6503.298
269Laurel N.Mount Vernon ElementaryT6.6503.298
270Kailin R.Neary Elementary56.6703.318
271Anna M.Worcester ElementaryK6.6773.325
272Leilani F.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy36.6833.331
273Aanvi S.Neary Elementary56.6903.338
274Elizabeth T.Neary Elementary56.6903.338
275Tinny L.Neary Elementary56.7003.348
276Izzy M.Neary Elementary56.7003.348
277Josselyn M.Jordan Elementary School36.7103.358
278Charlotte F.Winston Park Elementary School36.7163.364
279Amelia C.Madison Elementary School46.7183.366
280Emma R.Dover Elementery36.7203.368
281Liana B.Frank J Dugan Elementary School56.7263.374
282Sophia D.Trinity Lutheran School26.7303.378
283Lydia B.Mattawan Later Elementary46.7313.379
284Michelle A.Grand Prairie Elementary School26.7393.387
285Sophie G.Neary Elementary56.7403.388
286Alexyss R.Dover Elementery56.7503.398
287Belle B.Neary Elementary56.7603.408
288Avery V.Wauneta Palisade School36.7603.408
289Savanna S.St Henry Elementary26.7623.41
290Eliana G.Midland Elementary46.7703.418
291Sophie S.Neary Elementary56.7703.418
292Ruby M.St Henry Elementary46.7713.419
293Reyna S.Katie Reed Elementary46.7853.433
294Juliet A.Albert Cassens Elementary56.7893.437
295Anna B.Grand Prairie Elementary School26.7983.446
296Britton P.Grand Prairie Elementary School16.8033.451
297Juliet D.Frank J Dugan Elementary School46.8143.462
298Aliah B.Nixon Elementary56.8153.463
299Colbie H.Wauneta Palisade School56.8183.466
300Jillian K.Nixon Elementary56.8203.468
301Hailey Q.West Hillsborough Elementary36.8263.474
302Lucy L.Albert Cassens Elementary46.8303.478
303Rylee D.Dover Elementery36.8303.478
304Mara W.Mattawan Later Elementary56.8313.479
305Brooke G.Neary Elementary56.8403.488
306Dakota B.Olympia Brown Elementary26.8443.492
307Sunny W.First Baptist Academy66.8463.494
308Miranda W.First Baptist Academy66.8553.503
309Ava M.Frank J Dugan Elementary School56.8943.542
310Autumn M.Wauneta Palisade School26.8963.544
311Yoon Soe S.Edgerton Elementary School56.9003.548
312Neve M.Neary Elementary56.9003.548
313Delaney J.Alanton Elementary36.9003.548
314Vivienne D.First Baptist Academy46.9013.549
315Paige W.Dorothy Dodds Elementary36.9113.559
316Kailey M.Macmillan International Academy46.9123.56
317Yianna M.Ideal Charter School36.9203.568
318Caitie D.Grand Prairie Elementary School16.9263.574
319Adalynn H.Grand Prairie Elementary School26.9273.575
320Elodie R.Mattawan Later Elementary46.9283.576
321Kinsley J.Neary Elementary56.9303.578
322Lillian W.Hortonville Elementary School36.9363.584
323Penny R.Grand Prairie Elementary School26.9383.586
324Tinley K.Wauneta Palisade School26.9393.587
325Elena B.Rockhill Elementary36.9503.598
326Ella A.Mount Vernon Elementary46.9503.598
327Allie R.First Baptist Academy66.9623.61
328Jessabella J.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy36.9623.61
329Aria H.Midland Elementary46.9703.618
330Lyla B.Mattawan Later Elementary56.9833.631
331Chloe C.Frank J Dugan Elementary School46.9923.64
332Fiona P.Frank J Dugan Elementary School56.9993.647
333Hayden H.Winston Park Elementary School56.9993.647
334Aaliyah D.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary57.0003.648
335Madison R.Hunter Magnet Elementary School27.0093.657
336Arabella B.Astoria Elementary47.0103.658
337Elsie B.First Baptist Academy47.0153.663
338Ariana M.Nixon Elementary57.0183.666
339Carli W.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary47.0303.678
340Anika G.Neary Elementary57.0403.688
341Jocelyn V.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy17.0683.716
342Emma B.Trinity Lutheran School17.0803.728
343Claire F.Nixon Elementary57.0863.734
344Mia F.First Baptist Academy27.0893.737
345Riley K.Mount Vernon Elementary37.0903.738
346Leyla L.Grand Prairie Elementary School27.1063.754
347Danelle C.Winston Park Elementary School37.1123.76
348Adeline B.Grand Prairie Elementary School27.1123.76
349Adele S.Thompson Elementary47.1203.768
350Mia A.Bass Hoover Elementary School17.1243.772
351Nora C.Grand Prairie Elementary School17.1323.78
352Cora M.First Baptist Academy27.1503.798
353Alina M.Neary Elementary57.1503.798
354Addilyn W.First Baptist Academy57.1883.836
355Meyla N.Jordan Elementary School27.1903.838
356Joy H.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary57.1903.838
357Julia G.Neary Elementary57.1923.84
358Vera J.Peachtree Elementary School37.1963.844
359Ainsley B.Neary Elementary57.2003.848
360Aries C.Pates Creek Elementary57.2103.858
361Brynlee R.St Henry Elementary27.2113.859
362Rebecca M.Mattawan Later Elementary57.2143.862
363Isabella V.Mary Lynch Elementary47.2243.872
364Josie S.Pecatonica Elementary37.2343.882
365Genevive Y.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy57.2373.885
366Gisele P.Katie Reed Elementary57.2383.886
367Brigid C.Neary Elementary57.2403.888
368Amelia R.First Baptist Academy47.2443.892
369Isabell G.Tucker School47.2523.9
370Hannah R.Rockhill Elementary27.2613.909
371Kinsley D.Katie Reed Elementary47.2793.927
372Vibha K.Neary Elementary57.2803.928
373Eliana P.First Baptist Academy37.2813.929
374Morgan S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School17.2843.932
375Katie H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School57.2913.939
376Lexi O.First Baptist Academy57.3043.952
377Naomi F.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy57.3043.952
378Grace C.Neary Elementary57.3103.958
379Erioluwa O.Grand Prairie Elementary School27.3203.968
380Eden R.First Baptist Academy67.3303.978
381Chloe M.Neary Elementary57.3403.988
382Monica S.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy57.3534.001
383Sarah C.Nixon Elementary57.3604.008
384Angelinna C.Grand Prairie Elementary School27.3754.023
385Lillian P.Mattawan Later Elementary57.3924.04
386Hattie S.Olympia Brown Elementary27.3954.043
387Aubree A.Hunter Magnet Elementary School27.3974.045
388Sloane C.First Baptist Academy47.4164.064
389Liisi T.First Baptist Academy57.4204.068
390Vivienne B.Grand Prairie Elementary School27.4234.071
391Sloane D.Grand Prairie Elementary School27.4404.088
392Edie D.First Baptist Academy37.4444.092
393Keiko N.Astoria Elementary47.4654.113
394Blakely W.Mount Vernon Elementary37.4704.118
395Penny S.Neary Elementary57.4704.118
396Aaliyah R.Nixon Elementary47.4814.129
397Grace M.Grand Prairie Elementary School27.4824.13
398Alejandra J.Mount Vernon Elementary37.4904.138
399Gabrielle G.Grand Prairie Elementary School27.5034.151
400Amelie E.Nixon Elementary47.5314.179
401Kam A.First Baptist Academy57.5354.183
402Abbagail B.Grand Prairie Elementary School27.5354.183
403Valentina A.Katie Reed Elementary47.5364.184
404Cali B.Westport Elementary27.5384.186
405Ava S.Mary Lynch Elementary47.5514.199
406Eden T.Astoria Elementary47.5544.202
407Pau A.Mattawan Later Elementary47.5554.203
408Emily L.Neary Elementary57.5604.208
409Kaira S.Nixon Elementary47.5624.21
410Brooklyn D.Bryant Elementary37.5754.223
411Sophie B.Nixon Elementary57.5754.223
412Laine B.West Bourbon Elementary27.5834.231
413Rylan D.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School57.5874.235
414Shelby B.Astoria Elementary47.5994.247
415Olivia K.Mattawan Later Elementary47.6004.248
416Julia L.Neary Elementary57.6004.248
417Clare S.Neary Elementary57.6004.248
418Abigail V.Grand Prairie Elementary School27.6084.256
419Caroline W.Grand Prairie Elementary School27.6384.286
420Aubrey B.Mount Vernon Elementary47.6404.288
421Eliora S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School27.6424.29
422Ms. A.Midland ElementaryT7.6504.298
423Kendon F.Mount Vernon Elementary47.6504.298
424Jovie W.Mattawan Later Elementary57.6524.3
425Harper M.Grand Prairie Elementary School17.6634.311
426Madelyn B.Westport Elementary37.6644.312
427Addilyn M.Crown Of Life Lutheran School37.6824.33
428Naomi R.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School57.6924.34
429Ella Kate G.Wakulla Christian School57.6984.346
430Millie F.Mattawan Later Elementary57.7004.348
431Marilyn T.Grand Prairie Elementary School27.7004.348
432Rowan A.Peachtree Elementary SchoolK7.7034.351
433Gracie K.Grand Prairie Elementary School17.7054.353
434Cayleigh E.Winston Park Elementary School27.7104.358
435Lucia E.Neary Elementary57.7104.358
436Ada K.Pecatonica Elementary57.7274.375
437Sophie C.Rabun County Elementary57.7584.406
438Somyukna K.Frank J Dugan Elementary School47.7794.427
439Phoebe K.First Baptist Academy17.7934.441
440Aniylah R.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary57.8004.448
441Natalie W.Dorothy Dodds Elementary47.8004.448
442Mariah J.Mount Vernon Elementary37.8104.458
443Grace E.Neary Elementary57.8204.468
444Maya K.Neary Elementary57.8204.468
445Sienna H.First Baptist Academy57.8244.472
446Charlotte Z.Olympia Brown Elementary27.8274.475
447Ava S.Wauneta Palisade School57.8414.489
448Delilah W.First Baptist Academy47.8444.492
449Astraea P.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary27.8504.498
450Tessa H.Neary Elementary57.8504.498
451Olivia E.Grand Prairie Elementary School27.8504.498
452Noah D.St Henry Elementary27.8554.503
453Gracynne D.Mattawan Later Elementary57.8814.529
454Nora T.Grand Prairie Elementary School27.8874.535
455Scarlett S.Grand Prairie Elementary School17.8904.538
456Abby G.Mattawan Later Elementary47.8974.545
457Catherine U.Katie Reed Elementary37.9224.57
458Romaisa K.Neary Elementary57.9304.578
459Addison L.Frank J Dugan Elementary School47.9394.587
460Samantha M.Katie Reed Elementary37.9544.602
461Kahlan H.Hewitt Elementary57.9614.609
462Gus R.Westport Elementary27.9804.628
463Nia B.First Baptist Academy37.9814.629
464Diana W.Astoria Elementary47.9904.638
465Zora C.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary48.0004.648
466Addison Z.Katie Reed Elementary38.0044.652
467Rohana K.Neary Elementary58.0104.658
468Laila B.Nixon Elementary38.0104.658
469Delaney M.Grand Prairie Elementary School28.0204.668
470Mia C.Grand Prairie Elementary School28.0264.674
471Rose H.First Baptist Academy48.0364.684
472Sophia B.Bradford Elementary School48.0424.69
473Evelyn S.Bass Hoover Elementary School48.0474.695
474Aria M.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School38.0474.695
475Emsley Y.Rabun County Elementary58.0504.698
476Zoey W.Katie Reed Elementary48.0764.724
477Ella M.First Baptist Academy38.0904.738
478Ryan P.Mattawan Later Elementary58.1004.748
479Haven H.Pecatonica Elementary58.1004.748
480Ava S.Grand Prairie Elementary School28.1054.753
481Alice P.Winston Park Elementary School38.1074.755
482Cassidy G.Grand Prairie Elementary School28.1134.761
483Rori S.Grand Prairie Elementary School18.1194.767
484Charleston M.Mattawan Later Elementary58.1234.771
485Sophia C.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School48.1234.771
486Nevaeh L.Pates Creek Elementary48.1244.772
487Vayda T.Neary Elementary58.1304.778
488Harper J.First Baptist Academy58.1324.78
489Aizah A.Midland Elementary48.1504.798
490Raelyn M.First Baptist Academy18.1684.816
491Katelyn S.First Baptist Academy38.1714.819
492Delaney H.Grand Prairie Elementary School28.1724.82
493Juliet H.Neary Elementary58.1804.828
494Vivian O.Grand Prairie Elementary School28.1804.828
495Arwen W.Nixon Elementary58.1874.835
496Sienna N.Mattawan Later Elementary58.1874.835
497Kotori N.Astoria Elementary48.2044.852
498Harley G.Dorothy Dodds Elementary48.2124.86
499Hudson J.First Baptist Academy58.2254.873
500Hazel N.Grand Prairie Elementary School18.2284.876
501Elineta L.West Bourbon Elementary28.2324.88
502Chloe S.Mattawan Later Elementary58.2354.883
503Brielle T.Mount Vernon Elementary28.2404.888
504Alex C.Neary Elementary58.2404.888
505Olivia G.Peachtree Elementary School18.2574.905
506Alice L.First Baptist Academy38.2694.917
507Ellie N.Neary Elementary58.2704.918
508Adilyn M.Mattawan Later Elementary58.2894.937
509Ella V.Wauneta Palisade School18.2904.938
510Alice R.First Baptist Academy18.2984.946
511Cigoa W.Dorothy Dodds Elementary28.3004.948
512Aleah H.Ideal Charter School48.3104.958
513Cassie B.Bass Hoover Elementary SchoolT8.3224.97
514Blake V.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School48.3444.992
515Berkley W.West Bourbon Elementary28.3474.995
516Josie I.Peachtree Elementary SchoolK8.3504.998
517Paisley K.Mount Vernon Elementary28.3504.998
518Rylee S.Dorothy Dodds Elementary48.3514.999
519Giorgia B.Neary Elementary58.3805.028
520Sidney H.Mattawan Later Elementary48.3935.041
521Magnolia H.Wakulla Christian School58.4035.051
522Elia C.Manor Hill Elementary38.4285.076
523Elena C.Wakulla Christian School58.4335.081
524Eliannah B.Pates Creek Elementary48.4505.098
525Blake C.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary28.4545.102
526Amelia G.First Baptist Academy18.4565.104
527Elle S.St Henry Elementary28.4615.109
528Laci C.Grand Prairie Elementary School18.4665.114
529Kelsey R.Neary Elementary58.4705.118
530Emma R.First Baptist Academy58.4755.123
531Madeleine H.Winston Park Elementary School28.4785.126
532DKhiri H.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary48.5005.148
533Enzleigh A.Mattawan Later Elementary58.5035.151
534Rory L.Grand Prairie Elementary School28.5175.165
535Hailey K.Nixon Elementary48.5305.178
536Ellie C.Midland Elementary48.5305.178
537Taylor K.Dorothy Dodds Elementary28.5405.188
538Vania P.Edgerton Elementary School48.5505.198
539Unity T.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary28.5505.198
540Leah B.Astoria Elementary48.5505.198
541Maya A.Frank J Dugan Elementary School18.5535.201
542Emerson L.Hortonville Elementary School48.5705.218
543Paizlee S.Tucker School48.5765.224
544Alice R.First Baptist Academy28.5835.231
545Ivy L.Neary Elementary58.6005.248
546Olive M.First Baptist Academy58.6245.272
547Zariyah T.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary28.6505.298
548Wrenn F.Mattawan Later Elementary38.6545.302
549Markayla M.West Bourbon Elementary28.6705.318
550Sofie D.Olympia Brown Elementary38.6985.346
551Jael M.Central Elementary28.6995.347
552Emelia L.Mattawan Later Elementary58.7115.359
553Scottlynn G.Midland Elementary38.7205.368
554Mirakle W.Grand Prairie Elementary School28.7215.369
555Tori C.Neary Elementary58.7305.378
556Adalyn Z.Katie Reed Elementary58.7355.383
557Ruby B.Neary Elementary58.7405.388
558Madison W.Katie Reed Elementary38.7535.401
559Ellinor U.Nixon Elementary38.7645.412
560Sofie B.Rockhill Elementary38.7725.42
561Talia A.Neary Elementary58.7805.428
562Dakota J.Bradford Elementary School38.7875.435
563Brooklyn H.Grand Prairie Elementary School28.7905.438
564Kennedy S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School38.8205.468
565Mina I.Nixon ElementaryK8.8275.475
566Isabelle I.Neary Elementary58.8305.478
567Peyton F.Mattawan Later Elementary58.8325.48
568Emma L.Katie Reed Elementary58.8475.495
569Heaven-Leigh L.Bradford Elementary School68.8715.519
570Savannah R.First Baptist Academy38.8765.524
571Amelia A.Frank J Dugan Elementary School58.8785.526
572Bridget M.Winston Park Elementary School48.8785.526
573Ava W.St Henry Elementary38.8825.53
574Caroline J.Grand Prairie Elementary School18.8885.536
575Vyvian M.Mattawan Later Elementary58.8915.539
576Obreann R.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School48.8965.544
577Kinsley V.Grand Prairie Elementary School28.9005.548
578Katie W.Wauneta Palisade School18.9205.568
579Mia N.Mattawan Later Elementary58.9255.573
580Kelsey M.Grand Prairie Elementary School18.9255.573
581Sienna B.Albert Cassens Elementary48.9275.575
582Valentina M.Mattawan Later Elementary58.9515.599
583Lydia T.Neary Elementary58.9515.599
584Hamna S.Winston Park Elementary School28.9525.6
585Samantha D.Midland Elementary38.9705.618
586Harmonie S.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary48.9705.618
587Sophia A.Wauneta Palisade School28.9705.618
588Julia L.Grand Prairie Elementary School18.9895.637
589Rebecca H.Bradford Elementary School48.9965.644
590Valery P.Midland Elementary49.0205.668
591Diana I.Neary Elementary59.0505.698
592Meloney D.Neary Elementary59.0555.703
593Savannah B.Katie Reed Elementary59.0565.704
594Cassidy U.Grand Prairie Elementary School19.0615.709
595Emmie L.Grand Prairie Elementary School29.0705.718
596Sydney M.Mattawan Later Elementary59.1005.748
597Genevieve F.Saint Mark Lutheran School59.1005.748
598Makenna G.Grand Prairie Elementary School19.1005.748
599Charolotte T.Grand Prairie Elementary School19.1045.752
600Paisley G.First Baptist Academy39.1175.765
601Emberlynn D.Bass Hoover Elementary School19.1295.777
602Rylee D.Mattawan Later Elementary49.1585.806
603Ezel K.Nixon Elementary49.1735.821
604Sayuri I.Nixon Elementary39.1755.823
605Eva S.Midland Elementary49.1905.838
606Grace K.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary59.1905.838
607Lucy P.First Baptist Academy19.2015.849
608Madison D.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary19.2955.943
609Bree M.Grand Prairie Elementary School19.3065.954
610Maddie T.Renaissance Magnet School29.3095.957
611Emma R.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary19.3235.971
612Emersyn M.Grand Prairie Elementary School19.3365.984
613Vera S.Alanton Elementary39.3606.008
614Jenesis H.Katie Reed Elementary59.3736.021
615Eleanor F.Nixon Elementary39.3846.032
616Alana W.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy19.4056.053
617Madelyn L.Thompson Elementary59.4106.058
618Chloe F.Neary Elementary59.4206.068
619Veda K.Dorothy Dodds Elementary49.4336.081
620Ella K.Tucker School49.4556.103
621Victoria C.Hunter Magnet Elementary School49.5176.165
622Abigail T.Midland Elementary19.5206.168
623Kris D.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary49.5306.178
624Lola Q.First Baptist Academy29.5356.183
625Raegan C.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK9.5466.194
626Aviana S.Katie Reed Elementary39.5536.201
627Nalana P.Mattawan Later Elementary59.5616.209
628Francesca G.Grand Prairie Elementary School19.5616.209
629J'La W.Peachtree Elementary School39.6096.257
630Kiley G.West Hillsborough Elementary39.6546.302
631Antoinette P.Midland Elementary19.6606.308
632Isabella F.Grand Prairie Elementary School19.6696.317
633Aanya P.Neary Elementary59.6906.338
634Lisa H.Grand Prairie Elementary School29.7006.348
635Mazi A.First Baptist Academy19.7086.356
636Arya J.Midland Elementary49.7106.358
637Jill V.Midland Elementary39.7206.368
638Blakely V.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School39.7226.37
639Matis T.First Baptist Academy29.7276.375
640Emily P.Mattawan Later Elementary59.7466.394
641Maya R.Midland Elementary49.7806.428
642Joelle L.Katie Reed Elementary59.7946.442
643Yurly J.Nixon Elementary49.7986.446
644Sakura T.Nixon Elementary39.8256.473
645Abby A.First Baptist Academy19.8286.476
646Renata G.Tucker School39.8466.494
647Camryn E.Nixon Elementary49.8746.522
648Bao T.Winston Park Elementary School59.8906.538
649Mateo Z.Grand Prairie Elementary School29.8906.538
650Vivienne Z.Grand Prairie Elementary School19.9006.548
651Ava S.Rockhill Elementary19.9306.578
652Cloie L.Rabun County Elementary59.9336.581
653Delal T.Nixon Elementary410.0156.663
654Marissa M.Hewitt Elementary310.0366.684
655Dior B.Peachtree Elementary School110.0406.688
656Maggie E.First Baptist Academy210.0476.695
657Luna R.First Baptist Academy210.0506.698
658Calista N.Mattawan Later Elementary310.0686.716
659Callie A.Alanton Elementary410.1006.748
660Natalia G.Mount Vernon Elementary210.1206.768
661Brooke W.Wakulla Christian School510.1436.791
662Laveen M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary410.1586.806
663Aaubrey C.Katie Reed Elementary510.2736.921
664Alice G.Midland Elementary310.2806.928
665Chloe N.Tucker School210.2876.935
666Emily R.First Baptist Academy110.3036.951
667Skylar E.Mattawan Later Elementary510.3206.968
668Josephine P.Midland Elementary110.3306.978
669Elianna Y.Mattawan Later Elementary510.3456.993
670Noelle N.Mattawan Later Elementary410.3637.011
671Grace P.Dorothy Dodds Elementary310.3787.026
672Reylee H.Hewitt Elementary310.4107.058
673Hania K.Midland Elementary110.4107.058
674Evie L.Renaissance Magnet School210.4227.07
675Janelle C.Nixon Elementary510.4287.076
676Ilithyia B.Midland Elementary310.4307.078
677Emily P.Nixon Elementary410.4557.103
678Maliah D.Winston Park Elementary School510.4557.103
679Beatrice H.Nixon Elementary310.4567.104
680A'Azaryah W.Dorothy Dodds Elementary410.4947.142
681Gevlyn V.Katie Reed Elementary510.5207.168
682Cali R.Midland Elementary110.5507.198
683Elaina P.Katie Reed Elementary510.5547.202
684Ellie Grace G.First Baptist Academy310.6197.267
685Marybelle H.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary210.6207.268
686Phaniah F.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary210.6407.288
687Jenna S.First Baptist Academy210.7247.372
688Shy R.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School310.7457.393
689Sofia D.Nixon Elementary410.7767.424
690Nalani T.Hunter Magnet Elementary School210.7767.424
691Shiloh V.Bradford Elementary School310.8017.449
692Natalie T.Wauneta Palisade School410.8017.449
693Katerina S.Nixon Elementary210.8287.476
694Soumya P.Midland Elementary410.8407.488
695Alayna A.Midland Elementary110.8407.488
696Kamori H.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary310.8407.488
697Delilah G.Midland Elementary110.8607.508
698Rylee L.Mattawan Later Elementary510.8737.521
699Dylan T.Crown Of Life Lutheran School110.8767.524
700Jenika D.Dorothy Dodds Elementary210.8767.524
701Jillian J.Mattawan Later Elementary410.8917.539
702Haley L.Mattawan Later Elementary510.8997.547
703Gabby R.Midland Elementary310.9007.548
704Lyanna H.Midland Elementary110.9007.548
705Cataleya R.Katie Reed Elementary310.9037.551
706Piper G.Hunter Magnet Elementary School210.9097.557
707Veronica G.Winston Park Elementary School510.9117.559
708Kehlani F.Katie Reed Elementary511.0347.682
709Hady V.Mattawan Later Elementary511.0567.704
710Riley Z.Midland Elementary111.0607.708
711Samantha H.Nixon Elementary111.0617.709
712Kamila R.Midland Elementary311.0807.728
713Evelyn W.Nixon Elementary211.1087.756
714Amelia B.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary111.1677.815
715Sawyer W.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK11.1777.825
716Maya P.Midland Elementary111.1807.828
717Kaylee R.First Baptist Academy311.2067.854
718Mia N.First Baptist Academy111.2347.882
719Lia E.Nixon Elementary311.2367.884
720Lillian O.Mattawan Later Elementary411.2657.913
721Yui T.Midland ElementaryK11.2707.918
722Emma T.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy311.2717.919
723Roselynn B.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK11.4068.054
724Robyn F.Mattawan Later Elementary411.4138.061
725Hazel B.Tucker School511.4208.068
726Mao U.Midland Elementary111.4708.118
727Lanila C.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary311.4708.118
728Harper S.Rabun County Elementary411.4848.132
729Grace S.First Baptist Academy511.5068.154
730Maeve W.Nixon ElementaryK11.5408.188
731Tara M.West Hillsborough Elementary511.5438.191
732Harper K.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK11.5638.211
733Lillian C.Nixon ElementaryK11.5688.216
734Aliyah N.Winston Park Elementary School311.5878.235
735Michela G.Winston Park Elementary School411.5888.236
736Monica S.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy511.6018.249
737Elena L.Nixon Elementary211.6068.254
738Melody D.Katie Reed Elementary511.6448.292
739Maeven L.Rockhill ElementaryK11.6508.298
740Arya L.Nixon Elementary411.6598.307
741Ava R.Katie Reed Elementary411.6818.329
742Sirathow M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary211.7508.398
743Aurora D.Nixon Elementary311.8238.471
744Ava T.Mattawan Later Elementary411.8578.505
745Emmie G.First Baptist Academy111.8668.514
746Ethan O.First Baptist Academy211.8868.534
747Rmani R.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary311.8908.538
748Vianette O.Katie Reed Elementary511.9778.625
749Eidyn B.Katie Reed Elementary411.9808.628
750Kassandra M.Mount Vernon Elementary211.9908.638
751Debanhi N.Katie Reed Elementary412.0108.658
752Adelyn B.Crown Of Life Lutheran School112.0778.725
753Luna G.Concordia Turners112.1048.752
754Penelope H.First Baptist Academy112.1308.778
755Lainey Y.Mattawan Later Elementary312.1388.786
756Brooklyn B.Crown Of Life Lutheran School112.1638.811
757Riley J.Bradford Elementary School312.2078.855
758Elizabeth H.Astoria Elementary412.2488.896
759Morgan C.Winston Park Elementary School412.2748.922
760Julia S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School112.2788.926
761Naylani C.Mattawan Later Elementary512.2798.927
762Avneet M.Mattawan Later Elementary512.2908.938
763Catherine L.Midland ElementaryK12.3108.958
764Ayla Y.Coxsackie Elementary212.3308.978
765Liv A.Midland Elementary112.4009.048
766Hannah S.West Hillsborough Elementary412.4609.108
767Dela A.First Baptist Academy212.5369.184
768Luna M.First Baptist Academy112.5479.195
769Kadence C.Katie Reed Elementary512.5719.219
770Elisa C.Nixon Elementary312.5809.228
771Adeline K.Mattawan Later Elementary512.5909.238
772Adriana A.Mattawan Later Elementary512.6219.269
773Anaya D.Nixon Elementary112.6849.332
774Lydia G.Neary Elementary512.7009.348
775Isabelle K.Nixon Elementary212.7519.399
776Britney W.Frank J Dugan Elementary School512.7539.401
777Alexis N.Mattawan Later Elementary412.7539.401
778Autumn C.Rabun County Elementary412.7679.415
779Hannah S.Mattawan Later Elementary412.8109.458
780Michelle K.Nixon Elementary412.8229.47
781Elina R.Nixon Elementary212.8499.497
782Kaithin R.Midland Elementary112.8609.508
783Lucy D.Renaissance Magnet School212.8799.527
784Yui H.Midland Elementary112.9109.558
785Athena K.Nixon Elementary312.9109.558
786Aria M.Hewitt Elementary512.9259.573
787Phoebe J.Nixon Elementary512.9439.591
788Regina G.Katie Reed Elementary412.9449.592
789Ava L.Neary Elementary512.9809.628
790Devlyn G.First Baptist Academy112.9919.639
791Oliver F.Katie Reed Elementary413.0159.663
792Zarina P.West Bourbon Elementary213.0739.721
793Ms. W.Midland ElementaryT13.0909.738
794Lailianna H.Hewitt Elementary313.1259.773
795Matilda C.Katie Reed Elementary513.1599.807
796Quinn F.Mattawan Later Elementary313.1799.827
797Elise F.Nixon Elementary213.2009.848
798Rio M.Midland Elementary413.2209.868
799Faheemah A.Dorothy Dodds Elementary213.2339.881
800Lillian V.First Baptist Academy113.2549.902
801Elana C.Midland ElementaryK13.3309.978
802Janiya K.Winston Park Elementary School113.35410.002
803Aadhya P.Midland Elementary113.36010.008
804Kremid M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary213.40710.055
805Satsuki A.Nixon Elementary113.44910.097
806Delilah P.Hewitt Elementary413.49510.143
807Haley K.Mattawan Later Elementary313.53710.185
808Aubrynn R.West Bourbon Elementary413.57210.22
809Kaitlyn C.First Baptist Academy213.57910.227
810Alisa M.Midland Elementary113.59010.238
811Daphne C.First Baptist Academy213.68110.329
812Chaitra G.Neary Elementary513.71010.358
813Arshiya T.Nixon Elementary213.71410.362
814Siggy J.Nixon Elementary213.81210.46
815Emmerson G.Midland Elementary413.84010.488
816Madison T.Hunter Magnet Elementary School513.89710.545
817Lia G.Katie Reed Elementary314.01210.66
818Milena C.Mattawan Later Elementary514.11810.766
819Mia S.Tucker School414.18010.828
820Sophia W.Nixon Elementary214.18210.83
821Olivia C.Carol Rae Ranch ElementaryK14.20010.848
822Serena B.Nixon Elementary214.29310.941
823Ashlyn W.Astoria Elementary414.30010.948
824Adriana H.Midland Elementary114.33010.978
825Adetoun A.Dorothy Dodds Elementary214.41611.064
826Sage H.Nixon Elementary314.46411.112
827Mana K.Midland Elementary114.59011.238
828Cecilia C.Midland ElementaryK14.61011.258
829Katie G.Mattawan Later Elementary514.61811.266
830Harper S.Dorothy Dodds Elementary214.86111.509
831Ariah G.Midland Elementary214.91011.558
832Mira D.Midland ElementaryK14.94011.588
833Ms. S.Midland ElementaryT14.94011.588
834Makylee G.Bradford Elementary School214.97311.621
835Scarlett E.Nixon Elementary115.10611.754
836Claire C.Nixon Elementary215.12311.771
837Isabella R.Midland Elementary115.19011.838
838Gabi M.Katie Reed Elementary415.24011.888
839Kenia R.Central Elementary School315.25111.899
840Erina H.Nixon Elementary215.25811.906
841Zai M.Nixon Elementary215.32111.969
842Olivia D.Midland Elementary115.34011.988
843Ailis R.Mattawan Later Elementary415.34911.997
844Athena K.Midland Elementary215.36012.008
845Norah B.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK15.39412.042
846Nicole R.Neary Elementary515.40012.048
847Kaleigh T.Tucker School215.40912.057
848Hope L.Midland ElementaryK15.53012.178
849Payton B.Crown Of Life Lutheran School115.64012.288
850Fehmieh M.Midland Elementary215.72012.368
851Sienna A.Midland Elementary115.72012.368
852Boadicea B.Nixon Elementary115.72912.377
853Rachel S.Midland ElementaryK15.80012.448
854Rozlynn M.Mattawan Later Elementary416.02012.668
855Gemma C.Midland Elementary216.11012.758
856Vayda H.First Baptist Academy116.19812.846
857Shelby L.Midland ElementaryK16.25012.898
858Zoe C.Nixon Elementary316.40413.052
859Peri S.Nixon Elementary216.41413.062
860Valentina J.Nixon Elementary216.57113.219
861Edith W.Mattawan Later Elementary516.58613.234
862Kaydee F.Katie Reed Elementary416.63113.279
863Gwendolyn D.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK16.63613.284
864Audrey H.Nixon Elementary316.68313.331
865Yushi L.Nixon Elementary116.73713.385
866Naia I.Midland Elementary216.84013.488
867Clemmie T.Nixon ElementaryK16.84413.492
868Ellie L.Nixon Elementary116.89113.539
869Blakelyn W.Mattawan Later Elementary316.96813.616
870Jordyn P.Midland ElementaryK17.05013.698
871Lily F.Midland Elementary117.05013.698
872Monica S.Midland ElementaryK17.06013.708
873Ava N.Dorothy Dodds Elementary317.15513.803
874Claire L.Dorothy Dodds Elementary217.20113.849
875Winnie H.Nixon Elementary217.21313.861
876Sophia A.Katie Reed Elementary517.30113.949
877Mae S.Nixon Elementary217.60414.252
878Autumn P.Midland Elementary117.90014.548
879Brenna T.Coxsackie Elementary117.91014.558
880Erika M.Midland ElementaryK18.02014.668
881Annie W.Midland Elementary118.03014.678
882Kyra V.Midland ElementaryK18.05014.698
883Rylee O.Katie Reed Elementary318.37315.021
884Skyla A.Midland Elementary418.63015.278
885Savannah D.Midland ElementaryK18.65015.298
886Leonora P.Nixon Elementary218.81615.464
887Nadine C.Nixon ElementaryK18.93315.581
888Sara M.Midland ElementaryK19.02015.668
889Ms. S.Midland ElementaryT19.18015.828
890Brielle J.Katie Reed Elementary319.21515.863
891Aniyah B.Katie Reed Elementary519.25015.898
892Lailah M.Hunter Magnet Elementary School219.52116.169
893Mila B.Midland ElementaryK19.61016.258
894Caileigh T.Midland ElementaryK19.68016.328
895Harper B.Tucker School219.89016.538
896Emma W.Nixon Elementary120.07616.724
897Sabi P.Hewitt Elementary420.17016.818
898Roya O.Nixon Elementary120.87917.527
899Lacy W.Nixon Elementary320.90517.553
900Acacia N.Tucker School121.18317.831
901Mia F.Central Elementary School321.44018.088
902Samantha E.Nixon Elementary121.81918.467
903Riley C.Tucker School322.31218.96
904Tanya B.Midland ElementaryK22.66019.308
905Kyra D.Hewitt Elementary422.66619.314
906Aynslee H.Tucker School223.23119.879
907Maggie B.Central Elementary School324.39721.045
908JoJo C.Nixon Elementary224.84321.491
909Emilia D.Midland Elementary129.46026.108
910Briar K.Astoria Elementary439.42936.077
911Raina L.Nixon Elementary343.87940.527
912LeLe M.Midland Elementary252.22048.868

Overall Male Cycle

#NameSchoolGradeTimeGap
1Silas M.Hunter Magnet Elementary School59.723
2Aiden J.Frank J Dugan Elementary School59.8230.1
3Berck P.Hunter Magnet Elementary School59.8990.176
4Jaime O.Lawrence Powell Elementary510.2100.487
5Oliver G.Trinity Lutheran School610.4000.677
6Jeffery K.Hunter Magnet Elementary School510.4310.708
7Doug B.Renaissance Magnet SchoolT10.5010.778
8Andrew S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School410.5490.826
9Josh M.Hunter Magnet Elementary SchoolT10.8211.098
10Landon K.Crown Of Life Lutheran School410.9081.185
11Wesley S.Germantown Hills Elementary411.1581.435
12Khaison B.Renaissance Magnet School611.2421.519
13Hayden S.Alanton Elementary411.3001.577
14Griffin D.Macmillan International Academy411.3621.639
15Rylan C.Renaissance Magnet School511.3781.655
16Eric T.Lawrence Powell Elementary411.5031.78
17Harrison M.Renaissance Magnet School211.8082.085
18Owen S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School511.8702.147
19Colton H.Hunter Magnet Elementary School511.8812.158
20Alberto A.Trinity Lutheran School511.9102.187
21Henry J.Renaissance Magnet School211.9662.243
22Suleiman A.Manor Hill Elementary512.0002.277
23George P.Grand Prairie Elementary School212.0112.288
24Rowan K.Concordia Turners512.1742.451
25Sidd S.Frank J Dugan Elementary School412.1792.456
26Ethan C.Renaissance Magnet School212.1972.474
27Levi L.Crown Of Life Lutheran School412.2142.491
28Kingston W.Macmillan International Academy512.3012.578
29Muxin L.Worcester Elementary412.3642.641
30Coach R.Macmillan International AcademyT12.4152.692
31Luke S.Macmillan International Academy512.4312.708
32Grayson M.Crown Of Life Lutheran School412.6662.943
33Miles K.Hunter Magnet Elementary School512.7663.043
34Dylan K.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy612.9323.209
35Warner W.Hunter Magnet Elementary School512.9403.217
36Sai P.Hunter Magnet Elementary School512.9543.231
37Colton C.Renaissance Magnet School212.9903.267
38Blake H.Olympia Brown Elementary413.1203.397
39Noah K.Worcester Elementary413.1513.428
40Colten T.Trinity Lutheran School513.1603.437
41Christopher M.Worcester Elementary413.2713.548
42Quinn G.Alanton Elementary413.3103.587
43Bodhi C.Grand Prairie Elementary School213.3333.61
44Matthew G.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy613.4783.755
45Nao O.Nixon Elementary513.5663.843
46Rodrick C.Macmillan International Academy513.6683.945
47Brayden B.Renaissance Magnet School213.8614.138
48Cameron P.Madison Elementary School313.9054.182
49Liam E.Hunter Magnet Elementary School513.9414.218
50Evan C.Madison Elementary School614.0484.325
51Lincoln J.Trinity Lutheran School714.0804.357
52Jude D.Hunter Magnet Elementary School314.1704.447
53Dante M.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy514.2824.559
54Matthew A.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary414.3764.653
55Ethan D.Crown Of Life Lutheran School614.3794.656
56George C.Alanton Elementary514.4704.747
57Donovan D.Hunter Magnet Elementary School514.6264.903
58Carter S.Renaissance Magnet School414.6364.913
59Elias G.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy214.6744.951
60Theodore R.Worcester Elementary414.8755.152
61Myles R.Worcester Elementary415.0135.29
62Alex M.Hunter Magnet Elementary School515.1665.443
63Sal B.Central Elementary515.1725.449
64Ellis K.Concordia Turners415.1955.472
65Charles J.Trinity Lutheran School815.2405.517
66Kyron F.Madison Elementary School415.2695.546
67Eli S.St Henry Elementary315.4985.775
68Jacob C.Madison Elementary SchoolT15.5005.777
69Miles S.Bass Hoover Elementary School415.5615.838
70Carter T.Bryant Elementary515.6535.93
71Elijah A.Crown Of Life Lutheran School515.6925.969
72Aayan I.Ideal Charter School315.7105.987
73Sully W.Concordia Turners415.7256.002
74Levi H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School615.7536.03
75Jalil A.Macmillan International Academy515.8016.078
76Steven M.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy316.0406.317
77Steven L.Central Elementary416.1426.419
78Jonah B.Hunter Magnet Elementary School516.2516.528
79Patrick T.Renaissance Magnet School416.2846.561
80Matthew C.Trinity Lutheran School616.3406.617
81Beckett A.Hunter Magnet Elementary School316.5186.795
82Ty R.Grand Prairie Elementary School216.5546.831
83Drey G.Central Elementary516.6186.895
84Connor L.Rockhill Elementary516.6596.936
85Nate K.First Baptist Academy416.6736.95
86Nate H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School316.7327.009
87Charlie B.Bass Hoover Elementary School316.7847.061
88Gabriel P.Neary Elementary516.8497.126
89Michael I.Frank J Dugan Elementary School416.9757.252
90Cameron D.Central Elementary School217.0107.287
91John K.Albert Cassens Elementary517.2187.495
92Ayden S.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy617.2707.547
93Matt H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School317.4027.679
94Dylan S.Grand Prairie Elementary School217.4567.733
95Ben O.Neary Elementary517.4847.761
96David A.Bryant Elementary417.5567.833
97Wesson S.Bryant Elementary417.5687.845
98Jayden R.Central Elementary317.6057.882
99Evan P.Bass Hoover Elementary School417.6647.941
100Samuel L.Tucker School517.7768.053
101David M.Crown Of Life Lutheran School417.8158.092
102Nathaniel R.Bass Hoover Elementary School317.8478.124
103Matthew S.Saint Mary's School417.8808.157
104Preston G.Hunter Magnet Elementary School417.9938.27
105Davis P.Central Elementary218.0368.313
106Joseph I.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy518.1408.417
107Wesley B.Crown Of Life Lutheran School318.1618.438
108Owen D.Crown Of Life Lutheran School318.1828.459
109Coach S.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary SchoolT18.2418.518
110Ulrich F.Crown Of Life Lutheran School318.3088.585
111Joseph B.Rockhill Elementary518.3618.638
112Varshith V.Frank J Dugan Elementary School418.4208.697
113Noah L.First Baptist Academy518.5038.78
114Andres M.Central Elementary418.5478.824
115Parker S.Bass Hoover Elementary School518.5828.859
116Jace J.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy418.6408.917
117Haruhiko T.Nixon Elementary518.6898.966
118Dominic R.First Baptist Academy518.7319.008
119Jace L.Midland Elementary318.9309.207
120Lincoln L.Bass Hoover Elementary School418.9829.259
121Ansh S.Nixon Elementary519.0819.358
122Almaez A.Ideal Charter School719.1209.397
123Eric H.Astoria ElementaryT19.1229.399
124Daniel C.Frank J Dugan Elementary School319.2209.497
125Gabriel H.Neary Elementary519.2819.558
126Satname S.Olympia Brown Elementary319.4249.701
127Logan H.Madison Elementary School219.4759.752
128Theo L.Germantown Hills Elementary219.5269.803
129Angelo A.Central Elementary419.5389.815
130Liam P.Bass Hoover Elementary School419.6559.932
131Cody M.Germantown Hills Elementary319.7209.997
132Kordell M.Bass Hoover Elementary School319.76710.044
133Emmett A.Bryant Elementary519.80910.086
134Wesley P.Concordia Turners319.85610.133
135Gregg M.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolT19.90310.18
136Colin F.Westport Elementary419.92010.197
137Scott F.Frank J Dugan Elementary School420.13010.407
138Rylan B.Peachtree Elementary School120.17410.451
139Thorin C.Saint Mary's School520.23010.507
140Ishaan G.Neary Elementary520.23410.511
141Christopher K.Central Elementary420.24110.518
142Corbin H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School220.48410.761
143Arthur O.Edgerton Elementary School520.61010.887
144Lucas A.Madison Elementary School220.62610.903
145Justin H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School120.65010.927
146Shourya R.Nixon Elementary520.69310.97
147Owen C.Bryant Elementary420.86811.145
148Canaan K.First Baptist Academy520.93811.215
149Robert G.Saint Mary's School520.95011.227
150Caiden F.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy720.97411.251
151Hayden M.St Henry Elementary421.04711.324
152Jacob P.Bass Hoover Elementary School321.07411.351
153Milo H.Central Elementary421.13511.412
154Brayden S.Grand Prairie Elementary School221.21811.495
155Pilo L.Saint Mary's School521.23011.507
156Cole C.Astoria Elementary421.58411.861
157Kristopher F.Central Elementary421.67411.951
158Judah W.Nixon Elementary521.82212.099
159Asher Z.Central Elementary422.15312.43
160Gus M.Central Elementary322.15912.436
161Oliver D.Dorothy Dodds Elementary322.53612.813
162Ahren H.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School522.60112.878
163Peyton S.Bryant Elementary522.68412.961
164Liam M.First Baptist Academy522.75113.028
165Chachue V.Edgerton Elementary School622.82313.1
166Ezra G.Bass Hoover Elementary School122.92913.206
167Sulley S.First Baptist Academy423.02513.302
168Maverick V.St Henry Elementary323.02813.305
169Ryatt R.Wauneta Palisade School623.17413.451
170Vincenzo D.Crown Of Life Lutheran School123.44113.718
171George W.St Henry Elementary423.47413.751
172Landon K.Nixon Elementary123.48213.759
173William G.Bass Hoover Elementary School223.49013.767
174Kadon S.Astoria Elementary423.64513.922
175Adrian R.Rockhill Elementary523.67113.948
176Jonah B.Central Elementary223.92214.199
177Joshua B.Midland Elementary223.96014.237
178August U.Albert Cassens Elementary424.03614.313
179Lowel T.Dover Elementery524.04014.317
180Arion L.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy324.04314.32
181William W.St Henry Elementary324.07614.353
182Jace P.Frank J Dugan Elementary School324.38014.657
183Arlo Q.First Baptist Academy524.56814.845
184Amonte L.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy324.63514.912
185Dylan E.Midland Elementary324.68014.957
186Terrence T.West Hillsborough Elementary424.96915.246
187Jarrett M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary325.08915.366
188Spencer C.Albert Cassens Elementary525.40715.684
189Ashton C.First Baptist Academy425.49615.773
190Kerolos K.Frank J Dugan Elementary School425.56415.841
191Myles L.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy125.63115.908
192Bennett K.Concordia TurnersK25.73916.016
193Conor M.Hunter Magnet Elementary School425.83416.111
194Jonah G.Nixon Elementary525.86916.146
195Carter D.St Henry Elementary426.14816.425
196Uriah S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School226.22216.499
197Ryan B.Bass Hoover Elementary School226.24316.52
198Max C.Nixon Elementary526.34116.618
199Angel V.Central Elementary326.36616.643
200Jaxen N.Central Elementary326.81717.094
201Andy W.Westport Elementary426.97017.247
202Collin A.Albert Cassens Elementary527.19417.471
203Jack Y.Astoria Elementary427.27917.556
204Sam L.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary227.36017.637
205Dominic N.First Baptist Academy527.59317.87
206Evan L.Edgerton Elementary School627.60017.877
207Owen C.Westport Elementary327.98018.257
208Leo F.Albert Cassens Elementary528.03618.313
209Tripp A.Astoria Elementary428.25818.535
210Michael S.Midland Elementary328.44018.717
211Ja'King T.Hunter Magnet Elementary School428.53418.811
212Riley R.Central Elementary328.63618.913
213Jacob R.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School328.63918.916
214Jr B.Saint Mary's School428.70018.977
215Alex H.Midland Elementary328.88019.157
216Weslley D.Neary Elementary528.88019.157
217Lucas A.Central Elementary329.53319.81
218Alex B.Midland Elementary329.60019.877
219Jack J.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary529.60419.881
220Alex A.Dorothy Dodds Elementary229.65219.929
221Finnegan R.Astoria Elementary429.74220.019
222Uyum S.Dorothy Dodds Elementary229.86920.146
223Arlo M.St Henry Elementary230.00320.28
224Naveed J.Peachtree Elementary School130.20120.478
225Kaleb B.Hunter Magnet Elementary School530.28720.564
226Xander B.Bass Hoover Elementary School230.44220.719
227Grayson W.Peachtree Elementary School130.51820.795
228Jameson C.West Hillsborough Elementary530.56420.841
229Aaron M.Rockhill Elementary530.74321.02
230Gabe B.First Baptist Academy430.88021.157
231Jeremy O.Nixon Elementary431.08321.36
232Lincoln M.First Baptist Academy431.37621.653
233Jacob L.Nixon Elementary431.40921.686
234Elijah S.Central Elementary231.65221.929
235Luke A.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary131.66021.937
236Owen C.Bass Hoover Elementary School231.75422.031
237Dubem I.Midland Elementary331.88022.157
238Aamir A.Midland Elementary332.16022.437
239Philip D.Midland Elementary332.18022.457
240Austin Z.Nixon Elementary432.32522.602
241Mason M.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School532.37422.651
242Yuta K.Midland Elementary432.50022.777
243JoJo W.Nixon Elementary132.98523.262
244Danny D.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy333.61223.889
245Ethan B.Renaissance Magnet School433.77024.047
246Oliver L.Nixon Elementary434.38024.657
247Connor K.Astoria Elementary434.62324.9
248Adam F.Midland Elementary334.69024.967
249Turner C.Astoria Elementary434.75025.027
250Liam L.Frank J Dugan Elementary School535.21225.489
251Owen S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School435.43625.713
252Finn S.Hunter Magnet Elementary School235.63025.907
253Caleb F.Rockhill Elementary435.93926.216
254Ezan B.Midland Elementary335.96026.237
255Ethan M.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary436.13026.407
256Dae'Vion J.Hunter Magnet Elementary School236.25226.529
257Macklin S.Dorothy Dodds Elementary336.28926.566
258Emerson C.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School536.32826.605
259Shota K.Midland Elementary236.36026.637
260Ezra B.Rockhill Elementary336.41026.687
261Carson C.Rabun County Elementary536.50126.778
262Evan B.Midland Elementary337.22027.497
263Jaxon C.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary338.14728.424
264Gabe M.Astoria Elementary438.16028.437
265Liam P.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School538.56328.84
266Keane S.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary338.80229.079
267Adam M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary239.23329.51
268Jaxon H.Central Elementary School340.25130.528
269Donovan M.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary340.62530.902
270Ryan L.Dover Elementery340.65030.927
271Ax G.Astoria Elementary440.73731.014
272Faiz S.Nixon Elementary441.95732.234
273Jacob S.Dorothy Dodds Elementary342.79033.067
274Parker C.Astoria Elementary443.35833.635
275Xeius G.Tucker School443.48833.765
276Donovan M.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK43.98634.263
277Giuseppe B.Midland Elementary344.31034.587
278Thano P.Midland Elementary244.36034.637
279Chance M.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School544.40534.682
280Noel K.Midland Elementary444.46034.737
281Kyson M.Astoria Elementary444.48834.765
282Hunter C.Midland Elementary244.52034.797
283Adrian Z.Nixon Elementary144.62934.906
284Luke M.Midland Elementary444.83035.107
285Drew K.Midland Elementary445.08035.357
286Daniel S.Midland Elementary245.68035.957
287Arjun J.Midland Elementary245.78036.057
288Alex B.Astoria Elementary445.90836.185
289Jacob L.Midland Elementary246.00036.277
290Charles L.Nixon Elementary246.01336.29
291Leif A.Concordia TurnersK46.03236.309
292Rodney F.Central Elementary School346.25036.527
293Steven V.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy346.25436.531
294Nicholas V.Midland Elementary446.38036.657
295Caleb J.Midland Elementary347.65037.927
296Chase Z.Olympia Brown ElementaryK47.69237.969
297William W.Midland Elementary347.69837.975
298Jinsuh K.Nixon Elementary548.40338.68
299Jaxson M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary249.79940.076
300Aris S.Nixon Elementary149.85240.129
301Zach A.Astoria Elementary450.75541.032
302Parker C.Midland Elementary351.27041.547
303Yoshi W.Midland Elementary251.38041.657
304Daniel L.Midland Elementary451.88042.157
305Neyland B.Rockhill Elementary551.99242.269
306Andrew C.Midland Elementary352.02042.297
307Jaxon M.Midland Elementary352.22042.497
308Alex P.Midland Elementary252.53042.807
309Ari C.Nixon Elementary252.97643.253
310Ethan O.Midland Elementary254.66044.937
311Dante C.Midland Elementary454.69044.967
312Jack Z.Midland Elementary454.97045.247
313Justin C.Midland Elementary356.05046.327
314Cristobal L.Midland Elementary356.94047.217
315Jaxton W.Dorothy Dodds Elementary457.28347.56
316Steven C.Nixon Elementary259.96150.238
317Rintaro W.Midland Elementary460.36050.637
318Christian S.Midland Elementary261.67051.947
319Boyd W.Rockhill Elementary261.68051.957
320Deacon F.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK62.46452.741
321David G.Midland Elementary263.65053.927
322Peter S.Midland Elementary364.68054.957
323Henry R.Midland Elementary365.26055.537
324Eli B.Midland Elementary266.30056.577
325Boston B.Astoria Elementary467.92158.198
326Theo W.Nixon Elementary170.18060.457
327Micah G.Nixon Elementary272.18662.463
328Carson B.Dorothy Dodds Elementary372.34162.618
329Shan P.Midland Elementary274.22064.497
330Henry M.Midland Elementary274.31064.587
331Carson M.Midland Elementary274.96065.237
332Phillip D.Nixon Elementary576.69266.969
333Lucas F.Midland Elementary477.21067.487
334Austin B.Nixon Elementary380.00070.277
335Maddix W.Astoria Elementary480.86371.14
336Giuseppe M.Midland Elementary282.50072.777
337Jacob M.Midland Elementary484.40074.677
338Sebastian L.Midland Elementary490.21080.487
339Albert S.Midland Elementary291.81082.087

Overall Female Cycle

#NameSchoolGradeTimeGap
1Leanna A.Trinity Lutheran School610.000
2Caylee' L.Macmillan International Academy410.0580.058
3Georgia W.Pinckneyville Middle School611.0441.044
4Lamaiya E.Macmillan International Academy511.7151.715
5Reyne H.First Baptist AcademyT12.0012.001
6Caitlyn B.Trinity Lutheran School812.0502.05
7Julia G.Trinity Lutheran School812.1702.17
8Mila M.Peachtree Elementary School412.2272.227
9Jayda R.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy512.5762.576
10Marwa A.Lawrence Powell Elementary512.6162.616
11Reaghan B.Macmillan International Academy512.6262.626
12Chloe F.Macmillan International Academy412.6872.687
13Ayla S.Lawrence Powell Elementary412.9862.986
14Petra V.Nixon Elementary513.0383.038
15Merari C.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy513.0893.089
16Katie G.Trinity Lutheran School613.0903.09
17Lena E.Peachtree Elementary School413.2723.272
18Alyssa R.Macmillan International Academy513.2773.277
19Emma G.Trinity Lutheran School713.2803.28
20Billie S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School613.3703.37
21Aubrey K.Crown Of Life Lutheran School713.6133.613
22Sawyer M.Peachtree Elementary School413.6343.634
23Tiare R.Macmillan International Academy513.8403.84
24Abby G.Bass Hoover Elementary School513.9963.996
25Kenna N.Trinity Lutheran SchoolT14.1304.13
26Abby L.Trinity Lutheran School514.1904.19
27Ayana N.Nixon Elementary414.2344.234
28Pau A.Mattawan Later Elementary414.3394.339
29Ms. Sarah S.Mary Lynch ElementaryT14.3614.361
30Kali W.Trinity Lutheran School514.4204.42
31Charlotte H.Trinity Lutheran School714.5904.59
32Melissa M.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolT14.6024.602
33Savannah R.Westport Elementary314.7804.78
34Sloan S.Alanton Elementary514.8204.82
35Olivia R.Alanton Elementary414.8304.83
36Ari E.Macmillan International Academy515.0335.033
37Emmie T.Peachtree Elementary School215.0595.059
38Leighna S.Olympia Brown Elementary415.0795.079
39Peyton D.Macmillan International Academy515.1735.173
40Destiney E.Lawrence Powell Elementary415.2445.244
41Eva V.Bass Hoover Elementary School515.3985.398
42Anna M.Worcester ElementaryK15.4345.434
43Taia G.Macmillan International Academy515.4815.481
44Charlee F.Alanton Elementary515.5105.51
45Avery M.Bass Hoover Elementary School415.5535.553
46Raven R.Macmillan International Academy515.5535.553
47Mena B.Trinity Lutheran School615.7205.72
48Emery C.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary615.7635.763
49Grace M.Westport Elementary315.8305.83
50Jennifer O.Tucker SchoolT15.9095.909
51Hadley O.Wauneta Palisade School415.9195.919
52Noah T.Peachtree Elementary School315.9575.957
53Skylar S.Central Elementary516.0396.039
54Emmy Lou P.Trinity Lutheran School516.0406.04
55Emma M.First Baptist Academy416.1146.114
56Paige D.Macmillan International Academy516.2326.232
57Isabella W.Mattawan Later Elementary516.2766.276
58Maddie T.Renaissance Magnet School216.3346.334
59Vera S.Alanton Elementary316.5206.52
60Maya W.Peachtree Elementary School316.7636.763
61Angelica L.Frank J Dugan Elementary School516.8296.829
62Mackenzie S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School416.8576.857
63Michaela A.Frank J Dugan Elementary School517.0037.003
64Maddie S.Olympia Brown Elementary517.0407.04
65Journey C.Trinity Lutheran School717.0607.06
66DAwn T.Oak Grove ElementaryT17.1307.13
67Brynle U.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy417.2297.229
68Dulce D.Central Elementary517.2477.247
69Belinda M.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolT17.2637.263
70Louise H.First Baptist Academy417.2777.277
71Gigi D.Renaissance Magnet School417.2807.28
72Laura C.Frank J Dugan Elementary School517.3437.343
73Gracelyn H.Trinity Lutheran School517.5407.54
74Maggie E.Central Elementary417.6697.669
75Remi M.Grand Prairie Elementary School217.7027.702
76Piper L.Hortonville Elementary School417.7057.705
77Yulissa M.Bryant Elementary517.7687.768
78Avonlee N.Bryant Elementary517.8747.874
79Charli R.Frank J Dugan Elementary School518.0248.024
80Delaney J.Alanton Elementary318.0608.06
81Mariah S.Peachtree Elementary School318.2368.236
82Riley B.Macmillan International Academy418.3078.307
83Leidy R.Frank J Dugan Elementary School218.4208.42
84Emory S.Bryant Elementary518.4868.486
85Leighton T.Trinity Lutheran School618.5308.53
86Wendy D.Alanton ElementaryT18.7308.73
87Stanley S.Bryant Elementary518.7708.77
88Eliana G.Midland Elementary418.8608.86
89Sawyor B.Wauneta Palisade School418.8878.887
90Emily H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School518.9708.97
91Ava M.Frank J Dugan Elementary School519.2409.24
92Ava M.Frank J Dugan Elementary School519.2419.241
93Sofia B.Peachtree Elementary School419.2499.249
94Emory S.Bryant Elementary519.2829.282
95Stella T.Crown Of Life Lutheran School419.5009.5
96Caroline H.Renaissance Magnet School419.5389.538
97Lillian T.Grand Prairie Elementary School219.5439.543
98Ava A.Frank J Dugan Elementary School519.5519.551
99Abby C.Albert Cassens ElementaryT19.5589.558
100Leilani F.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy319.5609.56
101Madeline B.Westport Elementary319.5909.59
102Lydia M.Central Elementary419.6019.601
103Sophia S.Bryant Elementary519.6529.652
104Brooklyn W.Bryant Elementary319.8049.804
105Nora W.Westport Elementary319.8419.841
106Evelyn S.Bass Hoover Elementary School419.8479.847
107Donneice M.Ames Visual & Performing Arts ElementaryT19.8809.88
108Aizah A.Midland Elementary419.9709.97
109Sophia W.Crown Of Life Lutheran School420.19910.199
110Kennedy S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School320.23610.236
111Cherie N.Carol Rae Ranch ElementaryT20.26410.264
112Kaira S.Nixon Elementary420.41510.415
113Marlowe W.West Hillsborough Elementary520.49410.494
114Alexandria L.St Henry Elementary320.62110.621
115Alexa D.Frank J Dugan Elementary School520.84310.843
116Megan M.West Hillsborough ElementaryT20.94110.941
117Brooks D.Albert Cassens Elementary421.06811.068
118Lucy D.Nixon Elementary521.16811.168
119Michelle T.Central Elementary SchoolT21.20511.205
120Jessabella J.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy321.28811.288
121Charlotte S.Saint Mary's School421.61011.61
122Eden T.Astoria Elementary421.62511.625
123Dakota B.Olympia Brown Elementary221.82511.825
124Lilly B.Bass Hoover Elementary School421.85311.853
125Evoua T.Edgerton Elementary School621.89211.892
126Emery M.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School521.92711.927
127Elsa F.Crown Of Life Lutheran School321.97811.978
128Cora S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School422.10012.1
129Mackenzie L.Macmillan International Academy422.19312.193
130Ruby M.St Henry Elementary422.22112.221
131Harper A.Bryant Elementary422.64112.641
132Vera J.Peachtree Elementary School322.75512.755
133Ariana M.Nixon Elementary523.17113.171
134Briaja B.Central Elementary323.31713.317
135Greenlee W.Astoria Elementary423.38813.388
136Naomi F.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy523.42513.425
137Charlie H.Albert Cassens Elementary323.43613.436
138Matilda G.Hunter Magnet Elementary School323.46013.46
139Diem E.Bryant Elementary423.47213.472
140Hazel M.Edgerton Elementary School623.50013.5
141Crystal S.Bryant Elementary423.61713.617
142Jocelyn V.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy123.72513.725
143Keiko N.Astoria Elementary423.88013.88
144Lailah H.Neary Elementary523.91713.917
145Elena B.Rockhill Elementary324.03014.03
146Savanna S.St Henry Elementary224.10414.104
147Joy H.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary524.34014.34
148Lana H.First Baptist Academy424.38914.389
149Tiffaney W.Dorothy Dodds ElementaryT24.54014.54
150Hattie S.Olympia Brown Elementary224.56114.561
151Clara S.Bass Hoover Elementary School324.70614.706
152Erin A.Saint Mary's School524.85014.85
153Ava S.Mary Lynch Elementary424.86314.863
154Katie H.Crown Of Life Lutheran School524.88014.88
155Aniylah R.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary524.94014.94
156Diana W.Astoria Elementary424.94714.947
157Colbie H.Wauneta Palisade School524.98014.98
158Kayla W.St Henry Elementary424.99314.993
159Siyan Z.Neary Elementary525.39115.391
160Lexi O.First Baptist Academy525.40115.401
161Madison T.Hunter Magnet Elementary School525.55515.555
162Milly W.Wauneta Palisade School525.79015.79
163Romaisa K.Neary Elementary526.07016.07
164Kailey M.Macmillan International Academy426.09016.09
165Janelle C.Nixon Elementary526.24216.242
166Onnica J.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary426.25716.257
167Rohana K.Neary Elementary526.53716.537
168Liana B.Frank J Dugan Elementary School526.83816.838
169Sofie B.Rockhill Elementary326.83816.838
170Addilyn M.Crown Of Life Lutheran School326.93316.933
171Lianne A.Nixon Elementary427.04917.049
172Raelyn B.Midland Elementary427.16017.16
173Mila R.Saint Mary's School427.57017.57
174Aria H.Midland Elementary427.66017.66
175Hannah R.Rockhill Elementary228.13318.133
176Olive M.First Baptist Academy528.35618.356
177Sloane C.First Baptist Academy428.38818.388
178Scottlynn G.Midland Elementary328.41018.41
179Carli W.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary428.46018.46
180Brooklyn D.Bryant Elementary328.47218.472
181Harper B.First Baptist Academy428.66318.663
182Mia D.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary228.73918.739
183Olivia Z.Alanton Elementary328.75018.75
184Eva S.Midland Elementary428.91018.91
185Dorothy D.Olympia Brown Elementary329.17419.174
186Emmerson G.Midland Elementary429.25019.25
187Anhelina S.Bryant Elementary229.32919.329
188Rylee S.Dorothy Dodds Elementary429.45719.457
189Rio M.Midland Elementary429.52019.52
190Samantha D.Midland Elementary329.58019.58
191Sofie D.Olympia Brown Elementary329.64819.648
192Ella K.Tucker School429.75019.75
193Blake C.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary229.76719.767
194Shelby B.Astoria Elementary429.77219.772
195Aaliyah D.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary529.88019.88
196Allye M.Nixon ElementaryT29.95219.952
197Aliah B.Nixon Elementary530.18420.184
198Nora Y.Albert Cassens Elementary530.41520.415
199Isabel G.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy330.44620.446
200Evelyn S.Dorothy Dodds Elementary330.45620.456
201Charlotte Z.Olympia Brown Elementary230.49920.499
202Agnes A.Saint Mary's School431.17021.17
203Celeste M.Dover Elementery531.25021.25
204Jael M.Central Elementary231.38021.38
205Marlene R.Neary Elementary531.41021.41
206Evie L.Renaissance Magnet School231.49921.499
207Grace K.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary531.55021.55
208Maya R.Midland Elementary431.59021.59
209Lucy D.Renaissance Magnet School231.68621.686
210Dior B.Peachtree Elementary School132.27322.273
211Jordyn D.Frank J Dugan Elementary School532.48222.482
212Madison R.Hunter Magnet Elementary School232.49422.494
213Isabella U.Dorothy Dodds Elementary332.54922.549
214Harmonie S.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary432.61022.61
215Celine H.Frank J Dugan Elementary School532.69722.697
216Emma P.Midland Elementary232.75022.75
217Elle S.St Henry Elementary232.87222.872
218Astraea P.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary233.27123.271
219Krishna P.Midland Elementary333.34023.34
220Sophia R.Wauneta Palisade School533.40223.402
221Ava W.St Henry Elementary333.44123.441
222Gabby R.Midland Elementary333.65023.65
223DKhiri H.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary434.11024.11
224Yurly J.Nixon Elementary434.26824.268
225Kotori N.Astoria Elementary434.30824.308
226Arabella B.Astoria Elementary434.49324.493
227J'La W.Peachtree Elementary School335.00025
228Magnolia L.Frank J Dugan Elementary School435.04925.049
229Rowan A.Peachtree Elementary SchoolK35.16125.161
230Sophia F.Midland Elementary235.80025.8
231Leah B.Astoria Elementary435.90125.901
232Gus R.Westport Elementary235.90625.906
233Soumya P.Midland Elementary436.46026.46
234Arwen W.Nixon Elementary536.73426.734
235Veda K.Dorothy Dodds Elementary436.88026.88
236Olivia S.Midland Elementary337.43027.43
237Claire K.Albert Cassens Elementary437.51227.512
238Ellie C.Midland Elementary437.59027.59
239Olivia G.Peachtree Elementary School137.70427.704
240Valery P.Midland Elementary437.88027.88
241Arya J.Midland Elementary438.03028.03
242Ikuyo U.Midland Elementary438.27028.27
243Hudson J.First Baptist Academy538.62428.624
244Alice G.Midland Elementary338.63028.63
245Sarah C.Nixon Elementary539.01229.012
246Gabrielle C.Midland Elementary439.09029.09
247Victoria G.Midland Elementary339.22029.22
248Morgan S.Crown Of Life Lutheran School139.56629.566
249Ava H.Dorothy Dodds Elementary339.95029.95
250Ezel K.Nixon Elementary440.36930.369
251Bentley K.Dorothy Dodds Elementary440.50330.503
252Sadie F.Midland Elementary340.55030.55
253Liisi T.First Baptist Academy540.77030.77
254Michelle K.Nixon Elementary441.03831.038
255Briar K.Astoria Elementary441.15231.152
256Ilithyia B.Midland Elementary341.55031.55
257Josie I.Peachtree Elementary SchoolK42.11132.111
258Jill V.Midland Elementary342.38032.38
259Zora C.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary442.47032.47
260Sophie B.Nixon Elementary542.80132.801
261Reagan A.Dover Elementery542.85032.85
262Olivia M.Midland Elementary442.88032.88
263Leah T.Midland Elementary243.33033.33
264Loyalty A.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School543.38033.38
265Everly S.Tucker School343.55533.555
266Kris D.Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary443.81033.81
267Delal T.Nixon Elementary443.88333.883
268Emery L.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School543.92833.928
269Bevyn F.Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School543.93833.938
270Grace P.Dorothy Dodds Elementary345.00535.005
271Carah M.Central Elementary School245.07935.079
272Maeven L.Rockhill ElementaryK45.43035.43
273Krishna D.Midland Elementary245.56035.56
274Rylee D.Dover Elementery345.67035.67
275Luna G.Concordia Turners145.98135.981
276Isabella V.Midland Elementary246.30036.3
277Noah D.St Henry Elementary247.35237.352
278Isabella D.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy447.73137.731
279Olivia H.Dorothy Dodds Elementary448.35938.359
280Emma R.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary148.53138.531
281Belen H.Midland Elementary248.59038.59
282Mamartha D.Dorothy Dodds Elementary349.56339.563
283Ava K.Midland Elementary450.08040.08
284Laveen M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary450.48340.483
285Malia D.Central Elementary School250.71040.71
286Ava S.Rockhill Elementary150.92140.921
287Amelia R.First Baptist Academy451.32941.329
288Arabella G.Midland Elementary351.36041.36
289Athena K.Midland Elementary252.04042.04
290Gemma C.Midland Elementary252.58042.58
291Naia I.Midland Elementary252.65042.65
292Ayla T.Midland Elementary452.65042.65
293Ilaria A.Midland Elementary253.19043.19
294Amber H.Midland Elementary253.19043.19
295Rose H.First Baptist Academy453.20843.208
296Monica S.Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy553.88143.881
297Ruby Ann Y.Dorothy Dodds Elementary254.25644.256
298Sofia D.Nixon Elementary454.38944.389
299Hannah Z.Tucker School455.15045.15
300Ablue S.Midland Elementary455.22045.22
301Elliana N.Midland Elementary355.69045.69
302Jenika D.Dorothy Dodds Elementary256.04046.04
303Amelia B.Carol Rae Ranch Elementary156.71346.713
304Eva M.Midland Elementary457.63047.63
305Skyla A.Midland Elementary458.00048
306Zainab B.Midland Elementary458.16048.16
307Havanna H.Dorothy Dodds Elementary258.25048.25
308Kamila R.Midland Elementary358.30048.3
309Sirathow M.Dorothy Dodds Elementary259.52749.527
310Aluel B.Dorothy Dodds Elementary359.94349.943
311Jessica K.Midland Elementary262.71052.71
312Harper K.Crown Of Life Lutheran SchoolK63.86153.861
313Ariah G.Midland Elementary266.13056.13
314Parker B.Central Elementary School266.30056.3
315Fehmieh M.Midland Elementary268.09058.09
316Jamie R.Midland Elementary269.47059.47
317Anna B.Midland Elementary271.27061.27
318Valentina V.Midland Elementary372.94062.94
319Nina L.Midland Elementary273.84063.84
320Zara A.Midland Elementary274.25064.25
321Sloane F.Midland Elementary275.63065.63
322A'Azaryah W.Dorothy Dodds Elementary477.44867.448
323Hareem A.Midland Elementary282.05072.05
324Vasiliki K.Midland Elementary386.93076.93
325Isidra R.Dorothy Dodds Elementary390.61180.611
326Skyla S.Midland Elementary294.02084.02
327Addison B.Midland Elementary298.56088.56
328Yashvi K.Midland Elementary299.69089.69

By Grade

Teacher

Teacher Male 3-3-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Coach R. Macmillan International Academy2.762
2Doug B. Renaissance Magnet School2.8320.07
3Josh M. Hunter Magnet Elementary School2.8930.131
4Blane S. Village Oaks Elementary3.2440.482
5Michael C. Jordan Elementary School3.4100.648
6Nick L. Village Oaks Elementary3.4890.727
7Jason G. Jordan Elementary School3.4900.728
8Jacob C. Madison Elementary School3.5000.738
9Brad H. Rabun County Elementary3.5650.803
10Mike S. Frank J Dugan Elementary School3.8021.04
11Major W. Pates Creek Elementary3.9001.138
12Eric H. Astoria Elementary4.0521.29
13Gregg M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School4.1311.369
14Wayne V. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.2231.461
15Coach S. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School4.3321.57
16Coach O. Saint Christophers School4.4411.679
17Todd L. Mattawan Later Elementary4.6411.879

Teacher Female 3-3-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Reyne H. First Baptist Academy2.999
2Jennifer O. Tucker School3.6250.626
3Melissa M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School3.6660.667
4Amy T. Westport Elementary3.6800.681
5Ms. Sarah S. Mary Lynch Elementary3.8150.816
6Megan M. West Hillsborough Elementary3.8530.854
7Abby C. Albert Cassens Elementary3.8910.892
8Hannah D. Rabun County Elementary3.9140.915
9Donneice M. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary3.9700.971
10Marianne P. Village Oaks Elementary3.9900.991
11Belinda M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School3.9970.998
12Michelle T. Central Elementary School4.0801.081
13Cherie N. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary4.3401.341
14Anna K. Gilbert Arts Academy4.9901.991
15Allye M. Nixon Elementary5.1462.147

Teacher Male 3-6-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Doug B. Renaissance Magnet School3.646
2Josh M. Hunter Magnet Elementary School3.7930.147
3Patrick A. Gilmanton School3.8010.155
4Coach R. Macmillan International Academy3.8920.246
5Brad H. Rabun County Elementary4.5260.88
6Jacob C. Madison Elementary School4.8601.214
7Mike S. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.2811.635
8Michael C. Jordan Elementary School5.5101.864
9Coach S. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School5.9912.345
10Eric H. Astoria Elementary6.0242.378
11Wayne V. Frank J Dugan Elementary School6.0362.39
12Gregg M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School6.3982.752
13Todd L. Mattawan Later Elementary6.5962.95
14Mr. L. Midland Elementary6.6603.014
15Major W. Pates Creek Elementary6.8103.164

Teacher Female 3-6-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Reyne H. First Baptist Academy4.121
2Kenna N. Trinity Lutheran School4.3400.219
3Melissa M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School4.8490.728
4Mrs. M. Midland Elementary4.9000.779
5Ms. Sarah S. Mary Lynch Elementary4.9160.795
6Jennifer O. Tucker School5.0950.974
7Ms. K. Midland Elementary5.3101.189
8Michelle T. Central Elementary School5.3701.249
9Belinda M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School5.3701.249
10Megan M. West Hillsborough Elementary5.3981.277
11Abby C. Albert Cassens Elementary5.4891.368
12Donneice M. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary5.8801.759
13Wendy D. Alanton Elementary5.9201.799
14Cherie N. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary5.9631.842
15Hannah D. Rabun County Elementary6.0151.894
16Allye M. Nixon Elementary6.6482.527
17Laurel N. Mount Vernon Elementary6.6502.529
18Ms. A. Midland Elementary7.6503.529
19Cassie B. Bass Hoover Elementary School8.3224.201
20Ms. W. Midland Elementary13.0908.969
21Ms. S. Midland Elementary14.94010.819
22Ms. S. Midland Elementary19.18015.059

Teacher Male Cycle

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Doug B. Renaissance Magnet School10.501
2Josh M. Hunter Magnet Elementary School10.8210.32
3Coach R. Macmillan International Academy12.4151.914
4Jacob C. Madison Elementary School15.5004.999
5Coach S. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School18.2417.74
6Eric H. Astoria Elementary19.1228.621
7Gregg M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School19.9039.402

Teacher Female Cycle

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Reyne H. First Baptist Academy12.001
2Kenna N. Trinity Lutheran School14.1302.129
3Ms. Sarah S. Mary Lynch Elementary14.3612.36
4Melissa M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School14.6022.601
5Jennifer O. Tucker School15.9093.908
6DAwn T. Oak Grove Elementary17.1305.129
7Belinda M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School17.2635.262
8Wendy D. Alanton Elementary18.7306.729
9Abby C. Albert Cassens Elementary19.5587.557
10Donneice M. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary19.8807.879
11Cherie N. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary20.2648.263
12Megan M. West Hillsborough Elementary20.9418.94
13Michelle T. Central Elementary School21.2059.204
14Tiffaney W. Dorothy Dodds Elementary24.54012.539
15Allye M. Nixon Elementary29.95217.951

Kindergarden

Kindergarden Male 3-3-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Bennett K. Concordia Turners4.888
2Elijah M. Bass Hoover Elementary School5.2410.353
3Jermaine J. Hunter Magnet Elementary School5.2490.361
4Songyang X. Hoover Elementary5.3100.422
5Jameson H. Trinity Lutheran School5.5200.632
6Sawyer M. Hunter Magnet Elementary School5.6450.757
7Carson M. First Baptist Academy5.7240.836
8Maverick T. Trinity Lutheran School5.7300.842
9Silas G. First Baptist Academy5.7390.851
10Rocco W. Hunter Magnet Elementary School5.7570.869
11Bennett S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School6.1891.301
12Max D. Nixon Elementary6.3671.479
13Sebastian S. Nixon Elementary6.4551.567
14Everett P. Hunter Magnet Elementary School6.5091.621
15Wesley S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School6.6451.757
16Leif A. Concordia Turners6.7511.863
17Deacon F. Crown Of Life Lutheran School6.7901.902
18Logan S. Trinity Lutheran School6.8001.912
19Donovan M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School6.8161.928
20Quincy S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School6.8361.948
21Bo G. Saint Christophers School6.8361.948
22Anthony G. Winston Park Elementary School6.9462.058
23Nick B. Nixon Elementary6.9872.099
24Bryson S. Bass Hoover Elementary School7.0592.171
25Eder R. Hunter Magnet Elementary School7.0742.186
26Paxton F. Olympia Brown Elementary7.1312.243
27Oliver B. First Baptist Academy7.1872.299
28Kristofer S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School7.2012.313
29Kaiden Y. Hoover Elementary7.2202.332
30Madden C. First Baptist Academy7.2782.39
31Finn M. Hoover Elementary7.4602.572
32Isaiah P. First Baptist Academy7.4872.599
33Tucker T. Hunter Magnet Elementary School7.5272.639
34Tianmu X. Hoover Elementary7.5302.642
35Brooks A. Christ The King Catholic School7.6262.738
36Matthew C. First Baptist Academy7.6372.749
37Grayson D. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary7.7352.847
38Auggie C. First Baptist Academy7.7532.865
39Jonathan M. Nixon Elementary7.7802.892
40Jasper S. Nixon Elementary7.9403.052
41Gunner M. West Bourbon Elementary8.0263.138
42Andrew Y. Hoover Elementary8.1203.232
43Krew M. West Bourbon Elementary8.1253.237
44Henry D. Hoover Elementary8.2503.362
45Togo T. Hoover Elementary8.2503.362
46Aaron M. West Bourbon Elementary8.2563.368
47Kurt M. West Bourbon Elementary8.3003.412
48Casen C. West Bourbon Elementary8.3503.462
49Owen O. First Baptist Academy8.3673.479
50Chase Z. Olympia Brown Elementary8.6643.776
51Carter H. Redstone Elementary8.7393.851
52John L. Hoover Elementary8.7903.902
53Jett C. First Baptist Academy8.8023.914
54Hanru L. Hoover Elementary8.8403.952
55Liam W. Hunter Magnet Elementary School8.8643.976
56Santi S. Nixon Elementary8.9714.083
57Akhil C. Hunter Magnet Elementary School9.0404.152
58Yibo J. Nixon Elementary9.0684.18
59Haven C. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary9.1054.217
60Noah C. First Baptist Academy9.1214.233
61Cairo N. Nixon Elementary9.1524.264
62Stanley L. Nixon Elementary9.2044.316
63Wyatt S. West Bourbon Elementary9.2434.355
64Austin H. Hoover Elementary9.3704.482
65Franco C. Nixon Elementary9.5704.682
66Subaru M. Nixon Elementary9.7784.89
67Elias G. Crown Of Life Lutheran School9.8084.92
68Jude G. Bass Hoover Elementary School9.8554.967
69Trace G. Midland Elementary9.9105.022
70Phoniex R. West Bourbon Elementary10.5285.64
71Kingston L. Midland Elementary11.0006.112
72Gavin K. Winston Park Elementary School11.0206.132
73Bear A. West Bourbon Elementary11.1966.308
74Jerry G. West Bourbon Elementary11.3376.449
75Max D. Hoover Elementary11.3706.482
76Kang H. Hoover Elementary11.7506.862
77Vedang V. Hoover Elementary11.9007.012
78Benjamin Z. Hoover Elementary11.9707.082
79Noah Q. Nixon Elementary12.0437.155
80Finn S. West Bourbon Elementary12.1027.214
81Jovan M. Nixon Elementary12.3507.462
82Diego C. Nixon Elementary12.6727.784
83Mikee H. Nixon Elementary12.9618.073
84Liam M. Nixon Elementary13.6708.782
85Lucius M. Mary Lynch Elementary14.7869.898
86Yu-I L. Hoover Elementary15.03010.142
87Alexander H. First Baptist Academy15.15310.265
88Jude H. West Bourbon Elementary18.13213.244
89Jesus R. Nixon Elementary18.71613.828
90Crisanto M. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy19.07514.187
91Noah Z. Hoover Elementary19.09014.202
92Karter M. West Bourbon Elementary21.25816.37

Kindergarden Female 3-3-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Lennon P. Trinity Lutheran School5.150
2Raegan C. Crown Of Life Lutheran School5.1740.024
3Ruian T. Nixon Elementary5.4080.258
4Anna M. Worcester Elementary5.4890.339
5Annabelle A. Trinity Lutheran School5.5700.42
6Gwendolyn D. Crown Of Life Lutheran School5.8060.656
7Anja B. Trinity Lutheran School5.8500.7
8Rowan A. Peachtree Elementary School5.8650.715
9Fiona C. Nixon Elementary6.0790.929
10Camilla A. Trinity Lutheran School6.1100.96
11Wellie K. Nixon Elementary6.1350.985
12Maeve W. Nixon Elementary6.1521.002
13Cora G. Nixon Elementary6.1971.047
14Cecelia G. First Baptist Academy6.3921.242
15Harper K. Crown Of Life Lutheran School6.4371.287
16Samantha N. First Baptist Academy6.5491.399
17Sierra K. Nixon Elementary6.5591.409
18Brinley W. Bass Hoover Elementary School6.7211.571
19Mina I. Nixon Elementary6.8331.683
20Segenn K. First Baptist Academy6.9411.791
21Roselynn B. Crown Of Life Lutheran School6.9481.798
22Olivia C. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary6.9731.823
23Maeven L. Rockhill Elementary7.0231.873
24Gaia S. Hunter Magnet Elementary School7.0671.917
25Mia H. First Baptist Academy7.0871.937
26Josie I. Peachtree Elementary School7.2112.061
27Reign C. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary7.2802.13
28Norah B. Crown Of Life Lutheran School7.2892.139
29Audrey W. Hoover Elementary7.3102.16
30Elena R. First Baptist Academy7.3172.167
31Paxton M. West Bourbon Elementary7.5022.352
32Nadine C. Nixon Elementary7.6652.515
33Sawyer W. Crown Of Life Lutheran School7.7782.628
34Ava A. Winston Park Elementary School8.0412.891
35Dyani F. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary8.0802.93
36Andrea C. Nixon Elementary8.1322.982
37Emersyn C. Crown Of Life Lutheran School8.2813.131
38Lillian C. Nixon Elementary8.3723.222
39Clemmie T. Nixon Elementary8.4523.302
40Sophia H. West Bourbon Elementary8.5593.409
41Lilika S. Hoover Elementary8.7503.6
42Isabella V. Nixon Elementary8.8113.661
43Sadie G. First Baptist Academy9.1023.952
44Lillian B. West Bourbon Elementary9.1974.047
45Olivia B. West Bourbon Elementary9.2084.058
46Darcy A. Nixon Elementary9.2214.071
47Scarlett P. West Bourbon Elementary9.2444.094
48Yatzil R. Nixon Elementary9.3214.171
49Lindsey F. Winston Park Elementary School9.3714.221
50Alina D. First Baptist Academy9.5764.426
51Josie M. West Bourbon Elementary9.6964.546
52Abby A. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary9.8604.71
53Elena B. Nixon Elementary10.0244.874
54Amethyst R. Nixon Elementary10.0754.925
55Iris H. Hoover Elementary10.0904.94
56Mirayeliz H. Mary Lynch Elementary10.2585.108
57Aanya R. Hoover Elementary10.4705.32
58Lucy L. Nixon Elementary11.1105.96
59Kinlee C. West Bourbon Elementary11.5426.392
60Madison M. Hoover Elementary11.6606.51
61Emma C. Nixon Elementary11.8676.717
62Dakota P. Crown Of Life Lutheran School11.9086.758
63Mila B. Midland Elementary11.9706.82
64Jing L. Hoover Elementary12.0606.91
65Ava W. West Bourbon Elementary12.2537.103
66Ellie H. Nixon Elementary12.7997.649
67Arevique M. Nixon Elementary12.8847.734
68Nadia B. Nixon Elementary13.0637.913
69Kaitlyn F. Nixon Elementary13.5728.422
70Catherine L. Midland Elementary13.9708.82
71Margeaux W. First Baptist Academy14.0708.92
72Stella C. Nixon Elementary14.1689.018
73Ruby M. Nixon Elementary14.2389.088
74Lilah D. Crown Of Life Lutheran School14.4499.299
75Anandi P. Nixon Elementary15.65010.5
76Lydia V. West Bourbon Elementary15.91110.761
77Kelly P. Hoover Elementary16.50011.35

Kindergarden Male 3-6-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Mason S. Grand Prairie Elementary School6.973
2Bennett K. Concordia Turners7.0200.047
3Donovan M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School9.7982.825
4Deacon F. Crown Of Life Lutheran School10.7533.78
5Leif A. Concordia Turners10.9153.942
6Bennett S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School11.0144.041
7Kristofer S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School11.1704.197
8Kingston L. Midland Elementary11.3004.327
9Wesley S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School11.6444.671
10Elijah M. Bass Hoover Elementary School12.0315.058
11Avery E. Midland Elementary12.5305.557
12Liam P. Midland Elementary12.9705.997
13Anthony K. Midland Elementary13.0206.047
14Samuel C. Midland Elementary14.2507.277
15Austin E. Midland Elementary14.5007.527
16Matthew K. Midland Elementary14.8807.907
17Shivam P. Midland Elementary15.0908.117
18Emilio L. Midland Elementary15.5208.547
19Jonathan M. Nixon Elementary15.6838.71
20Derek S. Midland Elementary15.8408.867
21Jude G. Bass Hoover Elementary School16.0239.05
22Jaden K. Midland Elementary16.4609.487
23Gabriel S. Midland Elementary17.66010.687
24Jesse C. Midland Elementary17.69010.717
25Quincy S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School17.76110.788
26Trace G. Midland Elementary18.33011.357
27Grayson D. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary18.48911.516
28Jasper S. Nixon Elementary19.82412.851
29William C. Midland Elementary19.97012.997
30Bryson S. Bass Hoover Elementary School20.86613.893
31Chase Z. Olympia Brown Elementary21.42914.456
32Noah Q. Nixon Elementary21.88414.911
33Ameir G. Midland Elementary24.59017.617
34Bernard J. Midland Elementary25.46018.487
35Enzo V. Midland Elementary26.27019.297
36Haven C. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary29.52022.547
37Paxton F. Olympia Brown Elementary30.14723.174
38Yianni K. Midland Elementary30.83023.857
39Joel C. Midland Elementary33.25026.277
40Logan D. Midland Elementary34.90027.927
41Subaru M. Nixon Elementary73.85266.879

Kindergarden Female 3-6-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Anna M. Worcester Elementary6.677
2Rowan A. Peachtree Elementary School7.7031.026
3Josie I. Peachtree Elementary School8.3501.673
4Mina I. Nixon Elementary8.8272.15
5Raegan C. Crown Of Life Lutheran School9.5462.869
6Sawyer W. Crown Of Life Lutheran School11.1774.5
7Yui T. Midland Elementary11.2704.593
8Roselynn B. Crown Of Life Lutheran School11.4064.729
9Maeve W. Nixon Elementary11.5404.863
10Harper K. Crown Of Life Lutheran School11.5634.886
11Lillian C. Nixon Elementary11.5684.891
12Maeven L. Rockhill Elementary11.6504.973
13Catherine L. Midland Elementary12.3105.633
14Elana C. Midland Elementary13.3306.653
15Olivia C. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary14.2007.523
16Cecilia C. Midland Elementary14.6107.933
17Mira D. Midland Elementary14.9408.263
18Norah B. Crown Of Life Lutheran School15.3948.717
19Hope L. Midland Elementary15.5308.853
20Rachel S. Midland Elementary15.8009.123
21Shelby L. Midland Elementary16.2509.573
22Gwendolyn D. Crown Of Life Lutheran School16.6369.959
23Clemmie T. Nixon Elementary16.84410.167
24Jordyn P. Midland Elementary17.05010.373
25Monica S. Midland Elementary17.06010.383
26Erika M. Midland Elementary18.02011.343
27Kyra V. Midland Elementary18.05011.373
28Savannah D. Midland Elementary18.65011.973
29Nadine C. Nixon Elementary18.93312.256
30Sara M. Midland Elementary19.02012.343
31Mila B. Midland Elementary19.61012.933
32Caileigh T. Midland Elementary19.68013.003
33Tanya B. Midland Elementary22.66015.983

Kindergarden Male Cycle

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Bennett K. Concordia Turners25.739
2Donovan M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School43.98618.247
3Leif A. Concordia Turners46.03220.293
4Chase Z. Olympia Brown Elementary47.69221.953
5Deacon F. Crown Of Life Lutheran School62.46436.725

Kindergarden Female Cycle

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Anna M. Worcester Elementary15.434
2Rowan A. Peachtree Elementary School35.16119.727
3Josie I. Peachtree Elementary School42.11126.677
4Maeven L. Rockhill Elementary45.43029.996
5Harper K. Crown Of Life Lutheran School63.86148.427

1st Grade

1st Grade Male 3-3-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Vincenzo D. Crown Of Life Lutheran School3.546
2Sebastian H. Nixon Elementary3.5490.003
3Ezra G. Bass Hoover Elementary School3.7140.168
4Grayson W. Peachtree Elementary School4.1660.62
5Liam F. First Baptist Academy4.2720.726
6Remi K. Nixon Elementary4.3510.805
7Luke A. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary4.4510.905
8Oskar F. Crown Of Life Lutheran School4.6311.085
9Rylan B. Peachtree Elementary School4.6351.089
10Beau W. Hunter Magnet Elementary School4.7381.192
11Justin H. Crown Of Life Lutheran School4.8011.255
12Noah S. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.8111.265
13Sebastian P. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.8111.265
14Sebastian U. First Baptist Academy4.8271.281
15Noah L. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.9591.413
16Sam A. First Baptist Academy4.9631.417
17Teddy B. West Bourbon Elementary5.0511.505
18Racine G. Nixon Elementary5.0871.541
19Greyson !. Gilmanton School5.1171.571
20Apollo T. Nixon Elementary5.1741.628
21Naveed J. Peachtree Elementary School5.2121.666
22Bruce J. Hunter Magnet Elementary School5.2591.713
23Ecke U. Nixon Elementary5.3451.799
24Wyatt S. Hunter Magnet Elementary School5.3821.836
25Benicio U. Bass Hoover Elementary School5.3861.84
26Emmett H. West Bourbon Elementary5.4151.869
27Thomas S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School5.4331.887
28Brant G. First Baptist Academy5.5662.02
29Felix S. Bass Hoover Elementary School5.6812.135
30Jacob C. Hunter Magnet Elementary School5.7252.179
31Kent G. Manor Hill Elementary5.7592.213
32Adrian Z. Nixon Elementary5.7622.216
33Grayson W. Central Elementary School5.7802.234
34Lane H. Central Elementary School5.7882.242
35Myles L. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy5.8312.285
36Braylon F. Central Elementary School5.8392.293
37Remi W. Central Elementary School5.9492.403
38Alex S. Village Oaks Elementary5.9722.426
39Nickolas R. West Bourbon Elementary5.9732.427
40Easton W. Crown Of Life Lutheran School6.0572.511
41Miles V. First Baptist Academy6.0592.513
42Jack W. Nixon Elementary6.0652.519
43Declan M. Central Elementary School6.1302.584
44Lennox C. Village Oaks Elementary6.1372.591
45Kellan M. Redstone Elementary6.1412.595
46Lincoln T. Olympia Brown Elementary6.1542.608
47Kan W. Nixon Elementary6.1592.613
48Iason G. Nixon Elementary6.1772.631
49Charlie G. Central Elementary School6.1802.634
50Aris S. Nixon Elementary6.2112.665
51Gino B. Frank J Dugan Elementary School6.2832.737
52Brandon S. Central Elementary School6.3302.784
53Kenai P. Central Elementary School6.3482.802
54Easten K. Central Elementary School6.3502.804
55Oliver D. Mary Lynch Elementary6.3612.815
56Wade M. Central Elementary School6.4272.881
57Michael B. Central Elementary School6.4802.934
58Abner M. Tucker School6.4972.951
59Davide T. Nixon Elementary6.5272.981
60Mingche H. Nixon Elementary6.6793.133
61Oliver C. First Baptist Academy6.7773.231
62William P. Central Elementary School6.7903.244
63Deacon S. First Baptist Academy6.8063.26
64Lucien C. Nixon Elementary6.8103.264
65Sawyer S. First Baptist Academy6.8813.335
66Carter D. Coxsackie Elementary6.9103.364
67Sebastian R. Nixon Elementary6.9403.394
68Heston M. Tucker School6.9503.404
69Malachi G. Crown Of Life Lutheran School6.9603.414
70Noah T. Central Elementary School6.9703.424
71Johnny B. Central Elementary School6.9943.448
72Braysin M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School7.1013.555
73Ethan H. West Bourbon Elementary7.1043.558
74Kiyan N. Nixon Elementary7.1183.572
75Harry L. Nixon Elementary7.1563.61
76Bennett E. Central Elementary School7.2243.678
77Theo W. Nixon Elementary7.2263.68
78James D. Nixon Elementary7.2673.721
79Jorge F. Nixon Elementary7.2873.741
80Kameron H. Central Elementary School7.3193.773
81William Q. Nixon Elementary7.3203.774
82Zayden P. Mary Lynch Elementary7.4133.867
83Liam P. Central Elementary School7.5163.97
84Jacob B. First Baptist Academy7.6494.103
85Mateo M. Midland Elementary7.6504.104
86Solomon R. First Baptist Academy7.6704.124
87Ryker K. Central Elementary School7.7304.184
88Lincoln M. Christ The King Catholic School7.7774.231
89Landon K. Nixon Elementary7.8474.301
90Kolton B. Central Elementary School7.8804.334
91Elijah T. First Baptist Academy8.1434.597
92Saif S. Nixon Elementary8.2134.667
93JoJo W. Nixon Elementary8.2234.677
94Xavier M. Tucker School8.4284.882
95Cameron O. First Baptist Academy8.4374.891
96Tong Z. Nixon Elementary8.4644.918
97Trevor D. Winston Park Elementary School8.5364.99
98Zaiden H. First Baptist Academy8.5394.993
99Andrew B. Crown Of Life Lutheran School8.5555.009
100Jayce W. Central Elementary School8.6135.067
101Ashok B. Nixon Elementary8.6525.106
102Lucas G. Midland Elementary8.8005.254
103Joseph C. Coxsackie Elementary8.8105.264
104Riley J. Coxsackie Elementary8.9545.408
105Seijin W. Midland Elementary9.0605.514
106Daqwain D. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary9.1405.594
107Kayden N. Tucker School9.1415.595
108Evan H. West Bourbon Elementary9.2135.667
109Theo G. Midland Elementary9.2205.674
110Corbin G. Central Elementary School9.3065.76
111Zain S. Midland Elementary9.5506.004
112Caleb P. Midland Elementary9.6106.064
113Julian H. Midland Elementary9.6106.064
114Aidryn S. Mary Lynch Elementary9.6116.065
115Aayan P. Midland Elementary9.6806.134
116Christopher M. Midland Elementary9.7106.164
117Manu P. Nixon Elementary9.7236.177
118Maiza Z. Midland Elementary10.1306.584
119Gamaliel A. Mary Lynch Elementary10.1506.604
120Bryson F. Midland Elementary10.1806.634
121Sebatian B. Winston Park Elementary School11.0207.474
122Theodore H. Tucker School11.1257.579
123Noah S. Central Elementary School11.2607.714
124Daniyal D. Midland Elementary11.9608.414
125Cooper M. Tucker School12.3028.756
126Ishaan K. Nixon Elementary12.9659.419
127Diego M. Tucker School14.00910.463
128Noyan V. Midland Elementary14.18010.634
129Hunter P. Coxsackie Elementary14.96011.414
130Eduardo B. Tucker School14.97211.426
131Atharv Y. Midland Elementary15.00011.454
132Trevor R. Coxsackie Elementary15.44011.894
133Elliot Y. Nixon Elementary15.87412.328
134Tucker S. Central Elementary School16.00812.462
135Ethan B. Midland Elementary17.28013.734
136Joseph M. Central Elementary School18.38014.834
137Hunter M. Midland Elementary29.33025.784

1st Grade Female 3-3-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Campbell W. Hunter Magnet Elementary School3.863
2Brielle R. Olympia Brown Elementary4.5700.707
3Delaney !. Gilmanton School4.7730.91
4Rose K. Christ The King Catholic School4.7850.922
5Olivia M. Coxsackie Elementary4.8110.948
6Gabriella C. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.8430.98
7Adalee J. West Bourbon Elementary4.8751.012
8Jocelyn V. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy4.8971.034
9Satsuki A. Nixon Elementary4.9421.079
10Landrey K. Central Elementary School5.0901.227
11Harlyn S. West Bourbon Elementary5.1011.238
12Hannah !. Gilmanton School5.1171.254
13Madison D. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary5.1501.287
14Emmersyn C. West Bourbon Elementary5.2021.339
15Reina A. Peachtree Elementary School5.2591.396
16Olivia G. Peachtree Elementary School5.2781.415
17Emberlynn D. Bass Hoover Elementary School5.3071.444
18Morgan S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School5.3591.496
19Riley L. Central Elementary School5.3671.504
20Adeline H. Central Elementary School5.4011.538
21Marcela L. West Bourbon Elementary5.5541.691
22Brylynn H. West Bourbon Elementary5.5591.696
23Mia A. Bass Hoover Elementary School5.5611.698
24Gabi B. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.5851.722
25Alyda R. Central Elementary School5.6101.747
26Lina B. Nixon Elementary5.6321.769
27Lyla S. Nixon Elementary5.6721.809
28Revie V. Central Elementary School5.6901.827
29Julia S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School5.6901.827
30Julia B. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.7131.85
31Phoebe K. First Baptist Academy5.7371.874
32Ellie T. Central Elementary School5.7431.88
33Rosie E. Central Elementary School5.7501.887
34Whitley S. Central Elementary School5.9402.077
35Dior B. Peachtree Elementary School5.9552.092
36Grace Y. Village Oaks Elementary5.9632.1
37Emma W. Nixon Elementary5.9892.126
38Lucy P. First Baptist Academy5.9972.134
39Emily R. First Baptist Academy6.0592.196
40Scarlett E. Nixon Elementary6.0912.228
41Sydney B. Central Elementary School6.1102.247
42Momo T. Nixon Elementary6.1232.26
43Adelyn B. Crown Of Life Lutheran School6.1332.27
44Esme L. First Baptist Academy6.1342.271
45Emma R. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary6.1582.295
46Sophie S. Central Elementary School6.1602.297
47Alice R. First Baptist Academy6.2422.379
48Alana W. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy6.2812.418
49Amelia B. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary6.2822.419
50Ellie L. Nixon Elementary6.3302.467
51Katie R. Central Elementary School6.3302.467
52Momoko R. Nixon Elementary6.3412.478
53Cora P. West Bourbon Elementary6.3532.49
54Evelyn W. Christ The King Catholic School6.3542.491
55Adley L. Central Elementary School6.3652.502
56Allison S. Central Elementary School6.4002.537
57Daisy B. Central Elementary School6.4002.537
58Emily N. Coxsackie Elementary6.4402.577
59Grace P. Central Elementary School6.4932.63
60Ila H. Central Elementary School6.4992.636
61Penelope B. Mary Lynch Elementary6.5022.639
62Callaway W. Winston Park Elementary School6.5082.645
63Tilly H. Nixon Elementary6.5472.684
64Liv A. Midland Elementary6.5502.687
65Mia N. First Baptist Academy6.5572.694
66Ava S. Rockhill Elementary6.5872.724
67Harper X. Nixon Elementary6.6102.747
68Maya P. Midland Elementary6.6102.747
69Willow B. First Baptist Academy6.6332.77
70Mazi A. First Baptist Academy6.6452.782
71Meredith H. Central Elementary School6.7192.856
72Penelope H. First Baptist Academy6.7212.858
73Vayda H. First Baptist Academy6.7352.872
74Camille W. Nixon Elementary6.7962.933
75Amelia G. First Baptist Academy6.8592.996
76Sophia C. Central Elementary School6.8763.013
77Emmie G. First Baptist Academy6.8803.017
78Yushi L. Nixon Elementary6.8853.022
79Anaya D. Nixon Elementary6.9013.038
80Isabel C. Nixon Elementary6.9123.049
81Sophia S. Winston Park Elementary School6.9353.072
82Luna M. First Baptist Academy6.9713.108
83Quinn H. West Bourbon Elementary6.9893.126
84Zaley S. West Bourbon Elementary7.0193.156
85Abigail T. Midland Elementary7.0203.157
86Deja C. Christ The King Catholic School7.1023.239
87Mabel C. Central Elementary School7.1383.275
88Raelyn M. First Baptist Academy7.1423.279
89Riley R. West Bourbon Elementary7.1623.299
90Tainaz A. Nixon Elementary7.1963.333
91Tally E. West Bourbon Elementary7.2063.343
92Ruby M. Central Elementary School7.2173.354
93Reagan R. First Baptist Academy7.2273.364
94Samantha H. Nixon Elementary7.2693.406
95Naho N. Nixon Elementary7.2993.436
96Samantha E. Nixon Elementary7.3363.473
97Zola P. Central Elementary School7.4503.587
98Briar A. Central Elementary School7.4693.606
99Dylan T. Crown Of Life Lutheran School7.4883.625
100Ibanez J. Central Elementary School7.5303.667
101Kora K. Central Elementary School7.5683.705
102Alisa M. Midland Elementary7.7203.857
103Luna G. Concordia Turners7.7403.877
104Paityn S. West Bourbon Elementary7.8003.937
105Aadhya P. Midland Elementary7.8804.017
106Brenna T. Coxsackie Elementary7.9004.037
107Devlyn G. First Baptist Academy7.9124.049
108Jazlyn G. Tucker School8.0134.15
109Mia C. Central Elementary School8.0604.197
110Roya O. Nixon Elementary8.1664.303
111Alanna A. Winston Park Elementary School8.2274.364
112Payton B. Crown Of Life Lutheran School8.2964.433
113Analia H. Nixon Elementary8.3724.509
114Peyton D. Winston Park Elementary School8.6334.77
115Alayna A. Midland Elementary8.7104.847
116Lyanna H. Midland Elementary8.7104.847
117Isabella R. Midland Elementary8.7104.847
118Isabella C. Central Elementary School8.7804.917
119Antoinette P. Midland Elementary8.8604.997
120Bentlee J. West Bourbon Elementary8.9025.039
121Boadicea B. Nixon Elementary9.0535.19
122Josephine P. Midland Elementary9.0905.227
123Maddi R. West Bourbon Elementary9.1015.238
124Lily F. Midland Elementary9.2705.407
125Kahlil W. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary9.2705.407
126Delilah G. Midland Elementary9.3605.497
127Sienna A. Midland Elementary9.4405.577
128Miriam B. Nixon Elementary9.4445.581
129Ivy X. Nixon Elementary9.4505.587
130Yuna S. Central Elementary School9.5005.637
131Yui H. Midland Elementary9.5205.657
132Abby A. First Baptist Academy9.5545.691
133Millie H. Central Elementary School9.7505.887
134Annie W. Midland Elementary9.8405.977
135Antonela S. Tucker School10.1616.298
136Della W. First Baptist Academy10.2316.368
137Riley Z. Midland Elementary10.2706.407
138Vivian H. Central Elementary School10.5966.733
139Mana K. Midland Elementary10.8006.937
140Lillian V. First Baptist Academy10.8126.949
141Claire D. Nixon Elementary10.8717.008
142Rhea A. Tucker School10.9207.057
143Teagan Y. Tucker School10.9517.088
144Olivia D. Midland Elementary11.3007.437
145Cali R. Midland Elementary11.3407.477
146Mia P. West Bourbon Elementary11.4677.604
147Jessa B. Winston Park Elementary School11.7107.847
148Hania K. Midland Elementary11.9308.067
149Mao U. Midland Elementary12.2708.407
150Josie C. Coxsackie Elementary12.6508.787
151Adriana H. Midland Elementary13.5909.727
152Acacia N. Tucker School14.12110.258
153Emilia D. Midland Elementary14.41010.547
154Kaithin R. Midland Elementary15.22011.357
155Autumn P. Midland Elementary16.46012.597
156Sabrina J. Tucker School18.28714.424

1st Grade Male 3-6-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Ezra G. Bass Hoover Elementary School5.114
2Crew L. Trinity Lutheran School5.6200.506
3Justin H. Crown Of Life Lutheran School5.7630.649
4Chance M. Grand Prairie Elementary School6.0950.981
5Rylan B. Peachtree Elementary School6.0980.984
6Connor H. Grand Prairie Elementary School6.2811.167
7Grayson W. Peachtree Elementary School6.4501.336
8Christian M. Grand Prairie Elementary School6.5501.436
9Vincenzo D. Crown Of Life Lutheran School6.7401.626
10Sebastian P. Frank J Dugan Elementary School6.8571.743
11Zane R. Winston Park Elementary School7.1532.039
12Sam A. First Baptist Academy7.2422.128
13Maddox J. Trinity Lutheran School7.4102.296
14Garrett D. Trinity Lutheran School7.4102.296
15Arlow S. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.5752.461
16Michael R. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.7492.635
17Myles L. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy7.7722.658
18Mateo M. Midland Elementary7.9302.816
19Luke A. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary7.9462.832
20Sean M. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.9522.838
21Oskar F. Crown Of Life Lutheran School7.9762.862
22Naveed J. Peachtree Elementary School8.4073.293
23Henry S. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.4603.346
24Sebastian U. First Baptist Academy8.5813.467
25Huxon A. Wauneta Palisade School8.5873.473
26Felix S. Bass Hoover Elementary School8.6323.518
27Renon L. Germantown Hills Elementary8.6813.567
28Benicio U. Bass Hoover Elementary School8.8083.694
29Mark D. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.9653.851
30Tommy T. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.9953.881
31Easton W. Crown Of Life Lutheran School9.4014.287
32Callum C. Grand Prairie Elementary School9.5104.396
33Luke A. Grand Prairie Elementary School9.6384.524
34Casey M. Redstone Elementary9.6404.526
35Will L. Grand Prairie Elementary School9.7214.607
36Deacon S. First Baptist Academy9.7284.614
37Julian H. Midland Elementary9.7804.666
38Lane W. Central Elementary School9.9924.878
39Braysin M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School10.1074.993
40Liam F. First Baptist Academy10.1074.993
41Oliver C. First Baptist Academy10.1395.025
42Lincoln T. Olympia Brown Elementary10.2255.111
43Lucas G. Midland Elementary10.3305.216
44Solomon R. First Baptist Academy10.5485.434
45Thomas S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School10.8665.752
46Bryson F. Midland Elementary10.9405.826
47Theo W. Nixon Elementary11.0615.947
48Mike R. Winston Park Elementary School11.2196.105
49Christopher M. Midland Elementary11.3106.196
50Heston M. Tucker School11.4106.296
51Aayan P. Midland Elementary11.4306.316
52Malachi G. Crown Of Life Lutheran School11.7176.603
53Sawyer S. First Baptist Academy11.7836.669
54Brant G. First Baptist Academy11.8016.687
55Hamza J. Winston Park Elementary School11.8956.781
56Adrian Z. Nixon Elementary12.1207.006
57Apollo T. Nixon Elementary12.1237.009
58Maiza Z. Midland Elementary12.5307.416
59Mingche H. Nixon Elementary12.8127.698
60Aris S. Nixon Elementary13.4018.287
61Caleb P. Midland Elementary13.7708.656
62Zaiden H. First Baptist Academy14.2759.161
63Davide T. Nixon Elementary14.2809.166
64Seijin W. Midland Elementary14.3309.216
65Landon K. Nixon Elementary14.8059.691
66Zachary M. Winston Park Elementary School15.11410
67Manu P. Nixon Elementary15.44110.327
68Cameron O. First Baptist Academy15.59510.481
69Saif S. Nixon Elementary16.24011.126
70Kan W. Nixon Elementary16.48411.37
71Iason G. Nixon Elementary16.50111.387
72Zain S. Midland Elementary16.71011.596
73Sebastian R. Nixon Elementary16.97411.86
74Noyan V. Midland Elementary17.47012.356
75Racine G. Nixon Elementary17.72112.607
76Kiyan N. Nixon Elementary18.06812.954
77Atharv Y. Midland Elementary18.11012.996
78Ethan B. Midland Elementary18.86013.746
79Hunter M. Midland Elementary19.27014.156
80Theo G. Midland Elementary20.97015.856
81Daniyal D. Midland Elementary22.65017.536
82Cooper M. Tucker School38.44033.326

1st Grade Female 3-6-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Calie R. Trinity Lutheran School6.190
2Stevie K. Trinity Lutheran School6.3700.18
3Brielle R. Olympia Brown Elementary6.4090.219
4Britton P. Grand Prairie Elementary School6.8030.613
5Caitie D. Grand Prairie Elementary School6.9260.736
6Jocelyn V. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy7.0680.878
7Emma B. Trinity Lutheran School7.0800.89
8Mia A. Bass Hoover Elementary School7.1240.934
9Nora C. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.1320.942
10Morgan S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School7.2841.094
11Harper M. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.6631.473
12Gracie K. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.7051.515
13Phoebe K. First Baptist Academy7.7931.603
14Scarlett S. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.8901.7
15Rori S. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.1191.929
16Raelyn M. First Baptist Academy8.1681.978
17Hazel N. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.2282.038
18Olivia G. Peachtree Elementary School8.2572.067
19Ella V. Wauneta Palisade School8.2902.1
20Alice R. First Baptist Academy8.2982.108
21Amelia G. First Baptist Academy8.4562.266
22Laci C. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.4662.276
23Maya A. Frank J Dugan Elementary School8.5532.363
24Caroline J. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.8882.698
25Katie W. Wauneta Palisade School8.9202.73
26Kelsey M. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.9252.735
27Julia L. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.9892.799
28Cassidy U. Grand Prairie Elementary School9.0612.871
29Makenna G. Grand Prairie Elementary School9.1002.91
30Charolotte T. Grand Prairie Elementary School9.1042.914
31Emberlynn D. Bass Hoover Elementary School9.1292.939
32Lucy P. First Baptist Academy9.2013.011
33Madison D. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary9.2953.105
34Bree M. Grand Prairie Elementary School9.3063.116
35Emma R. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary9.3233.133
36Emersyn M. Grand Prairie Elementary School9.3363.146
37Alana W. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy9.4053.215
38Abigail T. Midland Elementary9.5203.33
39Francesca G. Grand Prairie Elementary School9.5613.371
40Antoinette P. Midland Elementary9.6603.47
41Isabella F. Grand Prairie Elementary School9.6693.479
42Mazi A. First Baptist Academy9.7083.518
43Abby A. First Baptist Academy9.8283.638
44Vivienne Z. Grand Prairie Elementary School9.9003.71
45Ava S. Rockhill Elementary9.9303.74
46Dior B. Peachtree Elementary School10.0403.85
47Emily R. First Baptist Academy10.3034.113
48Josephine P. Midland Elementary10.3304.14
49Hania K. Midland Elementary10.4104.22
50Cali R. Midland Elementary10.5504.36
51Alayna A. Midland Elementary10.8404.65
52Delilah G. Midland Elementary10.8604.67
53Dylan T. Crown Of Life Lutheran School10.8764.686
54Lyanna H. Midland Elementary10.9004.71
55Riley Z. Midland Elementary11.0604.87
56Samantha H. Nixon Elementary11.0614.871
57Amelia B. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary11.1674.977
58Maya P. Midland Elementary11.1804.99
59Mia N. First Baptist Academy11.2345.044
60Mao U. Midland Elementary11.4705.28
61Emmie G. First Baptist Academy11.8665.676
62Adelyn B. Crown Of Life Lutheran School12.0775.887
63Luna G. Concordia Turners12.1045.914
64Penelope H. First Baptist Academy12.1305.94
65Brooklyn B. Crown Of Life Lutheran School12.1635.973
66Julia S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School12.2786.088
67Liv A. Midland Elementary12.4006.21
68Luna M. First Baptist Academy12.5476.357
69Anaya D. Nixon Elementary12.6846.494
70Kaithin R. Midland Elementary12.8606.67
71Yui H. Midland Elementary12.9106.72
72Devlyn G. First Baptist Academy12.9916.801
73Lillian V. First Baptist Academy13.2547.064
74Janiya K. Winston Park Elementary School13.3547.164
75Aadhya P. Midland Elementary13.3607.17
76Satsuki A. Nixon Elementary13.4497.259
77Alisa M. Midland Elementary13.5907.4
78Adriana H. Midland Elementary14.3308.14
79Mana K. Midland Elementary14.5908.4
80Scarlett E. Nixon Elementary15.1068.916
81Isabella R. Midland Elementary15.1909
82Olivia D. Midland Elementary15.3409.15
83Payton B. Crown Of Life Lutheran School15.6409.45
84Sienna A. Midland Elementary15.7209.53
85Boadicea B. Nixon Elementary15.7299.539
86Vayda H. First Baptist Academy16.19810.008
87Yushi L. Nixon Elementary16.73710.547
88Ellie L. Nixon Elementary16.89110.701
89Lily F. Midland Elementary17.05010.86
90Autumn P. Midland Elementary17.90011.71
91Brenna T. Coxsackie Elementary17.91011.72
92Annie W. Midland Elementary18.03011.84
93Emma W. Nixon Elementary20.07613.886
94Roya O. Nixon Elementary20.87914.689
95Acacia N. Tucker School21.18314.993
96Samantha E. Nixon Elementary21.81915.629
97Emilia D. Midland Elementary29.46023.27

1st Grade Male Cycle

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Rylan B. Peachtree Elementary School20.174
2Justin H. Crown Of Life Lutheran School20.6500.476
3Ezra G. Bass Hoover Elementary School22.9292.755
4Vincenzo D. Crown Of Life Lutheran School23.4413.267
5Landon K. Nixon Elementary23.4823.308
6Myles L. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy25.6315.457
7Naveed J. Peachtree Elementary School30.20110.027
8Grayson W. Peachtree Elementary School30.51810.344
9Luke A. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary31.66011.486
10JoJo W. Nixon Elementary32.98512.811
11Adrian Z. Nixon Elementary44.62924.455
12Aris S. Nixon Elementary49.85229.678
13Theo W. Nixon Elementary70.18050.006

1st Grade Female Cycle

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Jocelyn V. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy23.725
2Dior B. Peachtree Elementary School32.2738.548
3Olivia G. Peachtree Elementary School37.70413.979
4Morgan S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School39.56615.841
5Luna G. Concordia Turners45.98122.256
6Emma R. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary48.53124.806
7Ava S. Rockhill Elementary50.92127.196
8Amelia B. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary56.71332.988

2nd Grade

2nd Grade Male 3-3-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Harrison M. Renaissance Magnet School2.655
2Max G. Hunter Magnet Elementary School3.2040.549
3Cameron D. Central Elementary School3.2500.595
4Colton C. Renaissance Magnet School3.5020.847
5Ethan C. Renaissance Magnet School3.6030.948
6Henry J. Renaissance Magnet School3.6661.011
7Sully !. Gilmanton School3.9321.277
8Theodore S. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy4.0361.381
9William G. Bass Hoover Elementary School4.0571.402
10Mason D. Westport Elementary4.1901.535
11Xavier Z. Nixon Elementary4.2571.602
12Tebbs B. Saint Christophers School4.2571.602
13Owen C. Bass Hoover Elementary School4.2951.64
14William T. Jordan Elementary School4.3701.715
15Lincoln W. Hortonville Elementary School4.3711.716
16Andrew R. Jordan Elementary School4.3801.725
17Kayden V. Mary Lynch Elementary4.3951.74
18Julian B. Jordan Elementary School4.4801.825
19Harrison L. Coxsackie Elementary4.5201.865
20Liam C. Central Elementary4.5341.879
21Hill C. Saint Christophers School4.5381.883
22Yousif A. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.5451.89
23Connor C. First Baptist Academy4.5481.893
24Arlo M. St Henry Elementary4.6121.957
25Corbin H. Crown Of Life Lutheran School4.6251.97
26Roman V. Westport Elementary4.6802.025
27Jackson !. Gilmanton School4.7092.054
28Elias G. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy4.7242.069
29Hart P. Saint Christophers School4.7462.091
30Corbin C. Bass Hoover Elementary School4.7492.094
31Jackson P. Nixon Elementary4.7712.116
32Henry M. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.7932.138
33Payson J. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary4.8022.147
34Davis P. Central Elementary4.8142.159
35Zhyon R. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy4.8432.188
36Finn S. Hunter Magnet Elementary School4.8662.211
37Kane M. Hortonville Elementary School4.8682.213
38Jb K. First Baptist Academy4.9042.249
39Dae'Vion J. Hunter Magnet Elementary School4.9062.251
40Elijah S. Central Elementary4.9072.252
41Caleb T. Nixon Elementary4.9172.262
42Jonah B. Central Elementary4.9342.279
43Uriah S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School4.9772.322
44Sranav J. Village Oaks Elementary5.0272.372
45Logan B. Saint Christophers School5.0412.386
46Jasper M. Bradford Elementary School5.0442.389
47Blake C. Bradford Elementary School5.1452.49
48Jacob A. Nixon Elementary5.1522.497
49Oliver B. Winston Park Elementary School5.1762.521
50Joseph L. First Baptist Academy5.1882.533
51Abdiel B. Mary Lynch Elementary5.1972.542
52Issac Z. Nixon Elementary5.2322.577
53Sam L. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary5.2832.628
54Lucas A. Madison Elementary School5.2882.633
55Robert R. Coxsackie Elementary5.3002.645
56Adam M. Dorothy Dodds Elementary5.3092.654
57Trace C. West Bourbon Elementary5.3212.666
58Brock W. Central Elementary School5.3612.706
59Gideon T. First Baptist Academy5.3622.707
60Theo M. Village Oaks Elementary5.3712.716
61Bryce S. Coxsackie Elementary5.3802.725
62Arlyn H. First Baptist Academy5.4032.748
63Westin R. Bradford Elementary School5.4182.763
64Ajax H. First Baptist Academy5.4442.789
65Ryan B. Bass Hoover Elementary School5.4842.829
66Peyton W. Central Elementary School5.5002.845
67Rees H. Central Elementary School5.5202.865
68Lorenzo M. Nixon Elementary5.5832.928
69Hadrien H. Nixon Elementary5.5942.939
70Alec L. Nixon Elementary5.6302.975
71Kayden G. Hunter Magnet Elementary School5.6693.014
72Ryan M. Nixon Elementary5.6703.015
73Lukas M. First Baptist Academy5.6893.034
74Asher S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School5.6983.043
75Nolan L. Village Oaks Elementary5.7373.082
76Theo H. Nixon Elementary5.8263.171
77Irfan I. Ideal Charter School5.8903.235
78Brayden B. Renaissance Magnet School5.9103.255
79Micah G. Nixon Elementary5.9293.274
80Jayce P. Dorothy Dodds Elementary5.9303.275
81Sam L. Coxsackie Elementary5.9403.285
82Bennett M. First Baptist Academy5.9413.286
83Jacob O. First Baptist Academy5.9613.306
84Felix H. Mary Lynch Elementary5.9973.342
85Aj H. First Baptist Academy6.0013.346
86Xander B. Bass Hoover Elementary School6.0153.36
87David D. Nixon Elementary6.0203.365
88Ethan V. Winston Park Elementary School6.0523.397
89Lucas H. Nixon Elementary6.0753.42
90Konrad C. Nixon Elementary6.1063.451
91Boyd W. Rockhill Elementary6.1103.455
92Lincoln S. Bass Hoover Elementary School6.1593.504
93Erick L. Central Elementary School6.1613.506
94Thano P. Midland Elementary6.1803.525
95Yuliang G. Nixon Elementary6.2163.561
96Kristian C. Hunter Magnet Elementary School6.2483.593
97Elliot Y. Coxsackie Elementary6.2503.595
98Kiduse T. Nixon Elementary6.2813.626
99Levi R. Coxsackie Elementary6.3003.645
100Caleb P. First Baptist Academy6.3123.657
101Joonwoo J. Nixon Elementary6.3543.699
102Carter E. Dorothy Dodds Elementary6.4153.76
103William C. Tucker School6.4203.765
104James B. Nixon Elementary6.4623.807
105Max W. Frank J Dugan Elementary School6.4853.83
106Winston D. Central Elementary School6.4973.842
107Alex A. Dorothy Dodds Elementary6.5263.871
108Logan H. Madison Elementary School6.5523.897
109Shota K. Midland Elementary6.5803.925
110Owen W. Central Elementary School6.6704.015
111Carter W. Coxsackie Elementary6.7204.065
112Henry C. Nixon Elementary6.7274.072
113Ayden P. Central Elementary School6.7804.125
114Joshua B. Midland Elementary6.8004.145
115Blaize P. Central Elementary School6.8084.153
116Larry L. Nixon Elementary7.1074.452
117Sumkar D. Nixon Elementary7.1114.456
118Wyatt E. Central Elementary School7.1304.475
119Oliver O. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy7.1444.489
120Shan P. Midland Elementary7.2504.595
121Ari C. Nixon Elementary7.2564.601
122Arjun J. Midland Elementary7.2704.615
123Dax G. Renaissance Magnet School7.2914.636
124Leo V. Coxsackie Elementary7.3104.655
125Bernardo G. Winston Park Elementary School7.3384.683
126Evan S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School7.3994.744
127Waylon K. Crown Of Life Lutheran School7.4454.79
128Graham T. Dorothy Dodds Elementary7.4464.791
129Arjun K. Nixon Elementary7.4494.794
130Sebi M. Nixon Elementary7.4674.812
131Jared T. Nixon Elementary7.4884.833
132Maverick B. Central Elementary School7.4954.84
133Sartaj S. Nixon Elementary7.5354.88
134Chase R. Central Elementary School7.5394.884
135Leto S. Nixon Elementary7.5964.941
136Tyson P. West Bourbon Elementary7.6585.003
137Travis H. Coxsackie Elementary7.9605.305
138Rowen C. Frank J Dugan Elementary School8.0365.381
139Liam D. First Baptist Academy8.0945.439
140Desmond S. Central Elementary School8.1605.505
141Tristan W. Hunter Magnet Elementary School8.2565.601
142Jack H. Dorothy Dodds Elementary8.3615.706
143Hector Y. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy8.3795.724
144Easton L. Tucker School8.3845.729
145Jupi R. Nixon Elementary8.4135.758
146Lincoln R. Central Elementary School8.5535.898
147Cameron G. Winston Park Elementary School8.6435.988
148Omar Ezequiel B. Tucker School8.6956.04
149Noah Q. Winston Park Elementary School8.7086.053
150Greyson M. Winston Park Elementary School8.7696.114
151Ethan O. Midland Elementary8.7806.125
152Paxton H. Central Elementary School9.0426.387
153Alex P. Midland Elementary9.1106.455
154Elias P. Tucker School9.1246.469
155Cameron K. Tucker School9.1886.533
156Shai S. Nixon Elementary9.2576.602
157Hunter W. Central Elementary School9.2886.633
158Kaden K. West Bourbon Elementary9.4696.814
159Mateo H. Tucker School9.4826.827
160Khaleb O. Mary Lynch Elementary9.6326.977
161Jacob L. Midland Elementary9.8807.225
162Duncan M. Central Elementary School10.0807.425
163Timothy H. Nixon Elementary10.3217.666
164Peter L. Nixon Elementary10.3947.739
165Steven C. Nixon Elementary10.5667.911
166Henry M. Midland Elementary11.0608.405
167Giuseppe M. Midland Elementary11.2508.595
168Charles L. Nixon Elementary11.6128.957
169Barrett G. Nixon Elementary11.7829.127
170Issac D. Central Elementary School12.2109.555
171Quinn E. Nixon Elementary12.5739.918
172Carson M. Midland Elementary12.90010.245
173A J R. Dorothy Dodds Elementary12.92610.271
174Lochlan B. Winston Park Elementary School12.96010.305
175Donte G. Tucker School14.87112.216
176Eli B. Midland Elementary14.90012.245
177Hendrix M. Central Elementary School15.56012.905
178Timothy S. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy25.31022.655
179Orfeo V. Nixon Elementary27.41924.764

2nd Grade Female 3-3-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Maddie T. Renaissance Magnet School3.111
2Emmie T. Peachtree Elementary School3.7150.604
3Jade A. Frank J Dugan Elementary School3.8580.747
4Dakota B. Olympia Brown Elementary4.1261.015
5Amelia C. Country Heights Elementary4.1371.026
6Laine B. West Bourbon Elementary4.2391.128
7Brylee E. Central Elementary School4.2571.146
8Riley C. Central Elementary School4.2901.179
9Leidy R. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.3261.215
10Stella M. First Baptist Academy4.3291.218
11Joo L. Country Heights Elementary4.3741.263
12Anhelina S. Bryant Elementary4.3781.267
13Mia D. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary4.4011.29
14Aubree A. Hunter Magnet Elementary School4.4041.293
15Mia F. First Baptist Academy4.4131.302
16Kaydence G. Meigs North Elem.4.4451.334
17Reagan P. Jordan Elementary School4.5101.399
18Meyla N. Jordan Elementary School4.5201.409
19Meyla N. Jordan Elementary School4.5201.409
20Gabby J. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.6021.491
21Markayla M. West Bourbon Elementary4.6641.553
22Emmaline !. Gilmanton School4.7351.624
23Brynlee R. St Henry Elementary4.7401.629
24Jael M. Central Elementary4.7611.65
25Cali B. Westport Elementary4.7661.655
26Emma M. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.8051.694
27Savanna S. St Henry Elementary4.8051.694
28Jaysen L. Bradford Elementary School4.8121.701
29Madison R. Hunter Magnet Elementary School4.8671.756
30Blake C. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary4.8811.77
31Kaycee S. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary4.8881.777
32Haley H. Central Elementary School4.9001.789
33Callie R. West Bourbon Elementary4.9251.814
34Berkley W. West Bourbon Elementary4.9461.835
35Piper G. Hunter Magnet Elementary School4.9761.865
36Cora M. First Baptist Academy5.0221.911
37Elineta L. West Bourbon Elementary5.0251.914
38Zarina P. West Bourbon Elementary5.0331.922
39Eva T. Winston Park Elementary School5.0891.978
40Annie S. First Baptist Academy5.0921.981
41Jesslyn H. Bradford Elementary School5.0941.983
42Annie B. Central Elementary School5.1302.019
43Matis T. First Baptist Academy5.1422.031
44Taylor K. Dorothy Dodds Elementary5.2032.092
45Hattie S. Olympia Brown Elementary5.2412.13
46Hannah R. Rockhill Elementary5.3032.192
47Ayla Y. Coxsackie Elementary5.3102.199
48Sumayya I. Ideal Charter School5.3602.249
49Luna D. Nixon Elementary5.3612.25
50Camilla V. Coxsackie Elementary5.4002.289
51Kendal C. Christ The King Catholic School5.4192.308
52Sophia W. Nixon Elementary5.4442.333
53Astraea P. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary5.4472.336
54Parker B. Central Elementary School5.4652.354
55Brielle A. Village Oaks Elementary5.4732.362
56Amiya G. Bradford Elementary School5.5032.392
57Charlotte Z. Olympia Brown Elementary5.5682.457
58Cigoa W. Dorothy Dodds Elementary5.5722.461
59Alice R. First Baptist Academy5.5752.464
60Annie T. Central Elementary School5.6652.554
61Eleanor T. Coxsackie Elementary5.7202.609
62Gus R. Westport Elementary5.7852.674
63Daphne C. First Baptist Academy5.8462.735
64Danika M. Central Elementary School5.8522.741
65Addison K. Coxsackie Elementary5.8802.769
66Cora K. Central Elementary School5.8852.774
67Noah D. St Henry Elementary5.9072.796
68Brycelee P. West Bourbon Elementary5.9902.879
69Lily E. Nixon Elementary6.0012.89
70Eliora S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School6.0212.91
71Jenna S. First Baptist Academy6.0492.938
72Katerina S. Nixon Elementary6.0792.968
73Kaitlyn C. First Baptist Academy6.0862.975
74Elise F. Nixon Elementary6.1323.021
75Emma R. West Bourbon Elementary6.1403.029
76Evie L. Renaissance Magnet School6.1413.03
77Mae S. Nixon Elementary6.1483.037
78Zai M. Nixon Elementary6.1833.072
79Wrenna B. Central Elementary School6.1893.078
80Dela A. First Baptist Academy6.1983.087
81Ethan O. First Baptist Academy6.2853.174
82Harper R. Central Elementary School6.3383.227
83Elena L. Nixon Elementary6.3663.255
84Nalani T. Hunter Magnet Elementary School6.3933.282
85Erina H. Nixon Elementary6.3963.285
86Emma P. Midland Elementary6.4303.319
87Isabelle K. Nixon Elementary6.4343.323
88Luna R. First Baptist Academy6.4453.334
89Aranza B. Tucker School6.4573.346
90Evelyn W. Nixon Elementary6.4603.349
91Elle S. St Henry Elementary6.4783.367
92Maggie E. First Baptist Academy6.5003.389
93Karlene O. Central Elementary School6.5253.414
94Scarlett Q. Coxsackie Elementary6.5503.439
95Luella W. Coxsackie Elementary6.5903.479
96Maddie E. Nixon Elementary6.6023.491
97Lucy D. Renaissance Magnet School6.6613.55
98Avah R. Winston Park Elementary School6.6693.558
99Laura T. Winston Park Elementary School6.6843.573
100Eloise M. Coxsackie Elementary6.7203.609
101Addison F. Coxsackie Elementary6.7503.639
102Naveah A. Tucker School6.7513.64
103Gianna V. Winston Park Elementary School6.7933.682
104Lucy S. Jordan Elementary School6.8103.699
105Elina R. Nixon Elementary6.8123.701
106Naia I. Midland Elementary6.8403.729
107Abigail G. Tucker School6.8483.737
108Jordyn M. Winston Park Elementary School6.8563.745
109Abigail K. Christ The King Catholic School6.8653.754
110Maria R. Winston Park Elementary School6.9033.792
111EhzraMae M. Christ The King Catholic School6.9063.795
112Jenika D. Dorothy Dodds Elementary6.9133.802
113Isabella H. Winston Park Elementary School6.9163.805
114Layla W. Mary Lynch Elementary6.9403.829
115Hadley W. Central Elementary School7.0353.924
116Aubree R. Central Elementary School7.0803.969
117Malia D. Central Elementary School7.1103.999
118Aspen H. Redstone Elementary7.2084.097
119JoJo C. Nixon Elementary7.2704.159
120Lailah M. Hunter Magnet Elementary School7.2764.165
121Paisleigh M. West Bourbon Elementary7.3044.193
122Adetoun A. Dorothy Dodds Elementary7.3814.27
123Faheemah A. Dorothy Dodds Elementary7.4284.317
124Claire C. Nixon Elementary7.5404.429
125Emi S. Central Elementary School7.5704.459
126Oaklie P. West Bourbon Elementary7.5844.473
127Ada G. Coxsackie Elementary7.5904.479
128Mariana R. Winston Park Elementary School7.6854.574
129Arshiya T. Nixon Elementary7.7014.59
130Kremid M. Dorothy Dodds Elementary7.7174.606
131Noor A. Nixon Elementary7.8754.764
132Kaidan L. West Bourbon Elementary8.0054.894
133Ilaria A. Midland Elementary8.0204.909
134Braylen L. Central Elementary School8.0404.929
135Leonora P. Nixon Elementary8.0504.939
136Athena K. Midland Elementary8.0604.949
137Alexis R. West Bourbon Elementary8.0794.968
138Sirathow M. Dorothy Dodds Elementary8.0914.98
139Valentina J. Nixon Elementary8.1215.01
140Skyla H. Winston Park Elementary School8.1795.068
141Tu P. Winston Park Elementary School8.1825.071
142Lola Q. First Baptist Academy8.1985.087
143Callie C. Coxsackie Elementary8.3005.189
144Leah T. Midland Elementary8.3405.229
145Cason S. Central Elementary School8.3505.239
146Gemma C. Midland Elementary8.4705.359
147Kayla S. Winston Park Elementary School8.5715.46
148Peri S. Nixon Elementary8.6015.49
149Siggy J. Nixon Elementary8.6415.53
150Winnie H. Nixon Elementary8.6855.574
151Saylor H. Winston Park Elementary School8.7395.628
152Amber H. Midland Elementary8.9605.849
153Serena B. Nixon Elementary8.9845.873
154Heyven B. Mary Lynch Elementary8.9845.873
155Kaydence W. Mary Lynch Elementary9.1406.029
156Krishna D. Midland Elementary9.1906.079
157Holly M. Winston Park Elementary School9.3396.228
158Emily I. Winston Park Elementary School9.3856.274
159Isabella V. Midland Elementary9.4006.289
160Kylie B. Tucker School9.4486.337
161Hareem A. Midland Elementary9.5806.469
162Simone C. Midland Elementary9.5806.469
163Melanie J. Mary Lynch Elementary9.6146.503
164Eloise H. Central Elementary School9.9116.8
165Isla D. Winston Park Elementary School9.9226.811
166Anna B. Midland Elementary10.0306.919
167Harper S. Dorothy Dodds Elementary10.1066.995
168Fehmieh M. Midland Elementary10.1307.019
169Nina L. Midland Elementary10.1907.079
170Kaleigh T. Tucker School10.4417.33
171Sagelee S. Tucker School11.1278.016
172Lydia N. Tucker School11.2628.151
173Paula L. Tucker School11.4138.302
174Ariah G. Midland Elementary11.7808.669
175Cassidy B. Central Elementary School12.2509.139
176Sloane F. Midland Elementary13.61010.499
177Zara A. Midland Elementary14.05010.939
178Annie V. Tucker School14.49011.379
179Yashvi K. Midland Elementary14.69011.579
180Mia M. Nixon Elementary15.16412.053
181Vivianna S. Tucker School17.31014.199
182Layla S. Tucker School42.77039.659

2nd Grade Male 3-6-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Harrison M. Renaissance Magnet School3.681
2Henry J. Renaissance Magnet School4.1520.471
3Landon J. Trinity Lutheran School4.2100.529
4Ethan C. Renaissance Magnet School4.3030.622
5Calvin S. Trinity Lutheran School4.4000.719
6Bodhi C. Grand Prairie Elementary School4.5300.849
7Colton C. Renaissance Magnet School4.7771.096
8George P. Grand Prairie Elementary School4.8051.124
9Jonathan P. Grand Prairie Elementary School4.8181.137
10Ty R. Grand Prairie Elementary School4.9211.24
11Elias G. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy4.9951.314
12Theodore S. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy5.0861.405
13Brayden S. Grand Prairie Elementary School5.1111.43
14Zhyon R. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy5.1331.452
15Lincoln S. Bass Hoover Elementary School5.2171.536
16Drake D. Grand Prairie Elementary School5.2311.55
17Max G. Hunter Magnet Elementary School5.2811.6
18Dylan S. Grand Prairie Elementary School5.2951.614
19Cameron D. Central Elementary School5.4701.789
20Oliver B. Grand Prairie Elementary School5.5051.824
21Owen C. Bass Hoover Elementary School5.7092.028
22Jonathan V. Bass Hoover Elementary School5.7102.029
23Davis P. Central Elementary5.7422.061
24Jonathan G. Grand Prairie Elementary School5.9482.267
25Jackon P. Mount Vernon Elementary6.0702.389
26Aven F. Trinity Lutheran School6.1702.489
27Aidan S. Grand Prairie Elementary School6.2522.571
28Mikey K. Grand Prairie Elementary School6.3372.656
29Arlo M. St Henry Elementary6.3432.662
30Milo W. Wauneta Palisade School6.4102.729
31Lucas A. Madison Elementary School6.4572.776
32Calvin R. Grand Prairie Elementary School6.5172.836
33Dae'Vion J. Hunter Magnet Elementary School6.6092.928
34William G. Bass Hoover Elementary School6.6202.939
35Theo L. Germantown Hills Elementary6.6883.007
36Uriah S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School6.7193.038
37Corbin C. Bass Hoover Elementary School6.8073.126
38Jonah B. Central Elementary6.8073.126
39Titus T. Mount Vernon Elementary6.8303.149
40Connor C. First Baptist Academy6.9093.228
41James B. Nixon Elementary6.9273.246
42Jb K. First Baptist Academy7.0523.371
43Andrew R. Jordan Elementary School7.0803.399
44Sergio H. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.1003.419
45Lucas H. Nixon Elementary7.1033.422
46Liam C. Central Elementary7.1083.427
47William T. Jordan Elementary School7.1403.459
48Ashton L. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.1473.466
49Adam M. Dorothy Dodds Elementary7.2803.599
50Arlyn H. First Baptist Academy7.3073.626
51Miles M. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.4023.721
52Sam L. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary7.4073.726
53Mazin A. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.5923.911
54Max W. Frank J Dugan Elementary School7.7184.037
55Quinn M. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.7614.08
56Quinn R. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.8804.199
57Isaac H. Mount Vernon Elementary7.8904.209
58Connor M. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.9034.222
59Corbin H. Crown Of Life Lutheran School7.9154.234
60Logan H. Madison Elementary School7.9454.264
61Ben P. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.9584.277
62Brayden B. Renaissance Magnet School7.9904.309
63Gavin L. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.1574.476
64Asher S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School8.3014.62
65Xander B. Bass Hoover Elementary School8.3524.671
66Aj H. First Baptist Academy8.3674.686
67Jacob O. First Baptist Academy8.4004.719
68Gideon C. Madison Elementary School8.4184.737
69Bennett M. First Baptist Academy8.4374.756
70Hadrien H. Nixon Elementary8.4634.782
71Finn S. Hunter Magnet Elementary School8.5714.89
72Kyle A. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.6004.919
73Robert H. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.6074.926
74Bryce Y. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.6114.93
75Matthew L. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.7005.019
76Joseph L. First Baptist Academy8.7215.04
77Roman V. Westport Elementary8.8015.12
78Caleb P. First Baptist Academy8.8115.13
79Ben B. Grand Prairie Elementary School9.0175.336
80Niko G. Grand Prairie Elementary School9.0245.343
81Waylon K. Crown Of Life Lutheran School9.1105.429
82Elijah S. Central Elementary9.1505.469
83Max Q. Grand Prairie Elementary School9.1805.499
84Ben S. Grand Prairie Elementary School9.3135.632
85Gideon T. First Baptist Academy9.3275.646
86Henry M. Dorothy Dodds Elementary9.3315.65
87Brayden K. Grand Prairie Elementary School9.4005.719
88Camden I. Hortonville Elementary School9.6135.932
89Yousif A. Dorothy Dodds Elementary9.6665.985
90Micah G. Nixon Elementary9.9186.237
91Thano P. Midland Elementary10.0306.349
92Ajax H. First Baptist Academy10.1386.457
93Issac Z. Nixon Elementary10.1756.494
94Payson J. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary10.4786.797
95Ari C. Nixon Elementary10.9107.229
96Pablo M. Tucker School11.2597.578
97Liam D. First Baptist Academy11.5547.873
98Alec L. Nixon Elementary11.6227.941
99David D. Nixon Elementary11.9048.223
100Caleb T. Nixon Elementary11.9208.239
101Henry C. Nixon Elementary12.0328.351
102Evan S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School12.0998.418
103Ryan B. Bass Hoover Elementary School12.1938.512
104Aron O. Winston Park Elementary School12.3798.698
105Konrad C. Nixon Elementary12.6288.947
106Shota K. Midland Elementary12.8409.159
107Timothy H. Nixon Elementary12.9849.303
108Yuliang G. Nixon Elementary13.5119.83
109Lukas M. First Baptist Academy13.6319.95
110Xavier Z. Nixon Elementary13.6429.961
111Kristian C. Hunter Magnet Elementary School13.6469.965
112Larry L. Nixon Elementary13.75910.078
113Boyd W. Rockhill Elementary13.77010.089
114Charles L. Nixon Elementary14.99511.314
115Sebi M. Nixon Elementary15.50311.822
116Ryan M. Nixon Elementary15.66011.979
117Kayden G. Hunter Magnet Elementary School15.71012.029
118Arjun K. Nixon Elementary16.05712.376
119Jupi R. Nixon Elementary16.11712.436
120Alex P. Midland Elementary17.00013.319
121Steven C. Nixon Elementary17.25213.571
122Sartaj S. Nixon Elementary17.63913.958
123Leto S. Nixon Elementary17.77714.096
124Jacob A. Nixon Elementary18.88215.201
125Shai S. Nixon Elementary19.86116.18
126William C. Tucker School19.93016.249
127Donte G. Tucker School21.97718.296
128Jared T. Nixon Elementary22.01118.33
129Barrett G. Nixon Elementary22.95919.278
130Timothy S. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy33.55829.877
131Quinn E. Nixon Elementary53.35449.673

2nd Grade Female 3-6-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Lakelyn G. Grand Prairie Elementary School4.260
2Priscilla G. Trinity Lutheran School4.5400.28
3Emmie T. Peachtree Elementary School4.9810.721
4Lillian T. Grand Prairie Elementary School5.0280.768
5Emma S. Grand Prairie Elementary School5.2951.035
6Remi M. Grand Prairie Elementary School5.5241.264
7Ashland M. Grand Prairie Elementary School5.8771.617
8Violet K. Grand Prairie Elementary School5.9081.648
9Anhelina S. Bryant Elementary5.9151.655
10Mae R. Grand Prairie Elementary School5.9211.661
11Annie S. First Baptist Academy6.0931.833
12Alexis N. Grand Prairie Elementary School6.1231.863
13Aubrey S. Grand Prairie Elementary School6.1461.886
14Julia B. Grand Prairie Elementary School6.2031.943
15Evelyn R. Grand Prairie Elementary School6.2101.95
16Leidy R. Frank J Dugan Elementary School6.2782.018
17Margot B. Grand Prairie Elementary School6.2832.023
18Kaycee S. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary6.4142.154
19Stella M. First Baptist Academy6.5082.248
20Charlotte W. Grand Prairie Elementary School6.5162.256
21Katherine F. Grand Prairie Elementary School6.6232.363
22Mia D. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary6.6452.385
23Emma P. Midland Elementary6.6502.39
24Sophia D. Trinity Lutheran School6.7302.47
25Michelle A. Grand Prairie Elementary School6.7392.479
26Savanna S. St Henry Elementary6.7622.502
27Anna B. Grand Prairie Elementary School6.7982.538
28Dakota B. Olympia Brown Elementary6.8442.584
29Autumn M. Wauneta Palisade School6.8962.636
30Adalynn H. Grand Prairie Elementary School6.9272.667
31Penny R. Grand Prairie Elementary School6.9382.678
32Tinley K. Wauneta Palisade School6.9392.679
33Madison R. Hunter Magnet Elementary School7.0092.749
34Mia F. First Baptist Academy7.0892.829
35Leyla L. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.1062.846
36Adeline B. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.1122.852
37Cora M. First Baptist Academy7.1502.89
38Meyla N. Jordan Elementary School7.1902.93
39Brynlee R. St Henry Elementary7.2112.951
40Hannah R. Rockhill Elementary7.2613.001
41Erioluwa O. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.3203.06
42Angelinna C. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.3753.115
43Hattie S. Olympia Brown Elementary7.3953.135
44Aubree A. Hunter Magnet Elementary School7.3973.137
45Vivienne B. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.4233.163
46Sloane D. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.4403.18
47Grace M. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.4823.222
48Gabrielle G. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.5033.243
49Abbagail B. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.5353.275
50Cali B. Westport Elementary7.5383.278
51Laine B. West Bourbon Elementary7.5833.323
52Abigail V. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.6083.348
53Caroline W. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.6383.378
54Eliora S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School7.6423.382
55Marilyn T. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.7003.44
56Cayleigh E. Winston Park Elementary School7.7103.45
57Charlotte Z. Olympia Brown Elementary7.8273.567
58Astraea P. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary7.8503.59
59Olivia E. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.8503.59
60Noah D. St Henry Elementary7.8553.595
61Nora T. Grand Prairie Elementary School7.8873.627
62Gus R. Westport Elementary7.9803.72
63Delaney M. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.0203.76
64Mia C. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.0263.766
65Ava S. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.1053.845
66Cassidy G. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.1133.853
67Delaney H. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.1723.912
68Vivian O. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.1803.92
69Elineta L. West Bourbon Elementary8.2323.972
70Brielle T. Mount Vernon Elementary8.2403.98
71Cigoa W. Dorothy Dodds Elementary8.3004.04
72Berkley W. West Bourbon Elementary8.3474.087
73Paisley K. Mount Vernon Elementary8.3504.09
74Blake C. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary8.4544.194
75Elle S. St Henry Elementary8.4614.201
76Madeleine H. Winston Park Elementary School8.4784.218
77Rory L. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.5174.257
78Taylor K. Dorothy Dodds Elementary8.5404.28
79Unity T. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary8.5504.29
80Alice R. First Baptist Academy8.5834.323
81Zariyah T. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary8.6504.39
82Markayla M. West Bourbon Elementary8.6704.41
83Jael M. Central Elementary8.6994.439
84Mirakle W. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.7214.461
85Brooklyn H. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.7904.53
86Kinsley V. Grand Prairie Elementary School8.9004.64
87Hamna S. Winston Park Elementary School8.9524.692
88Sophia A. Wauneta Palisade School8.9704.71
89Emmie L. Grand Prairie Elementary School9.0704.81
90Maddie T. Renaissance Magnet School9.3095.049
91Lola Q. First Baptist Academy9.5355.275
92Lisa H. Grand Prairie Elementary School9.7005.44
93Matis T. First Baptist Academy9.7275.467
94Mateo Z. Grand Prairie Elementary School9.8905.63
95Maggie E. First Baptist Academy10.0475.787
96Luna R. First Baptist Academy10.0505.79
97Natalia G. Mount Vernon Elementary10.1205.86
98Chloe N. Tucker School10.2876.027
99Evie L. Renaissance Magnet School10.4226.162
100Marybelle H. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary10.6206.36
101Phaniah F. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary10.6406.38
102Jenna S. First Baptist Academy10.7246.464
103Nalani T. Hunter Magnet Elementary School10.7766.516
104Katerina S. Nixon Elementary10.8286.568
105Jenika D. Dorothy Dodds Elementary10.8766.616
106Piper G. Hunter Magnet Elementary School10.9096.649
107Evelyn W. Nixon Elementary11.1086.848
108Elena L. Nixon Elementary11.6067.346
109Sirathow M. Dorothy Dodds Elementary11.7507.49
110Ethan O. First Baptist Academy11.8867.626
111Kassandra M. Mount Vernon Elementary11.9907.73
112Ayla Y. Coxsackie Elementary12.3308.07
113Dela A. First Baptist Academy12.5368.276
114Isabelle K. Nixon Elementary12.7518.491
115Elina R. Nixon Elementary12.8498.589
116Lucy D. Renaissance Magnet School12.8798.619
117Zarina P. West Bourbon Elementary13.0738.813
118Elise F. Nixon Elementary13.2008.94
119Faheemah A. Dorothy Dodds Elementary13.2338.973
120Kremid M. Dorothy Dodds Elementary13.4079.147
121Kaitlyn C. First Baptist Academy13.5799.319
122Daphne C. First Baptist Academy13.6819.421
123Arshiya T. Nixon Elementary13.7149.454
124Siggy J. Nixon Elementary13.8129.552
125Sophia W. Nixon Elementary14.1829.922
126Serena B. Nixon Elementary14.29310.033
127Adetoun A. Dorothy Dodds Elementary14.41610.156
128Harper S. Dorothy Dodds Elementary14.86110.601
129Ariah G. Midland Elementary14.91010.65
130Makylee G. Bradford Elementary School14.97310.713
131Claire C. Nixon Elementary15.12310.863
132Erina H. Nixon Elementary15.25810.998
133Zai M. Nixon Elementary15.32111.061
134Athena K. Midland Elementary15.36011.1
135Kaleigh T. Tucker School15.40911.149
136Fehmieh M. Midland Elementary15.72011.46
137Gemma C. Midland Elementary16.11011.85
138Peri S. Nixon Elementary16.41412.154
139Valentina J. Nixon Elementary16.57112.311
140Naia I. Midland Elementary16.84012.58
141Claire L. Dorothy Dodds Elementary17.20112.941
142Winnie H. Nixon Elementary17.21312.953
143Mae S. Nixon Elementary17.60413.344
144Leonora P. Nixon Elementary18.81614.556
145Lailah M. Hunter Magnet Elementary School19.52115.261
146Harper B. Tucker School19.89015.63
147Aynslee H. Tucker School23.23118.971
148JoJo C. Nixon Elementary24.84320.583
149LeLe M. Midland Elementary52.22047.96

2nd Grade Male Cycle

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Harrison M. Renaissance Magnet School11.808
2Henry J. Renaissance Magnet School11.9660.158
3George P. Grand Prairie Elementary School12.0110.203
4Ethan C. Renaissance Magnet School12.1970.389
5Colton C. Renaissance Magnet School12.9901.182
6Bodhi C. Grand Prairie Elementary School13.3331.525
7Brayden B. Renaissance Magnet School13.8612.053
8Elias G. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy14.6742.866
9Ty R. Grand Prairie Elementary School16.5544.746
10Cameron D. Central Elementary School17.0105.202
11Dylan S. Grand Prairie Elementary School17.4565.648
12Davis P. Central Elementary18.0366.228
13Logan H. Madison Elementary School19.4757.667
14Theo L. Germantown Hills Elementary19.5267.718
15Corbin H. Crown Of Life Lutheran School20.4848.676
16Lucas A. Madison Elementary School20.6268.818
17Brayden S. Grand Prairie Elementary School21.2189.41
18William G. Bass Hoover Elementary School23.49011.682
19Jonah B. Central Elementary23.92212.114
20Joshua B. Midland Elementary23.96012.152
21Uriah S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School26.22214.414
22Ryan B. Bass Hoover Elementary School26.24314.435
23Sam L. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary27.36015.552
24Alex A. Dorothy Dodds Elementary29.65217.844
25Uyum S. Dorothy Dodds Elementary29.86918.061
26Arlo M. St Henry Elementary30.00318.195
27Xander B. Bass Hoover Elementary School30.44218.634
28Elijah S. Central Elementary31.65219.844
29Owen C. Bass Hoover Elementary School31.75419.946
30Finn S. Hunter Magnet Elementary School35.63023.822
31Dae'Vion J. Hunter Magnet Elementary School36.25224.444
32Shota K. Midland Elementary36.36024.552
33Adam M. Dorothy Dodds Elementary39.23327.425
34Thano P. Midland Elementary44.36032.552
35Hunter C. Midland Elementary44.52032.712
36Daniel S. Midland Elementary45.68033.872
37Arjun J. Midland Elementary45.78033.972
38Jacob L. Midland Elementary46.00034.192
39Charles L. Nixon Elementary46.01334.205
40Jaxson M. Dorothy Dodds Elementary49.79937.991
41Yoshi W. Midland Elementary51.38039.572
42Alex P. Midland Elementary52.53040.722
43Ari C. Nixon Elementary52.97641.168
44Ethan O. Midland Elementary54.66042.852
45Steven C. Nixon Elementary59.96148.153
46Christian S. Midland Elementary61.67049.862
47Boyd W. Rockhill Elementary61.68049.872
48David G. Midland Elementary63.65051.842
49Eli B. Midland Elementary66.30054.492
50Micah G. Nixon Elementary72.18660.378
51Shan P. Midland Elementary74.22062.412
52Henry M. Midland Elementary74.31062.502
53Carson M. Midland Elementary74.96063.152
54Giuseppe M. Midland Elementary82.50070.692
55Albert S. Midland Elementary91.81080.002

2nd Grade Female Cycle

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Emmie T. Peachtree Elementary School15.059
2Maddie T. Renaissance Magnet School16.3341.275
3Remi M. Grand Prairie Elementary School17.7022.643
4Leidy R. Frank J Dugan Elementary School18.4203.361
5Lillian T. Grand Prairie Elementary School19.5434.484
6Dakota B. Olympia Brown Elementary21.8256.766
7Savanna S. St Henry Elementary24.1049.045
8Hattie S. Olympia Brown Elementary24.5619.502
9Hannah R. Rockhill Elementary28.13313.074
10Mia D. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary28.73913.68
11Anhelina S. Bryant Elementary29.32914.27
12Blake C. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary29.76714.708
13Charlotte Z. Olympia Brown Elementary30.49915.44
14Jael M. Central Elementary31.38016.321
15Evie L. Renaissance Magnet School31.49916.44
16Lucy D. Renaissance Magnet School31.68616.627
17Madison R. Hunter Magnet Elementary School32.49417.435
18Emma P. Midland Elementary32.75017.691
19Elle S. St Henry Elementary32.87217.813
20Astraea P. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary33.27118.212
21Sophia F. Midland Elementary35.80020.741
22Gus R. Westport Elementary35.90620.847
23Leah T. Midland Elementary43.33028.271
24Carah M. Central Elementary School45.07930.02
25Krishna D. Midland Elementary45.56030.501
26Isabella V. Midland Elementary46.30031.241
27Noah D. St Henry Elementary47.35232.293
28Belen H. Midland Elementary48.59033.531
29Malia D. Central Elementary School50.71035.651
30Athena K. Midland Elementary52.04036.981
31Gemma C. Midland Elementary52.58037.521
32Naia I. Midland Elementary52.65037.591
33Ilaria A. Midland Elementary53.19038.131
34Amber H. Midland Elementary53.19038.131
35Ruby Ann Y. Dorothy Dodds Elementary54.25639.197
36Jenika D. Dorothy Dodds Elementary56.04040.981
37Havanna H. Dorothy Dodds Elementary58.25043.191
38Sirathow M. Dorothy Dodds Elementary59.52744.468
39Jessica K. Midland Elementary62.71047.651
40Ariah G. Midland Elementary66.13051.071
41Parker B. Central Elementary School66.30051.241
42Fehmieh M. Midland Elementary68.09053.031
43Jamie R. Midland Elementary69.47054.411
44Anna B. Midland Elementary71.27056.211
45Nina L. Midland Elementary73.84058.781
46Zara A. Midland Elementary74.25059.191
47Sloane F. Midland Elementary75.63060.571
48Hareem A. Midland Elementary82.05066.991
49Skyla S. Midland Elementary94.02078.961
50Addison B. Midland Elementary98.56083.501
51Yashvi K. Midland Elementary99.69084.631

3rd Grade

3rd Grade Male 3-3-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Lucas G. Alanton Elementary2.140
2Kamm B. Wauneta Palisade School2.3770.237
3Bryson P. Mattawan Later Elementary2.5490.409
4Beckett A. Hunter Magnet Elementary School3.3981.258
5Lincoln A. Central Elementary School3.4101.27
6Kangwoo N. Village Oaks Elementary3.4351.295
7Jayden R. Central Elementary3.4811.341
8Kannon F. Wauneta Palisade School3.5431.403
9Jude D. Hunter Magnet Elementary School3.5751.435
10Hoyt F. Country Heights Elementary3.5941.454
11Thomas B. Frank J Dugan Elementary School3.6241.484
12Alex V. Katie Reed Elementary3.7011.561
13Elijah W. Central Elementary3.7491.609
14Cameron P. Madison Elementary School3.7531.613
15Raghav R. Village Oaks Elementary3.7531.613
16Charlie G. Mattawan Later Elementary3.8041.664
17Mason M. Jordan Elementary School3.8101.67
18Bryce G. Wauneta Palisade School3.8231.683
19Angel V. Central Elementary3.8271.687
20Charlie B. Bass Hoover Elementary School3.8591.719
21Jaxon C. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary3.8751.735
22Riyaansh P. Village Oaks Elementary3.8781.738
23Dallas G. Katie Reed Elementary3.8931.753
24James C. Jordan Elementary School3.9101.77
25Nate H. Crown Of Life Lutheran School3.9121.772
26Daniel C. Frank J Dugan Elementary School3.9231.783
27Yusei O. Nixon Elementary3.9501.81
28Steven M. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy3.9611.821
29Owen D. Crown Of Life Lutheran School3.9881.848
30Frank O. Manor Hill Elementary4.0011.861
31Damari J. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.0011.861
32Henrik F. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.0161.876
33Kordell M. Bass Hoover Elementary School4.0391.899
34Ben N. Jordan Elementary School4.0401.9
35William W. St Henry Elementary4.0461.906
36Aayan I. Ideal Charter School4.0501.91
37Matt H. Crown Of Life Lutheran School4.0581.918
38Donovan M. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary4.0771.937
39Riley R. Central Elementary4.0931.953
40Austin B. Nixon Elementary4.1001.96
41Westley M. Alanton Elementary4.1301.99
42Eli S. St Henry Elementary4.1311.991
43Emmet B. Hortonville Elementary School4.1361.996
44Pierce L. Mattawan Later Elementary4.1692.029
45Luke H. First Baptist Academy4.1772.037
46Benjamin K. West Hillsborough Elementary4.1772.037
47Burwell H. Saint Christophers School4.1772.037
48Redding E. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2202.08
49Wesley B. Crown Of Life Lutheran School4.2352.095
50Greyson !. Gilmanton School4.2562.116
51Ulrich F. Crown Of Life Lutheran School4.2662.126
52Wesley P. Concordia Turners4.2692.129
53Dimitri E. Katie Reed Elementary4.3032.163
54Jace L. Midland Elementary4.3102.17
55Declan H. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3242.184
56River W. First Baptist Academy4.3462.206
57Grant M. Saint Christophers School4.3612.221
58Ford F. Country Heights Elementary4.3642.224
59Karter S. Country Heights Elementary4.3702.23
60Gus M. Central Elementary4.3712.231
61Mason R. Bradford Elementary School4.3942.254
62Jarrett M. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.4122.272
63Jackson !. Gilmanton School4.4202.28
64Samuel M. Albert Cassens Elementary4.4322.292
65Colin S. Coxsackie Elementary4.4402.3
66Joseph S. Country Heights Elementary4.4442.304
67Michael C. Katie Reed Elementary4.4482.308
68Brooks B. Albert Cassens Elementary4.4522.312
69Wyatt W. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4622.322
70Johnny B. West Bourbon Elementary4.4622.322
71Cillian F. Albert Cassens Elementary4.4632.323
72Griffyn M. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4772.337
73Easton V. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4782.338
74Hudson B. Alanton Elementary4.5002.36
75Crues K. Coxsackie Elementary4.5302.39
76Summit B. First Baptist Academy4.5312.391
77Masa H. Saint Christophers School4.5452.405
78Lucas A. Central Elementary4.5522.412
79Haven. D. Dover Elementery4.5802.44
80Tomaz M. Mattawan Later Elementary4.5972.457
81Austin A. Mattawan Later Elementary4.6152.475
82Abdi A. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.6322.492
83Easton F. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.6552.515
84Jaxen N. Central Elementary4.6692.529
85Rory S. Mattawan Later Elementary4.6782.538
86Satname S. Olympia Brown Elementary4.6852.545
87Macklin S. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.6992.559
88Carter M. Mattawan Later Elementary4.7002.56
89Owen J. Mattawan Later Elementary4.7022.562
90Juan H. Bradford Elementary School4.7052.565
91Owen M. Wauneta Palisade School4.7192.579
92Jace M. Dover Elementery4.7202.58
93Hudson K. Mattawan Later Elementary4.7242.584
94Owen C. First Baptist Academy4.7472.607
95Declan H. Mattawan Later Elementary4.7702.63
96Charlie H. West Hillsborough Elementary4.7852.645
97Ryan B. Dover Elementery4.7902.65
98Caleb R. First Baptist Academy4.8122.672
99Jacob S. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.8122.672
100Jeremy V. Dover Elementery4.8202.68
101Ridhay J. Village Oaks Elementary4.8272.687
102Joshua S. Mattawan Later Elementary4.8302.69
103Nathaniel R. Bass Hoover Elementary School4.8662.726
104Christ K. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.8662.726
105Harvey A. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.8902.75
106Andrew V. Winston Park Elementary School4.8932.753
107Bryce H. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9112.771
108Titan H. First Baptist Academy4.9212.781
109Myles P. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.9352.795
110Carson B. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9502.81
111Easton S. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.9662.826
112Trey B. Rabun County Elementary4.9732.833
113Henry P. West Hillsborough Elementary4.9792.839
114Carter S. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.9812.841
115Elliot B. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9852.845
116Owen C. Westport Elementary4.9902.85
117Junior M. Katie Reed Elementary4.9942.854
118Samuel E. Ideal Charter School5.0002.86
119Lincoln M. First Baptist Academy5.0032.863
120Jacoub C. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0062.866
121Bowie V. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0082.868
122Sloan S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0312.891
123Reed B. West Hillsborough Elementary5.0312.891
124Greyson R. Central Elementary School5.0402.9
125Eric S. Manor Hill Elementary5.0402.9
126Reid V. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0522.912
127Sawyer T. West Hillsborough Elementary5.0642.924
128Cato V. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0712.931
129Carter B. Central Elementary School5.0802.94
130Levi Z. West Hillsborough Elementary5.1002.96
131Lazarus S. Katie Reed Elementary5.1202.98
132Desmond H. Mattawan Later Elementary5.1222.982
133Jiyaan S. Village Oaks Elementary5.1352.995
134Matthew D. Manor Hill Elementary5.1403
135Jace P. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.1523.012
136Arion L. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy5.1543.014
137Mateo M. Winston Park Elementary School5.1793.039
138Na B. West Hillsborough Elementary5.2033.063
139Maleek S. Katie Reed Elementary5.2043.064
140Alex S. Tucker School5.2523.112
141Marshall C. First Baptist Academy5.2573.117
142Zane P. Coxsackie Elementary5.2803.14
143Jakob K. Nixon Elementary5.3073.167
144Wyatt M. Mattawan Later Elementary5.3213.181
145Ezra B. Rockhill Elementary5.3403.2
146Jacob R. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School5.3513.211
147Parker S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.3533.213
148Bao P. Winston Park Elementary School5.3623.222
149Cato V. Mattawan Later Elementary5.3653.225
150Maddox C. Mattawan Later Elementary5.3663.226
151Elias T. Rabun County Elementary5.3983.258
152Lyle G. Winston Park Elementary School5.4023.262
153Bennett R. Albert Cassens Elementary5.4103.27
154Menelyk R. Alanton Elementary5.4103.27
155Amonte L. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy5.4233.283
156Jaxson D. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4313.291
157Jacob P. Bass Hoover Elementary School5.4413.301
158Teddy C. Dorothy Dodds Elementary5.4413.301
159Bo H. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4563.316
160Colin B. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4903.35
161Danny D. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy5.4903.35
162Micah W. First Baptist Academy5.5313.391
163Dustin F. Mattawan Later Elementary5.5333.393
164Luke W. Rabun County Elementary5.5443.404
165Fernando P. Katie Reed Elementary5.5483.408
166Ezekiel C. Hewitt Elementary5.5893.449
167Logan S. Coxsackie Elementary5.5903.45
168Alex B. Alanton Elementary5.5903.45
169Maximilian K. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.5953.455
170Andrew D. Rabun County Elementary5.5973.457
171Francisco R. Katie Reed Elementary5.5973.457
172Cj H. Mattawan Later Elementary5.6013.461
173Dominic V. Mattawan Later Elementary5.6063.466
174Jack D. Nixon Elementary5.6343.494
175Landon R. Katie Reed Elementary5.6893.549
176Klay J. Central Elementary School5.6903.55
177Isaac O. First Baptist Academy5.7213.581
178Kash T. Dorothy Dodds Elementary5.7253.585
179Aidan W. Nixon Elementary5.7363.596
180Steven V. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy5.7403.6
181Benjamin V. Winston Park Elementary School5.7493.609
182Kevoy S. Winston Park Elementary School5.7503.61
183Lincoln G. Hewitt Elementary5.7513.611
184Christian D. Central Elementary School5.7613.621
185Oakley P. Mattawan Later Elementary5.7743.634
186Everett B. Mattawan Later Elementary5.7813.641
187Weston P. Central Elementary School5.7903.65
188Amariano M. Ideal Charter School5.7903.65
189Noah W. First Baptist Academy5.8003.66
190Simon B. Winston Park Elementary School5.8303.69
191Matteo J. Tucker School5.8553.715
192Cooper M. Mattawan Later Elementary5.8753.735
193Grayson C. Mattawan Later Elementary5.9003.76
194Benjamin R. Winston Park Elementary School5.9173.777
195Toney V. Rabun County Elementary5.9323.792
196Cooper K. Mattawan Later Elementary5.9383.798
197William S. Katie Reed Elementary5.9403.8
198Holden C. Rabun County Elementary5.9483.808
199Ari P. Nixon Elementary5.9603.82
200Keane S. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary5.9613.821
201Grayson C. First Baptist Academy5.9733.833
202Emmanuel H. Mattawan Later Elementary5.9803.84
203Alexander S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.9833.843
204Avery T. Mattawan Later Elementary5.9923.852
205Cooper B. First Baptist Academy5.9943.854
206Dylan E. Midland Elementary6.0003.86
207Wyatt D. West Hillsborough Elementary6.0023.862
208Max B. Central Elementary School6.0303.89
209Luca R. First Baptist Academy6.0313.891
210Merrick F. Hewitt Elementary6.0353.895
211Jaxon R. Katie Reed Elementary6.0393.899
212Carter R. Central Elementary School6.0503.91
213Adrew B. Mattawan Later Elementary6.0603.92
214Raiden K. Mattawan Later Elementary6.0603.92
215Waylon B. Rabun County Elementary6.0643.924
216Brock L. Rabun County Elementary6.0663.926
217Hunter B. Mattawan Later Elementary6.0973.957
218Grayson C. Mattawan Later Elementary6.1113.971
219Messiah M. Katie Reed Elementary6.1223.982
220Logan O. Winston Park Elementary School6.1333.993
221Emrik A. Mattawan Later Elementary6.1504.01
222Aiden A. Tucker School6.1564.016
223Matthew F. Winston Park Elementary School6.1604.02
224Dylan L. Nixon Elementary6.1874.047
225Dylan L. Nixon Elementary6.1874.047
226Brayden B. Katie Reed Elementary6.2134.073
227Jose C. Tucker School6.2174.077
228Julian R. Mattawan Later Elementary6.2204.08
229Lucas Y. Nixon Elementary6.2434.103
230Ezra H. Mattawan Later Elementary6.2714.131
231Rainer M. Rabun County Elementary6.2754.135
232Kyle L. Katie Reed Elementary6.2754.135
233Scott B. Coxsackie Elementary6.2904.15
234Advit M. Nixon Elementary6.3124.172
235Avery T. Mattawan Later Elementary6.3344.194
236Ryder G. Central Elementary School6.3504.21
237Griffin H. Mattawan Later Elementary6.3704.23
238Liam D. First Baptist Academy6.3844.244
239Grey G. Tucker School6.3844.244
240Bryant P. Rabun County Elementary6.4034.263
241Elijah H. Nixon Elementary6.4104.27
242Jaxon E. Mattawan Later Elementary6.4924.352
243Freddy V. Rabun County Elementary6.4944.354
244Zach L. Rabun County Elementary6.5214.381
245Jonathan M. Mattawan Later Elementary6.5984.458
246Rayyan A. Nixon Elementary6.6054.465
247Kingston P. Mattawan Later Elementary6.6204.48
248Lucas B. Central Elementary School6.6394.499
249Chase K. Winston Park Elementary School6.6414.501
250Fernando S. Nixon Elementary6.6524.512
251Finnegan V. Mattawan Later Elementary6.6624.522
252Cameron T. Mattawan Later Elementary6.7034.563
253Cayden B. Tucker School6.7084.568
254Owen G. Central Elementary School6.7104.57
255Wallace L. Hewitt Elementary6.7104.57
256K'Leb C. Central Elementary School6.7204.58
257Kyle K. Winston Park Elementary School6.7294.589
258Tracer S. Hewitt Elementary6.7504.61
259Dubem I. Midland Elementary6.7704.63
260Christopher H. Tucker School6.7734.633
261Bo D. Rabun County Elementary6.8014.661
262Miles R. Winston Park Elementary School6.8274.687
263Aj C. Hunter Magnet Elementary School6.8734.733
264Cristobal L. Midland Elementary6.9004.76
265Everett R. Central Elementary School6.9204.78
266Isaiah R. Winston Park Elementary School6.9424.802
267Sawyer P. Katie Reed Elementary6.9534.813
268Quinton M. Mattawan Later Elementary6.9574.817
269Tomo T. Nixon Elementary6.9764.836
270Iker A. Tucker School6.9774.837
271Saban P. Rabun County Elementary7.0184.878
272Josiah H. Katie Reed Elementary7.0404.9
273Moises M. Hewitt Elementary7.0614.921
274Gabriel B. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy7.0974.957
275Owen M. Rabun County Elementary7.1024.962
276Tobias R. Rabun County Elementary7.1204.98
277Michael S. Midland Elementary7.1304.99
278Dylan S. First Baptist Academy7.2145.074
279Matthew P. Katie Reed Elementary7.2435.103
280Alex H. Midland Elementary7.2505.11
281Gabe C. Mattawan Later Elementary7.3135.173
282Maverick V. St Henry Elementary7.3335.193
283Bryson J. Katie Reed Elementary7.3785.238
284Adam F. Midland Elementary7.3805.24
285Owen C. First Baptist Academy7.3905.25
286Aden A. Winston Park Elementary School7.3985.258
287Andrew C. Midland Elementary7.4005.26
288Mohamed S. Katie Reed Elementary7.4305.29
289Mauricio A. Rabun County Elementary7.4625.322
290Ezan B. Midland Elementary7.4705.33
291Brayden S. Katie Reed Elementary7.5645.424
292Massih S. Winston Park Elementary School7.5785.438
293Casey M. Tucker School7.6455.505
294Bentley C. Central Elementary School7.6495.509
295Carter C. Rabun County Elementary7.6635.523
296Cam G. Rabun County Elementary7.6835.543
297Christopher J. Dorothy Dodds Elementary7.7115.571
298Giuseppe B. Midland Elementary7.7205.58
299Warren C. Tucker School7.7385.598
300Liam D. Winston Park Elementary School7.7615.621
301Declan L. Hewitt Elementary7.7985.658
302Waylon B. Tucker School7.8205.68
303Liam B. Katie Reed Elementary7.8725.732
304Keelan W. Rabun County Elementary7.9185.778
305Ocean K. Rabun County Elementary7.9795.839
306Brennan W. Rabun County Elementary7.9845.844
307Dante V. Katie Reed Elementary7.9865.846
308Aarash H. Nixon Elementary7.9885.848
309Jax S. Rabun County Elementary7.9945.854
310Jackson C. Mattawan Later Elementary8.1185.978
311Oliver G. Katie Reed Elementary8.1205.98
312Dale M. Mattawan Later Elementary8.1245.984
313Aasim S. Winston Park Elementary School8.1496.009
314Cole R. Rabun County Elementary8.1726.032
315Alex B. Nixon Elementary8.2626.122
316Gabe C. Mattawan Later Elementary8.3046.164
317Newt H. Central Elementary School8.4106.27
318Wesson K. Central Elementary School8.4216.281
319Parker R. Rabun County Elementary8.4426.302
320Jacob M. Katie Reed Elementary8.4506.31
321Weston E. Mattawan Later Elementary8.5196.379
322Caleb J. Midland Elementary8.5306.39
323Aamir A. Midland Elementary8.5606.42
324Kenon H. Katie Reed Elementary8.5746.434
325Alex W. Central Elementary School8.6036.463
326Zayden G. Katie Reed Elementary8.6416.501
327Milo W. Mattawan Later Elementary8.6906.55
328Philip D. Midland Elementary8.7206.58
329Thomas H. Nixon Elementary8.8806.74
330William W. Midland Elementary8.9406.8
331Dylan C. Winston Park Elementary School9.1116.971
332Sebastian L. Katie Reed Elementary9.2567.116
333Keegan P. Tucker School9.2707.13
334Dan M. Rabun County Elementary9.3207.18
335Carson B. Dorothy Dodds Elementary9.3557.215
336Kai H. Winston Park Elementary School9.4037.263
337Benson C. Central Elementary School9.4207.28
338Beckett A. Central Elementary School9.4207.28
339Alex B. Midland Elementary9.4707.33
340Hudson D. Central Elementary School9.5107.37
341Brayden M. Hewitt Elementary9.5377.397
342Hugo T. Tucker School9.5517.411
343Yann-Carlo P. Winston Park Elementary School9.5717.431
344John Tucker S. Tucker School9.5767.436
345Braycen W. Rabun County Elementary9.8137.673
346Elijah T. Winston Park Elementary School9.8167.676
347Robert J. Katie Reed Elementary9.9607.82
348Manni R. Rabun County Elementary9.9937.853
349Mac P. Tucker School9.9967.856
350Dale K. Mattawan Later Elementary10.1908.05
351Aaron P. Rabun County Elementary10.2238.083
352Lev Z. Winston Park Elementary School10.3218.181
353Santiago A. Katie Reed Elementary10.3868.246
354Sebastian P. Tucker School10.7508.61
355Wesley M. Hewitt Elementary10.7848.644
356Max J. Katie Reed Elementary10.9788.838
357Dellynn B. Tucker School11.0618.921
358Kyzer J. Hewitt Elementary11.2609.12
359Josue D. Katie Reed Elementary11.2809.14
360Brazos C. Hewitt Elementary12.1089.968
361Jace S. Katie Reed Elementary12.50410.364
362Chriszander L. Winston Park Elementary School13.54911.409
363Colton T. Rabun County Elementary14.68012.54
364Lucas D. Mattawan Later Elementary15.17413.034
365Mia O. Mattawan Later Elementary22.56120.421

3rd Grade Female 3-3-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Lilliann D. Alanton Elementary3.240
2Daylee H. Mattawan Later Elementary3.3380.098
3Savannah R. Westport Elementary3.3400.1
4Nora W. Westport Elementary3.3620.122
5Matilda G. Hunter Magnet Elementary School3.5200.28
6Abby H. First Baptist Academy3.5640.324
7Raelyn B. Westport Elementary3.6080.368
8Madeline B. Westport Elementary3.6200.38
9Madelyn B. Westport Elementary3.6960.456
10Moselle L. Katie Reed Elementary3.7380.498
11Lyla M. Frank J Dugan Elementary School3.7530.513
12Briaja B. Central Elementary3.7830.543
13Zoey H. Country Heights Elementary3.9990.759
14J'La W. Peachtree Elementary School4.0000.76
15Rebecca B. Country Heights Elementary4.0000.76
16Taylynn U. Mattawan Later Elementary4.0100.77
17Graycen W. Dover Elementery4.0800.84
18Noah T. Peachtree Elementary School4.0810.841
19Maya W. Peachtree Elementary School4.1460.906
20Camila P. Katie Reed Elementary4.1630.923
21Ariana M. Dover Elementery4.1800.94
22Ava H. West Bourbon Elementary4.2010.961
23Savannah N. Dover Elementery4.2501.01
24Hajrah M. Katie Reed Elementary4.2561.016
25Clara S. Bass Hoover Elementary School4.2711.031
26Baker M. Meigs North Elem.4.2731.033
27Arlet R. Dover Elementery4.2801.04
28Sofia H. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3091.069
29Sadie L. Alanton Elementary4.3101.07
30Monroe B. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3271.087
31Aubrie P. Country Heights Elementary4.3391.099
32Rory A. Jordan Elementary School4.3801.14
33Kimberly K. Jordan Elementary School4.3901.15
34Cora G. Jordan Elementary School4.3901.15
35Brooklyn D. Bryant Elementary4.4251.185
36Olivia L. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4891.249
37Elsa F. Crown Of Life Lutheran School4.4921.252
38Hadley B. Coxsackie Elementary4.5001.26
39Jessabella J. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy4.5401.3
40Sakura T. Nixon Elementary4.5581.318
41Alexandria L. St Henry Elementary4.5621.322
42Olivia K. West Hillsborough Elementary4.5641.324
43Grace M. Westport Elementary4.5801.34
44Lyla !. Gilmanton School4.6051.365
45Everly C. Mattawan Later Elementary4.6061.366
46Ella M. First Baptist Academy4.6111.371
47Amara G. Mattawan Later Elementary4.6141.374
48Abigail P. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.6271.387
49Esmerelda F. Bradford Elementary School4.6311.391
50Ellie H. Mattawan Later Elementary4.6331.393
51Olivia Z. Alanton Elementary4.6801.44
52Aubrey G. First Baptist Academy4.6861.446
53Renata G. Tucker School4.7091.469
54Lilith J. Alanton Elementary4.7101.47
55Elia C. Manor Hill Elementary4.7151.475
56Lia E. Nixon Elementary4.7211.481
57Nia B. First Baptist Academy4.7231.483
58Mariah S. Peachtree Elementary School4.7311.491
59Brooklyn W. Bryant Elementary4.7381.498
60Alissan P. Bradford Elementary School4.7501.51
61Inga T. Pecatonica Elementary4.7511.511
62Ellie G. Mattawan Later Elementary4.7651.525
63Ava H. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.7651.525
64Paizlee C. Central Elementary School4.7701.53
65Ryleigh S. Mattawan Later Elementary4.7791.539
66Yianna M. Ideal Charter School4.8001.56
67Olyvia L. Mattawan Later Elementary4.8211.581
68Stella G. Katie Reed Elementary4.8271.587
69Madalynn B. West Bourbon Elementary4.8341.594
70Halen C. Bradford Elementary School4.8361.596
71Sarah N. Christ The King Catholic School4.8551.615
72Julia F. Hortonville Elementary School4.9011.661
73Paige W. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.9011.661
74Nur Suhana Z. Ideal Charter School4.9101.67
75Dorothy D. Olympia Brown Elementary4.9191.679
76Ellie F. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9311.691
77Brynlee H. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9461.706
78Taylor H. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.9651.725
79Brynley E. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.9741.734
80Grace S. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9831.743
81Mila W. West Hillsborough Elementary4.9961.756
82Kennedy S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School5.0031.763
83Hailey Q. West Hillsborough Elementary5.0171.777
84Ava E. Winston Park Elementary School5.0221.782
85Edie D. First Baptist Academy5.0351.795
86Elena B. Rockhill Elementary5.0501.81
87Nora A. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0671.827
88Bella Clyde W. Rabun County Elementary5.0831.843
89Ellie Grace G. First Baptist Academy5.1161.876
90Leilani F. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy5.1231.883
91Summiah G. Mary Lynch Elementary5.1301.89
92Eleanor F. Nixon Elementary5.1391.899
93Ariana R. Mary Lynch Elementary5.1621.922
94Aria E. Mattawan Later Elementary5.1701.93
95Ellie H. Mattawan Later Elementary5.1721.932
96Taryn B. Winston Park Elementary School5.1981.958
97Greta S. Pecatonica Elementary5.2001.96
98Ellie L. Mattawan Later Elementary5.2241.984
99Wrenn F. Mattawan Later Elementary5.2271.987
100Madi B. Wauneta Palisade School5.2702.03
101Addison G. Albert Cassens Elementary5.2762.036
102Callie S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.2802.04
103Stella C. Coxsackie Elementary5.2802.04
104Jimah W. Rabun County Elementary5.2902.05
105Olivia H. Winston Park Elementary School5.2962.056
106Madeline A. Christ The King Catholic School5.3172.077
107Julia M. Mattawan Later Elementary5.3212.081
108Gabrriela G. Winston Park Elementary School5.3442.104
109Zoe M. Christ The King Catholic School5.3672.127
110Adleigh P. Rabun County Elementary5.3682.128
111Reva J. Village Oaks Elementary5.4002.16
112Katelyn S. First Baptist Academy5.4162.176
113Gemma L. Coxsackie Elementary5.4302.19
114Vera J. Peachtree Elementary School5.4802.24
115Marissa M. Hewitt Elementary5.5052.265
116Cheyenne R. West Bourbon Elementary5.5102.27
117Ava W. St Henry Elementary5.5652.325
118Henrietta T. Dorothy Dodds Elementary5.5712.331
119Eliana P. First Baptist Academy5.5742.334
120Pepper M. Alanton Elementary5.5802.34
121Kiley G. West Hillsborough Elementary5.5852.345
122Evelyn S. Dorothy Dodds Elementary5.5902.35
123Bailey A. Rabun County Elementary5.5912.351
124Elisa C. Nixon Elementary5.6092.369
125Alice L. First Baptist Academy5.6122.372
126Elizabeth P. Rabun County Elementary5.6392.399
127Layla S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.6412.401
128Lucy G. West Hillsborough Elementary5.6652.425
129Beatrice H. Nixon Elementary5.6782.438
130Ayah A. Mattawan Later Elementary5.6792.439
131Sophie O. Coxsackie Elementary5.6802.44
132Katarina A. Mattawan Later Elementary5.6982.458
133Claire P. Mattawan Later Elementary5.7092.469
134Harper W. Rabun County Elementary5.7292.489
135Zoey P. West Bourbon Elementary5.7312.491
136Anna S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.7452.505
137Morgan L. Mattawan Later Elementary5.7562.516
138Lainey Y. Mattawan Later Elementary5.7572.517
139Maddie H. Mattawan Later Elementary5.7612.521
140Remi V. Mattawan Later Elementary5.7672.527
141Avery V. Wauneta Palisade School5.7682.528
142Mallory M. Winston Park Elementary School5.7692.529
143Hana W. West Hillsborough Elementary5.7842.544
144Ellinor U. Nixon Elementary5.7892.549
145Kylie M. Katie Reed Elementary5.8102.57
146Sayuri I. Nixon Elementary5.8242.584
147Alaina D. Katie Reed Elementary5.8802.64
148Lydia G. Pecatonica Elementary5.8862.646
149Eleanor M. Mattawan Later Elementary5.8892.649
150Isabella M. Mattawan Later Elementary5.9012.661
151Emma D. Mattawan Later Elementary5.9022.662
152Chloe L. Mattawan Later Elementary5.9402.7
153Zoe C. Nixon Elementary5.9452.705
154Setarah D. Rabun County Elementary5.9482.708
155Vera S. Alanton Elementary5.9502.71
156Lael L. Winston Park Elementary School5.9512.711
157Addison K. Central Elementary School5.9572.717
158Audrey H. Nixon Elementary6.0012.761
159Aubree B. Mattawan Later Elementary6.0302.79
160Alison M. Mattawan Later Elementary6.0462.806
161Kaylee R. First Baptist Academy6.0562.816
162Calista N. Mattawan Later Elementary6.0942.854
163Ariana K. Winston Park Elementary School6.1062.866
164Lizzy T. Hewitt Elementary6.1162.876
165Avianna R. Katie Reed Elementary6.1482.908
166Khloe R. Winston Park Elementary School6.1482.908
167Samantha D. Midland Elementary6.1802.94
168Haley K. Mattawan Later Elementary6.2032.963
169Avery V. Tucker School6.2423.002
170Elise M. Rabun County Elementary6.2583.018
171Millie H. Mattawan Later Elementary6.2603.02
172Ariana B. Winston Park Elementary School6.2633.023
173Alice G. Midland Elementary6.2803.04
174Annalia O. Mattawan Later Elementary6.2813.041
175Audrey S. Mattawan Later Elementary6.2953.055
176Sofie B. Rockhill Elementary6.3003.06
177Nova S. Mattawan Later Elementary6.3233.083
178Estella M. Winston Park Elementary School6.3383.098
179Alivia P. Mary Lynch Elementary6.3503.11
180Annalia O. Mattawan Later Elementary6.3513.111
181Veronica O. Winston Park Elementary School6.3863.146
182Genesis B. Winston Park Elementary School6.3993.159
183Reylee H. Hewitt Elementary6.4013.161
184Miley A. Rabun County Elementary6.4033.163
185Sofie D. Olympia Brown Elementary6.4233.183
186Charleigh H. Mattawan Later Elementary6.4323.192
187Beautiful A. Winston Park Elementary School6.4403.2
188Reese R. Mattawan Later Elementary6.4613.221
189Lacy W. Nixon Elementary6.4773.237
190Cecilia M. Dorothy Dodds Elementary6.4963.256
191Paisley G. First Baptist Academy6.4993.259
192Aviana S. Katie Reed Elementary6.5143.274
193Rigby B. Mattawan Later Elementary6.5143.274
194Ariella F. Tucker School6.5173.277
195Sofia C. Mattawan Later Elementary6.5213.281
196Mercy N. Hewitt Elementary6.5403.3
197Evelynn C. Central Elementary School6.5483.308
198Emma L. Mattawan Later Elementary6.5553.315
199Ellory W. Hewitt Elementary6.5603.32
200Brooklyn W. Hewitt Elementary6.5603.32
201Athena K. Nixon Elementary6.5623.322
202Silvia B. Mattawan Later Elementary6.5883.348
203Emmy S. Mattawan Later Elementary6.5963.356
204Sasha S. Katie Reed Elementary6.6113.371
205Ajay W. Winston Park Elementary School6.6313.391
206Grace S. Mattawan Later Elementary6.6413.401
207Ivy V. Winston Park Elementary School6.6593.419
208Emma T. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy6.6783.438
209Savannah R. First Baptist Academy6.6993.459
210Annalia O. Mattawan Later Elementary6.7093.469
211Addison D. Tucker School6.7103.47
212Luna M. Central Elementary School6.7203.48
213Brielle H. Katie Reed Elementary6.7283.488
214Sage H. Nixon Elementary6.8413.601
215Braylee P. Rabun County Elementary6.8483.608
216Luna P. Katie Reed Elementary6.8573.617
217Grace P. Dorothy Dodds Elementary6.8733.633
218Naya T. Rabun County Elementary6.9543.714
219Willa D. Mattawan Later Elementary6.9893.749
220Neriah P. Winston Park Elementary School7.0013.761
221Anelise B. Katie Reed Elementary7.0183.778
222Liliana E. Rabun County Elementary7.0233.783
223Laila B. Nixon Elementary7.0563.816
224Karsym M. Katie Reed Elementary7.0783.838
225Lyndsey L. Mattawan Later Elementary7.0943.854
226Li T. West Hillsborough Elementary7.0963.856
227Dylan H. Mattawan Later Elementary7.1003.86
228Blakelyn W. Mattawan Later Elementary7.1213.881
229Kambria S. Rabun County Elementary7.1393.899
230Quinn F. Mattawan Later Elementary7.1543.914
231Addilyn M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School7.1753.935
232Emma E. Central Elementary School7.1803.94
233Sophia M. Rabun County Elementary7.1873.947
234Elenor C. Tucker School7.2454.005
235Dalia S. Tucker School7.2904.05
236Maddison O. Coxsackie Elementary7.3004.06
237Aurora D. Nixon Elementary7.3184.078
238Dahlia O. Winston Park Elementary School7.3244.084
239Nova S. Mattawan Later Elementary7.3404.1
240Gatlynn H. Central Elementary School7.4104.17
241Miriam V. Mattawan Later Elementary7.4524.212
242Julia M. Tucker School7.4664.226
243Aubree F. Tucker School7.4904.25
244Lyndsey L. Mattawan Later Elementary7.5214.281
245Aliyah R. Katie Reed Elementary7.5454.305
246Mia Z. Winston Park Elementary School7.5714.331
247Charlotte A. Mattawan Later Elementary7.6004.36
248Scottlynn G. Midland Elementary7.6104.37
249Sophie R. Central Elementary School7.6264.386
250Mariam M. Dorothy Dodds Elementary7.6304.39
251Selena N. Winston Park Elementary School7.6354.395
252Olivia V. Hewitt Elementary7.6434.403
253Aanya S. Nixon Elementary7.7514.511
254Blakelyn W. Rabun County Elementary7.7684.528
255Stella M. Katie Reed Elementary7.8684.628
256Takiyah W. Hewitt Elementary7.9314.691
257Chloe R. Rabun County Elementary8.0184.778
258Gabby R. Midland Elementary8.0504.81
259Brighton S. Rabun County Elementary8.0844.844
260Blakely K. Mattawan Later Elementary8.0984.858
261Gabriella R. Rabun County Elementary8.1094.869
262Scarlette V. West Bourbon Elementary8.1494.909
263Maranda G. Rabun County Elementary8.1514.911
264Aaliyah S. Winston Park Elementary School8.2455.005
265Ellie S. Mattawan Later Elementary8.2675.027
266Shayla M. Rabun County Elementary8.2735.033
267Kamila R. Midland Elementary8.2805.04
268Elise T. Rabun County Elementary8.3055.065
269Charlotte W. Central Elementary School8.3105.07
270Emery P. Katie Reed Elementary8.3305.09
271Gabe C. Rabun County Elementary8.3575.117
272Mary Kate P. Rabun County Elementary8.3735.133
273Alina Y. Katie Reed Elementary8.4165.176
274Victoria S. Winston Park Elementary School8.5315.291
275Jocelyn O. Tucker School8.6505.41
276Ilithyia B. Midland Elementary8.7205.48
277Eva W. Tucker School8.7265.486
278Lee'Ani S. Winston Park Elementary School8.7545.514
279Jill V. Midland Elementary8.8305.59
280Mia H. Tucker School8.8975.657
281Anayiah N. Hewitt Elementary9.0405.8
282Braylee F. Rabun County Elementary9.0425.802
283Sofia B. Winston Park Elementary School9.0765.836
284Vilot S. Tucker School9.1235.883
285Leyla R. Katie Reed Elementary9.1335.893
286Carina V. Winston Park Elementary School9.2305.99
287Gabriella R. Hewitt Elementary9.2616.021
288Chrisabel M. Katie Reed Elementary9.3136.073
289Madelyn O. Rabun County Elementary9.4126.172
290Camilia P. Coxsackie Elementary9.6106.37
291Josie B. Rabun County Elementary9.6906.45
292Blessing A. Winston Park Elementary School9.7136.473
293Kimber A. Rabun County Elementary9.7386.498
294Zoe P. Katie Reed Elementary9.7776.537
295Caroline W. Tucker School9.9026.662
296Brooke P. Katie Reed Elementary10.0056.765
297Kaydence T. Rabun County Elementary10.5727.332
298Merida B. Katie Reed Elementary10.6497.409
299Odessa C. Central Elementary School10.7107.47
300Xailah M. Hewitt Elementary10.7907.55
301Ava T. Tucker School11.3878.147
302Eriah B. Katie Reed Elementary11.4058.165
303Scarlett V. Central Elementary School11.9108.67
304Kylle A. Katie Reed Elementary12.0258.785
305Behara D. Dorothy Dodds Elementary12.7559.515
306Merida B. Katie Reed Elementary14.21310.973
307Bonnie B. Hewitt Elementary14.35711.117
308Ava N. Dorothy Dodds Elementary14.78911.549
309Raina L. Nixon Elementary15.71312.473
310Lexi B. Hewitt Elementary18.51215.272
311Lydia K. Dorothy Dodds Elementary19.24916.009

3rd Grade Male 3-6-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Evan S. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.194
2Cameron P. Madison Elementary School4.3320.138
3Jude D. Hunter Magnet Elementary School4.4280.234
4Daniel C. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.7900.596
5Maverick V. St Henry Elementary4.8530.659
6James B. Trinity Lutheran School4.8900.696
7Steven M. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy5.0720.878
8Jayden R. Central Elementary5.1610.967
9Nate H. Crown Of Life Lutheran School5.1971.003
10Eli S. St Henry Elementary5.2221.028
11Thomas B. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.2451.051
12Matt H. Crown Of Life Lutheran School5.2861.092
13Ulrich F. Crown Of Life Lutheran School5.3751.181
14Charlie B. Bass Hoover Elementary School5.4171.223
15Elijah M. Germantown Hills Elementary5.5611.367
16Beckett A. Hunter Magnet Elementary School5.5741.38
17Ben N. Jordan Elementary School5.6201.426
18Ben N. Jordan Elementary School5.6201.426
19Jacob P. Bass Hoover Elementary School5.6491.455
20Kordell M. Bass Hoover Elementary School5.7231.529
21Casey K. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.7401.546
22Yusei O. Nixon Elementary5.8261.632
23Summit B. First Baptist Academy5.8811.687
24Kellan S. Jordan Elementary School5.9701.776
25Matthew D. Manor Hill Elementary5.9801.786
26Macklin S. Dorothy Dodds Elementary6.0111.817
27Aayan I. Ideal Charter School6.1701.976
28Amonte L. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy6.1881.994
29Satname S. Olympia Brown Elementary6.2202.026
30Wesley B. Crown Of Life Lutheran School6.2222.028
31Lincoln M. First Baptist Academy6.2292.035
32Henry P. West Hillsborough Elementary6.2492.055
33Rhett B. Mount Vernon Elementary6.3002.106
34Gus M. Central Elementary6.3202.126
35Benjamin K. West Hillsborough Elementary6.3292.135
36Ellis H. Thompson Elementary6.3402.146
37Bryce G. Wauneta Palisade School6.3922.198
38Jaxon C. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary6.3932.199
39Donovan M. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary6.3932.199
40Caleb R. First Baptist Academy6.4432.249
41Bennett T. Hortonville Elementary School6.5292.335
42Cayson F. Winston Park Elementary School6.6212.427
43Jarrett M. Dorothy Dodds Elementary6.6712.477
44River W. First Baptist Academy6.8012.607
45Raiden M. Wauneta Palisade School6.8272.633
46Angel V. Central Elementary6.9412.747
47Owen M. Wauneta Palisade School6.9562.762
48Cillian F. Albert Cassens Elementary7.0222.828
49Wesley P. Concordia Turners7.0412.847
50Haven. D. Dover Elementery7.1102.916
51William W. St Henry Elementary7.1102.916
52Jacob R. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School7.1692.975
53Owen C. First Baptist Academy7.1762.982
54Jonathon A. Dover Elementery7.1802.986
55Ryan L. Dover Elementery7.2103.016
56Riley R. Central Elementary7.2533.059
57Rodney F. Central Elementary School7.3303.136
58Kannon F. Wauneta Palisade School7.4593.265
59Levi Z. West Hillsborough Elementary7.4603.266
60Nathaniel R. Bass Hoover Elementary School7.4833.289
61Jaxxon R. Katie Reed Elementary7.5523.358
62Adam F. Midland Elementary7.6103.416
63Jaxen N. Central Elementary7.6853.491
64Jace M. Dover Elementery7.7603.566
65Grey G. Tucker School7.7783.584
66Luke H. First Baptist Academy7.8093.615
67Owen D. Crown Of Life Lutheran School7.8553.661
68Owen C. Westport Elementary7.8903.696
69Arion L. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy7.9653.771
70Reed B. West Hillsborough Elementary8.0163.822
71Jace L. Midland Elementary8.0903.896
72Alex H. Midland Elementary8.0903.896
73Amariano M. Ideal Charter School8.2104.016
74Liam D. First Baptist Academy8.2924.098
75Jace P. Frank J Dugan Elementary School8.3654.171
76Trevor K. Mount Vernon Elementary8.3804.186
77William W. Midland Elementary8.4404.246
78Steven V. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy8.4524.258
79Cooper M. Mattawan Later Elementary8.5604.366
80Marshall C. First Baptist Academy8.5994.405
81Lucas A. Central Elementary8.6354.441
82Keane S. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary8.6534.459
83Dubem I. Midland Elementary8.6904.496
84Jaxon S. Thompson Elementary8.7104.516
85Kenyon H. Katie Reed Elementary8.7214.527
86Dylan L. Nixon Elementary8.7424.548
87Micah W. First Baptist Academy8.7954.601
88Elijah H. Nixon Elementary8.8264.632
89Dylan E. Midland Elementary8.8404.646
90Shaun V. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy8.9384.744
91Holden N. Thompson Elementary9.1004.906
92Danny D. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy9.2325.038
93Cooper B. First Baptist Academy9.2775.083
94Philip D. Midland Elementary9.4005.206
95Ezra B. Rockhill Elementary9.4115.217
96Titan H. First Baptist Academy9.4815.287
97Grayson C. First Baptist Academy9.5065.312
98Princeton L. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School9.5315.337
99Ezan B. Midland Elementary9.6505.456
100Jake H. Winston Park Elementary School9.6515.457
101Owen C. First Baptist Academy9.7255.531
102Tobias M. Bradford Elementary School9.7405.546
103Noah W. First Baptist Academy9.7515.557
104Michael S. Midland Elementary9.8305.636
105Carter R. Central Elementary School9.9805.786
106Rory S. Mattawan Later Elementary9.9995.805
107Jaire S. Katie Reed Elementary10.0075.813
108Jeriah D. Katie Reed Elementary10.0605.866
109Jacob G. Katie Reed Elementary10.1035.909
110Giuseppe B. Midland Elementary10.1905.996
111Ezrah D. D. Katie Reed Elementary10.2466.052
112Edward G. Katie Reed Elementary10.3256.131
113Ezekiel C. Hewitt Elementary10.5806.386
114Elliot B. Mattawan Later Elementary10.5886.394
115Aamir A. Midland Elementary10.6306.436
116Isaac O. First Baptist Academy10.7726.578
117Alexander C. Thompson Elementary10.8006.606
118Ridge B. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School10.9816.787
119Cristobal L. Midland Elementary11.0006.806
120Adrew B. Mattawan Later Elementary11.0006.806
121Christopher J. Dorothy Dodds Elementary11.2077.013
122Nathanael B. Winston Park Elementary School11.2557.061
123Jaxon H. Central Elementary School11.2907.096
124Cayden B. Tucker School11.3047.11
125Na B. West Hillsborough Elementary11.3787.184
126Caleb J. Midland Elementary11.3807.186
127Iker A. Tucker School11.6007.406
128K'Leb C. Central Elementary School12.1007.906
129Jack D. Nixon Elementary12.1417.947
130Austin B. Nixon Elementary12.1687.974
131Brayden S. Katie Reed Elementary12.2818.087
132Andrew C. Midland Elementary12.3308.136
133Brayden B. Katie Reed Elementary12.5358.341
134Bryson H. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary12.8708.676
135Luca R. First Baptist Academy13.0568.862
136Advit M. Nixon Elementary13.1928.998
137Mason R. Bradford Elementary School13.2139.019
138Gabriel B. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy13.2539.059
139Tomo T. Nixon Elementary13.5669.372
140Bery P. Katie Reed Elementary13.6309.436
141Fernando S. Nixon Elementary13.6869.492
142John Tucker S. Tucker School13.9569.762
143Tracer S. Hewitt Elementary14.0339.839
144Aarash H. Nixon Elementary14.38110.187
145Ari P. Nixon Elementary14.61910.425
146Lucas Y. Nixon Elementary14.82010.626
147Aidan W. Nixon Elementary14.83810.644
148Christ K. Dorothy Dodds Elementary15.09010.896
149Carter D. Katie Reed Elementary15.20611.012
150Santiago H. Winston Park Elementary School15.21011.016
151Judah W. Katie Reed Elementary15.28111.087
152Mateo N. Katie Reed Elementary15.54111.347
153Dylan S. First Baptist Academy16.74212.548
154Alex B. Nixon Elementary17.21913.025
155Alex B. Midland Elementary17.46013.266
156Bryan J. Katie Reed Elementary17.83013.636
157Thomas H. Nixon Elementary18.35414.16
158Josue A. Katie Reed Elementary18.76614.572
159Jayden R. Katie Reed Elementary19.06114.867
160Kai M. Katie Reed Elementary19.54115.347
161Aj C. Hunter Magnet Elementary School20.70416.51
162Eric C. Midland Elementary35.11030.916

3rd Grade Female 3-6-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Reagan T. Trinity Lutheran School4.390
2Lillian L. Alanton Elementary4.6200.23
3Savannah R. Westport Elementary4.7100.32
4Sophia C. Trinity Lutheran School4.9100.52
5Noah T. Peachtree Elementary School5.1610.771
6Raelyn B. Westport Elementary5.2100.82
7Grace M. Westport Elementary5.2100.82
8Madeline B. Westport Elementary5.2100.82
9Maya W. Peachtree Elementary School5.2360.846
10Kyla S. Trinity Lutheran School5.2500.86
11Nora W. Westport Elementary5.2800.89
12Ava H. Dorothy Dodds Elementary5.3860.996
13Penny C. Alanton Elementary5.5801.19
14Abby H. First Baptist Academy5.6901.3
15Bella A. Trinity Lutheran School5.7001.31
16Briaja B. Central Elementary5.8131.423
17Elsa F. Crown Of Life Lutheran School5.8251.435
18Mariah S. Peachtree Elementary School5.9001.51
19Eliot J. Jordan Elementary School5.9101.52
20Landry P. Wauneta Palisade School6.0291.639
21Aubrey G. First Baptist Academy6.0561.666
22Matilda G. Hunter Magnet Elementary School6.0721.682
23Carter H. Alanton Elementary6.0801.69
24Abigail P. Frank J Dugan Elementary School6.0811.691
25Brooklyn W. Bryant Elementary6.1591.769
26Dorothy D. Olympia Brown Elementary6.3141.924
27Sadie L. Alanton Elementary6.3301.94
28Charleigh H. Mattawan Later Elementary6.3631.973
29Alexandria L. St Henry Elementary6.3851.995
30Clara S. Bass Hoover Elementary School6.4132.023
31Ariana M. Dover Elementery6.4902.1
32Arlet R. Dover Elementery6.5202.13
33Leilani F. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy6.6832.293
34Josselyn M. Jordan Elementary School6.7102.32
35Charlotte F. Winston Park Elementary School6.7162.326
36Emma R. Dover Elementery6.7202.33
37Avery V. Wauneta Palisade School6.7602.37
38Hailey Q. West Hillsborough Elementary6.8262.436
39Rylee D. Dover Elementery6.8302.44
40Delaney J. Alanton Elementary6.9002.51
41Paige W. Dorothy Dodds Elementary6.9112.521
42Yianna M. Ideal Charter School6.9202.53
43Lillian W. Hortonville Elementary School6.9362.546
44Elena B. Rockhill Elementary6.9502.56
45Jessabella J. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy6.9622.572
46Riley K. Mount Vernon Elementary7.0902.7
47Danelle C. Winston Park Elementary School7.1122.722
48Vera J. Peachtree Elementary School7.1962.806
49Josie S. Pecatonica Elementary7.2342.844
50Eliana P. First Baptist Academy7.2812.891
51Edie D. First Baptist Academy7.4443.054
52Blakely W. Mount Vernon Elementary7.4703.08
53Alejandra J. Mount Vernon Elementary7.4903.1
54Brooklyn D. Bryant Elementary7.5753.185
55Madelyn B. Westport Elementary7.6643.274
56Addilyn M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School7.6823.292
57Mariah J. Mount Vernon Elementary7.8103.42
58Catherine U. Katie Reed Elementary7.9223.532
59Samantha M. Katie Reed Elementary7.9543.564
60Nia B. First Baptist Academy7.9813.591
61Addison Z. Katie Reed Elementary8.0043.614
62Laila B. Nixon Elementary8.0103.62
63Aria M. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School8.0473.657
64Ella M. First Baptist Academy8.0903.7
65Alice P. Winston Park Elementary School8.1073.717
66Katelyn S. First Baptist Academy8.1713.781
67Alice L. First Baptist Academy8.2693.879
68Elia C. Manor Hill Elementary8.4284.038
69Wrenn F. Mattawan Later Elementary8.6544.264
70Sofie D. Olympia Brown Elementary8.6984.308
71Scottlynn G. Midland Elementary8.7204.33
72Madison W. Katie Reed Elementary8.7534.363
73Ellinor U. Nixon Elementary8.7644.374
74Sofie B. Rockhill Elementary8.7724.382
75Dakota J. Bradford Elementary School8.7874.397
76Kennedy S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School8.8204.43
77Savannah R. First Baptist Academy8.8764.486
78Ava W. St Henry Elementary8.8824.492
79Samantha D. Midland Elementary8.9704.58
80Paisley G. First Baptist Academy9.1174.727
81Sayuri I. Nixon Elementary9.1754.785
82Vera S. Alanton Elementary9.3604.97
83Eleanor F. Nixon Elementary9.3844.994
84Aviana S. Katie Reed Elementary9.5535.163
85J'La W. Peachtree Elementary School9.6095.219
86Kiley G. West Hillsborough Elementary9.6545.264
87Jill V. Midland Elementary9.7205.33
88Blakely V. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School9.7225.332
89Sakura T. Nixon Elementary9.8255.435
90Renata G. Tucker School9.8465.456
91Marissa M. Hewitt Elementary10.0365.646
92Calista N. Mattawan Later Elementary10.0685.678
93Alice G. Midland Elementary10.2805.89
94Grace P. Dorothy Dodds Elementary10.3785.988
95Reylee H. Hewitt Elementary10.4106.02
96Ilithyia B. Midland Elementary10.4306.04
97Beatrice H. Nixon Elementary10.4566.066
98Ellie Grace G. First Baptist Academy10.6196.229
99Shy R. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School10.7456.355
100Shiloh V. Bradford Elementary School10.8016.411
101Kamori H. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary10.8406.45
102Gabby R. Midland Elementary10.9006.51
103Cataleya R. Katie Reed Elementary10.9036.513
104Kamila R. Midland Elementary11.0806.69
105Kaylee R. First Baptist Academy11.2066.816
106Lia E. Nixon Elementary11.2366.846
107Emma T. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy11.2716.881
108Lanila C. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary11.4707.08
109Aliyah N. Winston Park Elementary School11.5877.197
110Aurora D. Nixon Elementary11.8237.433
111Rmani R. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary11.8907.5
112Lainey Y. Mattawan Later Elementary12.1387.748
113Riley J. Bradford Elementary School12.2077.817
114Elisa C. Nixon Elementary12.5808.19
115Athena K. Nixon Elementary12.9108.52
116Lailianna H. Hewitt Elementary13.1258.735
117Quinn F. Mattawan Later Elementary13.1798.789
118Haley K. Mattawan Later Elementary13.5379.147
119Lia G. Katie Reed Elementary14.0129.622
120Sage H. Nixon Elementary14.46410.074
121Kenia R. Central Elementary School15.25110.861
122Zoe C. Nixon Elementary16.40412.014
123Audrey H. Nixon Elementary16.68312.293
124Blakelyn W. Mattawan Later Elementary16.96812.578
125Ava N. Dorothy Dodds Elementary17.15512.765
126Rylee O. Katie Reed Elementary18.37313.983
127Brielle J. Katie Reed Elementary19.21514.825
128Lacy W. Nixon Elementary20.90516.515
129Mia F. Central Elementary School21.44017.05
130Riley C. Tucker School22.31217.922
131Maggie B. Central Elementary School24.39720.007
132Raina L. Nixon Elementary43.87939.489

3rd Grade Male Cycle

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Cameron P. Madison Elementary School13.905
2Jude D. Hunter Magnet Elementary School14.1700.265
3Eli S. St Henry Elementary15.4981.593
4Aayan I. Ideal Charter School15.7101.805
5Steven M. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy16.0402.135
6Beckett A. Hunter Magnet Elementary School16.5182.613
7Nate H. Crown Of Life Lutheran School16.7322.827
8Charlie B. Bass Hoover Elementary School16.7842.879
9Matt H. Crown Of Life Lutheran School17.4023.497
10Jayden R. Central Elementary17.6053.7
11Nathaniel R. Bass Hoover Elementary School17.8473.942
12Wesley B. Crown Of Life Lutheran School18.1614.256
13Owen D. Crown Of Life Lutheran School18.1824.277
14Ulrich F. Crown Of Life Lutheran School18.3084.403
15Jace L. Midland Elementary18.9305.025
16Daniel C. Frank J Dugan Elementary School19.2205.315
17Satname S. Olympia Brown Elementary19.4245.519
18Cody M. Germantown Hills Elementary19.7205.815
19Kordell M. Bass Hoover Elementary School19.7675.862
20Wesley P. Concordia Turners19.8565.951
21Jacob P. Bass Hoover Elementary School21.0747.169
22Gus M. Central Elementary22.1598.254
23Oliver D. Dorothy Dodds Elementary22.5368.631
24Maverick V. St Henry Elementary23.0289.123
25Arion L. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy24.04310.138
26William W. St Henry Elementary24.07610.171
27Jace P. Frank J Dugan Elementary School24.38010.475
28Amonte L. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy24.63510.73
29Dylan E. Midland Elementary24.68010.775
30Jarrett M. Dorothy Dodds Elementary25.08911.184
31Angel V. Central Elementary26.36612.461
32Jaxen N. Central Elementary26.81712.912
33Owen C. Westport Elementary27.98014.075
34Michael S. Midland Elementary28.44014.535
35Riley R. Central Elementary28.63614.731
36Jacob R. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School28.63914.734
37Alex H. Midland Elementary28.88014.975
38Lucas A. Central Elementary29.53315.628
39Alex B. Midland Elementary29.60015.695
40Dubem I. Midland Elementary31.88017.975
41Aamir A. Midland Elementary32.16018.255
42Philip D. Midland Elementary32.18018.275
43Danny D. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy33.61219.707
44Adam F. Midland Elementary34.69020.785
45Ezan B. Midland Elementary35.96022.055
46Macklin S. Dorothy Dodds Elementary36.28922.384
47Ezra B. Rockhill Elementary36.41022.505
48Evan B. Midland Elementary37.22023.315
49Jaxon C. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary38.14724.242
50Keane S. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary38.80224.897
51Jaxon H. Central Elementary School40.25126.346
52Donovan M. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary40.62526.72
53Ryan L. Dover Elementery40.65026.745
54Jacob S. Dorothy Dodds Elementary42.79028.885
55Giuseppe B. Midland Elementary44.31030.405
56Rodney F. Central Elementary School46.25032.345
57Steven V. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy46.25432.349
58Caleb J. Midland Elementary47.65033.745
59William W. Midland Elementary47.69833.793
60Parker C. Midland Elementary51.27037.365
61Andrew C. Midland Elementary52.02038.115
62Jaxon M. Midland Elementary52.22038.315
63Justin C. Midland Elementary56.05042.145
64Cristobal L. Midland Elementary56.94043.035
65Peter S. Midland Elementary64.68050.775
66Henry R. Midland Elementary65.26051.355
67Carson B. Dorothy Dodds Elementary72.34158.436
68Austin B. Nixon Elementary80.00066.095

3rd Grade Female Cycle

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Savannah R. Westport Elementary14.780
2Grace M. Westport Elementary15.8301.05
3Noah T. Peachtree Elementary School15.9571.177
4Vera S. Alanton Elementary16.5201.74
5Maya W. Peachtree Elementary School16.7631.983
6Delaney J. Alanton Elementary18.0603.28
7Mariah S. Peachtree Elementary School18.2363.456
8Leilani F. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy19.5604.78
9Madeline B. Westport Elementary19.5904.81
10Brooklyn W. Bryant Elementary19.8045.024
11Nora W. Westport Elementary19.8415.061
12Kennedy S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School20.2365.456
13Alexandria L. St Henry Elementary20.6215.841
14Jessabella J. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy21.2886.508
15Elsa F. Crown Of Life Lutheran School21.9787.198
16Vera J. Peachtree Elementary School22.7557.975
17Briaja B. Central Elementary23.3178.537
18Charlie H. Albert Cassens Elementary23.4368.656
19Matilda G. Hunter Magnet Elementary School23.4608.68
20Elena B. Rockhill Elementary24.0309.25
21Clara S. Bass Hoover Elementary School24.7069.926
22Sofie B. Rockhill Elementary26.83812.058
23Addilyn M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School26.93312.153
24Scottlynn G. Midland Elementary28.41013.63
25Brooklyn D. Bryant Elementary28.47213.692
26Olivia Z. Alanton Elementary28.75013.97
27Dorothy D. Olympia Brown Elementary29.17414.394
28Samantha D. Midland Elementary29.58014.8
29Sofie D. Olympia Brown Elementary29.64814.868
30Isabel G. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy30.44615.666
31Evelyn S. Dorothy Dodds Elementary30.45615.676
32Isabella U. Dorothy Dodds Elementary32.54917.769
33Krishna P. Midland Elementary33.34018.56
34Ava W. St Henry Elementary33.44118.661
35Gabby R. Midland Elementary33.65018.87
36J'La W. Peachtree Elementary School35.00020.22
37Olivia S. Midland Elementary37.43022.65
38Alice G. Midland Elementary38.63023.85
39Victoria G. Midland Elementary39.22024.44
40Ava H. Dorothy Dodds Elementary39.95025.17
41Sadie F. Midland Elementary40.55025.77
42Ilithyia B. Midland Elementary41.55026.77
43Jill V. Midland Elementary42.38027.6
44Everly S. Tucker School43.55528.775
45Grace P. Dorothy Dodds Elementary45.00530.225
46Rylee D. Dover Elementery45.67030.89
47Mamartha D. Dorothy Dodds Elementary49.56334.783
48Arabella G. Midland Elementary51.36036.58
49Elliana N. Midland Elementary55.69040.91
50Kamila R. Midland Elementary58.30043.52
51Aluel B. Dorothy Dodds Elementary59.94345.163
52Valentina V. Midland Elementary72.94058.16
53Vasiliki K. Midland Elementary86.93072.15
54Isidra R. Dorothy Dodds Elementary90.61175.831

4th Grade

4th Grade Male 3-3-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Hisashi A. Nixon Elementary2.654
2Griffin D. Macmillan International Academy2.9080.254
3Eric T. Lawrence Powell Elementary2.9830.329
4Landon K. Crown Of Life Lutheran School3.0540.4
5Christopher M. Worcester Elementary3.0650.411
6Brock M. Wauneta Palisade School3.2040.55
7Preston G. Hunter Magnet Elementary School3.2260.572
8Luke B. Mattawan Later Elementary3.2270.573
9Anthony A. Jordan Elementary School3.3100.656
10Max J. Wauneta Palisade School3.3490.695
11Andrew S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School3.3530.699
12Sidd S. Frank J Dugan Elementary School3.3630.709
13Matthew A. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary3.3660.712
14Levi L. Crown Of Life Lutheran School3.4010.747
15Ellis K. Concordia Turners3.4580.804
16Noah K. Worcester Elementary3.4600.806
17Wyatt B. Central Elementary School3.4700.816
18Brayden M. First Baptist Academy3.5110.857
19Miles S. Bass Hoover Elementary School3.5410.887
20Muxin L. Worcester Elementary3.5750.921
21Silas B. Mattawan Later Elementary3.5850.931
22Kenneth C. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy3.6030.949
23Colton E. Village Oaks Elementary3.6390.985
24Jasper H. Mattawan Later Elementary3.6450.991
25Rafael D. Madison Elementary School3.6651.011
26Owen B. Jordan Elementary School3.6901.036
27Angelo A. Central Elementary3.6911.037
28Drake V. Edgerton Elementary School3.7001.046
29Conor M. Hunter Magnet Elementary School3.7031.049
30Myles R. Worcester Elementary3.7311.077
31Andy W. Westport Elementary3.7401.086
32Hudson B. Mattawan Later Elementary3.7431.089
33Hayden S. Alanton Elementary3.7501.096
34Kaden M. Hewitt Elementary3.7511.097
35Patrick T. Renaissance Magnet School3.7661.112
36Scott F. Frank J Dugan Elementary School3.7801.126
37Brydon E. Katie Reed Elementary3.7851.131
38Sean O. Mattawan Later Elementary3.7941.14
39Wesson S. Bryant Elementary3.8071.153
40Cole C. Astoria Elementary3.8291.175
41Aiden C. Dover Elementery3.8401.186
42Grayson M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School3.8561.202
43Carter S. Renaissance Magnet School3.8741.22
44Santi M. Village Oaks Elementary3.8781.224
45Julian L. Katie Reed Elementary3.8941.24
46Owen W. Jordan Elementary School3.9101.256
47Steven L. Central Elementary3.9161.262
48Colin F. Westport Elementary3.9201.266
49Igor V. Nixon Elementary3.9241.27
50Caleb A. First Baptist Academy3.9341.28
51Sully W. Concordia Turners3.9511.297
52Nate K. First Baptist Academy3.9921.338
53Liam P. Bass Hoover Elementary School3.9971.343
54Kwentin C. Rabun County Elementary3.9991.345
55Andres M. Central Elementary4.0281.374
56Issac L. Nixon Elementary4.0571.403
57Jace S. Mattawan Later Elementary4.0581.404
58Brayton T. West Hillsborough Elementary4.0581.404
59Luke B. Mattawan Later Elementary4.0691.415
60Parker C. Astoria Elementary4.0851.431
61Owen A. Hortonville Elementary School4.1011.447
62Corbin B. Albert Cassens Elementary4.1031.449
63Oliver P. First Baptist Academy4.1161.462
64Luca T. Nixon Elementary4.1351.481
65Daniel P. Dover Elementery4.1601.506
66Lochlan V. Mattawan Later Elementary4.1671.513
67Kameron A. Mattawan Later Elementary4.1811.527
68Eli E. Dover Elementery4.1901.536
69Varshith V. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.1991.545
70Christopher K. Central Elementary4.2091.555
71Olsen F. Central Elementary School4.2301.576
72Adam W. Nixon Elementary4.2491.595
73Theodore H. West Hillsborough Elementary4.2521.598
74Roman P. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2631.609
75Terrence T. West Hillsborough Elementary4.2681.614
76Keegan D. Bradford Elementary School4.2701.616
77Isaiah F. Country Heights Elementary4.2711.617
78Emmett S. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2751.621
79Jax N. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2811.627
80Maddox L. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2841.63
81Miles H. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.2861.632
82Cal H. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2941.64
83Michael I. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.2951.641
84Saj S. Winston Park Elementary School4.2971.643
85Hayden M. St Henry Elementary4.2981.644
86Leo K. Edgerton Elementary School4.3001.646
87David M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School4.3011.647
88Ben T. Village Oaks Elementary4.3021.648
89Apollo B. Katie Reed Elementary4.3051.651
90Xavier N. Saint Christophers School4.3071.653
91Stiles X. Edgerton Elementary School4.3101.656
92Theo A. Saint Christophers School4.3111.657
93Asher C. Country Heights Elementary4.3191.665
94Ishaan P. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.3231.669
95Maverick M. Country Heights Elementary4.3291.675
96Killian D. Nixon Elementary4.3311.677
97Oliver S. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3361.682
98Jackson L. Hunter Magnet Elementary School4.3421.688
99Bentley K. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3531.699
100Carter D. St Henry Elementary4.3551.701
101Ben V. Dover Elementery4.3601.706
102Owen T. Saint Christophers School4.3621.708
103Owen C. Bryant Elementary4.3631.709
104Sawyer S. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3631.709
105Jacob L. Nixon Elementary4.3701.716
106Axel B. West Bourbon Elementary4.3791.725
107Roman R. Winston Park Elementary School4.3821.728
108Dalton H. Winston Park Elementary School4.3831.729
109Ari B. West Hillsborough Elementary4.3871.733
110Kade C. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary4.3981.744
111James O. Bradford Elementary School4.4011.747
112Blake H. Olympia Brown Elementary4.4051.751
113Parker H. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4061.752
114Lucas S. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.4081.754
115Camden T. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4101.756
116Carter J. Pates Creek Elementary4.4151.761
117Hudson L. Hewitt Elementary4.4171.763
118George R. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4191.765
119Milo H. Central Elementary4.4281.774
120Gage H. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4281.774
121Grayson T. Westport Elementary4.4311.777
122Andre M. Saint Mary's School4.4401.786
123Kadon S. Astoria Elementary4.4551.801
124Zaur M. Nixon Elementary4.4681.814
125Kristopher F. Central Elementary4.4741.82
126Karver M. Central Elementary School4.4811.827
127Hays O. Saint Christophers School4.4901.836
128Jax P. Pecatonica Elementary4.4941.84
129David A. Bryant Elementary4.4961.842
130Porter K. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.5061.852
131Turner C. Astoria Elementary4.5121.858
132Jonah M. Mattawan Later Elementary4.5131.859
133Dawson L. Saint Christophers School4.5181.864
134Daniel D. Mattawan Later Elementary4.5411.887
135Landon S. Mattawan Later Elementary4.5411.887
136Jaxon W. Rabun County Elementary4.5501.896
137Easton M. Saint Mary's School4.5601.906
138Benjamin H. Bradford Elementary School4.5821.928
139Win S. Saint Christophers School4.5861.932
140Asher Z. Central Elementary4.5891.935
141Jonny B. Central Elementary School4.5951.941
142Gage N. Mattawan Later Elementary4.5991.945
143Jr B. Saint Mary's School4.6001.946
144Ashton C. First Baptist Academy4.6091.955
145Quan P. Winston Park Elementary School4.6411.987
146Theodore R. Worcester Elementary4.6411.987
147Black V. Manor Hill Elementary4.6572.003
148Ishaan P. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.6682.014
149Travis S. Mattawan Later Elementary4.6692.015
150Jack H. Manor Hill Elementary4.6782.024
151Wyatt R. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.7122.058
152Vincent W. Village Oaks Elementary4.7222.068
153Kaun O. Mattawan Later Elementary4.7272.073
154Parker D. Mattawan Later Elementary4.7352.081
155Henry V. Katie Reed Elementary4.7462.092
156Christopher K. Winston Park Elementary School4.7692.115
157Kadyn D. Mattawan Later Elementary4.7762.122
158Knox K. Mattawan Later Elementary4.7832.129
159Jace J. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy4.7872.133
160Faiz S. Nixon Elementary4.7952.141
161Easton K. Mattawan Later Elementary4.7962.142
162Barnes F. Rabun County Elementary4.7972.143
163Lincoln L. Bass Hoover Elementary School4.8062.152
164Leo G. West Hillsborough Elementary4.8102.156
165Levi W. Nixon Elementary4.8112.157
166Bennett B. Mattawan Later Elementary4.8132.159
167John F. Saint Mary's School4.8202.166
168Caden P. Mattawan Later Elementary4.8232.169
169Felix M. Mattawan Later Elementary4.8272.173
170Luke A. Rabun County Elementary4.8292.175
171Conner G. Central Elementary School4.8502.196
172Ben F. Mattawan Later Elementary4.8512.197
173Aman J. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.8672.213
174Nolan B. Mattawan Later Elementary4.8682.214
175Lennon F. Mattawan Later Elementary4.8682.214
176Lincoln M. First Baptist Academy4.8912.237
177Jax S. Rabun County Elementary4.9182.264
178Flynn M. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9182.264
179Oliver L. Nixon Elementary4.9212.267
180Parker S. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9212.267
181Evan P. Bass Hoover Elementary School4.9282.274
182Carter K. Central Elementary School4.9302.276
183Carter F. Hunter Magnet Elementary School4.9332.279
184Carson R. Hunter Magnet Elementary School4.9332.279
185Weston M. Hortonville Elementary School4.9652.311
186Righteous J. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.9712.317
187Joseph T. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9732.319
188Bradley K. Nixon Elementary4.9882.334
189Cody R. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9952.341
190Jace A. Katie Reed Elementary5.0012.347
191Tommy M. Albert Cassens Elementary5.0092.355
192Matheus D. Winston Park Elementary School5.0232.369
193Aneev M. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0702.416
194Ben B. Hewitt Elementary5.0732.419
195Jordan W. Hunter Magnet Elementary School5.0942.44
196Zephyr F. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0952.441
197Finnegan R. Astoria Elementary5.0982.444
198Oliver A. Mattawan Later Elementary5.1082.454
199Jaxxon E. Katie Reed Elementary5.1192.465
200George W. St Henry Elementary5.1322.478
201Meraz M. Dorothy Dodds Elementary5.1322.478
202Sulley S. First Baptist Academy5.1392.485
203Maverick W. Central Elementary School5.1402.486
204Zayden R. Mattawan Later Elementary5.1452.491
205Lance M. Central Elementary School5.1502.496
206Kallan W. Mattawan Later Elementary5.1582.504
207Camilo R. Rabun County Elementary5.1612.507
208Platon C. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.1632.509
209Adrian V. Wauneta Palisade School5.1702.516
210Ryder B. Mattawan Later Elementary5.1762.522
211Kamden E. Mattawan Later Elementary5.1792.525
212Clayton C. First Baptist Academy5.1882.534
213Auberon B. Tucker School5.1952.541
214Rolen F. Central Elementary School5.2002.546
215Ara P. Mattawan Later Elementary5.2102.556
216Colton S. Dorothy Dodds Elementary5.2112.557
217Levi C. Mattawan Later Elementary5.2182.564
218Kamdin T. Hewitt Elementary5.2232.569
219Michael M. Winston Park Elementary School5.2272.573
220Broden A. Wauneta Palisade School5.2272.573
221August U. Albert Cassens Elementary5.2282.574
222Ja'King T. Hunter Magnet Elementary School5.2392.585
223Greyson H. Mattawan Later Elementary5.2572.603
224Caleb F. Rockhill Elementary5.2692.615
225Kerolos K. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.2762.622
226Mitchell C. Mattawan Later Elementary5.2802.626
227Lane K. Central Elementary School5.2802.626
228Kyson M. Astoria Elementary5.2892.635
229Kyron F. Madison Elementary School5.2912.637
230Varshith V. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.2932.639
231Kellan P. Mattawan Later Elementary5.3022.648
232Jonah W. Mattawan Later Elementary5.3062.652
233Jace P. Mattawan Later Elementary5.3162.662
234Ryder P. Mattawan Later Elementary5.3322.678
235Gabe M. Astoria Elementary5.3572.703
236Lucas B. Rabun County Elementary5.3802.726
237Alex B. Astoria Elementary5.4012.747
238Wil D. Albert Cassens Elementary5.4082.754
239Luciano M. Winston Park Elementary School5.4652.811
240R W. West Hillsborough Elementary5.4692.815
241Andy X. Nixon Elementary5.4792.825
242Sylvester M. Tucker School5.5032.849
243Lev B. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.5212.867
244Cade L. Rabun County Elementary5.5302.876
245Cord D. Rabun County Elementary5.5402.886
246Rowan D. First Baptist Academy5.5412.887
247Sebastian C. Katie Reed Elementary5.5512.897
248Reggie S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.5602.906
249Malakai G. Mattawan Later Elementary5.5742.92
250Colin B. Nixon Elementary5.5862.932
251Luke B. Central Elementary School5.5902.936
252Maddox C. Rabun County Elementary5.5912.937
253Myles K. Mattawan Later Elementary5.6072.953
254Thang P. Winston Park Elementary School5.6422.988
255Yannis B. Nixon Elementary5.6573.003
256Easton R. Rabun County Elementary5.6703.016
257Jullian W. Ideal Charter School5.6903.036
258Ax G. Astoria Elementary5.6933.039
259William D. Mattawan Later Elementary5.7053.051
260Mathias S. Winston Park Elementary School5.7063.052
261Owen S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School5.7233.069
262Noah S. Central Elementary School5.7243.07
263Bauer D. Christ The King Catholic School5.7253.071
264Karson W. Central Elementary School5.7303.076
265Jesus R. Rabun County Elementary5.7313.077
266Gabe B. First Baptist Academy5.7573.103
267Alex L. Katie Reed Elementary5.7743.12
268Ethan B. Renaissance Magnet School5.7823.128
269Gabe K. Mattawan Later Elementary5.7873.133
270Tripp A. Astoria Elementary5.7903.136
271Thomas R. Rabun County Elementary5.7983.144
272Keagan H. Rabun County Elementary5.8063.152
273John G. Albert Cassens Elementary5.8183.164
274Hudson H. Mattawan Later Elementary5.8253.171
275Luis M. Rabun County Elementary5.8403.186
276Jonah D. Mattawan Later Elementary5.8493.195
277Boston B. Astoria Elementary5.8873.233
278Alan X. Nixon Elementary5.9173.263
279Leo W. Rabun County Elementary5.9323.278
280Hunter L. Central Elementary School5.9403.286
281Jordan L. Winston Park Elementary School5.9413.287
282Johnathan L. Mattawan Later Elementary5.9573.303
283Connor K. Astoria Elementary5.9693.315
284Liam K. Winston Park Elementary School5.9823.328
285Jack Y. Astoria Elementary5.9963.342
286Giovanni G. Katie Reed Elementary6.0073.353
287Yedidyah L. Dorothy Dodds Elementary6.0143.36
288Rowan M. Mattawan Later Elementary6.0193.365
289Llewyn E. Rabun County Elementary6.0243.37
290Harrison H. Katie Reed Elementary6.0713.417
291Jaxton W. Dorothy Dodds Elementary6.1813.527
292Brian S. Tucker School6.2513.597
293Miles B. Mattawan Later Elementary6.2733.619
294Tucker W. Mattawan Later Elementary6.2793.625
295Easton V P. Central Elementary School6.2903.636
296Jacob V. Mattawan Later Elementary6.3083.654
297Liam O. Mattawan Later Elementary6.3523.698
298Jorge R. Winston Park Elementary School6.3673.713
299Jabari A. Winston Park Elementary School6.4243.77
300Luis H. Rabun County Elementary6.4813.827
301Matthew R. Central Elementary School6.5003.846
302Easton R. Central Elementary School6.5103.856
303Colt C. Hewitt Elementary6.5203.866
304Abdiel D. Rabun County Elementary6.5223.868
305Johnny T. Rabun County Elementary6.5273.873
306Mauricio M. Nixon Elementary6.5323.878
307Emmett H. Mattawan Later Elementary6.5803.926
308Lennon J. Central Elementary School6.6003.946
309Liam B. Katie Reed Elementary6.6073.953
310Leonardo A. Katie Reed Elementary6.6403.986
311Will B. Astoria Elementary6.6503.996
312John Oliver M. Tucker School6.6904.036
313Omar A. Alanton Elementary6.7104.056
314Jackson Z. Mattawan Later Elementary6.7124.058
315Phil S. Winston Park Elementary School6.7224.068
316Dominic S. Winston Park Elementary School6.7344.08
317Quinn Y. Mattawan Later Elementary6.7484.094
318Maddix W. Astoria Elementary6.8354.181
319Jeremiah J. Winston Park Elementary School6.8444.19
320Ivan R. Central Elementary School6.8904.236
321Lane W. Rabun County Elementary6.9114.257
322Cooper S. Central Elementary School6.9404.286
323Raphael B. Tucker School6.9604.306
324Collin S. Central Elementary School6.9694.315
325Benjamin F. Winston Park Elementary School6.9884.334
326Jeremiah D. Hewitt Elementary6.9904.336
327Cameron D. Winston Park Elementary School7.0164.362
328Conner T. Hewitt Elementary7.0504.396
329Landon M. Central Elementary School7.0804.426
330Santiago M. Nixon Elementary7.1154.461
331Payton R. Central Elementary School7.1234.469
332Jaxon R. Rabun County Elementary7.2294.575
333Yahel A. Nixon Elementary7.2404.586
334Robby F. Mattawan Later Elementary7.2814.627
335Ayman A. Nixon Elementary7.3054.651
336Reed H. Rabun County Elementary7.4054.751
337Hunter R. Rabun County Elementary7.4264.772
338Cole B. Central Elementary School7.4304.776
339Canaan B. Katie Reed Elementary7.4534.799
340Warren D. Central Elementary School7.5504.896
341Nazaiah G. Mary Lynch Elementary7.5504.896
342Meyer L. Central Elementary School7.5754.921
343Avery C. Winston Park Elementary School7.5814.927
344Jeremiah O. Katie Reed Elementary7.6424.988
345William F. Hewitt Elementary7.8655.211
346Elliot M. Rabun County Elementary7.9085.254
347Xavier H. Tucker School7.9285.274
348Ulices G. Rabun County Elementary7.9515.297
349Joan R. Tucker School8.1255.471
350Ethan K. Katie Reed Elementary8.3055.651
351Massi M. Nixon Elementary8.5375.883
352Arthur M. Winston Park Elementary School8.6005.946
353Jericho A. Katie Reed Elementary8.6235.969
354Asher V. Pates Creek Elementary8.6495.995
355Brayden L. Mattawan Later Elementary8.7126.058
356Nicholas V. Midland Elementary8.7206.066
357Easton T P. Central Elementary School8.7906.136
358Jack R. West Bourbon Elementary8.9886.334
359Corban F. Katie Reed Elementary9.0406.386
360Cameron B. Rabun County Elementary9.3056.651
361Zachariah F. Central Elementary School9.6607.006
362Siah C. Nixon Elementary9.7017.047
363Issac K. Central Elementary School9.7907.136
364Kane J. Katie Reed Elementary9.8147.16
365Braxton L. Central Elementary School9.8297.175
366Zach A. Astoria Elementary9.8567.202
367D'Elijah W. Dorothy Dodds Elementary9.8627.208
368Matthew M. Bradford Elementary School9.9087.254
369Amir L. Katie Reed Elementary10.0697.415
370Ethan B. Katie Reed Elementary10.2147.56
371Silas J. Central Elementary School10.4407.786
372Finley H. Astoria Elementary10.6628.008
373James H. Tucker School11.2958.641
374Kekona U. Katie Reed Elementary11.3338.679
375Leto L. Central Elementary School11.8779.223
376Elliot R. Central Elementary School11.9309.276
377Maverick G. Dorothy Dodds Elementary14.21811.564
378Tucker B. Central Elementary School19.55516.901
379Aj F. Hewitt Elementary21.06018.406

4th Grade Female 3-3-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Caylee' L. Macmillan International Academy2.485
2Chloe F. Macmillan International Academy2.6850.2
3Kailey M. Macmillan International Academy2.9900.505
4Mila M. Peachtree Elementary School3.1680.683
5Sophia K. Frank J Dugan Elementary School3.1860.701
6Zoey B. Mattawan Later Elementary3.2350.75
7Mackenzie L. Macmillan International Academy3.2460.761
8Nabetze L. Wauneta Palisade School3.2520.767
9Sidney H. Mattawan Later Elementary3.2920.807
10Rayna V. Mattawan Later Elementary3.2920.807
11Riley B. Macmillan International Academy3.3420.857
12Lena E. Peachtree Elementary School3.5131.028
13Leighna S. Olympia Brown Elementary3.5171.032
14Greenlee W. Astoria Elementary3.6341.149
15Addison L. Frank J Dugan Elementary School3.6761.191
16Jayden D. West Bourbon Elementary3.6771.192
17Reyabell N. Katie Reed Elementary3.6801.195
18Hailee B. Mattawan Later Elementary3.7931.308
19Destiney E. Lawrence Powell Elementary3.8441.359
20Daphne S. Jordan Elementary School3.8501.365
21Daphne S. Jordan Elementary School3.8501.365
22Onnica J. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary3.8901.405
23Hadley C. Jordan Elementary School3.9001.415
24Ayla S. Lawrence Powell Elementary3.9081.423
25Jencii E. Bradford Elementary School3.9131.428
26Diem E. Bryant Elementary3.9271.442
27Piper L. Hortonville Elementary School3.9471.462
28Hadley O. Wauneta Palisade School3.9471.462
29Stella T. Crown Of Life Lutheran School3.9551.47
30Brynle U. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy3.9731.488
31Eden H. Jordan Elementary School3.9901.505
32Viviana O. Mattawan Later Elementary4.0041.519
33Miller S. Country Heights Elementary4.0171.532
34Maggie E. Central Elementary4.0181.533
35Evelina V. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.0191.534
36Madilyn G. Mattawan Later Elementary4.0321.547
37Harper R. Country Heights Elementary4.0461.561
38Noelle S. Alanton Elementary4.0501.565
39Avery M. Bass Hoover Elementary School4.0561.571
40Samira L. West Hillsborough Elementary4.0971.612
41Rachel Z. Village Oaks Elementary4.1111.626
42Sophia W. Crown Of Life Lutheran School4.1111.626
43Keiko N. Astoria Elementary4.1381.653
44Lana H. First Baptist Academy4.1491.664
45Sadie A. Country Heights Elementary4.1551.67
46Annalynn R. Country Heights Elementary4.1721.687
47Caroline H. Renaissance Magnet School4.1791.694
48Natalie W. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.2061.721
49Magnolia L. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.2091.724
50Harlie J. Dover Elementery4.2101.725
51Ellery S. Dover Elementery4.2111.726
52Isabella D. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy4.2251.74
53Zoya U. Village Oaks Elementary4.2261.741
54Yashaswini M. Village Oaks Elementary4.2271.742
55Olivia K. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2311.746
56Makenna C. Country Heights Elementary4.2341.749
57Louise H. First Baptist Academy4.2391.754
58Kayla W. St Henry Elementary4.2441.759
59Carolyn B. Edgerton Elementary School4.2501.765
60Lydia M. Central Elementary4.2601.775
61Emma M. First Baptist Academy4.2631.778
62Mackenzie S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School4.2851.8
63Eliana D. Dover Elementery4.2901.805
64Kaylee P. Tucker School4.2991.814
65Rylee D. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3061.821
66Cora S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School4.3111.826
67Evie W. Nixon Elementary4.3201.835
68Eliana G. Midland Elementary4.3301.845
69Isla N. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3311.846
70Delilah W. First Baptist Academy4.3321.847
71Aubrynn R. West Bourbon Elementary4.3571.872
72Lucy L. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3821.897
73Robyn F. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3911.906
74Alessa F. Country Heights Elementary4.3941.909
75Sophia M. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4021.917
76Elmina D. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.4111.926
77Aaliyah R. Nixon Elementary4.4151.93
78Lyla K. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4281.943
79Capri B. Winston Park Elementary School4.4391.954
80Paizlee S. Tucker School4.4511.966
81Abigail G. Dover Elementery4.4601.975
82Hannah C. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4611.976
83Cailin H. First Baptist Academy4.4621.977
84Maya C. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4661.981
85Ella S. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4701.985
86Evelyn S. Bass Hoover Elementary School4.4771.992
87Ava R. Katie Reed Elementary4.4801.995
88Agnes A. Saint Mary's School4.4801.995
89Sofia G. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4831.998
90Lilly B. Bass Hoover Elementary School4.4882.003
91Ashley H. Pates Creek Elementary4.4902.005
92Sawyer M. Peachtree Elementary School4.4952.01
93Kjersti K. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.5102.025
94Harper R. Hewitt Elementary4.5222.037
95Amelia C. Madison Elementary School4.5232.038
96Eileen G. Katie Reed Elementary4.5262.041
97Crystal S. Bryant Elementary4.5362.051
98Amina M. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.5552.07
99Amelie E. Nixon Elementary4.5562.071
100Lydia B. Mattawan Later Elementary4.5582.073
101Sawyor B. Wauneta Palisade School4.5732.088
102Aria H. Midland Elementary4.5902.105
103Amina M. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.6012.116
104Lucy L. Albert Cassens Elementary4.6022.117
105Ashley G. Rabun County Elementary4.6112.126
106Shauna B. Pates Creek Elementary4.6502.165
107Harper B. First Baptist Academy4.6672.182
108Ruby W. Village Oaks Elementary4.6882.203
109Olivia S. Dorothy Dodds Elementary4.6982.213
110Lennie P. West Hillsborough Elementary4.7002.215
111Noelle N. Mattawan Later Elementary4.7202.235
112Vada S. Hortonville Elementary School4.7382.253
113Izzy H. Rabun County Elementary4.7512.266
114Gigi D. Renaissance Magnet School4.7612.276
115Piper M. Rabun County Elementary4.7642.279
116Madeleine S. Nixon Elementary4.7722.287
117Sofia D. Nixon Elementary4.7842.299
118Eliannah B. Pates Creek Elementary4.7902.305
119Ruby M. St Henry Elementary4.7952.31
120Victoria C. Hunter Magnet Elementary School4.8062.321
121Olivia R. Alanton Elementary4.8202.335
122Laura S. Winston Park Elementary School4.8212.336
123Brooklyn K. Mattawan Later Elementary4.8292.344
124Yurly J. Nixon Elementary4.8462.361
125Emily P. Nixon Elementary4.8542.369
126Emme B. Winston Park Elementary School4.8652.38
127Manuela L. Winston Park Elementary School4.8702.385
128Raelynn G. First Baptist Academy4.8712.386
129Sloane C. First Baptist Academy4.8812.396
130Ava S. Mary Lynch Elementary4.8842.399
131Kotori N. Astoria Elementary4.8892.404
132Annalise P. Central Elementary School4.9002.415
133Zamirah R. Ideal Charter School4.9002.415
134Mila L. Rabun County Elementary4.9122.427
135Violet R. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9132.428
136Ayana N. Nixon Elementary4.9162.431
137Cody Q. Rabun County Elementary4.9322.447
138Elodie R. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9412.456
139Keira S. West Hillsborough Elementary4.9562.471
140Nevaeh L. Pates Creek Elementary4.9672.482
141Rose H. First Baptist Academy4.9772.492
142Hadley C. Nixon Elementary4.9812.496
143Harper A. Bryant Elementary4.9852.5
144Vivienne D. First Baptist Academy4.9942.509
145Addy S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0052.52
146Arabella B. Astoria Elementary5.0172.532
147Eden T. Astoria Elementary5.0192.534
148Aevaeh J. Hewitt Elementary5.0202.535
149Kaira S. Nixon Elementary5.0282.543
150Raelyn B. Midland Elementary5.0302.545
151Nora T. Albert Cassens Elementary5.0342.549
152Autumn K. Tucker School5.0502.565
153Alexandra W. Winston Park Elementary School5.0522.567
154Claire G. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.0572.572
155Antonella C. Winston Park Elementary School5.0582.573
156Abby G. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0622.577
157Zoey W. Katie Reed Elementary5.0842.599
158Kinley W. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0882.603
159Bella J. Pecatonica Elementary5.0892.604
160Luciana C. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0902.605
161Aliza F. Nixon Elementary5.1102.625
162Blaire S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.1172.632
163Natalie T. Wauneta Palisade School5.1332.648
164Madison H. Mattawan Later Elementary5.1402.655
165Laney H. Central Elementary School5.1402.655
166Ellie J. Central Elementary School5.1602.675
167Ava C. Rabun County Elementary5.1632.678
168Amelia H. Central Elementary School5.1702.685
169Diana W. Astoria Elementary5.1792.694
170Hailey K. Nixon Elementary5.1822.697
171Shelby B. Astoria Elementary5.1872.702
172Sofia B. Peachtree Elementary School5.1922.707
173Sawyer S. Tucker School5.2022.717
174Leah B. Astoria Elementary5.2212.736
175Hannah S. West Hillsborough Elementary5.2322.747
176Lily D. Mattawan Later Elementary5.2422.757
177Amaris D. Katie Reed Elementary5.2422.757
178Isadora G. Winston Park Elementary School5.2452.76
179Vendacee H. Central Elementary School5.2672.782
180Isabell G. Tucker School5.2752.79
181Aizah A. Midland Elementary5.2802.795
182Aleah H. Ideal Charter School5.2802.795
183Isabella V. Mary Lynch Elementary5.2842.799
184Brooks D. Albert Cassens Elementary5.2912.806
185Amelia R. First Baptist Academy5.3032.818
186Terissa S. Winston Park Elementary School5.3052.82
187Autmn S. Rabun County Elementary5.3092.824
188Adalyn L. Mattawan Later Elementary5.3092.824
189Georgia K. Renaissance Magnet School5.3122.827
190Corrin S. Dorothy Dodds Elementary5.3322.847
191Sienna B. Albert Cassens Elementary5.3382.853
192Abigail W. Mattawan Later Elementary5.3432.858
193Bridget M. Winston Park Elementary School5.3622.877
194Juliet D. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.3642.879
195Makenzie R. Saint Mary's School5.3702.885
196Elsie B. First Baptist Academy5.3862.901
197Ara G. Hewitt Elementary5.3902.905
198Skye T. Central Elementary School5.3952.91
199Nora 0. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4012.916
200Ana Sofia S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4052.92
201June R. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4072.922
202Valery P. Midland Elementary5.4102.925
203Ellie P. Dorothy Dodds Elementary5.4362.951
204Alexis N. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4412.956
205McKenna S. West Bourbon Elementary5.4412.956
206Kenzie G. Central Elementary School5.4502.965
207Akemi R. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4512.966
208Nola N. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4662.981
209Aubrey H. Winston Park Elementary School5.4702.985
210Alessia I. Winston Park Elementary School5.4742.989
211Marley M. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4782.993
212Maddy S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4812.996
213Logan W. Central Elementary School5.5003.015
214Rachel F. Winston Park Elementary School5.5013.016
215Melody R. Mattawan Later Elementary5.5163.031
216Rio M. Midland Elementary5.5303.045
217Felicity F. Saint Mary's School5.5303.045
218Lianne A. Nixon Elementary5.5523.067
219Kinsley D. Katie Reed Elementary5.5523.067
220Rylee S. Dorothy Dodds Elementary5.5713.086
221Eliana P. Rabun County Elementary5.5733.088
222Nicole D. Winston Park Elementary School5.5763.091
223Peyton S. Rabun County Elementary5.5773.092
224Sarah N. West Bourbon Elementary5.5813.096
225Abigail M. Central Elementary School5.5873.102
226Juliette P. Rabun County Elementary5.5883.103
227Rosie S. Central Elementary School5.5903.105
228Hannah Z. Tucker School5.6003.115
229Aubrey P. Winston Park Elementary School5.6013.116
230Naya M. Albert Cassens Elementary5.6033.118
231Aria G. Manor Hill Elementary5.6203.135
232Jillian J. Mattawan Later Elementary5.6223.137
233Zendaya O. Central Elementary School5.6433.158
234Natalia R. Mattawan Later Elementary5.6433.158
235Arya L. Nixon Elementary5.6493.164
236Riley T. Manor Hill Elementary5.6723.187
237Athena S. Tucker School5.6763.191
238Lyla W. Central Elementary School5.6803.195
239Mila R. Saint Mary's School5.7103.225
240Mianya E. Winston Park Elementary School5.7193.234
241Arina M. Dorothy Dodds Elementary5.7223.237
242Mariana A. Winston Park Elementary School5.7293.244
243Carina S. West Hillsborough Elementary5.7363.251
244Madison B. Mattawan Later Elementary5.7463.261
245Halle C. Rabun County Elementary5.7523.267
246Katherine D. Hewitt Elementary5.7743.289
247Cara B. Mattawan Later Elementary5.7883.303
248Harper S. Rabun County Elementary5.7903.305
249Javanna L. Winston Park Elementary School5.8143.329
250Vayda T. Mattawan Later Elementary5.8193.334
251Antoinette D. Mattawan Later Elementary5.8293.344
252Alina S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.8653.38
253Ava T. Mattawan Later Elementary5.8663.381
254Harper S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.8773.392
255Lea K. Mattawan Later Elementary5.8863.401
256Viola P. Saint Mary's School5.9103.425
257Ella B. Central Elementary School5.9203.435
258Ava D. Rabun County Elementary5.9253.44
259Ailis R. Mattawan Later Elementary5.9323.447
260Camryn E. Nixon Elementary5.9753.49
261Chanylah H. Hewitt Elementary6.0003.515
262Delal T. Nixon Elementary6.0113.526
263Veda K. Dorothy Dodds Elementary6.0263.541
264Amelia D. Winston Park Elementary School6.0353.55
265Alexandria W. Hewitt Elementary6.0373.552
266Kasyn G. Rabun County Elementary6.0433.558
267Hannah S. Mattawan Later Elementary6.0613.576
268Trinh P. Winston Park Elementary School6.0883.603
269Quinn H. Central Elementary School6.0903.605
270Namiko M. Winston Park Elementary School6.0913.606
271Brielle K. Dorothy Dodds Elementary6.0943.609
272Ezel K. Nixon Elementary6.0983.613
273Avery C. Mattawan Later Elementary6.1013.616
274Zoe C. Nixon Elementary6.1033.618
275Jidenna J. Winston Park Elementary School6.1133.628
276Clara M. Winston Park Elementary School6.1213.636
277Samantha K. Rabun County Elementary6.1303.645
278Samira E. Ideal Charter School6.1403.655
279Maya R. Midland Elementary6.1803.695
280Emmaleigh M. Rabun County Elementary6.1823.697
281Kennedy G. Rabun County Elementary6.1863.701
282Rozlynn M. Mattawan Later Elementary6.1933.708
283Georgia K. Rabun County Elementary6.2013.716
284Emery K. Winston Park Elementary School6.2073.722
285Aurora J. Central Elementary School6.2163.731
286Sawyer V. Central Elementary School6.2303.745
287Hailey F. Central Elementary School6.2503.765
288Ella K. Tucker School6.2553.77
289Parker D. Alanton Elementary6.2603.775
290Arya J. Midland Elementary6.3403.855
291Emily H. Rabun County Elementary6.3633.878
292Abby P. Rabun County Elementary6.3793.894
293Noelle F. Winston Park Elementary School6.3833.898
294Ava R. Dorothy Dodds Elementary6.3913.906
295Olivia B. Rabun County Elementary6.4083.923
296Camila S. S. Katie Reed Elementary6.4203.935
297Cecilia Q. Rabun County Elementary6.4293.944
298Emily S. Mattawan Later Elementary6.4944.009
299Isabella M. Central Elementary School6.4954.01
300Eliza S. Mattawan Later Elementary6.5134.028
301Victoria C. Winston Park Elementary School6.5354.05
302Shannon H. Winston Park Elementary School6.5724.087
303Olivia H. Dorothy Dodds Elementary6.6234.138
304Marley M. Rabun County Elementary6.6464.161
305Eva S. Midland Elementary6.6804.195
306Kathryn N. Mattawan Later Elementary6.7204.235
307Autumn C. Rabun County Elementary6.7274.242
308Miley F. Winston Park Elementary School6.7474.262
309Kendall P. Rabun County Elementary6.7494.264
310Atanna R. Rabun County Elementary6.7824.297
311Luci P. Mattawan Later Elementary6.7824.297
312Alani S. Winston Park Elementary School6.7854.3
313Pau A. Mattawan Later Elementary6.7924.307
314Lyric M. Katie Reed Elementary6.8204.335
315Lauren B. Winston Park Elementary School6.8324.347
316Laveen M. Dorothy Dodds Elementary6.8514.366
317Dani K. Central Elementary School6.8904.405
318Millie C. Rabun County Elementary6.8914.406
319Ashlyn W. Astoria Elementary6.8914.406
320Jayde M. Central Elementary School7.0404.555
321Payslie T. Central Elementary School7.0704.585
322Kalliope L. Rabun County Elementary7.0744.589
323Lillian O. Mattawan Later Elementary7.1174.632
324Raelynn P. Central Elementary School7.1344.649
325Leslie C. Tucker School7.1444.659
326Layla M. Winston Park Elementary School7.1684.683
327Meadow M. Mattawan Later Elementary7.1724.687
328Lennox C. Mattawan Later Elementary7.1854.7
329Lyric M. Katie Reed Elementary7.2024.717
330Janessa H. Central Elementary School7.2234.738
331Elizabeth H. Astoria Elementary7.2614.776
332Michelle K. Nixon Elementary7.2684.783
333Katie S. Tucker School7.2734.788
334Hollis F. Rabun County Elementary7.3044.819
335Emmerson G. Midland Elementary7.3104.825
336Brianna S. Winston Park Elementary School7.3254.84
337Harley G. Dorothy Dodds Elementary7.3614.876
338Adelina D. Katie Reed Elementary7.4484.963
339Kamila M. Tucker School7.4875.002
340Adi C. Central Elementary School7.4905.005
341Kyra D. Hewitt Elementary7.4915.006
342Rayanne F. Central Elementary School7.6505.165
343Kendall C. Mattawan Later Elementary7.6885.203
344Penny W. Mattawan Later Elementary7.8185.333
345Abby D. Central Elementary School7.9865.501
346Vianette O. Katie Reed Elementary8.0435.558
347Haven Y. Tucker School8.3045.819
348Gabi M. Katie Reed Elementary8.4245.939
349Anjali M. West Hillsborough Elementary8.5206.035
350Ellie C. Midland Elementary8.5306.045
351Mia S. Tucker School8.5426.057
352A'Azaryah W. Dorothy Dodds Elementary8.6276.142
353Amarie P. Katie Reed Elementary8.6536.168
354Asiya C. Hewitt Elementary8.9696.484
355Soumya P. Midland Elementary9.0906.605
356Sophia T. Central Elementary School9.3906.905
357Camila G. Winston Park Elementary School9.7467.261
358Daphne T. Rabun County Elementary9.8177.332
359Rowan T. Winston Park Elementary School9.8737.388
360Heily R. Winston Park Elementary School9.9207.435
361Liyana C. Katie Reed Elementary10.2677.782
362Dani V. Hewitt Elementary11.3788.893
363Skyla A. Midland Elementary12.0809.595
364Darla G. Hewitt Elementary12.70210.217
365Nevaeh A. Hewitt Elementary12.72010.235
366Romina P. Tucker School13.66011.175
367Auubriella C. Mattawan Later Elementary21.97519.49
368Briar K. Astoria Elementary27.77825.293

4th Grade Male 3-6-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Eric T. Lawrence Powell Elementary3.340
2Sidd S. Frank J Dugan Elementary School3.5690.229
3Landon K. Crown Of Life Lutheran School3.8370.497
4Andrew S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School3.8770.537
5Griffin D. Macmillan International Academy3.9000.56
6Kenneth C. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy3.9880.648
7Christopher M. Worcester Elementary4.2260.886
8Landon S. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2820.942
9Muxin L. Worcester Elementary4.2890.949
10Xander W. Trinity Lutheran School4.4401.1
11Levi L. Crown Of Life Lutheran School4.4431.103
12Preston G. Hunter Magnet Elementary School4.5321.192
13Ira !. Gilmanton School4.5781.238
14Jason N. Trinity Lutheran School4.5801.24
15Mateo S. Katie Reed Elementary4.6171.277
16Blake H. Olympia Brown Elementary4.6241.284
17Steven L. Central Elementary4.7161.376
18Carter S. Renaissance Magnet School4.7211.381
19Wesson S. Bryant Elementary4.7711.431
20David A. Bryant Elementary4.7731.433
21Hayden S. Alanton Elementary4.7901.45
22Fox K. Trinity Lutheran School4.8201.48
23Myles R. Worcester Elementary4.8501.51
24Scott F. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.8831.543
25Sully W. Concordia Turners4.9211.581
26Angelo A. Central Elementary4.9371.597
27Ara P. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9421.602
28Noah K. Worcester Elementary4.9631.623
29Adrian V. Wauneta Palisade School4.9861.646
30Patrick T. Renaissance Magnet School4.9871.647
31Jack H. Manor Hill Elementary5.0921.752
32Vincent I. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.1531.813
33David M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School5.1551.815
34Christopher R. Thompson Elementary5.1901.85
35Kyron F. Madison Elementary School5.2381.898
36Mason T. Mount Vernon Elementary5.2701.93
37Andres M. Central Elementary5.3612.021
38Owen W. Jordan Elementary School5.3902.05
39Grayson M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School5.3922.052
40Ellis K. Concordia Turners5.4442.104
41Varshith V. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.5112.171
42Parker D. Mattawan Later Elementary5.5212.181
43Brayton T. West Hillsborough Elementary5.5522.212
44Logan !. Gilmanton School5.5912.251
45Ryder !. Gilmanton School5.6322.292
46Jeremy O. Nixon Elementary5.6392.299
47Lincoln L. Bass Hoover Elementary School5.6422.302
48Cody R. Mattawan Later Elementary5.6492.309
49Matthew S. Saint Mary's School5.6602.32
50Hisashi A. Nixon Elementary5.7552.415
51Michael I. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.7892.449
52Kade C. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary5.8772.537
53Jace J. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy5.8852.545
54Ishaan P. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.8912.551
55Christopher K. Central Elementary5.8942.554
56Lev B. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.9232.583
57Wesley K. Jordan Elementary School5.9402.6
58Nate K. First Baptist Academy5.9812.641
59Conor M. Hunter Magnet Elementary School5.9822.642
60Miles S. Bass Hoover Elementary School6.0012.661
61Brayden M. First Baptist Academy6.0042.664
62Liam P. Bass Hoover Elementary School6.0132.673
63Kameron A. Mattawan Later Elementary6.0322.692
64Carter D. St Henry Elementary6.0812.741
65Jordan P. Frank J Dugan Elementary School6.1222.782
66Kristopher F. Central Elementary6.1292.789
67Hayden M. St Henry Elementary6.1432.803
68Jacob L. Nixon Elementary6.1642.824
69Terrence T. West Hillsborough Elementary6.1792.839
70Theodore R. Worcester Elementary6.2152.875
71Ja'King T. Hunter Magnet Elementary School6.2282.888
72Bennett B. Mattawan Later Elementary6.2632.923
73Aiden C. Dover Elementery6.2702.93
74Matthew A. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary6.2712.931
75Colin F. Westport Elementary6.2802.94
76Jr B. Saint Mary's School6.2802.94
77Evan P. Bass Hoover Elementary School6.3212.981
78Jaden L. Winston Park Elementary School6.3272.987
79Carlo A. Alanton Elementary6.3703.03
80Milo H. Central Elementary6.3913.051
81Cole C. Astoria Elementary6.4033.063
82Asher Z. Central Elementary6.4243.084
83John G. Albert Cassens Elementary6.4403.1
84Marcelo C. Katie Reed Elementary6.4483.108
85Oliver L. Nixon Elementary6.4663.126
86Porter K. Dorothy Dodds Elementary6.4723.132
87Jax Q. Dover Elementery6.5403.2
88Andre M. Saint Mary's School6.6103.27
89Kadon S. Astoria Elementary6.6393.299
90Leo G. West Hillsborough Elementary6.6523.312
91Clayton C. First Baptist Academy6.6643.324
92Damion G. Dover Elementery6.6703.33
93Owen C. Bryant Elementary6.6963.356
94Ayman A. Nixon Elementary6.7103.37
95Kane J. Katie Reed Elementary6.7343.394
96August U. Albert Cassens Elementary6.7903.45
97George W. St Henry Elementary6.8413.501
98Waldo C. Dover Elementery6.8503.51
99Caleb A. First Baptist Academy6.9483.608
100Ashton C. First Baptist Academy6.9493.609
101Austin Z. Nixon Elementary6.9683.628
102Jesse A. Hewitt Elementary7.0003.66
103Andy W. Westport Elementary7.0403.7
104Turner C. Astoria Elementary7.1243.784
105Miles H. Dorothy Dodds Elementary7.1293.789
106Jack Y. Astoria Elementary7.1583.818
107Oliver P. First Baptist Academy7.1653.825
108Edwin S. Mount Vernon Elementary7.1703.83
109Platon C. Frank J Dugan Elementary School7.2083.868
110Wil D. Albert Cassens Elementary7.2233.883
111Gage H. Mattawan Later Elementary7.2883.948
112Kerolos K. Frank J Dugan Elementary School7.2953.955
113Sulley S. First Baptist Academy7.3363.996
114Zayden R. Mattawan Later Elementary7.3754.035
115Broden A. Wauneta Palisade School7.3854.045
116Cristian M. Mount Vernon Elementary7.3904.05
117Grayson P. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School7.4244.084
118Hudson L. Hewitt Elementary7.5004.16
119Calem T. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School7.5154.175
120Ayden P. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School7.5394.199
121Reed J. Mattawan Later Elementary7.5444.204
122Black V. Manor Hill Elementary7.5544.214
123Faiz S. Nixon Elementary7.5984.258
124Kaun O. Mattawan Later Elementary7.8014.461
125Gabe M. Astoria Elementary7.8974.557
126Dean R. Winston Park Elementary School7.9074.567
127Wyatt R. Dorothy Dodds Elementary7.9214.581
128Flynn M. Mattawan Later Elementary7.9274.587
129Roland B. First Baptist Academy7.9364.596
130Conner T. Hewitt Elementary7.9414.601
131Tripp A. Astoria Elementary7.9824.642
132Joseph T. Mattawan Later Elementary7.9884.648
133Elijah E. Katie Reed Elementary7.9914.651
134Max J. Wauneta Palisade School8.0194.679
135Owen S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School8.0594.719
136Merritt K. Mount Vernon Elementary8.0904.75
137Rowan D. First Baptist Academy8.2984.958
138Tommy M. Albert Cassens Elementary8.3705.03
139Roman P. Mattawan Later Elementary8.4155.075
140Parker S. Mattawan Later Elementary8.4155.075
141Layton M. Wauneta Palisade School8.5065.166
142Gabe B. First Baptist Academy8.5135.173
143Kamden E. Mattawan Later Elementary8.7775.437
144Lincoln M. First Baptist Academy8.8225.482
145Knox K. Mattawan Later Elementary8.9085.568
146Jackson L. Hunter Magnet Elementary School8.9125.572
147Giovanni G. Katie Reed Elementary8.9165.576
148Righteous J. Dorothy Dodds Elementary8.9765.636
149Yannis B. Nixon Elementary9.0035.663
150Ethan M. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary9.0205.68
151Ax G. Astoria Elementary9.0575.717
152Joseph Y. Katie Reed Elementary9.1185.778
153Caleb F. Rockhill Elementary9.1305.79
154Matthew S. Winston Park Elementary School9.1835.843
155Brayden L. Mattawan Later Elementary9.3716.031
156Benjamin H. Bradford Elementary School9.4146.074
157Santiago M. Nixon Elementary9.5386.198
158Kallan W. Mattawan Later Elementary9.5876.247
159Jaxton W. Dorothy Dodds Elementary9.6036.263
160Finnegan R. Astoria Elementary9.6426.302
161Alex B. Astoria Elementary9.7106.37
162Mauricio M. Nixon Elementary9.9866.646
163Omar A. Alanton Elementary10.2906.95
164Ryder B. Mattawan Later Elementary10.3206.98
165James O. Bradford Elementary School10.3356.995
166Carter J. Pates Creek Elementary10.3507.01
167Jordan L. Winston Park Elementary School10.3617.021
168Zaur M. Nixon Elementary10.4897.149
169Ethan B. Renaissance Magnet School10.5467.206
170Adrian W. Katie Reed Elementary10.5717.231
171Avery C. Winston Park Elementary School10.7527.412
172Ari B. West Hillsborough Elementary10.8467.506
173Connor K. Astoria Elementary11.0307.69
174Nicholas V. Midland Elementary11.1107.77
175Jonah D. Mattawan Later Elementary11.3217.981
176Kyson M. Astoria Elementary11.5198.179
177Boston B. Astoria Elementary11.6668.326
178Jabari A. Winston Park Elementary School11.7968.456
179Miles B. Mattawan Later Elementary11.8118.471
180Arthur M. Winston Park Elementary School11.9268.586
181Carter F. Hunter Magnet Elementary School12.1818.841
182Jace A. Katie Reed Elementary12.3789.038
183Rowan M. Mattawan Later Elementary12.6629.322
184Liam O. Mattawan Later Elementary12.8309.49
185Parker C. Astoria Elementary13.0089.668
186Yahel A. Nixon Elementary13.0809.74
187Gabe K. Mattawan Later Elementary13.2299.889
188Zach A. Astoria Elementary13.3039.963
189Maddix W. Astoria Elementary13.62610.286
190Nolan B. Mattawan Later Elementary13.97810.638
191Finley H. Astoria Elementary14.03710.697
192Raphael B. Tucker School14.59911.259
193Jordan W. Hunter Magnet Elementary School14.70511.365
194Meyer L. Central Elementary School15.22011.88
195Will B. Astoria Elementary15.36512.025
196Tucker W. Mattawan Later Elementary15.46812.128
197Helios R. Katie Reed Elementary15.86012.52
198Carson R. Hunter Magnet Elementary School16.33112.991
199Yug P. Midland Elementary16.36013.02
200Siah C. Nixon Elementary17.61114.271
201Massi M. Nixon Elementary18.04414.704
202D'Elijah W. Dorothy Dodds Elementary18.08214.742
203Maverick G. Dorothy Dodds Elementary23.91920.579
204Angelo D. Midland Elementary50.00046.66

4th Grade Female 3-6-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Caylee' L. Macmillan International Academy3.569
2Chloe F. Macmillan International Academy3.9510.382
3Mila M. Peachtree Elementary School3.9930.424
4Leighna S. Olympia Brown Elementary4.0790.51
5Ayla S. Lawrence Powell Elementary4.1110.542
6Adelyn T. Trinity Lutheran School4.4000.831
7Lena E. Peachtree Elementary School4.5320.963
8Reyabell N. Katie Reed Elementary4.5881.019
9Greer M. Trinity Lutheran School4.7801.211
10Brynle U. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy4.8731.304
11Hadley O. Wauneta Palisade School4.8871.318
12Riley B. Macmillan International Academy4.9051.336
13Morgan I. Hortonville Elementary School4.9401.371
14Annabel M. Alanton Elementary5.0001.431
15Destiney E. Lawrence Powell Elementary5.0381.469
16Norah S. Trinity Lutheran School5.0701.501
17Elana S. Germantown Hills Elementary5.1351.566
18Emma M. First Baptist Academy5.1371.568
19Avery M. Bass Hoover Elementary School5.1771.608
20Piper L. Hortonville Elementary School5.3511.782
21Sawyer M. Peachtree Elementary School5.3871.818
22Louise H. First Baptist Academy5.3921.823
23Stella T. Crown Of Life Lutheran School5.3991.83
24Sloan R. Redstone Elementary5.4051.836
25Adelina N. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.4611.892
26Kayla W. St Henry Elementary5.4811.912
27Maggie E. Central Elementary5.4831.914
28Raelyn B. Midland Elementary5.5201.951
29Diem E. Bryant Elementary5.5251.956
30Isabella D. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy5.5762.007
31Sophia W. Crown Of Life Lutheran School5.6262.057
32Onnica J. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary5.6272.058
33Sophia K. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.6892.12
34Riley T. Manor Hill Elementary5.7072.138
35Lana H. First Baptist Academy5.7322.163
36Lilly B. Bass Hoover Elementary School5.7722.203
37Eliana D. Dover Elementery5.8302.261
38Mackenzie L. Macmillan International Academy5.8382.269
39Auubriella C. Mattawan Later Elementary5.8752.306
40Brooks D. Albert Cassens Elementary5.8762.307
41Emmy N. Albert Cassens Elementary5.8772.308
42Georgia K. Renaissance Magnet School5.9372.368
43Harper A. Bryant Elementary5.9392.37
44Sawyor B. Wauneta Palisade School5.9532.384
45Caroline H. Renaissance Magnet School5.9572.388
46Laila J. Jordan Elementary School5.9602.391
47Eva C. Jordan Elementary School5.9702.401
48Gigi D. Renaissance Magnet School5.9782.409
49Magnolia L. Frank J Dugan Elementary School6.0052.436
50Mackenzie S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School6.0302.461
51Melanie P. Dover Elementery6.0802.511
52Harper B. First Baptist Academy6.1372.568
53Sofia B. Peachtree Elementary School6.1582.589
54Taylor B. Thompson Elementary6.1902.621
55Manuela L. Winston Park Elementary School6.1992.63
56Lydia M. Central Elementary6.2642.695
57Kayleen D. Mount Vernon Elementary6.3102.741
58Crystal S. Bryant Elementary6.3642.795
59Lianne A. Nixon Elementary6.3672.798
60Greenlee W. Astoria Elementary6.3822.813
61Delaynie L. Edgerton Elementary School6.3902.821
62Cora S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School6.4222.853
63Paisley S. Mount Vernon Elementary6.4402.871
64Raelynn G. First Baptist Academy6.4452.876
65Ayana N. Nixon Elementary6.4492.88
66Cailin H. First Baptist Academy6.4512.882
67Sienna D. Dover Elementery6.4602.891
68Mila R. Saint Mary's School6.4802.911
69Josie M. Saint Mary's School6.4902.921
70Charlotte S. Saint Mary's School6.4902.921
71Evelina V. Frank J Dugan Elementary School6.5102.941
72Makenzie R. Saint Mary's School6.5302.961
73Naya M. Albert Cassens Elementary6.5322.963
74Zoey B. Mattawan Later Elementary6.5713.002
75Amina M. Frank J Dugan Elementary School6.5803.011
76Harley B. Thompson Elementary6.5803.011
77Delaney T. Dover Elementery6.5903.021
78Amelia C. Madison Elementary School6.7183.149
79Lydia B. Mattawan Later Elementary6.7313.162
80Eliana G. Midland Elementary6.7703.201
81Ruby M. St Henry Elementary6.7713.202
82Reyna S. Katie Reed Elementary6.7853.216
83Juliet D. Frank J Dugan Elementary School6.8143.245
84Lucy L. Albert Cassens Elementary6.8303.261
85Vivienne D. First Baptist Academy6.9013.332
86Kailey M. Macmillan International Academy6.9123.343
87Elodie R. Mattawan Later Elementary6.9283.359
88Ella A. Mount Vernon Elementary6.9503.381
89Aria H. Midland Elementary6.9703.401
90Chloe C. Frank J Dugan Elementary School6.9923.423
91Arabella B. Astoria Elementary7.0103.441
92Elsie B. First Baptist Academy7.0153.446
93Carli W. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary7.0303.461
94Adele S. Thompson Elementary7.1203.551
95Isabella V. Mary Lynch Elementary7.2243.655
96Amelia R. First Baptist Academy7.2443.675
97Isabell G. Tucker School7.2523.683
98Kinsley D. Katie Reed Elementary7.2793.71
99Sloane C. First Baptist Academy7.4163.847
100Keiko N. Astoria Elementary7.4653.896
101Aaliyah R. Nixon Elementary7.4813.912
102Amelie E. Nixon Elementary7.5313.962
103Valentina A. Katie Reed Elementary7.5363.967
104Ava S. Mary Lynch Elementary7.5513.982
105Eden T. Astoria Elementary7.5543.985
106Pau A. Mattawan Later Elementary7.5553.986
107Kaira S. Nixon Elementary7.5623.993
108Shelby B. Astoria Elementary7.5994.03
109Olivia K. Mattawan Later Elementary7.6004.031
110Aubrey B. Mount Vernon Elementary7.6404.071
111Kendon F. Mount Vernon Elementary7.6504.081
112Somyukna K. Frank J Dugan Elementary School7.7794.21
113Natalie W. Dorothy Dodds Elementary7.8004.231
114Delilah W. First Baptist Academy7.8444.275
115Abby G. Mattawan Later Elementary7.8974.328
116Addison L. Frank J Dugan Elementary School7.9394.37
117Diana W. Astoria Elementary7.9904.421
118Zora C. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary8.0004.431
119Rose H. First Baptist Academy8.0364.467
120Sophia B. Bradford Elementary School8.0424.473
121Evelyn S. Bass Hoover Elementary School8.0474.478
122Zoey W. Katie Reed Elementary8.0764.507
123Sophia C. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School8.1234.554
124Nevaeh L. Pates Creek Elementary8.1244.555
125Aizah A. Midland Elementary8.1504.581
126Kotori N. Astoria Elementary8.2044.635
127Harley G. Dorothy Dodds Elementary8.2124.643
128Aleah H. Ideal Charter School8.3104.741
129Blake V. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School8.3444.775
130Rylee S. Dorothy Dodds Elementary8.3514.782
131Sidney H. Mattawan Later Elementary8.3934.824
132Eliannah B. Pates Creek Elementary8.4504.881
133DKhiri H. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary8.5004.931
134Hailey K. Nixon Elementary8.5304.961
135Ellie C. Midland Elementary8.5304.961
136Vania P. Edgerton Elementary School8.5504.981
137Leah B. Astoria Elementary8.5504.981
138Emerson L. Hortonville Elementary School8.5705.001
139Paizlee S. Tucker School8.5765.007
140Bridget M. Winston Park Elementary School8.8785.309
141Obreann R. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School8.8965.327
142Sienna B. Albert Cassens Elementary8.9275.358
143Harmonie S. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary8.9705.401
144Rebecca H. Bradford Elementary School8.9965.427
145Valery P. Midland Elementary9.0205.451
146Rylee D. Mattawan Later Elementary9.1585.589
147Ezel K. Nixon Elementary9.1735.604
148Eva S. Midland Elementary9.1905.621
149Veda K. Dorothy Dodds Elementary9.4335.864
150Ella K. Tucker School9.4555.886
151Victoria C. Hunter Magnet Elementary School9.5175.948
152Kris D. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary9.5305.961
153Arya J. Midland Elementary9.7106.141
154Maya R. Midland Elementary9.7806.211
155Yurly J. Nixon Elementary9.7986.229
156Camryn E. Nixon Elementary9.8746.305
157Delal T. Nixon Elementary10.0156.446
158Callie A. Alanton Elementary10.1006.531
159Laveen M. Dorothy Dodds Elementary10.1586.589
160Noelle N. Mattawan Later Elementary10.3636.794
161Emily P. Nixon Elementary10.4556.886
162A'Azaryah W. Dorothy Dodds Elementary10.4946.925
163Sofia D. Nixon Elementary10.7767.207
164Natalie T. Wauneta Palisade School10.8017.232
165Soumya P. Midland Elementary10.8407.271
166Jillian J. Mattawan Later Elementary10.8917.322
167Lillian O. Mattawan Later Elementary11.2657.696
168Robyn F. Mattawan Later Elementary11.4137.844
169Harper S. Rabun County Elementary11.4847.915
170Michela G. Winston Park Elementary School11.5888.019
171Arya L. Nixon Elementary11.6598.09
172Ava R. Katie Reed Elementary11.6818.112
173Ava T. Mattawan Later Elementary11.8578.288
174Eidyn B. Katie Reed Elementary11.9808.411
175Debanhi N. Katie Reed Elementary12.0108.441
176Elizabeth H. Astoria Elementary12.2488.679
177Morgan C. Winston Park Elementary School12.2748.705
178Hannah S. West Hillsborough Elementary12.4608.891
179Alexis N. Mattawan Later Elementary12.7539.184
180Autumn C. Rabun County Elementary12.7679.198
181Hannah S. Mattawan Later Elementary12.8109.241
182Michelle K. Nixon Elementary12.8229.253
183Regina G. Katie Reed Elementary12.9449.375
184Oliver F. Katie Reed Elementary13.0159.446
185Rio M. Midland Elementary13.2209.651
186Delilah P. Hewitt Elementary13.4959.926
187Aubrynn R. West Bourbon Elementary13.57210.003
188Emmerson G. Midland Elementary13.84010.271
189Mia S. Tucker School14.18010.611
190Ashlyn W. Astoria Elementary14.30010.731
191Gabi M. Katie Reed Elementary15.24011.671
192Ailis R. Mattawan Later Elementary15.34911.78
193Rozlynn M. Mattawan Later Elementary16.02012.451
194Kaydee F. Katie Reed Elementary16.63113.062
195Skyla A. Midland Elementary18.63015.061
196Sabi P. Hewitt Elementary20.17016.601
197Kyra D. Hewitt Elementary22.66619.097
198Briar K. Astoria Elementary39.42935.86

4th Grade Male Cycle

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Andrew S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School10.549
2Landon K. Crown Of Life Lutheran School10.9080.359
3Wesley S. Germantown Hills Elementary11.1580.609
4Hayden S. Alanton Elementary11.3000.751
5Griffin D. Macmillan International Academy11.3620.813
6Eric T. Lawrence Powell Elementary11.5030.954
7Sidd S. Frank J Dugan Elementary School12.1791.63
8Levi L. Crown Of Life Lutheran School12.2141.665
9Muxin L. Worcester Elementary12.3641.815
10Grayson M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School12.6662.117
11Blake H. Olympia Brown Elementary13.1202.571
12Noah K. Worcester Elementary13.1512.602
13Christopher M. Worcester Elementary13.2712.722
14Quinn G. Alanton Elementary13.3102.761
15Matthew A. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary14.3763.827
16Carter S. Renaissance Magnet School14.6364.087
17Theodore R. Worcester Elementary14.8754.326
18Myles R. Worcester Elementary15.0134.464
19Ellis K. Concordia Turners15.1954.646
20Kyron F. Madison Elementary School15.2694.72
21Miles S. Bass Hoover Elementary School15.5615.012
22Sully W. Concordia Turners15.7255.176
23Steven L. Central Elementary16.1425.593
24Patrick T. Renaissance Magnet School16.2845.735
25Nate K. First Baptist Academy16.6736.124
26Michael I. Frank J Dugan Elementary School16.9756.426
27David A. Bryant Elementary17.5567.007
28Wesson S. Bryant Elementary17.5687.019
29Evan P. Bass Hoover Elementary School17.6647.115
30David M. Crown Of Life Lutheran School17.8157.266
31Matthew S. Saint Mary's School17.8807.331
32Preston G. Hunter Magnet Elementary School17.9937.444
33Varshith V. Frank J Dugan Elementary School18.4207.871
34Andres M. Central Elementary18.5477.998
35Jace J. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy18.6408.091
36Lincoln L. Bass Hoover Elementary School18.9828.433
37Angelo A. Central Elementary19.5388.989
38Liam P. Bass Hoover Elementary School19.6559.106
39Colin F. Westport Elementary19.9209.371
40Scott F. Frank J Dugan Elementary School20.1309.581
41Christopher K. Central Elementary20.2419.692
42Owen C. Bryant Elementary20.86810.319
43Hayden M. St Henry Elementary21.04710.498
44Milo H. Central Elementary21.13510.586
45Cole C. Astoria Elementary21.58411.035
46Kristopher F. Central Elementary21.67411.125
47Asher Z. Central Elementary22.15311.604
48Sulley S. First Baptist Academy23.02512.476
49George W. St Henry Elementary23.47412.925
50Kadon S. Astoria Elementary23.64513.096
51August U. Albert Cassens Elementary24.03613.487
52Terrence T. West Hillsborough Elementary24.96914.42
53Ashton C. First Baptist Academy25.49614.947
54Kerolos K. Frank J Dugan Elementary School25.56415.015
55Conor M. Hunter Magnet Elementary School25.83415.285
56Carter D. St Henry Elementary26.14815.599
57Andy W. Westport Elementary26.97016.421
58Jack Y. Astoria Elementary27.27916.73
59Tripp A. Astoria Elementary28.25817.709
60Ja'King T. Hunter Magnet Elementary School28.53417.985
61Jr B. Saint Mary's School28.70018.151
62Finnegan R. Astoria Elementary29.74219.193
63Gabe B. First Baptist Academy30.88020.331
64Jeremy O. Nixon Elementary31.08320.534
65Lincoln M. First Baptist Academy31.37620.827
66Jacob L. Nixon Elementary31.40920.86
67Austin Z. Nixon Elementary32.32521.776
68Yuta K. Midland Elementary32.50021.951
69Ethan B. Renaissance Magnet School33.77023.221
70Oliver L. Nixon Elementary34.38023.831
71Connor K. Astoria Elementary34.62324.074
72Turner C. Astoria Elementary34.75024.201
73Owen S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School35.43624.887
74Caleb F. Rockhill Elementary35.93925.39
75Ethan M. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary36.13025.581
76Gabe M. Astoria Elementary38.16027.611
77Ax G. Astoria Elementary40.73730.188
78Faiz S. Nixon Elementary41.95731.408
79Parker C. Astoria Elementary43.35832.809
80Xeius G. Tucker School43.48832.939
81Noel K. Midland Elementary44.46033.911
82Kyson M. Astoria Elementary44.48833.939
83Luke M. Midland Elementary44.83034.281
84Drew K. Midland Elementary45.08034.531
85Alex B. Astoria Elementary45.90835.359
86Nicholas V. Midland Elementary46.38035.831
87Zach A. Astoria Elementary50.75540.206
88Daniel L. Midland Elementary51.88041.331
89Dante C. Midland Elementary54.69044.141
90Jack Z. Midland Elementary54.97044.421
91Jaxton W. Dorothy Dodds Elementary57.28346.734
92Rintaro W. Midland Elementary60.36049.811
93Boston B. Astoria Elementary67.92157.372
94Lucas F. Midland Elementary77.21066.661
95Maddix W. Astoria Elementary80.86370.314
96Jacob M. Midland Elementary84.40073.851
97Sebastian L. Midland Elementary90.21079.661

4th Grade Female Cycle

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Caylee' L. Macmillan International Academy10.058
2Mila M. Peachtree Elementary School12.2272.169
3Chloe F. Macmillan International Academy12.6872.629
4Ayla S. Lawrence Powell Elementary12.9862.928
5Lena E. Peachtree Elementary School13.2723.214
6Sawyer M. Peachtree Elementary School13.6343.576
7Ayana N. Nixon Elementary14.2344.176
8Pau A. Mattawan Later Elementary14.3394.281
9Olivia R. Alanton Elementary14.8304.772
10Leighna S. Olympia Brown Elementary15.0795.021
11Destiney E. Lawrence Powell Elementary15.2445.186
12Avery M. Bass Hoover Elementary School15.5535.495
13Hadley O. Wauneta Palisade School15.9195.861
14Emma M. First Baptist Academy16.1146.056
15Mackenzie S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School16.8576.799
16Brynle U. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy17.2297.171
17Louise H. First Baptist Academy17.2777.219
18Gigi D. Renaissance Magnet School17.2807.222
19Maggie E. Central Elementary17.6697.611
20Piper L. Hortonville Elementary School17.7057.647
21Riley B. Macmillan International Academy18.3078.249
22Eliana G. Midland Elementary18.8608.802
23Sawyor B. Wauneta Palisade School18.8878.829
24Sofia B. Peachtree Elementary School19.2499.191
25Stella T. Crown Of Life Lutheran School19.5009.442
26Caroline H. Renaissance Magnet School19.5389.48
27Lydia M. Central Elementary19.6019.543
28Evelyn S. Bass Hoover Elementary School19.8479.789
29Aizah A. Midland Elementary19.9709.912
30Sophia W. Crown Of Life Lutheran School20.19910.141
31Kaira S. Nixon Elementary20.41510.357
32Brooks D. Albert Cassens Elementary21.06811.01
33Charlotte S. Saint Mary's School21.61011.552
34Eden T. Astoria Elementary21.62511.567
35Lilly B. Bass Hoover Elementary School21.85311.795
36Cora S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School22.10012.042
37Mackenzie L. Macmillan International Academy22.19312.135
38Ruby M. St Henry Elementary22.22112.163
39Harper A. Bryant Elementary22.64112.583
40Greenlee W. Astoria Elementary23.38813.33
41Diem E. Bryant Elementary23.47213.414
42Crystal S. Bryant Elementary23.61713.559
43Keiko N. Astoria Elementary23.88013.822
44Lana H. First Baptist Academy24.38914.331
45Ava S. Mary Lynch Elementary24.86314.805
46Diana W. Astoria Elementary24.94714.889
47Kayla W. St Henry Elementary24.99314.935
48Kailey M. Macmillan International Academy26.09016.032
49Onnica J. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary26.25716.199
50Lianne A. Nixon Elementary27.04916.991
51Raelyn B. Midland Elementary27.16017.102
52Mila R. Saint Mary's School27.57017.512
53Aria H. Midland Elementary27.66017.602
54Sloane C. First Baptist Academy28.38818.33
55Carli W. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary28.46018.402
56Harper B. First Baptist Academy28.66318.605
57Eva S. Midland Elementary28.91018.852
58Emmerson G. Midland Elementary29.25019.192
59Rylee S. Dorothy Dodds Elementary29.45719.399
60Rio M. Midland Elementary29.52019.462
61Ella K. Tucker School29.75019.692
62Shelby B. Astoria Elementary29.77219.714
63Agnes A. Saint Mary's School31.17021.112
64Maya R. Midland Elementary31.59021.532
65Harmonie S. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary32.61022.552
66DKhiri H. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary34.11024.052
67Yurly J. Nixon Elementary34.26824.21
68Kotori N. Astoria Elementary34.30824.25
69Arabella B. Astoria Elementary34.49324.435
70Magnolia L. Frank J Dugan Elementary School35.04924.991
71Leah B. Astoria Elementary35.90125.843
72Soumya P. Midland Elementary36.46026.402
73Veda K. Dorothy Dodds Elementary36.88026.822
74Claire K. Albert Cassens Elementary37.51227.454
75Ellie C. Midland Elementary37.59027.532
76Valery P. Midland Elementary37.88027.822
77Arya J. Midland Elementary38.03027.972
78Ikuyo U. Midland Elementary38.27028.212
79Gabrielle C. Midland Elementary39.09029.032
80Ezel K. Nixon Elementary40.36930.311
81Bentley K. Dorothy Dodds Elementary40.50330.445
82Michelle K. Nixon Elementary41.03830.98
83Briar K. Astoria Elementary41.15231.094
84Zora C. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary42.47032.412
85Olivia M. Midland Elementary42.88032.822
86Kris D. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary43.81033.752
87Delal T. Nixon Elementary43.88333.825
88Isabella D. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy47.73137.673
89Olivia H. Dorothy Dodds Elementary48.35938.301
90Ava K. Midland Elementary50.08040.022
91Laveen M. Dorothy Dodds Elementary50.48340.425
92Amelia R. First Baptist Academy51.32941.271
93Ayla T. Midland Elementary52.65042.592
94Rose H. First Baptist Academy53.20843.15
95Sofia D. Nixon Elementary54.38944.331
96Hannah Z. Tucker School55.15045.092
97Ablue S. Midland Elementary55.22045.162
98Eva M. Midland Elementary57.63047.572
99Skyla A. Midland Elementary58.00047.942
100Zainab B. Midland Elementary58.16048.102
101A'Azaryah W. Dorothy Dodds Elementary77.44867.39

5th Grade

5th Grade Male 3-3-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Silas M. Hunter Magnet Elementary School2.425
2Logan T. Frank J Dugan Elementary School2.5060.081
3Colton H. Hunter Magnet Elementary School2.5370.112
4Rowan K. Concordia Turners2.5570.132
5Jeffery K. Hunter Magnet Elementary School2.5600.135
6Aiden J. Frank J Dugan Elementary School2.5610.136
7Berck P. Hunter Magnet Elementary School2.5910.166
8Sai P. Hunter Magnet Elementary School2.7440.319
9Luke S. Macmillan International Academy2.7970.372
10Warner W. Hunter Magnet Elementary School2.8410.416
11Kingston W. Macmillan International Academy2.8630.438
12Jaime O. Lawrence Powell Elementary2.9230.498
13Carson G. Country Heights Elementary2.9300.505
14Shourya R. Nixon Elementary2.9360.511
15Jalil A. Macmillan International Academy2.9570.532
16Alex M. Hunter Magnet Elementary School2.9870.562
17Donovan D. Hunter Magnet Elementary School2.9920.567
18Khush P. Country Heights Elementary3.0100.585
19Shree P. Country Heights Elementary3.0250.6
20Miles K. Hunter Magnet Elementary School3.0930.668
21Daniel B. Rabun County Elementary3.2630.838
22Dominic N. First Baptist Academy3.2840.859
23Michael S. Country Heights Elementary3.3090.884
24Elijah A. Crown Of Life Lutheran School3.3390.914
25Rodrick C. Macmillan International Academy3.3410.916
26Sawyer R. Wauneta Palisade School3.3760.951
27Owen S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School3.3930.968
28Drey G. Central Elementary3.4140.989
29Liam E. Hunter Magnet Elementary School3.4321.007
30Jonah B. Hunter Magnet Elementary School3.4651.04
31Sal B. Central Elementary3.4901.065
32Andrew S. Mattawan Later Elementary3.4911.066
33Landon B. Mattawan Later Elementary3.5001.075
34Graham R. Mattawan Later Elementary3.5481.123
35Liam B. Mattawan Later Elementary3.5801.155
36Rylan C. Renaissance Magnet School3.5871.162
37Sawyer H. Country Heights Elementary3.5901.165
38Ben M. Redstone Elementary3.6031.178
39Conor M. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary3.6171.192
40Cj P. Meigs North Elem.3.6351.21
41Nathan C. Mattawan Later Elementary3.6591.234
42Daniel S. Dover Elementery3.6701.245
43John K. Albert Cassens Elementary3.7161.291
44Jase C. Wauneta Palisade School3.7401.315
45George M. Saint Christophers School3.7601.335
46Will S. Neary Elementary3.7701.345
47Philip L. First Baptist Academy3.7831.358
48Cj W. Pates Creek Elementary3.7911.366
49Teagan C. Mattawan Later Elementary3.8091.384
50Nash G. Meigs North Elem.3.8111.386
51Benjamin S. Mattawan Later Elementary3.8131.388
52Carson P. Country Heights Elementary3.8281.403
53Carter T. Bryant Elementary3.8351.41
54Johnny V. Rabun County Elementary3.8521.427
55Eli P. Mattawan Later Elementary3.8721.447
56Owen C. Mattawan Later Elementary3.8741.449
57Miles T. Mattawan Later Elementary3.8741.449
58Steele W. Saint Christophers School3.8741.449
59Blaise F. Mattawan Later Elementary3.8991.474
60Gabriel P. Neary Elementary3.9001.475
61Ben O. Neary Elementary3.9101.485
62Ishaan G. Neary Elementary3.9101.485
63Devin Z. Neary Elementary3.9101.485
64Collin A. Albert Cassens Elementary3.9171.492
65Kai M. Dover Elementery3.9201.495
66Brooks B. Country Heights Elementary3.9271.502
67Peyton S. Bryant Elementary3.9331.508
68Kaleb B. Hunter Magnet Elementary School3.9411.516
69Samuel L. Tucker School3.9421.517
70Connor L. Rockhill Elementary3.9481.523
71Cash T. Saint Christophers School3.9561.531
72Oliver O. Edgerton Elementary School3.9701.545
73John D. Bradford Elementary School3.9721.547
74Robbie H. Mattawan Later Elementary3.9741.549
75Sebastian T. Dover Elementery3.9801.555
76Terry C. Katie Reed Elementary3.9821.557
77Kolby H. Mattawan Later Elementary3.9821.557
78Krew O. Mattawan Later Elementary3.9951.57
79Dominic R. First Baptist Academy4.0201.595
80Dylan H. Mattawan Later Elementary4.0251.6
81Aiden G. Mattawan Later Elementary4.0261.601
82Enrico C. Winston Park Elementary School4.0321.607
83Emmett A. Bryant Elementary4.0371.612
84Dominic M. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary4.0561.631
85Evan M. Mattawan Later Elementary4.0661.641
86Charlton B. Mattawan Later Elementary4.0671.642
87Elijah J. Rabun County Elementary4.0731.648
88Parker S. Bass Hoover Elementary School4.0741.649
89Luca B. Redstone Elementary4.0741.649
90Haruhiko T. Nixon Elementary4.0751.65
91Charles H. Mattawan Later Elementary4.0751.65
92Dominic L. Neary Elementary4.0801.655
93Louie M. Mattawan Later Elementary4.0891.664
94Aryan B. Neary Elementary4.0901.665
95Noah H. Mattawan Later Elementary4.0941.669
96Landon H. Mattawan Later Elementary4.1001.675
97Michael D. Neary Elementary4.1001.675
98Jeremy B. Neary Elementary4.1201.695
99Christian C. Dover Elementery4.1201.695
100TaJaurian T. Bradford Elementary School4.1281.703
101Max T. Neary Elementary4.1301.705
102Carson C. Rabun County Elementary4.1541.729
103Aayush K. Neary Elementary4.1601.735
104Rowan M. Redstone Elementary4.1691.744
105Jinsuh K. Nixon Elementary4.1691.744
106Judah W. Nixon Elementary4.1691.744
107Jackson K. Mattawan Later Elementary4.1691.744
108Steven S. Pates Creek Elementary4.1701.745
109Landon F. Mattawan Later Elementary4.1791.754
110John B. Neary Elementary4.1801.755
111Tyler K. West Hillsborough Elementary4.1871.762
112Cooper C. Bradford Elementary School4.2021.777
113Ryan B. Neary Elementary4.2101.785
114Keaton K. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2201.795
115Nathan A. Neary Elementary4.2401.815
116Joseph I. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy4.2481.823
117Theodore R. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2521.827
118Henry S. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2521.827
119Nolan W. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2591.834
120David M. Neary Elementary4.2601.835
121Easton E. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2641.839
122Cameron G. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2691.844
123Jacob K. Neary Elementary4.2701.845
124James D. Edgerton Elementary School4.2801.855
125Mason M. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School4.2821.857
126Claiton M. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2851.86
127Blesssing L. Edgerton Elementary School4.2911.866
128Sawyer S. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2941.869
129Vachi H. Edgerton Elementary School4.2951.87
130Tucker J. Neary Elementary4.3001.875
131Noah L. First Baptist Academy4.3081.883
132Nolan B. Neary Elementary4.3201.895
133Guerschom C. Pates Creek Elementary4.3221.897
134Tenneson I. Country Heights Elementary4.3261.901
135Mason G. Neary Elementary4.3301.905
136Drake W. Wauneta Palisade School4.3331.908
137Hudson H. Rabun County Elementary4.3421.917
138Connor M. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3451.92
139Tucker C. Neary Elementary4.3501.925
140Cooper V. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3531.928
141Jameson C. West Hillsborough Elementary4.3631.938
142Brooks C. Rabun County Elementary4.3651.94
143Knox A. Rabun County Elementary4.3671.942
144Noah Z. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3711.946
145Camden A. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3721.947
146Ryder R. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3721.947
147Cruz H. Country Heights Elementary4.3771.952
148Andre B. Neary Elementary4.3801.955
149Cooper L. Rabun County Elementary4.3811.956
150Milo K. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3841.959
151Paul K. Nixon Elementary4.4081.983
152Weslley D. Neary Elementary4.4101.985
153Parker G. Neary Elementary4.4101.985
154Kashmere H. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4262.001
155Nicholas E. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4282.003
156Dante M. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy4.4362.011
157Grayson L. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.4402.015
158Dewayne B. Ideal Charter School4.4402.015
159Maxwell T. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4452.02
160Arsal B. Neary Elementary4.4502.025
161Cormac F. Neary Elementary4.4502.025
162Ansh S. Nixon Elementary4.4512.026
163Tristen S. Rabun County Elementary4.4542.029
164Harshveer G. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4712.046
165Giovanni H. Tucker School4.4752.05
166Ahren H. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School4.4942.069
167Jack J. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary4.5042.079
168Lucas B. Mattawan Later Elementary4.5062.081
169Andrew H. Mattawan Later Elementary4.5212.096
170James B. Mattawan Later Elementary4.5232.098
171Saahir M. Neary Elementary4.5502.125
172Canaan K. First Baptist Academy4.5782.153
173Beau B. Albert Cassens Elementary4.5802.155
174Duke F. Neary Elementary4.5802.155
175Jensen S. Rabun County Elementary4.5812.156
176Chad D. Winston Park Elementary School4.5972.172
177Noah S. Neary Elementary4.6002.175
178Heitor C. Neary Elementary4.6002.175
179Lincoln D. Mattawan Later Elementary4.6052.18
180Owen S. Neary Elementary4.6102.185
181Ryan D. Mattawan Later Elementary4.6162.191
182Eugene O. First Baptist Academy4.6262.201
183Spencer F. Mattawan Later Elementary4.6282.203
184James R. Neary Elementary4.6502.225
185Cedar S. Edgerton Elementary School4.6572.232
186Declan I. Albert Cassens Elementary4.6642.239
187William C. First Baptist Academy4.6692.244
188Jonny S. Neary Elementary4.6702.245
189Jayceon J. Katie Reed Elementary4.6752.25
190Suleiman A. Manor Hill Elementary4.6802.255
191Evan G. Neary Elementary4.6902.265
192Rory F. Neary Elementary4.7002.275
193Jordan L. Neary Elementary4.7002.275
194Elliot R. First Baptist Academy4.7142.289
195Jakeem C. Ideal Charter School4.7202.295
196Ricky C. Mattawan Later Elementary4.7282.303
197Shea G. Neary Elementary4.7302.305
198Ryden D. Mattawan Later Elementary4.7312.306
199Joseph W. Nixon Elementary4.7502.325
200Nicholas R. West Hillsborough Elementary4.7582.333
201Gabriel H. Neary Elementary4.7902.365
202Nicolas P. Winston Park Elementary School4.7962.371
203Brooks J. Mattawan Later Elementary4.8042.379
204Shoei T. Neary Elementary4.8102.385
205Ryker A. Albert Cassens Elementary4.8132.388
206Christian A. Albert Cassens Elementary4.8282.403
207Jonathan P. Mattawan Later Elementary4.8382.413
208Leo F. Albert Cassens Elementary4.8462.421
209Christian G. Mattawan Later Elementary4.8692.444
210Brooks R. Mattawan Later Elementary4.8692.444
211Jacob O. Neary Elementary4.8702.445
212Anthony L. Mattawan Later Elementary4.8822.457
213Tommy O. Neary Elementary4.8902.465
214Brock J. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9092.484
215Terrance P. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9102.485
216Asher F. Neary Elementary4.9102.485
217Jon-Carlo M. Winston Park Elementary School4.9212.496
218Lucas P. Winston Park Elementary School4.9212.496
219Eli S. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9242.499
220Luke N. Manor Hill Elementary4.9312.506
221Tyler S. Neary Elementary4.9402.515
222Oliver C. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9522.527
223Ryo G. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9562.531
224Bradley S. Alanton Elementary4.9602.535
225Noah L. Katie Reed Elementary4.9612.536
226Ryan S. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9652.54
227Finley M. Albert Cassens Elementary4.9752.55
228Kai T. Neary Elementary4.9802.555
229Raul A. Katie Reed Elementary4.9952.57
230Theo B. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9962.571
231James E. Christ The King Catholic School5.0072.582
232Porter R. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0102.585
233Eli G. Neary Elementary5.0102.585
234Jet T. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0122.587
235Kolten H. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0212.596
236Logan J. Neary Elementary5.0402.615
237Philo P. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.0612.636
238Callan S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0692.644
239Ismael M. Neary Elementary5.0702.645
240Kashton M. Katie Reed Elementary5.0802.655
241Nick H. Neary Elementary5.0802.655
242Mateo A. Nixon Elementary5.0962.671
243Joseph B. Rockhill Elementary5.0962.671
244Drew M. Neary Elementary5.1002.675
245Liam M. First Baptist Academy5.1072.682
246Marcus T. Rabun County Elementary5.1552.73
247Owen S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.1732.748
248Aaron M. Rockhill Elementary5.2222.797
249Jaxon H. Neary Elementary5.2262.801
250Vitor L. Neary Elementary5.2302.805
251Conner S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.2852.86
252Landon C. Katie Reed Elementary5.2892.864
253Brayden S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.3022.877
254Ryker D. Dorothy Dodds Elementary5.3192.894
255Camden B. Alanton Elementary5.3302.905
256Jordan G. Neary Elementary5.3602.935
257Billy D. Rabun County Elementary5.3922.967
258Griffin W. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4022.977
259Kyler D. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4042.979
260James H. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4082.983
261Patrick R. Winston Park Elementary School5.4212.996
262Eddie H. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4273.002
263Jayceon H. Pates Creek Elementary5.4273.002
264Maddix U. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4483.023
265Ben B. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4623.037
266Amier A. Redstone Elementary5.4823.057
267Adrian R. Rockhill Elementary5.5113.086
268Jack H. Mattawan Later Elementary5.5153.09
269Xavier B. Mattawan Later Elementary5.5373.112
270Wesley S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.5543.129
271Finn M. Nixon Elementary5.5563.131
272Arlo Q. First Baptist Academy5.5623.137
273Miles M. Neary Elementary5.5803.155
274Kyden S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.5853.16
275Max C. Nixon Elementary5.5913.166
276Evan S. Neary Elementary5.6203.195
277Jack B. Mattawan Later Elementary5.6333.208
278Collin B. Rabun County Elementary5.6723.247
279Jonah G. Nixon Elementary5.6773.252
280Zackery P. West Bourbon Elementary5.6813.256
281Caiden C. Winston Park Elementary School5.6943.269
282Reza A. West Hillsborough Elementary5.7043.279
283Jonathan G. Neary Elementary5.7103.285
284Mikey F. Pecatonica Elementary5.7143.289
285Daniel P. Katie Reed Elementary5.7503.325
286Jeiden R. Rabun County Elementary5.7623.337
287Ryan S. Neary Elementary5.7803.355
288Miles C. Rabun County Elementary5.8023.377
289Benjamin B. Winston Park Elementary School5.8453.42
290Arnav P. Neary Elementary5.8503.425
291Carter H. Rabun County Elementary5.8753.45
292Justus W. Tucker School5.9023.477
293Neyland B. Rockhill Elementary5.9163.491
294Niko P. Winston Park Elementary School5.9213.496
295Clark G. Mattawan Later Elementary5.9273.502
296Jack H. Mattawan Later Elementary6.0373.612
297Kellen L. Mattawan Later Elementary6.0633.638
298Brayden S. Mattawan Later Elementary6.0813.656
299Sawyer S. Mattawan Later Elementary6.1503.725
300Andrew R. Mattawan Later Elementary6.2093.784
301Adam S. Nixon Elementary6.2383.813
302Rishi S. West Hillsborough Elementary6.2493.824
303Rory W. Mattawan Later Elementary6.2553.83
304Graham C. Mattawan Later Elementary6.2603.835
305Emiliano F. Winston Park Elementary School6.3073.882
306Chase H. Rabun County Elementary6.3673.942
307Samuel D. Winston Park Elementary School6.3683.943
308Hyrum C. Tucker School6.4854.06
309Saket K. Neary Elementary6.4904.065
310Vaughn M. Mattawan Later Elementary6.5104.085
311Joshua J. Winston Park Elementary School6.5384.113
312Lucas B. Wakulla Christian School6.6464.221
313Omar O. Frank J Dugan Elementary School6.7074.282
314Colt M. First Baptist Academy6.7184.293
315Harrison R. Winston Park Elementary School6.8384.413
316Mark L. Winston Park Elementary School6.9464.521
317Matthias A. Katie Reed Elementary7.0114.586
318John Parker H. Wakulla Christian School7.0364.611
319Illest N. Katie Reed Elementary7.1234.698
320Liam L. Frank J Dugan Elementary School7.1834.758
321Xander C. Mattawan Later Elementary7.3824.957
322Sawyer S. Wakulla Christian School7.4204.995
323Geoffrey D. West Hillsborough Elementary7.4265.001
324Thomas C. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary7.6125.187
325Liam B. Katie Reed Elementary7.7125.287
326Bentley C. Rabun County Elementary7.7635.338
327Noah R. Katie Reed Elementary7.7655.34
328Camron D. Mattawan Later Elementary7.8495.424
329Yussuf N. Neary Elementary9.9507.525
330Phillip D. Nixon Elementary18.01415.589

5th Grade Female 3-3-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Anne C. Nixon Elementary2.120
2Lamaiya E. Macmillan International Academy2.5590.439
3Raven R. Macmillan International Academy2.6890.569
4Tiare R. Macmillan International Academy2.8000.68
5Reaghan B. Macmillan International Academy2.8390.719
6Paige D. Macmillan International Academy2.8570.737
7Peyton D. Macmillan International Academy2.8650.745
8Taia G. Macmillan International Academy2.9130.793
9Alyssa R. Macmillan International Academy2.9310.811
10Ari E. Macmillan International Academy2.9750.855
11Kaleia M. Country Heights Elementary2.9890.869
12Alenna C. Meigs North Elem.3.0170.897
13Laura C. Frank J Dugan Elementary School3.1431.023
14Michaela A. Frank J Dugan Elementary School3.1431.023
15Jayda R. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy3.1491.029
16Claire K. Mattawan Later Elementary3.2111.091
17Olivia S. Mattawan Later Elementary3.2361.116
18Petra V. Nixon Elementary3.3381.218
19Abby G. Bass Hoover Elementary School3.4131.293
20Sophia Q. Dover Elementery3.4301.31
21Dulce D. Central Elementary3.4741.354
22Eva V. Bass Hoover Elementary School3.4861.366
23Yulissa M. Bryant Elementary3.4951.375
24Alexa D. Frank J Dugan Elementary School3.5921.472
25Angelica L. Frank J Dugan Elementary School3.5991.479
26Elsie O. Manor Hill Elementary3.6341.514
27Stanley S. Bryant Elementary3.6401.52
28Marwa A. Lawrence Powell Elementary3.6581.538
29Aria C. Mattawan Later Elementary3.7151.595
30Avonlee N. Bryant Elementary3.7231.603
31Charli R. Frank J Dugan Elementary School3.7421.622
32Rachael K. Country Heights Elementary3.7711.651
33Olivia D. Mattawan Later Elementary3.8151.695
34Charlee F. Alanton Elementary3.8201.7
35Natalie G. Neary Elementary3.8201.7
36Madison T. Hunter Magnet Elementary School3.8431.723
37Mara W. Mattawan Later Elementary3.8881.768
38Jordyn D. Frank J Dugan Elementary School3.8931.773
39Alexine M. Christ The King Catholic School3.8981.778
40Grace C. Neary Elementary3.9001.78
41Parker K. Mattawan Later Elementary3.9041.784
42Paislee B. Bradford Elementary School3.9111.791
43Skylar S. Central Elementary3.9231.803
44Sophia S. Bryant Elementary3.9791.859
45Giovanna S. Winston Park Elementary School3.9861.866
46Lillian P. Mattawan Later Elementary3.9871.867
47Aisleigh H. Rabun County Elementary3.9971.877
48Lily G. Mattawan Later Elementary4.0091.889
49Maddie S. Olympia Brown Elementary4.0311.911
50Charlotte M. Mattawan Later Elementary4.0411.921
51Naomi F. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy4.0481.928
52Lucy F. Mattawan Later Elementary4.0601.94
53Hope W. First Baptist Academy4.0611.941
54Anne Z. Neary Elementary4.1101.99
55Ella Kate G. Wakulla Christian School4.1161.996
56Timber R. West Bourbon Elementary4.1212.001
57Hazel F. Mattawan Later Elementary4.1292.009
58Clara C. Mattawan Later Elementary4.1302.01
59Emory S. Bryant Elementary4.1362.016
60Merari C. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy4.1382.018
61Sa'Layah V. Country Heights Elementary4.1452.025
62Ava A. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.1572.037
63Aubree B. Country Heights Elementary4.1612.041
64Kimora R. Mary Lynch Elementary4.1622.042
65Milena C. Mattawan Later Elementary4.1672.047
66Brianna S. Dover Elementery4.1802.06
67Tessa H. Neary Elementary4.1802.06
68Harper B. West Bourbon Elementary4.1922.072
69Tinny L. Neary Elementary4.2002.08
70Emery M. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School4.2052.085
71Savannah B. Katie Reed Elementary4.2172.097
72Nyra P. Neary Elementary4.2202.1
73Hazel H. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2242.104
74Stella M. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2302.11
75Arwen W. Nixon Elementary4.2332.113
76Logan G. Winston Park Elementary School4.2342.114
77Emory S. Bryant Elementary4.2422.122
78Laasya P. Neary Elementary4.2462.126
79Aanvi S. Neary Elementary4.2502.13
80Alexyss R. Dover Elementery4.2502.13
81Elizabeth T. Neary Elementary4.2502.13
82Eden R. Ideal Charter School4.2502.13
83Scarlet H. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2582.138
84Harper M. Country Heights Elementary4.2582.138
85Ally G. Dover Elementery4.2602.14
86Emily L. Neary Elementary4.2702.15
87Cora H. Country Heights Elementary4.2722.152
88Grace A. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2732.153
89Aliyah M. Bradford Elementary School4.2772.157
90Raylan C. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2772.157
91Maeve J. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2832.163
92Zoey F. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2882.168
93Aspen R. Mattawan Later Elementary4.2942.174
94Sienna H. First Baptist Academy4.2962.176
95Kylie B. Neary Elementary4.3002.18
96Lucia E. Neary Elementary4.3002.18
97Tina R. Neary Elementary4.3002.18
98Julia G. Neary Elementary4.3002.18
99Kinsley J. Neary Elementary4.3002.18
100Skye R. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3012.181
101Meher S. Nixon Elementary4.3032.183
102Kailin R. Neary Elementary4.3102.19
103Olivia G. West Hillsborough Elementary4.3202.2
104Emilia B. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3262.206
105Lucy D. Nixon Elementary4.3272.207
106Annabelle L. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3272.207
107Eleanor O. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3392.219
108Chloe S. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3422.222
109Elisabeth M. West Hillsborough Elementary4.3442.224
110Asmine A. Winston Park Elementary School4.3512.231
111Kyleigh W. Wauneta Palisade School4.3592.239
112Cassidy M. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3602.24
113Ariel M. Winston Park Elementary School4.3612.241
114Rafaela T. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3632.243
115Quinn O. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3642.244
116Lyla F. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3642.244
117Hudson J. First Baptist Academy4.3732.253
118Rayne S. Mary Lynch Elementary4.3802.26
119Eleanor O. Mattawan Later Elementary4.3832.263
120Mia G. Nixon Elementary4.4092.289
121Abby W. Neary Elementary4.4102.29
122Addy S. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4112.291
123Zoey D. Winston Park Elementary School4.4222.302
124Belle B. Neary Elementary4.4302.31
125Ruby F. Neary Elementary4.4302.31
126Frida L. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4322.312
127Luna C. Wakulla Christian School4.4372.317
128Avery M. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4382.318
129Marlowe W. West Hillsborough Elementary4.4452.325
130Adley W. Wakulla Christian School4.4452.325
131Elena C. Wakulla Christian School4.4472.327
132Celine H. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.4522.332
133Adilyn M. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4532.333
134Brianna W. Albert Cassens Elementary4.4542.334
135Bennett G. Neary Elementary4.4602.34
136Shaurya S. Neary Elementary4.4602.34
137Nora Y. Albert Cassens Elementary4.4682.348
138Enela V. Neary Elementary4.4702.35
139Jovie W. Mattawan Later Elementary4.4722.352
140Magnolia H. Wakulla Christian School4.4722.352
141Ada K. Pecatonica Elementary4.4772.357
142Sadie T. West Bourbon Elementary4.4832.363
143Julia S. Winston Park Elementary School4.4962.376
144Ryan P. Mattawan Later Elementary4.5002.38
145Arianna C. Winston Park Elementary School4.5082.388
146Ivy L. Neary Elementary4.5102.39
147Evelyn A. Hewitt Elementary4.5222.402
148Piper H. Mattawan Later Elementary4.5292.409
149Elouise H. Mattawan Later Elementary4.5342.414
150Isabella W. Mattawan Later Elementary4.5342.414
151Avery D. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.5612.441
152Sophia B. Mattawan Later Elementary4.5632.443
153Ellie N. Neary Elementary4.5902.47
154Anne D. Neary Elementary4.5902.47
155Sofia M. Katie Reed Elementary4.5912.471
156Brooke W. Wakulla Christian School4.5992.479
157Millie F. Mattawan Later Elementary4.6002.48
158Siyan Z. Neary Elementary4.6002.48
159Ariana M. Nixon Elementary4.6032.483
160Leah J. Mattawan Later Elementary4.6042.484
161Juliet A. Albert Cassens Elementary4.6062.486
162Scotti S. West Bourbon Elementary4.6072.487
163Charlotte V. Manor Hill Elementary4.6082.488
164Lilya M. Mattawan Later Elementary4.6092.489
165Neve M. Neary Elementary4.6102.49
166Aries C. Pates Creek Elementary4.6202.5
167Stella R. Mattawan Later Elementary4.6212.501
168Katya L. Mattawan Later Elementary4.6252.505
169Sophie G. Neary Elementary4.6302.51
170Lucy R. Mattawan Later Elementary4.6392.519
171Ava M. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.6522.532
172Ava M. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.6522.532
173Valentina M. Mattawan Later Elementary4.6522.532
174Brianna P. Mattawan Later Elementary4.6542.534
175Daphne R. Mattawan Later Elementary4.6612.541
176Ellie C. First Baptist Academy4.6662.546
177Zariah E. Winston Park Elementary School4.6672.547
178Hayden H. Winston Park Elementary School4.6722.552
179Charlotte F. Mattawan Later Elementary4.6792.559
180Julia L. Neary Elementary4.6802.56
181Maizie L. Edgerton Elementary School4.6812.561
182Charlotte U. Nixon Elementary4.6882.568
183Adeline K. Mattawan Later Elementary4.6952.575
184Penny N. Neary Elementary4.7002.58
185Marlene R. Neary Elementary4.7002.58
186Charleston M. Mattawan Later Elementary4.7012.581
187Vayda T. Neary Elementary4.7102.59
188Lailah H. Neary Elementary4.7102.59
189Rylee B. Mattawan Later Elementary4.7112.591
190Addison J. West Hillsborough Elementary4.7272.607
191Hailey M. Mary Lynch Elementary4.7332.613
192Alice B. Neary Elementary4.7402.62
193Amelia B. Albert Cassens Elementary4.7412.621
194Emily P. Mattawan Later Elementary4.7442.624
195Emily H. Crown Of Life Lutheran School4.7512.631
196Aliza S. Mattawan Later Elementary4.7542.634
197Kam A. First Baptist Academy4.7542.634
198Ana Luiza C. Winston Park Elementary School4.7642.644
199Hana W. Mattawan Later Elementary4.7692.649
200Anika G. Neary Elementary4.7702.65
201Kalea H. West Hillsborough Elementary4.7722.652
202Madi B. Mattawan Later Elementary4.7892.669
203Lola A. Katie Reed Elementary4.7982.678
204Emelia L. Mattawan Later Elementary4.7992.679
205Tara M. West Hillsborough Elementary4.7992.679
206Malia J. West Bourbon Elementary4.8022.682
207Elianna Y. Mattawan Later Elementary4.8112.691
208Alexia B. Nixon Elementary4.8202.7
209Giorgia B. Neary Elementary4.8202.7
210Ainsley B. Neary Elementary4.8202.7
211Leah M. Winston Park Elementary School4.8222.702
212Alivia O. Katie Reed Elementary4.8272.707
213Umrah M. Ideal Charter School4.8302.71
214Brooke G. Neary Elementary4.8402.72
215Clem B. Neary Elementary4.8402.72
216Addilyn W. First Baptist Academy4.8562.736
217Marleigh O. Mattawan Later Elementary4.8732.753
218Hallie N. Mattawan Later Elementary4.8772.757
219Chloe V. Mattawan Later Elementary4.8772.757
220Lorelai E. Mattawan Later Elementary4.8822.762
221Sienna N. Mattawan Later Elementary4.8872.767
222Chloe M. Neary Elementary4.8902.77
223Juliet H. Neary Elementary4.8902.77
224Alex C. Neary Elementary4.8902.77
225Izzy M. Neary Elementary4.9002.78
226Bao T. Winston Park Elementary School4.9092.789
227Jillian K. Nixon Elementary4.9112.791
228Claire F. Nixon Elementary4.9292.809
229Sophie S. Neary Elementary4.9402.82
230Tori C. Neary Elementary4.9402.82
231Vibha K. Neary Elementary4.9402.82
232Haven H. Pecatonica Elementary4.9402.82
233Maggie H. West Bourbon Elementary4.9532.833
234Yoon Soe S. Edgerton Elementary School4.9552.835
235Gracynne D. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9582.838
236Sarah C. Nixon Elementary4.9582.838
237Penny S. Neary Elementary4.9602.84
238Maliah D. Winston Park Elementary School4.9612.841
239Aanya P. Neary Elementary4.9612.841
240Ruby F. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9642.844
241Kendra G. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9652.845
242Lauren H. West Hillsborough Elementary4.9652.845
243Jaida L. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9682.848
244Cora C. Mattawan Later Elementary4.9702.85
245Fatoumata D. Ideal Charter School4.9702.85
246Lydia T. Neary Elementary4.9802.86
247Jenesis H. Katie Reed Elementary4.9872.867
248Harley E. Rabun County Elementary4.9992.879
249Talia A. Neary Elementary5.0002.88
250Kinsley K. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0012.881
251Keira C. West Hillsborough Elementary5.0152.895
252Peyton F. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0162.896
253Juliana C. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0212.901
254Mia N. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0292.909
255Aaliyah D. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary5.0302.91
256Norah H. Rabun County Elementary5.0322.912
257Rohana K. Neary Elementary5.0402.92
258Grace E. Neary Elementary5.0602.94
259Milly W. Wauneta Palisade School5.0622.942
260Eva T. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0632.943
261Jenna S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0672.947
262Sophia S. West Hillsborough Elementary5.0762.956
263Kai R. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0772.957
264Eilse A. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0832.963
265Lexi O. First Baptist Academy5.0942.974
266Katie G. Mattawan Later Elementary5.1203
267Brianna G. Katie Reed Elementary5.1213.001
268Fiona P. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.1243.004
269Ursula S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.1243.004
270Leah T. Mattawan Later Elementary5.1283.008
271Caroline G. Ideal Charter School5.1303.01
272Charli L. Pecatonica Elementary5.1313.011
273Aniylah R. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary5.1503.03
274Liana B. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.1543.034
275Alex B. Neary Elementary5.1603.04
276Chloe F. Neary Elementary5.1703.05
277Harper G. Mattawan Later Elementary5.1843.064
278Katiana S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.2013.081
279Enzleigh A. Mattawan Later Elementary5.2143.094
280Lyla B. Mattawan Later Elementary5.2253.105
281Aliyah G. Tucker School5.2313.111
282Larissa V. Winston Park Elementary School5.2373.117
283Joy H. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary5.2403.12
284Veronica G. Winston Park Elementary School5.2413.121
285Allie M. Mattawan Later Elementary5.2513.131
286Autumn P. Christ The King Catholic School5.2523.132
287Brigid C. Neary Elementary5.2703.15
288Clare S. Neary Elementary5.3003.18
289Chloe T. Mary Lynch Elementary5.3013.181
290Avery R. Tucker School5.3053.185
291Breslyn S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.3083.188
292Sophie B. Nixon Elementary5.3233.203
293Cali F. Winston Park Elementary School5.3483.228
294Naylani C. Mattawan Later Elementary5.3693.249
295Melia S. Neary Elementary5.3903.27
296Isabelle I. Neary Elementary5.4003.28
297John R. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4073.287
298Chang K. Winston Park Elementary School5.4223.302
299Megen M. Ideal Charter School5.4303.31
300Vyvian M. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4363.316
301Piper W. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4423.322
302Rylee L. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4703.35
303Camila G. Katie Reed Elementary5.4703.35
304Grace L. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4703.35
305Anna S. Neary Elementary5.4703.35
306Elizabeth F. Mattawan Later Elementary5.4973.377
307Mileena D. Rabun County Elementary5.5003.38
308Grace K. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary5.5003.38
309Emma R. First Baptist Academy5.5123.392
310Aliah B. Nixon Elementary5.5133.393
311Ava S. Wauneta Palisade School5.5333.413
312Demi A. Katie Reed Elementary5.5533.433
313Norah W. Mattawan Later Elementary5.5603.44
314Adriana A. Mattawan Later Elementary5.5643.444
315Rylee E. Rabun County Elementary5.5683.448
316Maya K. Neary Elementary5.5703.45
317Eva G. Katie Reed Elementary5.5823.462
318Cattleya V. Mattawan Later Elementary5.5923.472
319Jade F. Mattawan Later Elementary5.5953.475
320Ainhoa R. Katie Reed Elementary5.6003.48
321Cloie L. Rabun County Elementary5.6023.482
322Aria W. Katie Reed Elementary5.6073.487
323Romaisa K. Neary Elementary5.6103.49
324Serenity E. Winston Park Elementary School5.6163.496
325Riley M. Mattawan Later Elementary5.6313.511
326Kate H. Mattawan Later Elementary5.6343.514
327Diana I. Neary Elementary5.6803.56
328Monica S. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy5.6903.57
329Addelynn N. Mattawan Later Elementary5.7033.583
330Aubriana M. Mattawan Later Elementary5.7213.601
331Rebecca D. Mattawan Later Elementary5.7233.603
332Lauren S. Christ The King Catholic School5.7243.604
333Estella C. Rabun County Elementary5.7613.641
334Helena R. Mattawan Later Elementary5.7793.659
335Amara G. Mattawan Later Elementary5.7883.668
336Kelsey R. Neary Elementary5.8003.68
337Ryliejean T. Mattawan Later Elementary5.8013.681
338Sofia H. Katie Reed Elementary5.8013.681
339Kenzie O. Mattawan Later Elementary5.8213.701
340Emelia P. Mattawan Later Elementary5.8323.712
341Jazela W. Katie Reed Elementary5.8803.76
342Alina M. Neary Elementary5.9003.78
343Julia S. Mattawan Later Elementary5.9073.787
344Skylar E. Mattawan Later Elementary5.9353.815
345Hady V. Mattawan Later Elementary5.9703.85
346Nalana P. Mattawan Later Elementary5.9733.853
347Madison M. Mattawan Later Elementary5.9783.858
348Safiyah N. Katie Reed Elementary5.9813.861
349Liisi T. First Baptist Academy6.0593.939
350Sophie C. Rabun County Elementary6.0603.94
351Ruby B. Neary Elementary6.0603.94
352Ella A. Mattawan Later Elementary6.0663.946
353Phoebe J. Nixon Elementary6.0823.962
354Olive M. First Baptist Academy6.0843.964
355Elaina P. Katie Reed Elementary6.1734.053
356Lilly G. Rabun County Elementary6.2004.08
357Maleigha B. Rabun County Elementary6.2024.082
358Katie H. Crown Of Life Lutheran School6.2294.109
359Lanae J. Katie Reed Elementary6.2404.12
360Reagan W. Rabun County Elementary6.2754.155
361Emma F. Mattawan Later Elementary6.3124.192
362Hazel B. Tucker School6.3314.211
363Ateka B. Mattawan Later Elementary6.5124.392
364Avneet M. Mattawan Later Elementary6.5434.423
365Isabella C. Wakulla Christian School6.5614.441
366Edith W. Mattawan Later Elementary6.5884.468
367Meloney D. Neary Elementary6.6204.5
368Genevive Y. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy6.6364.516
369Grace S. First Baptist Academy6.6794.559
370Nicole R. Neary Elementary6.7374.617
371Ava L. Neary Elementary6.7804.66
372Felicha H. Rabun County Elementary6.8034.683
373Monica S. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy6.8124.692
374Haley L. Mattawan Later Elementary6.8424.722
375Rebecca M. Mattawan Later Elementary6.8804.76
376Jesia O. Mary Lynch Elementary6.9174.797
377Kyla A. Winston Park Elementary School7.2935.173
378Maya H. Winston Park Elementary School7.3025.182
379Anna F. Rabun County Elementary7.3345.214
380Lydia G. Neary Elementary7.3905.27
381Harper J. First Baptist Academy7.5155.395
382Maddie R. Katie Reed Elementary7.5325.412
383Khloe G. Katie Reed Elementary7.5625.442
384Matilda C. Katie Reed Elementary7.7265.606
385Lily Grace O. Wakulla Christian School7.7345.614
386Sophia A. Katie Reed Elementary8.6406.52
387Camila A. Katie Reed Elementary8.9246.804
388Patricia H. Winston Park Elementary School8.9646.844
389Natalie M. Mattawan Later Elementary9.2107.09
390Nylah B. Winston Park Elementary School9.2727.152
391Janelle C. Nixon Elementary11.1849.064
392Kehlani F. Katie Reed Elementary11.6359.515
393Chaitra G. Neary Elementary12.0409.92
394Aniyah B. Katie Reed Elementary12.12410.004
395Amaya B. Hewitt Elementary13.35311.233
396Summer M. Katie Reed Elementary23.93621.816

5th Grade Male 3-6-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Silas M. Hunter Magnet Elementary School3.274
2Aiden J. Frank J Dugan Elementary School3.4360.162
3Berck P. Hunter Magnet Elementary School3.4700.196
4Jeffery K. Hunter Magnet Elementary School3.4910.217
5Sai P. Hunter Magnet Elementary School3.5610.287
6Logan T. Frank J Dugan Elementary School3.5800.306
7Jaime O. Lawrence Powell Elementary3.6560.382
8Kingston W. Macmillan International Academy3.6710.397
9Colton H. Hunter Magnet Elementary School3.6990.425
10Luke S. Macmillan International Academy3.8020.528
11Owen S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School3.9820.708
12Rylan C. Renaissance Magnet School4.0900.816
13Shree P. Country Heights Elementary4.1250.851
14Warner W. Hunter Magnet Elementary School4.1750.901
15Grayson L. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.2811.007
16Rodrick C. Macmillan International Academy4.3491.075
17Miles K. Hunter Magnet Elementary School4.4341.16
18Ben M. Redstone Elementary4.4531.179
19Joe !. Gilmanton School4.4581.184
20Sal B. Central Elementary4.5121.238
21Nao O. Nixon Elementary4.5361.262
22Jonah B. Hunter Magnet Elementary School4.5471.273
23Rowan K. Concordia Turners4.5881.314
24Jalil A. Macmillan International Academy4.5911.317
25Alex M. Hunter Magnet Elementary School4.7091.435
26Ram P. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.7131.439
27Higreev E. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.7361.462
28Ansh S. Nixon Elementary4.8151.541
29Liam E. Hunter Magnet Elementary School4.8251.551
30Drey G. Central Elementary4.9151.641
31Carter T. Bryant Elementary4.9201.646
32Cedar S. Edgerton Elementary School4.9771.703
33Elijah A. Crown Of Life Lutheran School4.9791.705
34Daniel B. Rabun County Elementary4.9881.714
35Parker S. Bass Hoover Elementary School5.0021.728
36Ben O. Neary Elementary5.0101.736
37John K. Albert Cassens Elementary5.0311.757
38Terry C. Katie Reed Elementary5.0351.761
39Jase C. Wauneta Palisade School5.0991.825
40Donovan D. Hunter Magnet Elementary School5.1161.842
41Declan I. Albert Cassens Elementary5.1271.853
42Samuel L. Tucker School5.1441.87
43Noah A. Katie Reed Elementary5.2361.962
44Dante M. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy5.3142.04
45Lowel T. Dover Elementery5.3302.056
46Gabriel P. Neary Elementary5.3602.086
47George C. Alanton Elementary5.3802.106
48Rory F. Neary Elementary5.3902.116
49Bradley S. Alanton Elementary5.4602.186
50Daniel S. Dover Elementery5.4702.196
51Connor L. Rockhill Elementary5.5492.275
52Conor M. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary5.5622.288
53Michael S. Country Heights Elementary5.5802.306
54Jacob K. Neary Elementary5.6102.336
55Haruhiko T. Nixon Elementary5.6772.403
56Parker G. Neary Elementary5.7102.436
57Ishaan G. Neary Elementary5.7202.446
58Marshall B. Dover Elementery5.7302.456
59Ryker A. Albert Cassens Elementary5.7612.487
60Devin Z. Neary Elementary5.7702.496
61Benjamin W. West Hillsborough Elementary5.7852.511
62Kai M. Dover Elementery5.7902.516
63Nathan A. Neary Elementary5.8002.526
64Drake W. Wauneta Palisade School5.8512.577
65Kaleb B. Hunter Magnet Elementary School5.8702.596
66Emmett A. Bryant Elementary5.8782.604
67Rowan M. Redstone Elementary5.8972.623
68Joseph I. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy5.9142.64
69Noah H. Mattawan Later Elementary5.9162.642
70Ryan D. Mattawan Later Elementary5.9172.643
71Nolan B. Neary Elementary5.9202.646
72Tucker C. Neary Elementary5.9302.656
73Brayden !. Gilmanton School5.9342.66
74Peyton S. Bryant Elementary5.9572.683
75Chad D. Winston Park Elementary School5.9592.685
76Noah S. Neary Elementary6.0002.726
77Michael D. Neary Elementary6.0102.736
78Luca B. Redstone Elementary6.0132.739
79Beau B. Albert Cassens Elementary6.0142.74
80Collin A. Albert Cassens Elementary6.0742.8
81Gabriel H. Neary Elementary6.0802.806
82Liam J. Winston Park Elementary School6.1172.843
83Sawyer R. Wauneta Palisade School6.1352.861
84Andre B. Neary Elementary6.1502.876
85Arthur O. Edgerton Elementary School6.2002.926
86Jameson C. West Hillsborough Elementary6.2042.93
87Jonathan P. Mattawan Later Elementary6.2302.956
88Charlie X. Edgerton Elementary School6.2492.975
89Juan P. Katie Reed Elementary6.2502.976
90James B. Mattawan Later Elementary6.2773.003
91Asher F. Neary Elementary6.2803.006
92Camden B. Alanton Elementary6.2803.006
93Noah L. First Baptist Academy6.3693.095
94Philip L. First Baptist Academy6.4253.151
95Arlo Q. First Baptist Academy6.4493.175
96Robbie H. Mattawan Later Elementary6.4743.2
97Fariz T. Frank J Dugan Elementary School6.4773.203
98Dominic L. Neary Elementary6.5003.226
99Ryan B. Neary Elementary6.5003.226
100Billy B. Winston Park Elementary School6.5363.262
101Jeremiah L. Thompson Elementary6.6003.326
102Arsal B. Neary Elementary6.6103.336
103Max T. Neary Elementary6.6603.386
104Cormac F. Neary Elementary6.6703.396
105Dominic R. First Baptist Academy6.6813.407
106Liam M. First Baptist Academy6.7273.453
107Spencer C. Albert Cassens Elementary6.7403.466
108Luke N. Manor Hill Elementary6.7603.486
109David M. Neary Elementary6.7803.506
110Blaise F. Mattawan Later Elementary6.7823.508
111Ahren H. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School6.7873.513
112Will S. Neary Elementary6.8003.526
113Dewayne B. Ideal Charter School6.8103.536
114Dominic N. First Baptist Academy6.8273.553
115Jordan G. Neary Elementary6.8503.576
116Shourya R. Nixon Elementary6.8863.612
117James E. Christ The King Catholic School6.9013.627
118Nick H. Neary Elementary7.0003.726
119Mason M. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School7.0413.767
120Patrick R. Winston Park Elementary School7.0613.787
121James R. Neary Elementary7.1003.826
122Max C. Nixon Elementary7.1143.84
123Jack B. Mattawan Later Elementary7.1233.849
124Mateo A. Nixon Elementary7.1303.856
125Kai T. Neary Elementary7.1403.866
126Ismael M. Neary Elementary7.1403.866
127John B. Neary Elementary7.1803.906
128Damian C. Bradford Elementary School7.2203.946
129William C. First Baptist Academy7.2423.968
130Jinsuh K. Nixon Elementary7.2483.974
131Judah W. Nixon Elementary7.2483.974
132Jonny S. Neary Elementary7.2603.986
133Weslley D. Neary Elementary7.3204.046
134Shea G. Neary Elementary7.3504.076
135Joseph B. Rockhill Elementary7.3524.078
136Ezekiel I. Bradford Elementary School7.3994.125
137Oliver O. Edgerton Elementary School7.4004.126
138James D. Edgerton Elementary School7.4004.126
139Ryo G. Mattawan Later Elementary7.4014.127
140Aaron M. Rockhill Elementary7.4764.202
141Miles M. Neary Elementary7.5204.246
142Xavier B. Mattawan Later Elementary7.5354.261
143Canaan K. First Baptist Academy7.5494.275
144Tucker J. Neary Elementary7.5604.286
145Rory W. Mattawan Later Elementary7.5924.318
146Sawyer H. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School7.6034.329
147Mason G. Neary Elementary7.6304.356
148Eugene O. First Baptist Academy7.6364.362
149Adrian R. Rockhill Elementary7.6474.373
150Jordan L. Neary Elementary7.6704.396
151Lucas B. Mattawan Later Elementary7.6754.401
152Jeremy A. Katie Reed Elementary7.6924.418
153Jonah G. Nixon Elementary7.7644.49
154Ivan N. Winston Park Elementary School7.8154.541
155Altair T. Katie Reed Elementary7.8404.566
156Aryan B. Neary Elementary7.8604.586
157Theo B. Mattawan Later Elementary7.8924.618
158Drew M. Neary Elementary7.9104.636
159Lucas B. Wakulla Christian School7.9124.638
160Liam B. Mattawan Later Elementary7.9214.647
161Evan M. Mattawan Later Elementary8.0004.726
162Evan G. Neary Elementary8.0804.806
163Giovanni H. Tucker School8.1274.853
164Duke F. Neary Elementary8.1704.896
165Amier A. Redstone Elementary8.1844.91
166Jeremy B. Neary Elementary8.2004.926
167Jacob O. Neary Elementary8.3105.036
168Arnav P. Neary Elementary8.3705.096
169Eli G. Neary Elementary8.3705.096
170Evan S. Neary Elementary8.3905.116
171Brooks J. Mattawan Later Elementary8.3955.121
172Saahir M. Neary Elementary8.4105.136
173Niko P. Winston Park Elementary School8.4915.217
174Landon H. Mattawan Later Elementary8.5075.233
175Jonathan G. Neary Elementary8.5605.286
176Jaxon H. Neary Elementary8.5605.286
177Elliot R. First Baptist Academy8.6785.404
178Neyland B. Rockhill Elementary8.7655.491
179Logan J. Neary Elementary8.8105.536
180Todd W. Winston Park Elementary School8.9235.649
181Guerschom C. Pates Creek Elementary8.9705.696
182Suleiman A. Manor Hill Elementary9.0365.762
183John Parker H. Wakulla Christian School9.0405.766
184Philo P. Frank J Dugan Elementary School9.2415.967
185Andrew H. Mattawan Later Elementary9.3156.041
186Ainhoa R. Katie Reed Elementary9.4276.153
187Liam B. Katie Reed Elementary9.5646.29
188Landon I. Winston Park Elementary School9.6966.422
189Eli P. Mattawan Later Elementary9.7716.497
190Ben B. Mattawan Later Elementary9.7896.515
191Adam-Noah G. Mattawan Later Elementary9.8306.556
192Saket K. Neary Elementary9.9906.716
193Liam L. Frank J Dugan Elementary School10.1386.864
194Shoei T. Neary Elementary10.1406.866
195Tyler S. Neary Elementary10.3807.106
196Kason G. Bradford Elementary School10.4507.176
197Thomas C. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary10.5967.322
198Lincoln D. Mattawan Later Elementary10.6087.334
199Aayush K. Neary Elementary10.6507.376
200Ryan S. Neary Elementary10.7407.466
201Hyrum C. Tucker School11.0077.733
202Carson C. Rabun County Elementary11.0807.806
203Sawyer S. Wakulla Christian School11.6388.364
204Tommy O. Neary Elementary11.7108.436
205Colt M. First Baptist Academy11.7638.489
206Maddix U. Mattawan Later Elementary12.0458.771
207Heitor C. Neary Elementary12.3009.026
208Jack H. Mattawan Later Elementary12.6469.372
209Ryan S. Mattawan Later Elementary12.7679.493
210Porter R. Mattawan Later Elementary13.78910.515
211Vitor L. Neary Elementary15.62012.346
212Krew O. Mattawan Later Elementary16.43913.165
213Yussuf N. Neary Elementary17.78014.506
214Phillip D. Nixon Elementary20.05316.779
215Maxwell T. Mattawan Later Elementary24.08720.813
216Zachary M. Katie Reed Elementary24.55021.276

5th Grade Female 3-6-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Lamaiya E. Macmillan International Academy3.352
2Jayda R. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy3.8010.449
3Raven R. Macmillan International Academy3.9280.576
4Kaleia M. Country Heights Elementary4.0030.651
5Eva V. Bass Hoover Elementary School4.0180.666
6Ari E. Macmillan International Academy4.1680.816
7Peyton D. Macmillan International Academy4.2410.889
8Taia G. Macmillan International Academy4.2750.923
9Paige D. Macmillan International Academy4.2990.947
10Petra V. Nixon Elementary4.3110.959
11Reaghan B. Macmillan International Academy4.3200.968
12Maddie S. Olympia Brown Elementary4.3571.005
13Alyssa R. Macmillan International Academy4.3901.038
14Laura C. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.4081.056
15Abby G. Bass Hoover Elementary School4.4981.146
16Marwa A. Lawrence Powell Elementary4.5311.179
17Sloan S. Alanton Elementary4.6101.258
18Michaela A. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.6221.27
19Sa'Layah V. Country Heights Elementary4.7341.382
20Meher S. Nixon Elementary4.7931.441
21Charlotte V. Manor Hill Elementary4.8671.515
22Yulissa M. Bryant Elementary4.8851.533
23Angelica L. Frank J Dugan Elementary School4.9121.56
24Tiare R. Macmillan International Academy4.9681.616
25Stanley S. Bryant Elementary4.9821.63
26Allie M. Mattawan Later Elementary5.0001.648
27Clem B. Neary Elementary5.0001.648
28Hope W. First Baptist Academy5.0571.705
29Alexa D. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.0751.723
30Isabella W. Mattawan Later Elementary5.1771.825
31Luna C. Wakulla Christian School5.1941.842
32Lola A. Katie Reed Elementary5.2261.874
33Avonlee N. Bryant Elementary5.2291.877
34Celine H. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.2701.918
35Milly W. Wauneta Palisade School5.3131.961
36Charli R. Frank J Dugan Elementary School5.3371.985
37Elsie O. Manor Hill Elementary5.3562.004
38Merari C. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy5.4902.138
39Rachael K. Country Heights Elementary5.5182.166
40Dulce D. Central Elementary5.5532.201
41Natalie G. Neary Elementary5.5702.218
42Emory S. Bryant Elementary5.6102.258
43Nyra P. Neary Elementary5.6902.338
44Elly !. Gilmanton School5.7172.365
45Skye R. Mattawan Later Elementary5.7412.389
46Charlee F. Alanton Elementary5.8202.468
47Anne Z. Neary Elementary5.8702.518
48Sophia S. Bryant Elementary5.8762.524
49Penny N. Neary Elementary5.9002.548
50Skylar S. Central Elementary5.9102.558
51Paislee B. Bradford Elementary School5.9512.599
52Ava M. Frank J Dugan Elementary School6.0162.664
53Elsa P. Edgerton Elementary School6.0382.686
54Tina R. Neary Elementary6.0502.698
55Anne D. Neary Elementary6.0502.698
56Nora Y. Albert Cassens Elementary6.0572.705
57Siyan Z. Neary Elementary6.0602.708
58Allison A. Dover Elementery6.1202.768
59Jessica N. Dover Elementery6.1212.769
60Raylan C. Mattawan Later Elementary6.1222.77
61Alexine M. Christ The King Catholic School6.1272.775
62Scarlet H. Mattawan Later Elementary6.1462.794
63Kylie B. Neary Elementary6.2002.848
64Emery M. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School6.2042.852
65Lucy D. Nixon Elementary6.2052.853
66Marlowe W. West Hillsborough Elementary6.2072.855
67Katherine M. Dover Elementery6.2202.868
68Clara C. Mattawan Later Elementary6.2562.904
69Maeve J. Mattawan Later Elementary6.2562.904
70Emory S. Bryant Elementary6.2802.928
71Zariah E. Winston Park Elementary School6.2862.934
72Logan G. Winston Park Elementary School6.2972.945
73Quinn O. Mattawan Later Elementary6.3352.983
74Isabella C. Wakulla Christian School6.3653.013
75Jordyn D. Frank J Dugan Elementary School6.3673.015
76Kyleigh W. Wauneta Palisade School6.3833.031
77Alex B. Neary Elementary6.4003.048
78McKenna M. Saint Mark Lutheran School6.4403.088
79Sawyer S. Bradford Elementary School6.4513.099
80Emily H. Crown Of Life Lutheran School6.4553.103
81Laasya P. Neary Elementary6.4603.108
82Anna S. Neary Elementary6.4703.118
83Ellie C. First Baptist Academy6.4983.146
84Giovanna S. Winston Park Elementary School6.5033.151
85Melia S. Neary Elementary6.5103.158
86Shaurya S. Neary Elementary6.5203.168
87Brianna P. Mattawan Later Elementary6.5303.178
88Alice B. Neary Elementary6.5603.208
89Enela V. Neary Elementary6.5603.208
90Marlene R. Neary Elementary6.6003.248
91Bennett G. Neary Elementary6.6103.258
92Abby W. Neary Elementary6.6103.258
93Lailah H. Neary Elementary6.6203.268
94Ruby F. Neary Elementary6.6303.278
95Kailin R. Neary Elementary6.6703.318
96Aanvi S. Neary Elementary6.6903.338
97Elizabeth T. Neary Elementary6.6903.338
98Tinny L. Neary Elementary6.7003.348
99Izzy M. Neary Elementary6.7003.348
100Liana B. Frank J Dugan Elementary School6.7263.374
101Sophie G. Neary Elementary6.7403.388
102Alexyss R. Dover Elementery6.7503.398
103Belle B. Neary Elementary6.7603.408
104Sophie S. Neary Elementary6.7703.418
105Juliet A. Albert Cassens Elementary6.7893.437
106Aliah B. Nixon Elementary6.8153.463
107Colbie H. Wauneta Palisade School6.8183.466
108Jillian K. Nixon Elementary6.8203.468
109Mara W. Mattawan Later Elementary6.8313.479
110Brooke G. Neary Elementary6.8403.488
111Ava M. Frank J Dugan Elementary School6.8943.542
112Yoon Soe S. Edgerton Elementary School6.9003.548
113Neve M. Neary Elementary6.9003.548
114Kinsley J. Neary Elementary6.9303.578
115Lyla B. Mattawan Later Elementary6.9833.631
116Fiona P. Frank J Dugan Elementary School6.9993.647
117Hayden H. Winston Park Elementary School6.9993.647
118Aaliyah D. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary7.0003.648
119Ariana M. Nixon Elementary7.0183.666
120Anika G. Neary Elementary7.0403.688
121Claire F. Nixon Elementary7.0863.734
122Alina M. Neary Elementary7.1503.798
123Addilyn W. First Baptist Academy7.1883.836
124Joy H. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary7.1903.838
125Julia G. Neary Elementary7.1923.84
126Ainsley B. Neary Elementary7.2003.848
127Aries C. Pates Creek Elementary7.2103.858
128Rebecca M. Mattawan Later Elementary7.2143.862
129Genevive Y. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy7.2373.885
130Gisele P. Katie Reed Elementary7.2383.886
131Brigid C. Neary Elementary7.2403.888
132Vibha K. Neary Elementary7.2803.928
133Katie H. Crown Of Life Lutheran School7.2913.939
134Lexi O. First Baptist Academy7.3043.952
135Naomi F. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy7.3043.952
136Grace C. Neary Elementary7.3103.958
137Chloe M. Neary Elementary7.3403.988
138Monica S. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy7.3534.001
139Sarah C. Nixon Elementary7.3604.008
140Lillian P. Mattawan Later Elementary7.3924.04
141Liisi T. First Baptist Academy7.4204.068
142Penny S. Neary Elementary7.4704.118
143Kam A. First Baptist Academy7.5354.183
144Emily L. Neary Elementary7.5604.208
145Sophie B. Nixon Elementary7.5754.223
146Rylan D. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School7.5874.235
147Julia L. Neary Elementary7.6004.248
148Clare S. Neary Elementary7.6004.248
149Jovie W. Mattawan Later Elementary7.6524.3
150Naomi R. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School7.6924.34
151Ella Kate G. Wakulla Christian School7.6984.346
152Millie F. Mattawan Later Elementary7.7004.348
153Lucia E. Neary Elementary7.7104.358
154Ada K. Pecatonica Elementary7.7274.375
155Sophie C. Rabun County Elementary7.7584.406
156Aniylah R. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary7.8004.448
157Grace E. Neary Elementary7.8204.468
158Maya K. Neary Elementary7.8204.468
159Sienna H. First Baptist Academy7.8244.472
160Ava S. Wauneta Palisade School7.8414.489
161Tessa H. Neary Elementary7.8504.498
162Gracynne D. Mattawan Later Elementary7.8814.529
163Romaisa K. Neary Elementary7.9304.578
164Kahlan H. Hewitt Elementary7.9614.609
165Rohana K. Neary Elementary8.0104.658
166Emsley Y. Rabun County Elementary8.0504.698
167Ryan P. Mattawan Later Elementary8.1004.748
168Haven H. Pecatonica Elementary8.1004.748
169Charleston M. Mattawan Later Elementary8.1234.771
170Vayda T. Neary Elementary8.1304.778
171Harper J. First Baptist Academy8.1324.78
172Juliet H. Neary Elementary8.1804.828
173Arwen W. Nixon Elementary8.1874.835
174Sienna N. Mattawan Later Elementary8.1874.835
175Hudson J. First Baptist Academy8.2254.873
176Chloe S. Mattawan Later Elementary8.2354.883
177Alex C. Neary Elementary8.2404.888
178Ellie N. Neary Elementary8.2704.918
179Adilyn M. Mattawan Later Elementary8.2894.937
180Giorgia B. Neary Elementary8.3805.028
181Magnolia H. Wakulla Christian School8.4035.051
182Elena C. Wakulla Christian School8.4335.081
183Kelsey R. Neary Elementary8.4705.118
184Emma R. First Baptist Academy8.4755.123
185Enzleigh A. Mattawan Later Elementary8.5035.151
186Ivy L. Neary Elementary8.6005.248
187Olive M. First Baptist Academy8.6245.272
188Emelia L. Mattawan Later Elementary8.7115.359
189Tori C. Neary Elementary8.7305.378
190Adalyn Z. Katie Reed Elementary8.7355.383
191Ruby B. Neary Elementary8.7405.388
192Talia A. Neary Elementary8.7805.428
193Isabelle I. Neary Elementary8.8305.478
194Peyton F. Mattawan Later Elementary8.8325.48
195Emma L. Katie Reed Elementary8.8475.495
196Amelia A. Frank J Dugan Elementary School8.8785.526
197Vyvian M. Mattawan Later Elementary8.8915.539
198Mia N. Mattawan Later Elementary8.9255.573
199Valentina M. Mattawan Later Elementary8.9515.599
200Lydia T. Neary Elementary8.9515.599
201Diana I. Neary Elementary9.0505.698
202Meloney D. Neary Elementary9.0555.703
203Savannah B. Katie Reed Elementary9.0565.704
204Sydney M. Mattawan Later Elementary9.1005.748
205Genevieve F. Saint Mark Lutheran School9.1005.748
206Grace K. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary9.1905.838
207Jenesis H. Katie Reed Elementary9.3736.021
208Madelyn L. Thompson Elementary9.4106.058
209Chloe F. Neary Elementary9.4206.068
210Nalana P. Mattawan Later Elementary9.5616.209
211Aanya P. Neary Elementary9.6906.338
212Emily P. Mattawan Later Elementary9.7466.394
213Joelle L. Katie Reed Elementary9.7946.442
214Bao T. Winston Park Elementary School9.8906.538
215Cloie L. Rabun County Elementary9.9336.581
216Brooke W. Wakulla Christian School10.1436.791
217Aaubrey C. Katie Reed Elementary10.2736.921
218Skylar E. Mattawan Later Elementary10.3206.968
219Elianna Y. Mattawan Later Elementary10.3456.993
220Janelle C. Nixon Elementary10.4287.076
221Maliah D. Winston Park Elementary School10.4557.103
222Gevlyn V. Katie Reed Elementary10.5207.168
223Elaina P. Katie Reed Elementary10.5547.202
224Rylee L. Mattawan Later Elementary10.8737.521
225Haley L. Mattawan Later Elementary10.8997.547
226Veronica G. Winston Park Elementary School10.9117.559
227Kehlani F. Katie Reed Elementary11.0347.682
228Hady V. Mattawan Later Elementary11.0567.704
229Hazel B. Tucker School11.4208.068
230Grace S. First Baptist Academy11.5068.154
231Tara M. West Hillsborough Elementary11.5438.191
232Monica S. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy11.6018.249
233Melody D. Katie Reed Elementary11.6448.292
234Vianette O. Katie Reed Elementary11.9778.625
235Naylani C. Mattawan Later Elementary12.2798.927
236Avneet M. Mattawan Later Elementary12.2908.938
237Kadence C. Katie Reed Elementary12.5719.219
238Adeline K. Mattawan Later Elementary12.5909.238
239Adriana A. Mattawan Later Elementary12.6219.269
240Lydia G. Neary Elementary12.7009.348
241Britney W. Frank J Dugan Elementary School12.7539.401
242Aria M. Hewitt Elementary12.9259.573
243Phoebe J. Nixon Elementary12.9439.591
244Ava L. Neary Elementary12.9809.628
245Matilda C. Katie Reed Elementary13.1599.807
246Chaitra G. Neary Elementary13.71010.358
247Madison T. Hunter Magnet Elementary School13.89710.545
248Milena C. Mattawan Later Elementary14.11810.766
249Katie G. Mattawan Later Elementary14.61811.266
250Nicole R. Neary Elementary15.40012.048
251Edith W. Mattawan Later Elementary16.58613.234
252Sophia A. Katie Reed Elementary17.30113.949
253Aniyah B. Katie Reed Elementary19.25015.898

5th Grade Male Cycle

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Silas M. Hunter Magnet Elementary School9.723
2Aiden J. Frank J Dugan Elementary School9.8230.1
3Berck P. Hunter Magnet Elementary School9.8990.176
4Jaime O. Lawrence Powell Elementary10.2100.487
5Jeffery K. Hunter Magnet Elementary School10.4310.708
6Rylan C. Renaissance Magnet School11.3781.655
7Owen S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School11.8702.147
8Colton H. Hunter Magnet Elementary School11.8812.158
9Alberto A. Trinity Lutheran School11.9102.187
10Suleiman A. Manor Hill Elementary12.0002.277
11Rowan K. Concordia Turners12.1742.451
12Kingston W. Macmillan International Academy12.3012.578
13Luke S. Macmillan International Academy12.4312.708
14Miles K. Hunter Magnet Elementary School12.7663.043
15Warner W. Hunter Magnet Elementary School12.9403.217
16Sai P. Hunter Magnet Elementary School12.9543.231
17Colten T. Trinity Lutheran School13.1603.437
18Nao O. Nixon Elementary13.5663.843
19Rodrick C. Macmillan International Academy13.6683.945
20Liam E. Hunter Magnet Elementary School13.9414.218
21Dante M. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy14.2824.559
22George C. Alanton Elementary14.4704.747
23Donovan D. Hunter Magnet Elementary School14.6264.903
24Alex M. Hunter Magnet Elementary School15.1665.443
25Sal B. Central Elementary15.1725.449
26Carter T. Bryant Elementary15.6535.93
27Elijah A. Crown Of Life Lutheran School15.6925.969
28Jalil A. Macmillan International Academy15.8016.078
29Jonah B. Hunter Magnet Elementary School16.2516.528
30Drey G. Central Elementary16.6186.895
31Connor L. Rockhill Elementary16.6596.936
32Gabriel P. Neary Elementary16.8497.126
33John K. Albert Cassens Elementary17.2187.495
34Ben O. Neary Elementary17.4847.761
35Samuel L. Tucker School17.7768.053
36Joseph I. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy18.1408.417
37Joseph B. Rockhill Elementary18.3618.638
38Noah L. First Baptist Academy18.5038.78
39Parker S. Bass Hoover Elementary School18.5828.859
40Haruhiko T. Nixon Elementary18.6898.966
41Dominic R. First Baptist Academy18.7319.008
42Ansh S. Nixon Elementary19.0819.358
43Gabriel H. Neary Elementary19.2819.558
44Emmett A. Bryant Elementary19.80910.086
45Thorin C. Saint Mary's School20.23010.507
46Ishaan G. Neary Elementary20.23410.511
47Arthur O. Edgerton Elementary School20.61010.887
48Shourya R. Nixon Elementary20.69310.97
49Canaan K. First Baptist Academy20.93811.215
50Robert G. Saint Mary's School20.95011.227
51Pilo L. Saint Mary's School21.23011.507
52Judah W. Nixon Elementary21.82212.099
53Ahren H. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School22.60112.878
54Peyton S. Bryant Elementary22.68412.961
55Liam M. First Baptist Academy22.75113.028
56Adrian R. Rockhill Elementary23.67113.948
57Lowel T. Dover Elementery24.04014.317
58Arlo Q. First Baptist Academy24.56814.845
59Spencer C. Albert Cassens Elementary25.40715.684
60Jonah G. Nixon Elementary25.86916.146
61Max C. Nixon Elementary26.34116.618
62Collin A. Albert Cassens Elementary27.19417.471
63Dominic N. First Baptist Academy27.59317.87
64Leo F. Albert Cassens Elementary28.03618.313
65Weslley D. Neary Elementary28.88019.157
66Jack J. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary29.60419.881
67Kaleb B. Hunter Magnet Elementary School30.28720.564
68Jameson C. West Hillsborough Elementary30.56420.841
69Aaron M. Rockhill Elementary30.74321.02
70Mason M. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School32.37422.651
71Liam L. Frank J Dugan Elementary School35.21225.489
72Emerson C. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School36.32826.605
73Carson C. Rabun County Elementary36.50126.778
74Liam P. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School38.56328.84
75Chance M. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School44.40534.682
76Jinsuh K. Nixon Elementary48.40338.68
77Neyland B. Rockhill Elementary51.99242.269
78Phillip D. Nixon Elementary76.69266.969

5th Grade Female Cycle

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Lamaiya E. Macmillan International Academy11.715
2Jayda R. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy12.5760.861
3Marwa A. Lawrence Powell Elementary12.6160.901
4Reaghan B. Macmillan International Academy12.6260.911
5Petra V. Nixon Elementary13.0381.323
6Merari C. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy13.0891.374
7Alyssa R. Macmillan International Academy13.2771.562
8Tiare R. Macmillan International Academy13.8402.125
9Abby G. Bass Hoover Elementary School13.9962.281
10Abby L. Trinity Lutheran School14.1902.475
11Kali W. Trinity Lutheran School14.4202.705
12Sloan S. Alanton Elementary14.8203.105
13Ari E. Macmillan International Academy15.0333.318
14Peyton D. Macmillan International Academy15.1733.458
15Eva V. Bass Hoover Elementary School15.3983.683
16Taia G. Macmillan International Academy15.4813.766
17Charlee F. Alanton Elementary15.5103.795
18Raven R. Macmillan International Academy15.5533.838
19Skylar S. Central Elementary16.0394.324
20Emmy Lou P. Trinity Lutheran School16.0404.325
21Paige D. Macmillan International Academy16.2324.517
22Isabella W. Mattawan Later Elementary16.2764.561
23Angelica L. Frank J Dugan Elementary School16.8295.114
24Michaela A. Frank J Dugan Elementary School17.0035.288
25Maddie S. Olympia Brown Elementary17.0405.325
26Dulce D. Central Elementary17.2475.532
27Laura C. Frank J Dugan Elementary School17.3435.628
28Gracelyn H. Trinity Lutheran School17.5405.825
29Yulissa M. Bryant Elementary17.7686.053
30Avonlee N. Bryant Elementary17.8746.159
31Charli R. Frank J Dugan Elementary School18.0246.309
32Emory S. Bryant Elementary18.4866.771
33Stanley S. Bryant Elementary18.7707.055
34Emily H. Crown Of Life Lutheran School18.9707.255
35Ava M. Frank J Dugan Elementary School19.2407.525
36Ava M. Frank J Dugan Elementary School19.2417.526
37Emory S. Bryant Elementary19.2827.567
38Ava A. Frank J Dugan Elementary School19.5517.836
39Sophia S. Bryant Elementary19.6527.937
40Marlowe W. West Hillsborough Elementary20.4948.779
41Alexa D. Frank J Dugan Elementary School20.8439.128
42Lucy D. Nixon Elementary21.1689.453
43Emery M. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School21.92710.212
44Ariana M. Nixon Elementary23.17111.456
45Naomi F. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy23.42511.71
46Lailah H. Neary Elementary23.91712.202
47Joy H. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary24.34012.625
48Erin A. Saint Mary's School24.85013.135
49Katie H. Crown Of Life Lutheran School24.88013.165
50Aniylah R. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary24.94013.225
51Colbie H. Wauneta Palisade School24.98013.265
52Siyan Z. Neary Elementary25.39113.676
53Lexi O. First Baptist Academy25.40113.686
54Madison T. Hunter Magnet Elementary School25.55513.84
55Milly W. Wauneta Palisade School25.79014.075
56Romaisa K. Neary Elementary26.07014.355
57Janelle C. Nixon Elementary26.24214.527
58Rohana K. Neary Elementary26.53714.822
59Liana B. Frank J Dugan Elementary School26.83815.123
60Olive M. First Baptist Academy28.35616.641
61Aaliyah D. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary29.88018.165
62Aliah B. Nixon Elementary30.18418.469
63Nora Y. Albert Cassens Elementary30.41518.7
64Celeste M. Dover Elementery31.25019.535
65Marlene R. Neary Elementary31.41019.695
66Grace K. Ames Visual & Performing Arts Elementary31.55019.835
67Jordyn D. Frank J Dugan Elementary School32.48220.767
68Celine H. Frank J Dugan Elementary School32.69720.982
69Sophia R. Wauneta Palisade School33.40221.687
70Arwen W. Nixon Elementary36.73425.019
71Hudson J. First Baptist Academy38.62426.909
72Sarah C. Nixon Elementary39.01227.297
73Liisi T. First Baptist Academy40.77029.055
74Sophie B. Nixon Elementary42.80131.086
75Reagan A. Dover Elementery42.85031.135
76Loyalty A. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School43.38031.665
77Emery L. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School43.92832.213
78Bevyn F. Ethel Schoeffner Elementary School43.93832.223
79Monica S. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy53.88142.166

6th Grade

6th Grade Male 3-3-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Adonis U. Edgerton Elementary School2.624
2Chachue V. Edgerton Elementary School3.1210.497
3Khaison B. Renaissance Magnet School3.3100.686
4Matthew G. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy3.5060.882
5Evan C. Madison Elementary School3.5480.924
6Ethan D. Crown Of Life Lutheran School3.7451.121
7Parker S. Rabun County Elementary3.7621.138
8Chase B. Wauneta Palisade School3.7701.146
9Lexington M. Bradford Elementary School3.8891.265
10Dallas R. Bradford Elementary School3.9221.298
11Yerfi M. Rabun County Elementary3.9241.3
12Emmanuel M. Rabun County Elementary4.0581.434
13Jaynil C. Ideal Charter School4.1401.516
14Ty S. Bradford Elementary School4.1981.574
15Josue S. Rabun County Elementary4.3001.676
16Dylan K. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy4.4141.79
17Ryan M. Southwestern Middle School4.4161.792
18Greyson W. Rabun County Elementary4.4661.842
19Jesse F. Rabun County Elementary4.5661.942
20Michael A. Rabun County Elementary4.6492.025
21Evan L. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary4.6672.043
22Levi H. Crown Of Life Lutheran School4.7372.113
23Luke M. Rabun County Elementary4.7472.123
24Dane J. Wauneta Palisade School4.8752.251
25McCoy W. Rabun County Elementary5.0622.438
26Kowin P. Southwestern Middle School5.0722.448
27Micah J. Rabun County Elementary5.1542.53
28Jarvis L. Rabun County Elementary5.3862.762
29Glenn D. Rabun County Elementary5.4902.866
30Brooks B. Rabun County Elementary5.4912.867
31Ayden S. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy5.5182.894
32Mason E. Rabun County Elementary5.5592.935
33Henry R. Rabun County Elementary5.7053.081
34Jp R. Rabun County Elementary5.7663.142
35Blake H. Rabun County Elementary5.8373.213
36Luis R. Christ The King Catholic School5.8383.214
37Hunter D. Rabun County Elementary5.8393.215
38Tayton W. Wauneta Palisade School6.1883.564
39Toby M. Rabun County Elementary6.3043.68
40Daven B. Rabun County Elementary6.5123.888
41Bryce R. Rabun County Elementary6.5803.956
42Ryland R. Rabun County Elementary8.1645.54

6th Grade Female 3-3-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Sunnie W. Edgerton Elementary School2.730
2Jeslyn L. Edgerton Elementary School3.1440.414
3Billie S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School3.2480.518
4Emery C. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary3.4310.701
5Bella T. Wauneta Palisade School3.4400.71
6Autumn B. First Baptist Academy3.6980.968
7Georgia W. Pinckneyville Middle School3.7290.999
8Layla P. First Baptist Academy3.7961.066
9Hadley S. Southwestern Middle School3.9401.21
10Anneliese B. First Baptist Academy3.9951.265
11Addison M. First Baptist Academy4.0251.295
12Evelyn R. First Baptist Academy4.0261.296
13Rosella W. First Baptist Academy4.1411.411
14Allie R. First Baptist Academy4.1921.462
15Amiyah T. Bradford Elementary School4.2011.471
16Sunny W. First Baptist Academy4.2771.547
17Pearl M. First Baptist Academy4.3461.616
18Hadley S. First Baptist Academy4.3611.631
19Taylor G. Bradford Elementary School4.4711.741
20Julie B. Rabun County Elementary4.5081.778
21Paisley P. Rabun County Elementary4.5431.813
22Kaelyn H. First Baptist Academy4.5611.831
23Mackenzie C. Wauneta Palisade School4.5901.86
24Emma W. First Baptist Academy4.7962.066
25Ruby H. Rabun County Elementary4.8132.083
26Aubrie R. Wauneta Palisade School4.9032.173
27Eden R. First Baptist Academy4.9942.264
28Ximena D. Rabun County Elementary5.0042.274
29Bella W. Rabun County Elementary5.1052.375
30Aubree P. Rabun County Elementary5.1062.376
31Miranda W. First Baptist Academy5.2812.551
32Nora S. Rabun County Elementary5.4312.701
33Aubri B. Rabun County Elementary5.6392.909
34Ellie C. Rabun County Elementary6.3873.657
35Lily H. Rabun County Elementary10.6157.885

6th Grade Male 3-6-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Khaison B. Renaissance Magnet School3.876
2Evan C. Madison Elementary School4.4410.565
3Matthew G. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy4.5230.647
4Chachue V. Edgerton Elementary School4.8290.953
5Ethan D. Crown Of Life Lutheran School4.9221.046
6Gentry M. Wauneta Palisade School5.6631.787
7Lexington M. Bradford Elementary School5.8902.014
8Evan L. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary5.8932.017
9Dylan K. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy5.9562.08
10Sire S. Edgerton Elementary School5.9602.084
11Ayden S. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy6.3952.519
12Jameson !. Gilmanton School6.4472.571
13Levi H. Crown Of Life Lutheran School6.8602.984
14Blake H. Rabun County Elementary8.1324.256
15Dallas R. Bradford Elementary School8.3674.491
16Justin O. Bradford Elementary School8.5644.688
17Toby M. Rabun County Elementary9.5665.69
18Daven B. Rabun County Elementary12.7888.912

6th Grade Female 3-6-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Georgia W. Pinckneyville Middle School3.910
2Billie S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School4.2340.324
3Emery C. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary4.5570.647
4Layla P. First Baptist Academy4.8330.923
5Jeslyn L. Edgerton Elementary School4.9291.019
6Evelyn R. First Baptist Academy5.4481.538
7Hannah !. Gilmanton School5.5481.638
8Hazel M. Edgerton Elementary School5.6001.69
9Autumn B. First Baptist Academy5.7331.823
10Anneliese B. First Baptist Academy5.7701.86
11Adelyn K. Saint Mark Lutheran School5.8601.95
12Kaelyn H. First Baptist Academy5.8811.971
13Sunnie W. Edgerton Elementary School5.9001.99
14Rosella W. First Baptist Academy6.0042.094
15Josie! !. Gilmanton School6.0872.177
16Pearl M. First Baptist Academy6.1102.2
17Emma W. First Baptist Academy6.2562.346
18Zakiya Q. Ideal Charter School6.4102.5
19Addison M. First Baptist Academy6.5032.593
20Hadley S. First Baptist Academy6.6222.712
21Sunny W. First Baptist Academy6.8462.936
22Miranda W. First Baptist Academy6.8552.945
23Allie R. First Baptist Academy6.9623.052
24Eden R. First Baptist Academy7.3303.42
25Heaven-Leigh L. Bradford Elementary School8.8714.961

6th Grade Male Cycle

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Oliver G. Trinity Lutheran School10.400
2Khaison B. Renaissance Magnet School11.2420.842
3Dylan K. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy12.9322.532
4Matthew G. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy13.4783.078
5Evan C. Madison Elementary School14.0483.648
6Ethan D. Crown Of Life Lutheran School14.3793.979
7Levi H. Crown Of Life Lutheran School15.7535.353
8Matthew C. Trinity Lutheran School16.3405.94
9Ayden S. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy17.2706.87
10Chachue V. Edgerton Elementary School22.82312.423
11Ryatt R. Wauneta Palisade School23.17412.774
12Evan L. Edgerton Elementary School27.60017.2

6th Grade Female Cycle

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Leanna A. Trinity Lutheran School10.000
2Georgia W. Pinckneyville Middle School11.0441.044
3Katie G. Trinity Lutheran School13.0903.09
4Billie S. Crown Of Life Lutheran School13.3703.37
5Mena B. Trinity Lutheran School15.7205.72
6Emery C. Carol Rae Ranch Elementary15.7635.763
7Leighton T. Trinity Lutheran School18.5308.53
8Evoua T. Edgerton Elementary School21.89211.892
9Hazel M. Edgerton Elementary School23.50013.5

7th Grade

7th Grade Male 3-3-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Almaez A. Ideal Charter School3.200
2Leonel D. Southwestern Middle School4.0810.881
3Caiden F. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy4.4221.222

7th Grade Female 3-3-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Aubrey K. Crown Of Life Lutheran School3.584
2Ameena C. Pinckneyville Middle School3.6430.059

7th Grade Male 3-6-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Keenan !. Gilmanton School4.576
2Almaez A. Ideal Charter School5.1500.574
3Liam !. Gilmanton School5.3020.726
4Van !. Gilmanton School5.5610.985
5Caiden F. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy5.9671.391

7th Grade Female 3-6-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Aubrey K. Crown Of Life Lutheran School4.601
2Aarya R. Ideal Charter School4.8000.199
3Ameena C. Pinckneyville Middle School5.9951.394

7th Grade Male Cycle

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Lincoln J. Trinity Lutheran School14.080
2Almaez A. Ideal Charter School19.1205.04
3Caiden F. Julia Lee Performing Arts Academy20.9746.894

7th Grade Female Cycle

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Emma G. Trinity Lutheran School13.280
2Aubrey K. Crown Of Life Lutheran School13.6130.333
3Charlotte H. Trinity Lutheran School14.5901.31
4Journey C. Trinity Lutheran School17.0603.78

8th Grade

8th Grade Male 3-3-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Xavier M. Ideal Charter School4.580
2Steven H. Ideal Charter School4.6700.09

8th Grade Female 3-3-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap

8th Grade Male 3-6-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Landon !. Gilmanton School3.306
2Graham !. Gilmanton School3.5880.282
3Emmett !. Gilmanton School4.5061.2
4J'Sean J. Ideal Charter School5.6902.384
5Andre D. Ideal Charter School5.9702.664
6Ki'Rell N. Ideal Charter School6.5803.274
7Andre D. Ideal Charter School6.6703.364
8Armando M. Ideal Charter School7.8204.514

8th Grade Female 3-6-3

#NameSchoolTimeGap

8th Grade Male Cycle

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Charles J. Trinity Lutheran School15.240

8th Grade Female Cycle

#NameSchoolTimeGap
1Caitlyn B. Trinity Lutheran School12.050
2Julia G. Trinity Lutheran School12.1700.12