Verification Legend: Verified by The WSSA Verified By Tournament Judge
All Divisions | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Gender | Time | Athlete | |
Individuals | ||||
3-3-3 | Male | 1.419 | Chan Keng Ian Malaysia | |
Female | 1.547 | Si Eun Kim Korea | ||
3-6-3 | Male | 1.751 | Chan Keng Ian Malaysia | |
Female | 1.903 | Si Eun Kim Korea | ||
Cycle | Male | 4.843 | Chan Keng Ian Malaysia | |
Female | 5.005 | Si Eun Kim Korea | ||
Doubles | Time | Athletes | ||
Cycle | C | 5.708 | Malaysia Wong Jun Xian & Chan Keng Ian | |
Relay | Time | Team Name / Athletes | ||
Timed 3-6-3 | C | 12.234 | United States Frisbee!: William Allen, William Polly, Tyler Hollis, Dalton Nichols, William Orrell, |
6U | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Event | Gender | Time | Athlete | ||
3-3-3 | Male | 2.132 | Tu Min-Hao Chinese Taipei | ||
Female | 2.012 | Chia-Hsin Chang Chinese Taipei | |||
3-6-3 | Male | 2.821 | Louis Yap Re Cheng Malaysia | ||
Female | 2.632 | Chia-Hsin Chang Chinese Taipei | |||
cycle | Male | 7.610 | Tu Min-Hao Chinese Taipei | ||
Female | 6.670 | Chia-Hsin Chang Chinese Taipei | |||
7-8 | |||||
Event | Gender | Time | Athlete | ||
3-3-3 | Male | 1.837 | Jing-Ren Yu Chinese Taipei | ||
Female | 1.805 | Hsueh Le-Yen 薛樂妍 Chinese Taipei | |||
3-6-3 | Male | 2.343 | You-Chen Lu Chinese Taipei | ||
Female | 2.534 | Chia-Hsin Chang Chinese Taipei | |||
cycle | Male | 6.204 | You-Chen Lu Chinese Taipei | ||
Female | 6.496 | Chia-Hsin Chang Chinese Taipei | |||
9-10 | |||||
Event | Gender | Time | Athlete | ||
3-3-3 | Male | 1.701 | Yu-Ze Wu Chinese Taipei | ||
Female | 1.660 | Yu-Hsi Chuang Chinese Taipei | |||
3-6-3 | Male | 2.117 | Xiumo Jin China | ||
Female | 2.094 | Yu-Hsi Chuang Chinese Taipei | |||
cycle | Male | 5.717 | Yu-Ze Wu Chinese Taipei | ||
Female | 5.817 | Yu-Hsi Chuang Chinese Taipei | |||
11-12 | |||||
Event | Gender | Time | Athlete | ||
3-3-3 | Male | 1.557 | Luw Tze Hin Malaysia | ||
Female | 1.567 | Sama Basaw Chinese Taipei | |||
3-6-3 | Male | 2.050 | Max Cheong Singapore | ||
Female | 2.026 | Sama Basaw Chinese Taipei | |||
cycle | Male | 5.422 | Luw Tze Hin Malaysia | ||
Female | 5.291 | Sama Basaw Chinese Taipei | |||
13-14 | |||||
Event | Gender | Time | Athlete | ||
3-3-3 | Male | 1.549 | Chin Kang Yu Malaysia | ||
Female | 1.580 | Sama Basaw Chinese Taipei | |||
3-6-3 | Male | 1.911 | Chia-Pang Chen Chinese Taipei | ||
Female | 1.974 | Min Hyeong Park Korea | |||
cycle | Male | 5.392 | Chin Kang Yu Malaysia | ||
Female | 5.477 | Woo Xin Yi Malaysia | |||
15-16 | |||||
Event | Gender | Time | Athlete | ||
3-3-3 | Male | 1.475 | Tyson Parmelee United States | ||
Female | 1.548 | Woo Xin Yi Malaysia | |||
3-6-3 | Male | 1.883 | Chin Kang Yu Malaysia | ||
Female | 1.998 | Woo Xin Yi Malaysia | |||
cycle | Male | 5.197 | Chan Keng Ian Malaysia | ||
Female | 5.446 | Woo Xin Yi Malaysia | |||
17-18 | |||||
Event | Gender | Time | Athlete | ||
3-3-3 | Male | 1.419 | Chan Keng Ian Malaysia | ||
Female | 1.610 | Si Eun Kim Korea | |||
3-6-3 | Male | 1.751 | Chan Keng Ian Malaysia | ||
Female | 1.989 | Si Eun Kim Korea | |||
cycle | Male | 4.843 | Chan Keng Ian Malaysia | ||
Female | 5.255 | Si Eun Kim Korea | |||
Collegiate (19-24) | |||||
Event | Gender | Time | Athlete | ||
3-3-3 | Male | 1.472 | William Orrell United States | ||
Female | 1.547 | Si Eun Kim Korea | |||
3-6-3 | Male | 1.834 | William Orrell United States | ||
Female | 1.903 | Si Eun Kim Korea | |||
cycle | Male | 5.081 | Chan Keng Ian Malaysia | ||
Female | 5.005 | Si Eun Kim Korea | |||
Masters 1 (25-34) | |||||
Event | Gender | Time | Athlete | ||
3-3-3 | Male | 1.462 | William Orrell United States | ||
Female | 1.939 | Simea Fehrenbach Switzerland | |||
3-6-3 | Male | 1.843 | William Orrell United States | ||
Female | 2.413 | Simea Fehrenbach Switzerland | |||
cycle | Male | 5.636 | Peter Ford United States | ||
Female | 6.456 | Simea Fehrenbach Switzerland | |||
Masters 2 (35-44) | |||||
Event | Gender | Time | Athlete | ||
3-3-3 | Male | 2.393 | Dennis Schleussner Germany | ||
Female | 2.323 | Sabrina Obenlüneschloss Germany | |||
3-6-3 | Male | 3.041 | Dennis Schleussner Germany | ||
Female | 3.004 | Sabrina Obenlüneschloss Germany | |||
cycle | Male | 8.260 | Tsuyoshi Seo Japan | ||
Female | 7.924 | Sabrina Obenlüneschloss Germany | |||
Masters 3 (45-54) | |||||
Event | Gender | Time | Athlete | ||
3-3-3 | Male | 2.251 | Alan Lim Joon Tatt Malaysia | ||
Female | 2.561 | Tanja Schäfer-Penzel Germany | |||
3-6-3 | Male | 2.925 | Alan Lim Joon Tatt Malaysia | ||
Female | 3.081 | Myriam Seitzer Germany | |||
cycle | Male | 8.241 | Alan Lim Joon Tatt Malaysia | ||
Female | 8.993 | Bianka Engelmann Germany | |||
Masters 4 (55-64) | |||||
Event | Gender | Time | Athlete | ||
3-3-3 | Male | 2.507 | Karl Fehrenbach Switzerland Foo Soon Wah Malaysia | ||
Female | 2.764 | 병숙 서 Korea | |||
3-6-3 | Male | 3.131 | Karl Fehrenbach Switzerland | ||
Female | 3.338 | Ilona Reuhl Germany | |||
cycle | Male | 8.871 | Karl Fehrenbach Switzerland | ||
Female | 9.556 | 병숙 서 Korea | |||
Seniors 1 (65-74) | |||||
Event | Gender | Time | Athlete | ||
3-3-3 | Male | 2.763 | Reiner Frost Germany | ||
Female | 2.681 | Marianne Pedersen Denmark | |||
3-6-3 | Male | 3.614 | Reiner Frost Germany | ||
Female | 3.649 | Marianne Pedersen Denmark | |||
cycle | Male | 10.851 | Reiner Frost Germany | ||
Female | 10.138 | Marianne Pedersen Denmark | |||
Seniors 2 (75+) | |||||
Event | Gender | Time | Athlete | ||
3-3-3 | Male | 4.012 | Ebbe Kronvald Denmark | ||
Female | 4.016 | Masu Nakamura Japan | |||
3-6-3 | Male | 5.242 | Ebbe Kronvald Denmark | ||
Female | 5.150 | Roswitha Zameit Germany | |||
cycle | Male | 18.270 | Ebbe Kronvald Denmark | ||
Female | 16.060 | Roswitha Zameit Germany |
SS 6U L1 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Event | Time | Athlete | |
3-3-3 | 3.221 | Keegan Mayne Australia | |
3-6-3 | 4.197 | Keegan Mayne Australia | |
cycle | 12.579 | Keegan Mayne Australia | |
SS 6U L2 | |||
Event | Time | Athlete | |
3-3-3 | 15.522 | Sui Sugiura Japan | |
SS 7-10 L1 | |||
Event | Time | Athlete | |
3-3-3 | 2.177 | Jonrocco Dezzi United States | |
3-6-3 | 2.792 | Ng Yu Ze Malaysia | |
cycle | 8.011 | Koutarou Morooka Japan | |
SS 7-10 L2 | |||
Event | Time | Athlete | |
3-3-3 | 2.651 | Wang You Rui Chinese Taipei | |
3-6-3 | 3.327 | Wang You Rui Chinese Taipei | |
cycle | 9.915 | Wang You Rui Chinese Taipei | |
SS 11-14 L1 | |||
Event | Time | Athlete | |
3-3-3 | 1.888 | Ahmad Qarin Rifqi Bin Kamarudin Malaysia | |
3-6-3 | 2.544 | Hezany Iskandar Bin Herman Malaysia | |
cycle | 7.296 | Hezany Iskandar Bin Herman Malaysia | |
SS 11-14 L2 | |||
Event | Time | Athlete | |
3-3-3 | 3.440 | Sung Wei-Sen Chinese Taipei | |
3-6-3 | 4.433 | Sung Wei-Sen Chinese Taipei | |
cycle | 12.090 | Sung Wei-Sen Chinese Taipei | |
SS 15-18 L1 | |||
Event | Time | Athlete | |
3-3-3 | 2.010 | Muhammad Azzami Muqrizz Bin Azmi Malaysia | |
3-6-3 | 2.390 | Umar Idris Bin Mohd Fazli Malaysia | |
cycle | 6.727 | Umar Idris Mohd Fazli Malaysia | |
SS 15-18 L2 | |||
Event | Time | Athlete | |
3-3-3 | 2.937 | Lin Yu-An Chinese Taipei | |
3-6-3 | 4.256 | Lin Yu-An Chinese Taipei | |
cycle | 12.347 | Lin Yu-An Chinese Taipei | |
SS 19+ L1 | |||
Event | Time | Athlete | |
3-3-3 | 2.410 | Chooi Chee Yuen Malaysia | |
3-6-3 | 2.973 | Chooi Chee Yuen Malaysia | |
cycle | 9.069 | Noah Tan Kai Singapore | |
SS 19+ L2 | |||
Event | Time | Athlete | |
3-3-3 | 4.414 | Siti Nurhazimah Binte Hamzah Singapore | |
3-6-3 | 7.009 | Siti Nurhazimah Binte Hamzah Singapore | |
cycle | 22.188 | Muhammad Hakim Bin Hamzah Singapore |
Division | Event | Time | Athletes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6U | Cycle | 8.797 | Lu Ching-Fang (呂晴方) & Tu Min-Hao (杜旻澔) Chinese Taipei | |
8U | Cycle | 7.356 | Chia-Hsin Chang (張家欣) & Lu Ching Chzog (呂仲擎) Chinese Taipei | |
10U | Cycle | 6.112 | Yu-Ze Wu (吳宇澤) & Yu-Hsi Chuang (莊予琋) Chinese Taipei | |
12U | Cycle | 5.996 | Yu-Jyun Chou (周渝鈞) & Sama Basaw (莎瑪巴紹) Chinese Taipei | |
14U | Cycle | 6.224 | Yu-Jyun Chou (周渝鈞) & Sama Basaw (莎瑪巴紹) Chinese Taipei | |
16U | Cycle | 6.345 | Shawn Svento & Rachelle Tan Singapore | |
18U | Cycle | 5.708 | Chan Keng Ian & Wong Jun Xian Malaysia | |
Open | Cycle | 6.255 | Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) & Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) Korea | |
19+ | Cycle | 6.296 | Trey Griffith & Evan Cloud United States | |
25+ | Cycle | 7.193 | Son Nguyen & Daniel Kern Germany | |
35+ | Cycle | 9.806 | Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann Germany | |
45+ | Cycle | 9.642 | Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann Germany | |
55+ | Cycle | 10.803 | Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Richard Mellmer Germany | |
65+ | Cycle | 13.205 | Fanija Büchner & Annemarie Ohlmeyer Germany | |
75+ | Cycle | 37.848 | Ebbe Kronvald & Mette Mondrup Denmark | |
C/P 10U | Cycle | 8.767 | Yu-Hsi Chuang (莊予琋) Chinese Taipei | |
C/P 11+ | Cycle | 7.852 | Pablo Schleussner Germany | |
Special Stackers | ||||
SS 6U | 3-6-3 | |||
SS 10U | 3-6-3 | 4.297 | Coby Wong Jun Teng & Alfred Wong Yee Haw (Alfred ) Malaysia | |
SS 14U | 3-6-3 | 3.434 | Muhammad Hadeef Qayyum Bin Mohd Hanif & Hezany Iskandar Bin Herman Malaysia | |
SS 18U | 3-6-3 | 4.029 | Teoh Chin Ping & Abdul Rahman Bin Muhammad Nizam Malaysia | |
SS OPEN | 3-6-3 | 4.383 | Che-Hsuan Chou (周哲玄) & 黃杰敏 Huangchieh-Min Chinese Taipei | |
SS 19+ | 3-6-3 | 5.421 | Noah Tan Kai & Aaron Yap Singapore | |
SS C/P | 3-6-3 | 3.674 | Theodore Briggs-Wilson Australia |
Division | Event | Time | Team Name / Athletes | |
---|---|---|---|---|
6U | 3-6-3 | 20.960 |
Taoyuan Ray: Chinese Taipei | |
8U | 3-6-3 | 15.935 |
Taiwan Mickey: Chinese Taipei | |
10U | 3-6-3 | 14.201 |
Taoyuan Mercury: Chinese Taipei | |
12U | 3-6-3 | 14.176 |
Ct Dragon: Chinese Taipei | |
14U | 3-6-3 | 13.235 |
Msia Ultron: Malaysia | |
16U | 3-6-3 | 13.307 |
Blazing Fast @ SG: Singapore | |
18U | 3-6-3 | 12.527 |
Msia All Star: Malaysia | |
Open | 3-6-3 | 12.234 |
Frisbee!: United States | |
19+ | 3-6-3 | 13.114 |
Twenty-Something Stackers: United States | |
25+ | 3-6-3 | 14.804 |
Missing Randy: United States | |
35+ | 3-6-3 | 18.979 |
Team Germany 35+: Germany | |
45+ | 3-6-3 | 18.525 |
Die gloreichen 4: Germany | |
55+ | 3-6-3 | 20.199 |
Über 220 aber unter 20: Germany | |
65+ | 3-6-3 | 25.520 |
Senioren: Germany | |
75+ | 3-6-3 | |||
SS 6U | 3-6-3 | |||
SS 10U | 3-6-3 | 22.432 |
Chiayi Star Ss 10u: Chinese Taipei | |
SS 14U | 3-6-3 | 22.791 |
Superstar Stacker: Malaysia | |
SS 18U | 3-6-3 | 18.700 |
Team Special: Malaysia | |
SS OPEN | 3-6-3 | 22.574 |
star: Chinese Taipei | |
SS 19+ | 3-6-3 | 27.780 |
Weiß net: Germany |